Corsair Schedule

Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Heidelberg L, 91-84
@ Tampa Prep; Tampa, Fla.
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. Hampden-Sydney W, 78-70
@ Tampa Prep;Tampa, Fla. Tampa Bay Shootout
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Becker W, 94-87
Sat Jan 06
Final
Southern Maine W, 64-56
Sat Jan 06
Final
Southern Maine W, 83-64
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Fitchburg State W, 4-2
Sun Jan 07
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 76-57
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Eastern Connecticut W, 83-75
Wed Jan 10
Final
at #24 Eastern Connecticut L, 101-77
Thu Jan 11
Final
Salem State L, 6-4
Sat Jan 13
at Tufts Invitational Non-Scoring
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 13
at Tufts Invitational Non-Scoring
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Keene State W, 77-59
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Keene State L, 112-61
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Plymouth State
Mon Jan 15
Final
#8 Tufts L, 74-66
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Plymouth State L, 7-2
Rescheduled from Jan. 13
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. Wheaton College (Mass.) 182-38
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. WPI L, 202-30
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. Wheaton College (Mass.) L, 170-67
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. WPI L, 191-50
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
Final
UMass Boston W, 79-49
Wed Jan 17
Final
UMass Boston L, 72-68
Thu Jan 18
Final - OT
at Westfield St. L, 5-4
Sat Jan 20
at Maroon & White Classic Non-Scoring
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 20
10:00am
at Maroon & White Classic Non-Scoring
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Plymouth State University W, 135-101
2018 Senior Day
Sat Jan 20
Final
Plymouth State W, 78-64
Sat Jan 20
Final
Plymouth State W, 100-78
Sat Jan 20
Final
Framingham St. W, 5-1
Wed Jan 24
Final
Rhode Island College W, 89-55
Wed Jan 24
Final
Rhode Island College W, 71-68
Thu Jan 25
Final - OT
Worcester State W, 6-5
Fri Jan 26
at John Thomas Invitational Non-Scoring
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Fri Jan 26
2:00pm
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
at John Thomas Invitational Non Scoring
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
10:30am
at John Thomas Invitational Non Scoring
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
vs. Norwich University L, 97-68
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
1:00pm
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
at Norwich University L, 135-95
Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 105-83
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 91-79
Mon Jan 29
Final
Williams W, 71-62
Tue Jan 30
Final
at Tufts L, 111-76
Thu Feb 01
Final
Fitchburg State L, 6-3
Fri Feb 02
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Fri Feb 02
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Wesleyan Invitational
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Sat Feb 03
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Wesleyan Invitational
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Sat Feb 03
Little East Conference Championship 3rd (229.5) / 7 teams
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Southern Maine W, 84-55
Sat Feb 03
Final - OT
at Salem State T, 2-2
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Southern Maine L, 84-78
Mon Feb 05
Final
at Worcester State W, 82-75
Wed Feb 07
Final
at UMass Boston W, 68-53
Wed Feb 07
Final
at UMass Boston L, 79-75
Thu Feb 08
Final
Plymouth State L, 6-2
Sat Feb 10
at Little East Conference Championship 2nd (136)/7
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at New England Alliance Championship 3rd (103)/11
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at Little East Conference Championship 5th (59/7
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at New England Alliance Championship 8th (43)/11
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
Final
Eastern Connecticut W, 78-62
Sat Feb 10
Final - OT
#10 Eastern Connecticut W, 101-99
Sat Feb 10
Final
Westfield St. L, 7-6
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Rhode Island College W, 61-45
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 79-70
Thu Feb 15
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship 7th (46)/15
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 15
6:00pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship 3rd (32)/ 9
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Framingham St. W, 10-1
Fri Feb 16
6:00pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 8th (188)/20
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 16
6:00pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 3rd (220)/12
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 17
at Division III New England Championships 10th (24)/26
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Feb 17
at New England Division III Championships 26th (4)/30
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Feb 17
6:00pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 7th (335)/20
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 17
6:00pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 2nd (421)/12
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 17
Final
Keene State W, 75-48
