Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
September
Sat. 14 Duke Nelson Invitational (Middlebury) #     14th (315)/23
  UMass Dartmouth #   Final 2nd
  Hosted by Salve Regina
Sun. 15 Duke Nelson Invitational (Middlebury) #     13th (630)/23
  Women's Toni Deutsch Trophy (MIT) #     17th/17
Tue. 17 Suffolk   Final 1
Thu. 19 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Final 8
Sat. 21 Plymouth St. *   Final 2
Sun. 22 Boston Harbor Invite, Central Series Two (BC) #     16th/17
  57th Donaghy Bowl, UC Avery Point in Larks (MIT) #     6th/7
Tue. 24 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 1
Thu. 26 Salve Regina   Final 2
Sat. 28 Mass.-Boston *   Final 4
Sun. 29 Commonwealth Invitational (Mass Maritime) #     13th/15
 
October
Thu. 3 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 7
  Postponed From 10/2 - At Wachusett High School
Sat. 5 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 7
Sun. 6 Southern Maine Fall Classic (Gorham, ME) #     1st (300)/10
Mon. 7 Southern Maine Fall Classic (Gorham, ME) #     1st (609)/10
Tue. 8 Bridgewater St. *   Final 8
Thu. 10 Anna Maria   Final 0
Sat. 12 ECAC Championships (Springfield) #     5th (330)/14
  Western Conn. St. *   Final 0
  Senior Day
Sun. 13 ECAC Championships (Springfield) #     t-6th (655)/14
Wed. 16 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 6
Sat. 19 GNAC Championships (Johnson & Wales) #     4th (310)/9
Sun. 20 GNAC Championships (Johnson & Wales) #     2nd (623)/9
Tue. 22 Mass.-Boston   Final 2
  Little East Tournament - (#6 at #3)
Thu. 24 UMass Dartmouth   Final 4
  Little East Semifinals (#3 at #2)
Sun. 27 NEIGA Championships (Brewster, MA) #     29th (332)/38
Mon. 28 NEIGA Championships (Brewster, MA) #     (320)/38
 
November
Sat. 2 Providence College Invitational #     8th (43)/10
 
December
Sat. 7 UMass Boston Invitational #     Non-Scoring
  UMass Boston Invitational #     Non-Scoring
 
January
Sat. 18 Tufts Invitational #     3rd (88)/11
  Tufts Invitational #     6th (54.5)/12
Sat. 25 MIT Invitational #     Non Scoring
  MIT Invitational #     Non Scoring
 
February
Sat. 1 Springfield Invitational #     5th (82)/10th
  Springfield Invitational #     8th (41)/10
Fri. 7 Dave Hemery Invitational (BU) #     Non-Scoring
Sat. 8 Dave Hemery Invitational (BU) #     Non-Scoring
Sat. 15 LEC/Alliance Championships #     1st (116)/10
  LEC/Alliance Championships * #     6th (59)/10
Sat. 22 New England Division III Championships #     28 pts.
  New England Division III Championships #     15th (14)/28
Fri. 28 Open New England Championships #      
  Open New England Championships #      
 