2018 Senior Day
Sat Feb 17
Final
Keene State L, 73-71
Sun Feb 18
5:30pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 8th (504)/20
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Sun Feb 18
5:30pm
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship (Finals) 2nd (610)/12
Kingston, R.I. - Tootell Aquatic Center
Sun Feb 18
Final - OT
at Worcester State T, 6-6
Tue Feb 20
Final
Rhode Island College W, 78-49
Little East Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals (#8 at #1)
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 83-75
Little East Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals (#5 at #4)
Fri Feb 23
Final
Eastern Connecticut W, 76-63
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinals (#4 at #1)
Sat Feb 24
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 17-12
Sat Feb 24
Final
Norwich L, 13-10
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 9-0
Sat Feb 24
Final
UMass Boston L, 65-56
Little East Conference Tournament - Championship (#2 at #1)
Sat Feb 24
Final - OT
Westfield St. W, 5-4
MASCAC Tournament - First Round (#5 at #4)
Sun Feb 25
at Last Chance Qualifier
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 25
at Last Chance Qualifier
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Tue Feb 27
Final
at #13/#14 Plymouth State W, 3-1
MASCAC Tournament - Semifinal (#4 at #1)
Sat Mar 03
at Last Chance Qualifier
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Fitchburg State L, 2-0
MASCAC Tournament - Championship (#4 at #2)
Sun Mar 04
Final
Rivier W, 7-6
Rescheduled from 3/3
Sun Mar 04
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 17-6
Rescheduled from 3/3
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Worcester State W, 10-2
@ Northboro, Mass. New England Baseball Complex
Tue Mar 06
Final - OT
at Wellesley W, 14-13
NOTE: New Start Time
Thu Mar 08
Final
Salve Regina W, 17-11
Thu Mar 08
Final
at Roger Williams L, 12-6
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Nichols W, 3-2
@ Auburndale, Fl. Lake Myrtle #6
Sat Mar 10
at NCAA Division III Championship 22nd (10)
Birmingham CrossPlex - Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
vs. University of Rhode Island IHSA Show
@ Mystic Valley Hunt Club - Glades Ferry, Conn.
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Northwestern (Minn.) W, 3-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Bates W, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Wartburg W, 8-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. Henley Field - NOTE: Time Change
Sun Mar 11
vs. Assumption IHSA Show
@ Tiverton, R.I.
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. Springfield L, 3-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #2
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. Springfield W, 3-2
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #2
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. Smith W, 8-7
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. Becker W, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
vs. Spalding W, 9-5
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #6
Mon Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
vs. U. of New England L, 4-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
Final
vs. MCLA W, 8-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 3-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 14
Final
vs. Becker W, 14-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #4
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. #7 Amherst W, 1-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. Stockton L, 8-2
@ Clermont, FLA
Thu Mar 15
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 11-7
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. Benedictine (IL) W, 9-2
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Main
Fri Mar 16
Final
vs. Gordon W, 5-0
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Fri Mar 16
Final
vs. Fitchburg State W, 4-3
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Fri Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
vs. Clarkson L, 8-5
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #6
Fri Mar 16
Final - 9 innings
vs. Clarkson W, 4-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #6
Sat Mar 17
at Hunter Ridge
Hunter Ridge - Ashaway, R.I.
Sat Mar 17
Final - 6 innings
vs. Pomona-Pitzer L, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. W, 9-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. New Paltz W, 11-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #7
Sat Mar 17
Final
at MIT L, 12-6
Sun Mar 18
vs. Central Series 1 7th (180)/7
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Tue Mar 20
Final
at Salve Regina W, 5-4
Fri Mar 23
Final
Curry W, 15-5
Rescheduled from 3/22
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 14-2
Juvenile Diabetes Awareness Game
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. Bates L, 4-3
@ Boston, Mass. Monan Park (UMass Boston)
Mon Mar 26
Final
Dean W, 12-8
Mon Mar 26
Final
at Bridgewater State L, 15-6
Tue Mar 27
Final
Roger Williams L, 9-0
Wed Mar 28
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 6-0
Wed Mar 28
Final - 5 innings
Mass. Maritime W, 10-2
Wed Mar 28
Final
Emerson W, 10-6
Thu Mar 29
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-4
Thu Mar 29
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 6-3
Thu Mar 29
Final
Salem State W, 19-9
TIME CHANGE
Sat Mar 31
Non-Scoring
at Bryant University Invitational
Bryant University - Smithfield, R.I.
Sat Mar 31
Non-Scoring
at Bryant University Invitational
Bryant University - Smithfield, R.I.
Sat Mar 31
vs. IHSA Regional Championship
@ Claddagh Farm - Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Mar 31
Final - 8 innings
Plymouth State L, 11-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 5-4
Sat Mar 31
Final
Keene State W, 5-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Salem State W, 10-8
Sat Mar 31
Final
Plymouth State L, 6-3
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Plymouth State L, 17-10
@ Holderness School
Sat Mar 31
Final
Keene State W, 5-4
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Becker W, 12-2
Wed Apr 04
Final
Fitchburg State W, 20-9
Thu Apr 05
Final
Roger Williams W, 13-5
Rescheduled from 3/26
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 11-10
Thu Apr 05
Final - 6 innings
at Bridgewater State W, 17-6
Thu Apr 05
Final
vs. Lesley W, 7-2
@ Buckingham, Browne, and Nichols -- Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Apr 06
vs. Rhode Island College Invitational
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Sat Apr 07
Corsair Classic 2nd (194)/12
Sat Apr 07
11:00 am
Corsair Classic 1st (158)/13
Sat Apr 07
vs. New England Dinghy Tournament 5th (185)/5
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sat Apr 07
vs. Rhode Island College Invitational 12th (333)/15
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Sat Apr 07
10:00am
vs. IHSA Zone Championship
@ Mount Holyoke, Mass.
Sat Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Southern Maine L, 8-3
Sat Apr 07
Final
Southern Maine W, 17-8
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Keene State L, 11-10
Sat Apr 07
Final
Southern Maine L, 2-1
Sun Apr 08
Final
UMass Boston L, 5-4
Rescheduled from 4/7
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 7-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 5-3
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Mon Apr 09
Final
Babson L, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Salem State W, 6-5
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Worcester State L, 10-6
Wed Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
Salem State W, 4-2
Wed Apr 11
Final
Salem State W, 1-0
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Mass. Maritime L, 9-5
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer; Donate here: https://donate.go4thegoal.org/team/162683
Thu Apr 12
Final - 8 innings
at Roger Williams W, 13-12
Rescheduled from 3/27
Thu Apr 12
Final
Becker W, 7-2
Fri Apr 13
2:00pm
at Silfen Invitational
Connecticut College - New London, Conn.
Fri Apr 13
vs. Westport Hampton Inn Invitational 10th (320)/18
@ Allendale Country Club - Dartmouth, Mass.
Fri Apr 13
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 8-4
Sat Apr 14
at Jerry Gravel Invitational 4th (95)/8
Westfield State - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
at Jerry Gravel Invitational 5th (73)/7
Westfield State - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
vs. Westport Hampton Inn Invitational 10th (646)/18
@ Allendale Country Club - Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
Final
at #8 UMass Boston L, 2-1
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 2-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 10-9
Sean Peters' Memorial Game, Senior Day
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Keene State L, 19-8
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 5-2
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 14
Final
at #8 UMass Boston L, 7-3
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College W, 12-1
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 10-7
Tue Apr 17
Final
Rhode Island College W, 15-1
Wed Apr 18
vs. Bentley Newport National Classic
@ National Golf Course - Newport, R.I.
Wed Apr 18
Final
at WPI W, 3-2
Wed Apr 18
Final
at WPI L, 7-6
Wed Apr 18
Final
UMass Boston L, 13-5
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Suffolk L, 8-1
at Cambridge, Mass. - BB&N / Rescheduled from April 10
Sat Apr 21
at Trinity College (Conn.) Invitational Non Scoring
Trinity College - Hartford, Mass.
Sat Apr 21
at Trinity College (Conn.) Invitational Non Scoring
Trinity College - Hartford, Mass.