March
Sat. 1 Open New England Championships #      
  Open New England Championships #      
  Smith   Final 16
  Norwich   Final 3
Wed. 5 UMass Dartmouth   Final 13
Thu. 6 Mount Ida   Final - 2OT 17
Fri. 7 ECAC Championships (Reggie Lewis Center) #      
  ECAC Championships (Reggie Lewis Center) #      
Sat. 8 ECAC Championships (Reggie Lewis Center) #      
  ECAC Championships (Reggie Lewis Center) #      
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 12
  Mount Ida   Final 2
Fri. 14 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships # Lincoln, Neb.    
  NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship # Lincoln, Neb.    
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) Winter Haven, Fla. Final 7
  RussMatt Invitational Chain of Lakes #2
Sat. 15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships # Lincoln, Neb.   65th (1 pt.)
  Oneonta St. Fort Myers, Fla. Final 3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic Lee County Sports Complex
  Daniel Webster Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings 1
  McKeel Academy
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) Fort Myers, Fla. Final 6
  Lee County Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 17
Sun. 16 UMass Dartmouth Cape Coral, Fla. Final 1
  Cape Coral Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth Winter Haven, Fla. Final 9
  Chain O' Lakes Stadium
  UMass Dartmouth Cape Coral, Fla. Final 2
  Cape Coral Sports Complex
Mon. 17 UMass Dartmouth Auburndale, Fla. Final 8
  Lake Myrtle #4
Tue. 18 Ramapo Auburndale, Fla. Final 8
  Lake Myrtle #4
  Wis.-Platteville Coral Springs, Fla. Final 6
  Cape Coral Sports Complex
  Wis.-Superior Cape Coral, Fla. Final 3
  Cape Coral Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 6
  Clarkson West Palm Beach, Fla. Final 15
  Lake Lytal Park - West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed. 19 UMass Dartmouth Fort Myers, Fla. Final 7
  Lee County Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth Fort Myers, Fla. Final 4
  Lee County Sports Complex
Thu. 20 Alfred St. Fort Myers, Fla. Final 3
  Lee County Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth Auburndale, Fla. Final - 10 innings 10
  Chain of Lakes #5
  UMass Dartmouth Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings 11
  Lee County Sports Complex
  UMass Dartmouth West Palm Beach, Fla. Final 6
  Lake Lytal Park - West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri. 21 Amherst Winter Haven, Fla. Final 2
  Lake Myrtle Main Field
  UMass Dartmouth Auburndale, Fla. Final 2
  Lake Myrtle Main Field
Sat. 22 Oswego St. Auburndale, Fla. Final 14
  Lake Myrtle #1
  UMass Dartmouth Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings 18
  Lake Myrtle #1
  Wentworth   Final 9
Sun. 23 UMass Dartmouth Auburndale, Fla. Final 16
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Tue. 25 UMass Dartmouth   Final 12
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 2
Thu. 27 Roger Williams   Final 9
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 9
Sat. 29 Coast Guard Academy New London, Conn.   8th (38)/12
  Coast Guard Academy New London, Conn.   11th (12)/13
  Keene St. *   Final 15
  Western Conn. St. *   Final 19
 
April
Tue. 1 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 8 innings 10
  MIT   Final 7
Wed. 2 Framingham St.   Final 2
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 7
  Framingham St.   Final 4
  Salem St.   Final 7
Thu. 3 UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 14 innings 3
  Salve Regina   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 9 innings 5
Fri. 4 Rhode Island College Invitational #     3rd (322)/17
  Valley Country Club (Warwick, R.I.)
  Southern Me. *   Final 7
  NOTE: Date Change from 4/5
  Southern Me. *   Final 15
  NOTE: Date Change from 4/5
Sat. 5 Rhode Island College Invitational #     2nd (639)/17
  Valley Country Club (Warwick, R.I.)
  UMass Dartmouth Corsair Classic     2nd (105)/22
  UMass Dartmouth Corsair Classic     4th (55)/21
  Alymers Trophy     16th (355)/18
  Massachusetts Maritime Academy -- Buzzards Bay, Mass.
  Mass.-Boston *   Final - 5 innings 0
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 0
  Mass.-Boston *   Final 2
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 3
  Holderness School
Sun. 6 Plymouth St. *   Final - 11 innings 4
  Southern Me. *   Final - 8 innings 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 10
  at The Holderness School,
  Southern Me. *   Final 1
  Plymouth St. *   Final 1
Mon. 7 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
Tue. 8 UMass Dartmouth   Final 14
Wed. 9 Salve Regina   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 7
Thu. 10 UMass Dartmouth   Final 2
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 4
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 5
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 6 innings 1
  Fitchburg St.   Final 10
Fri. 11 Westport Hampton Inn Invitational #     Blue (6th); Gold (12)/18
  Allendale Country Club
Sat. 12 Westport Hampton Inn Invitational #     Blue (3rd); Gold (11th)/17
  Allendale Country Club
  Westfield State Westfield, Mass.   Non-Scoring
  Westfield State Westfield, Mass.   Non-Scoring
  Savin Hill Invitational   7th (166)/7  
  Boston College -- Dorchester, Mass.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 4
  Campanelli Stadium - Brockton, Mass.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 4
  Southern Me. *   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth * No. Dartmouth, Mass. Final 0
  Moved To UMass Dartmouth
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 10
  Campanelli Stadium - Brockton, Mass.
  UMass Dartmouth * No. Dartmouth, Mass. Final 0
  Moved To UMass Dartmouth
Sun. 13 Savin Hill Invitational   7th (274)/7  
  Boston College -- Dorchester, Mass.
Mon. 14 UMass Dartmouth   Final - 10 innings 11
  Salem St. *   Final 0
Tue. 15 Eastern Conn. St. *   Final 19
Wed. 16 UMass Dartmouth *   Final - 10 innings 8
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 8
Thu. 17 Western New England Spring Invitational #     3rd (309)/9
  Veterans Golf Club - Springfield, Mass.
  Eastern Conn. St. *   Final 8
  Bridgewater St.   Final 10
  Eastern Conn. St. *   Final - 6 innings 11
Fri. 18 Johnson & Wales Spring Invitational #     2nd (313)/15
  Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
Sat. 19 Johnson & Wales Spring Invitational #     4th (634)/15
  Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
  Springfield College Springfield, Mass.   2nd (119)/11
  Springfield College Springfield, Mass.   4th (83.7)/12
  22nd O'Toole Trophy     9th (278)/9
  Salve Regina -- Newport, R.I.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 4
  American Heart Association Day
  Keene St. *   Final 14
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final - 12 innings 4
  Mass.-Boston *   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 2
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 5
  American Heart Association Day
  Western Conn. St. *   Final 9
Sun. 20 22nd O'Toole Trophy     9th (518)/9
  Salve Regina, Newport, R.I.
Mon. 21 UMass Dartmouth   Final - 7 innings 3
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 7 innings 0
Tue. 22 Blazers Spring Invitational #     3rd (314)/11
  Westover Country Club -- Westover, Mass.
  Rhode Island Col. *   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 16
Wed. 23 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 6
Thu. 24 UMass Dartmouth   Final 4
  Rhode Island Col. *   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 7
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 4
  Rescheduled from 4/23
  Rhode Island Col. *   Final 7
Fri. 25 Bridgewater St. *   Final 2
Sat. 26 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 5
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 11
Sun. 27 Little East Championships     1st (190)/6
  Little East Conference Championship     3rd (94.5)/6
  Mendums Pond Invitational     6th (31)/8
  University of New Hampshire -- Durham, N.H.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 10
  Moved To Mansfield, Conn.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final - 11 innings 4
  Moved To Mansfield, Conn.
Mon. 28 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 1
  Worcester St.   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 1
Tue. 29 Rhode Island Col.   Final 2
  2014 Little East Tournament -- First Round (#5 at #4)
  Framingham St.   Final 12
  Mass.-Boston   Final 5
  2014 Little East Tournament -- First Round (#6 at #3)
 