Sat Apr 21
vs. Wildcat Spring Invitational t-9th (328)/19
@ Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 4-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sat Apr 21
Final
Salem State L, 7-2
Senior Day
Sat Apr 21
Final
at UMass Boston W, 5-3
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 18-11
Sat Apr 21
Final - 7 innings
at Western Connecticut W, 15-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sat Apr 21
Final
at UMass Boston L, 3-2
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Southern Maine W, 10-6
Sun Apr 22
vs. O'Toole Invitational 7th (75)/12
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sun Apr 22
vs. Wildcat Spring Invitational
@ Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
Sun Apr 22
Final - 10 innings
at Tufts W, 9-8
Mon Apr 23
Final
Holy Cross L, 7-2
Tue Apr 24
Final
Rhode Island College W, 5-3
Tue Apr 24
Final
Bridgewater State W, 9-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 3-1
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 11-7
Tue Apr 24
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 5-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 16-13
Thu Apr 26
Final
Suffolk W, 4-3
Fri Apr 27
Final - OT
at Western Connecticut W, 11-10
Sat Apr 28
at Little East Conference Championship 2nd / 7
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at New England Alliance Championship 4th (144)/12
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at Little East Conference Championship
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at New England Alliance Championship 9th (62.5)/12
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut W, 5-1
2018 Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine W, 8-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 16-14
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine W, 9-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 12-8
Alumni Day; Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-0
Tue May 01
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) W, 5-4
Tue May 01
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-0
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Tue May 01
Final
at Southern Maine L, 8-7
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Tue May 01
Final
Southern Maine W, 16-15
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Wed May 02
Final
Tufts W, 13-10
Thu May 03
Final - 8 innings
vs. Eastern Connecticut W, 1-0
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 2 (No. 5 @ No. 2)
Thu May 03
Final
at Plymouth State L, 15-12
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinals (#4 at #1)
Thu May 03
Final
at Salem State L, 5-2
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinals (#3 at #2) Northeast Tennis Center - Middleton, Mass.
Fri May 04
at Division III New England Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 04
at New England Division III Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 04
Final
at Keene State L, 11-10
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Western Connecticut L, 6-5
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 6 (No. 5 @ No. 4)
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Plymouth State L, 4-0
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 7 (No. 1 @ No. 5)
Fri May 04
Final
at Keene State W, 9-2
Sat May 05
at Division III New England Championships 3rd (64)/30
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat May 05
at New England Division III Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Wed May 09
Final
at #5 UMass Boston L, 7-3
Little East Conference Tournament (#1 vs. #6)
Thu May 10
Final
vs. Plymouth State W, 8-3
@ UMass Boston Boston, Mass. - LEC Tournament (#5 vs. #6) - Note Time Change
Fri May 11
at Open New England Championships 1st (28.5)/21
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Fri May 11
at Open New England Championships
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Rhode Island College W, 6-4
@ Boston, Mass. Boston, Mass. - Little East Conference Tournament (#6 vs. #4)
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Eastern Connecticut L, 7-4
@ UMass Boston Boston, Mass. - Little East Conference Tournament (#2 vs. #6)
Sat May 12
at Open New England Championships 4th (48.5)/36
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Thu May 17
at Last Chance Qualifier Non-Scoring
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Division III Championships 6th (10 pts.)
Roger Herring Stadium - La Crosse, Wis.
Sat May 26
at NCAA Division III Championships 21st (13)/90
Roger Herring Stadium - La Crosse, Wis.
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Fri Aug 31
12:00 PM
Fredonia
Sat Sep 01
11:00 am
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational
Sat Sep 01
12pm
vs. Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational
@ Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, Mass.
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
at MIT
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
at Plymouth State
@ Holderness School
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
vs. Bay Path
@ Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
at WPI
Sun Sep 02
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
at MIT
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
at Bridgewater State
Sat Sep 08
vs. Mount Hope Invitational
@ Roger Williams - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Lesley
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Southern Maine
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Salem State
Sat Sep 08
4:00 PM
Salem State
Sun Sep 09
vs. Mount Hope Invitational
@ Roger Williams - Bristol, R.I.