May
Thu. 1 UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  Little East Tournament -- Semifinal (#4 at #1)
Fri. 2 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 15
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 10
  UMass Dartmouth Mansfield, Conn. Final - 5 innings 0
  GAME 3: Little East Tournament (#4 vs. #3)
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 7
  2014 Little East Tournament -- Semifinals (#3 at #2)
Sat. 3 New England Division III Championships # Springfield, Mass.   15th (24)/32
  New England Division III Championships     31st (4)/33
  Rhode Island Col. Mansfield, Conn. Final 5
  GAME 5: Little East Tournament (#6 vs. #4)
Wed. 7 Mass.-Boston Mansfield, Conn. Final 5
  GAME 3: Little East Tournament (#4 vs. #3)
Thu. 8 UMass Dartmouth Mansfield, Conn. Final 8
  GAME 6: Little East Tournament (#3 vs. #2)
Fri. 9 New England Open Championships # Westfield, Mass.   18th (5)/24
  New England Open Championships # Westfield, Mass.   No Team Score
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 6
  GAME 3: Little East Tournament (#3 at #1)
  Southern Me. Mansfield, Conn. Final 3
  GAME 9: Little East Tournament (#2 vs. #3)
Sat. 10 New England Open Championships # Westfield, Mass.   16th (20)/38
  New England Open Championships # Westfield, Mass.   No Team Score
Fri. 16 ECAC Championships # Troy, N.Y.   No Team Score
  ECAC Championships # Troy, N.Y.   10 pts.
Fri. 23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships # Deleware, Ohio    
Sat. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships # Deleware, Ohio    
 
August
Fri. 29 UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  DeSales Ramapo, N.J. Final 1
  Ramapo Invitational
  UMass Dartmouth Johnson & Wales Final - OT 2
Sat. 30 Emmanuel Fens Classic #     3rd (96)/8
  Emmanuel College - Boston, Mass.
  Emmanuel Fens Classic     3rd (71)/8
  Emmanuel College - Boston, Mass.
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  Ramapo Invitational -- Championship Game
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - OT 3
 
September
Wed. 3 UMass Dartmouth   Final - OT 2
  Worcester St.   Final 3
Thu. 4 UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
Fri. 5 Eastern Nazarene   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Regis (Mass.)   Final 3
  2014 UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 21
Sat. 6 Roger Williams Invitational     1st (33)/9
  Bristol, R.I.
  Roger Williams Invitational     3rd (68)/9
  Bristol, R.I.
  Norwich   Final 1
  UMass-Dartmouth Tournament
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 2
  Framingham St.   Final 3
  2014 UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
Sun. 7 UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 2
Tue. 9 Salve Regina   Final 3
Wed. 10 UMass Dartmouth   Final - OT 2
  Eastern Nazarene   Final 1
Fri. 12 Springfield   Final 41
Sat. 13 Duke Nelson Invitational     9th (318)/24
  Ralph Myhre Golf Course -- Middlebury, Vt.
  Mt. Hope Bay Invitational     15th (206)/18
  Roger Williams -- Bristol, R.I.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 2
  Springfield   Final 3
  Daniel Webster Gordon Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
  Framingham St.   Final 0
Sun. 14 Duke Nelson Invitational     9th (635)/25
  Ralph Myhre Golf Course -- Middlebury, Vt.
  Mt. Hope Bay Invitational     14th (314)/18
  Roger Williams -- Bristol, R.I.
  UMass Dartmouth #   Final 6
  30th Grass Courts Doubles Invitational -- Newport, R.I.
Mon. 15 Wentworth   Final 4
Tue. 16 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
Wed. 17 Salve Regina   Final 2
Thu. 18 UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  Moses Brown School -- Providence, R.I.
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
Sat. 20 UMass Dartmouth Invitational     12th (354)/34
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational     16th (481)/38
  Central Series 2     13th (252)/18
  Boston College -- Boston, Mass.
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final - OT 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 0
  Western Day of Service
  Rhode Island Col. *   Final - 2OT 1
  New Rochelle Danbury, Conn. Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 6
  Westfield St. *   Final 14
Sun. 21 Central Series 2     13th (381)/18
  Boston College -- Boston, Mass.
Tue. 23 Rhode Island Col. *   Final 9
  Tufts   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 7
Wed. 24 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
Sat. 27 Bowdoin Invitational     3rd (94)/8
  Brunswick, Maine
  Bowdoin Invitational     4th (96)/7
  Brunswick, Maine
  Commonwealth Invitational     6th (61)/10
  Massachusetts Maritime -- Buzzards Bay, Mass.
  Mass.-Boston *   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 20
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 3
  @The Holderness School
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 0
  Western Conn. St. *   Final 2
Sun. 28 Commonwealth Invitational     6th (119)/10
  Massachusetts Maritime -- Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Tue. 30 UMass Dartmouth   Final 2
  Buckingham, Browne & Nichols -- Cambridge, Mass.
  Mount Ida   Final 1
  Endicott   Final - OT 3
 