Mon Sep 10
3:30 PM
Curry
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM
Springfield
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
Thu Sep 13
TBA
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Sep 13
6:00 PM
Elms
Thu Sep 13
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Fri Sep 14
7:00 PM
at Westfield St.
Sat Sep 15
10:30 am
UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Sat Sep 15
11:15am
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM
at Southern Maine
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM
Keene State
Sat Sep 15
2:00 PM
Rhode Island College
Sat Sep 15
2:00 PM
vs. Maine Maritime
@ Southern Maine
Sat Sep 15
3:00 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Sep 15
4:00 PM
at Plymouth State
Mon Sep 17
6:00 PM
at Babson
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Sep 18
6:00 PM
Simmons
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
at Clark University
Wed Sep 19
4:30 PM
at Framingham St.
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Salem State
Thu Sep 20
TBA
at Lesley
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Becker
Sat Sep 22
vs. Husson Invitational
@ Bangor Municipal Golf Course -- Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 22
10:30 am
at UMass Boston Codfish Bowl
@Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
vs. Codfish Bowl
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
TBA
at Emerson
Sat Sep 22
TBA
at Worcester State
Sat Sep 22
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
at Nevers Field (grass)
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Sat Sep 22
5:30 PM
Plymouth State
Sun Sep 23
vs. Husson Invitational
@ Bangor Municipal Golf Course -- Bangor, Maine
Sun Sep 23
vs. Harvard Invitational
@ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass.
Tue Sep 25
6:00 PM
Rhode Island College
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Southern Maine
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
at Keene State
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Keene State
Thu Sep 27
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Fri Sep 28
TBA
at Stonehill
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Castleton
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Salem State
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
U. of New England
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
UMass Boston
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
at UMass Boston
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Mon Oct 01
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Oct 02
3:00 PM
Bridgewater State
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM
at Bridgewater State
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM
at Becker
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Oct 03
TBA
at Western Connecticut
Wed Oct 03
3:30 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Sat Oct 06
vs. Johnson & Wales IHSA Show
@ JWU Equine Center - Rehoboth, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
11:00 am
at Westfield State James Earley Invitational
Sat Oct 06
vs. Great Herring Pond Open
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
12:00pm
vs. James Early Invitational
@ Westfield State - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM
at Fitchburg State
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
at Keene State
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
Castleton
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
UMass Boston
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM
at Castleton
Sun Oct 07
vs. Southern Maine Invitational
@ Gorham Country Club -- Gorham, Maine
Sun Oct 07
vs. Great Herring Pond Open
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Mon Oct 08
vs. Southern Maine Invitational
@ Gorham Country Club -- Gorham, Maine
Mon Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Plymouth State
Wed Oct 10
6:00 PM
at Rhode Island College
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Rhode Island College
Thu Oct 11
3:30 PM
Clark University
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM
at Worcester State
Sat Oct 13
at Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship
Sat Oct 13
11:00 am
at Western New England Invitational
Sat Oct 13
12:00pm
vs. Western New England Invitational
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 13
at Bridgewater State Relays
Sat Oct 13
11:30 AM
at Clark University
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
Castleton
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
at Southern Maine
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Southern Maine
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM
Emerson
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM
at Bridgewater State
Sun Oct 14
at Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship
Sun Oct 14
vs. Boston University Invitational
@ Boston, Mass.
Tue Oct 16
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Bridgewater State
Thu Oct 18
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Oct 20
vs. Becker College IHSA Show
@ Becker College Equestrian Center - Paxton, Mass.
Sat Oct 20
vs. Fairfield Cup
@ Fairfield University
Sat Oct 20
1:00pm
at Commonwealth Coast Invitational
Roger Williams - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM
Worcester State
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
vs. Eastern Connecticut
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Sat Oct 20
2:30 PM
Worcester State
Sat Oct 20
6:30 PM
Western Connecticut
Sun Oct 21
vs. NEIGA Championships
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Sun Oct 21
vs. Fairfield Cup
@ Fairfield University
Mon Oct 22
vs. NEIGA Championships
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
UMass Boston
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Westfield St.
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
Wellesley
Thu Oct 25
7:00 PM
Worcester State
No Event
View Full Schedule