October
Wed. 1 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
  Suffolk   Final 1
Thu. 2 Worcester St. *   Final 2
Sat. 4 Johnson & Wales University IHSA Show JWU Equine Center -- Rehoboth, Mass.    
  Gardiner Island Invitational     8th (279)/9
  Univ. of Rhode Island
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 7
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final - 2OT 2
  Framingham St. *   Final 48
  Southern Me. *   Final 0
Sun. 5 University of Southern Maine Fall Classic     3rd (311)/9
  Gorham Country Club -- Gorham, Maine
  Gardiner Island Invitational     7th (445)/9
  Univ. of Rhode Island
  Worcester St. *   Final 4
Mon. 6 University of Southern Maine Fall Classic     3rd (608)/9
  Gorham Country Club -- Gorham, Maine
Tue. 7 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 2
  Rhode Island Col. *   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth   Final - 2OT 1
Wed. 8 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 3
  Nichols   Final 0
Thu. 9 Eastern Nazarene   Final 9
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
Fri. 10 UMass Dartmouth   Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 37
Sat. 11 James Early Invitational     6th (189)/37
  Westfield, Mass.
  ECAC Championships     3rd (322)/22
  Crumpin Fox Golf Club -- Bernardston, Mass.
  James Early Invitational     12th (431)/44
  Westfield, Mass.
  Southern Me. *   Final 1
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 1
  Keene St. *   Final 2
Sun. 12 ECAC Championships     3rd (648)/22
  Crumpin Fox Golf Club -- Bernardston, Mass.
Mon. 13 UMass Dartmouth *   Final 5
Tue. 14 Salem St. *   Final 5
  Lasell   Final 2
Wed. 15 UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
  Roger Williams   Final - OT 2
Thu. 16 UMass Dartmouth   Final - OT 2
  Mass.-Boston *   Final 3
Fri. 17 Southern Me. *   Final 3
  Rescheduled from 10/11 due to weather
Sat. 18 Connecticut College Invitational     17th (494)/18
  Harkness State Park
  GNAC Championships     3rd (304)/8
  Ponkapoag Golf Course -- Canton, Mass.
  Connecticut College Invitational     17th (468)/19
  Harkness State Park
  Bridgewater State Relays     3rd (78)/3
  Bridgewater State Relays     2nd (102)/3
  Providence Invitational     7th (79)/11
  Providence, R.I.
  Bridgewater St. *   Final 2
  UMass Dartmouth North Adams, Mass. Final 3
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 6
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 43
  Plymouth St. *   Final 0
  UMass Dartmouth   Final 1
  UMass Dartmouth *   Final 1
  @New Hampton School
Sun. 19 GNAC Championships     3rd (602)/8
  Ponkapoag Golf Course -- Canton, Mass.
  Providence Invitational     8th (150)11
  Providence, R.I.
Mon. 20 UMass Dartmouth   Final 0
Tue. 21 UMass Dartmouth Beverly, Mass. 3:00 PM  
  LEC Quarterfinals
  UMass Dartmouth *   7:00 PM  
  Bridgewater St.   7:00 PM  
Wed. 22 UMass Dartmouth   7:00 PM  
Sat. 25 UMass Dartmouth ISHA Show Claddagh Farm -- Tiverton, R.I.    
  Babson College   1:00 PM  
  Babson College   1:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth *   12:00 PM  
  Mass. Maritime *   12:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth *   1:00 PM  
  at Nevers Field
  Framingham St. Keene, NH 2:00 PM  
  Plymouth St. *   4:00 PM  
  Eastern Conn. St. *   7:00 PM  
  at Cressy Field
Sun. 26 NEIGA Championships      
  Captains Golf Course -- Brewster, Mass.
Mon. 27 NEIGA Championships      
  Captains Golf Course -- Brewster, Mass.
Tue. 28 Eastern Conn. St. *   7:00 PM  
  Suffolk   7:00 PM  
Wed. 29 UMass Dartmouth   4:00 PM  
  Worcester St.   7:00 PM  
 
November
Sat. 1 Little East Conference Championships   11:00 AM  
  Mount Greylock High School -- Williamstown, Mass.
  New England Alliance Championships   11:00 AM  
  Mount Greylock High School -- Williamstown, Mass.
  Little East Conference Championships   12:00 PM  
  Mount Greylock High School -- Williamstown, Mass.
  New England Alliance Championships   12:00 PM  
  Mount Greylock High School -- Williamstown, Mass.
  Roger Williams University IHSA Show      
  Glen Farm - Bristol, R.I.
  University of New England   1:00 PM  
  University of New England   1:00 PM  
  Providence College Invitational   9:30AM  
  Providence, R.I.
  Keene St. *   12:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth *   12:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth *   12:00 PM  
  Senior Day
  UMass Dartmouth   1:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth Gorham, Maine 2:00 PM  
  Western Conn. St. *   3:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth *   5:00 PM  
Sun. 2 Providence College Invitational      
  Providence, R.I.
Tue. 4 Bridgewater State   6:00 PM  
  Bridgewater State   6:00 PM  
Sat. 8 ECAC Championships   12:00 PM  
  ECAC Championships   11:00 AM  
  University of Rhode Island IHSA Show Mystic Valley Hunt Club -- Glades Ferry, Conn.    
  Louise Goodrum Invitational   12:00 PM  
  Louise Goodrum Invitational   12:00 PM  
  Fitchburg St. *   1:00 PM  
  Senior Day
  UMass Dartmouth *   7:40 PM  
Tue. 11 Worcester St. *   4:00 PM  
Sat. 15 NCAA Division III Regional Championships   12:00 PM  
  Williamstown, Mass.
  NCAA Division III Regional Championships   11:00 AM  
  Williamstown, Mass.
  Rhode Island College IHSA Show      
  Phoenix Rising -- Smithfield, R.I.
  Norwich   12:00 PM  
  UMass-Dartmouth Tip-Off Classic
  UMass Dartmouth *   6:00 PM  
  Trinity (Conn.)   6:30 PM  
  Hampton Inn Classic
Sun. 16 TBD   TBA  
  2014 Hampton Inn Classic
  TBD   TBA  
  2014 Fairfield Inn & Suites Classic
Wed. 19 Bentley University   6:00 PM  
  Bentley University   6:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth   7:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth   7:00 PM  
Thu. 20 Salem St. *   7:00 PM  
Sat. 22 NCAA Division III Championships   12:00 PM  
  NCAA Division III Championships   11:00 AM  
  Elms College   1:00 PM  
  Elms College   1:00 PM  
  Coast Guard   1:00 PM  
  Salem St.   3:00 PM  
  Westfield St. *   4:30 PM  
Tue. 25 UMass Dartmouth   5:30 PM  
  Curry   7:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth   7:00 PM  
Sat. 29 Roger Williams   1:00 PM  
  UMass Dartmouth   4:00 PM  
Sun. 30 UMass Dartmouth   4:00 PM  
 
December
Tue. 2 Bridgewater St.   TBA  
  Worcester St.