Corsair Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Becker W, 12-2
Wed Apr 04
Final
Fitchburg State W, 20-9
Thu Apr 05
Final
Roger Williams W, 13-5
Rescheduled from 3/26
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 11-10
Thu Apr 05
Final - 6 innings
at Bridgewater State W, 17-6
Thu Apr 05
Final
vs. Lesley W, 7-2
@ Buckingham, Browne, and Nichols -- Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Apr 06
vs. Rhode Island College Invitational
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Sat Apr 07
Corsair Classic 2nd (194)/12
Sat Apr 07
11:00 am
Corsair Classic 1st (158)/13
Sat Apr 07
vs. New England Dinghy Tournament 5th (185)/5
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sat Apr 07
vs. Rhode Island College Invitational 12th (333)/15
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Sat Apr 07
10:00am
vs. IHSA Zone Championship
@ Mount Holyoke, Mass.
Sat Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Southern Maine L, 8-3
Sat Apr 07
Final
Southern Maine W, 17-8
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Keene State L, 11-10
Sat Apr 07
Final
Southern Maine L, 2-1
Sun Apr 08
Final
UMass Boston L, 5-4
Rescheduled from 4/7
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 7-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 5-3
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Mon Apr 09
Final
Babson L, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Salem State W, 6-5
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Worcester State L, 10-6
Wed Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
Salem State W, 4-2
Wed Apr 11
Final
Salem State W, 1-0
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Mass. Maritime L, 9-5
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer; Donate here: https://donate.go4thegoal.org/team/162683
Thu Apr 12
Final - 8 innings
at Roger Williams W, 13-12
Rescheduled from 3/27
Thu Apr 12
Final
Becker W, 7-2
Fri Apr 13
2:00pm
at Silfen Invitational
Connecticut College - New London, Conn.
Fri Apr 13
vs. Westport Hampton Inn Invitational 10th (320)/18
@ Allendale Country Club - Dartmouth, Mass.
Fri Apr 13
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 8-4
Sat Apr 14
at Jerry Gravel Invitational 4th (95)/8
Westfield State - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
at Jerry Gravel Invitational 5th (73)/7
Westfield State - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
vs. Westport Hampton Inn Invitational 10th (646)/18
@ Allendale Country Club - Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Apr 14
Final
at #8 UMass Boston L, 2-1
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 2-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 10-9
Sean Peters' Memorial Game, Senior Day
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Keene State L, 19-8
Sat Apr 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 5-2
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 14
Final
at #8 UMass Boston L, 7-3
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College W, 12-1
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 10-7
Tue Apr 17
Final
Rhode Island College W, 15-1
Wed Apr 18
vs. Bentley Newport National Classic
@ National Golf Course - Newport, R.I.
Wed Apr 18
Final
at WPI W, 3-2
Wed Apr 18
Final
at WPI L, 7-6
Wed Apr 18
Final
UMass Boston L, 13-5
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Suffolk L, 8-1
at Cambridge, Mass. - BB&N / Rescheduled from April 10
Sat Apr 21
at Trinity College (Conn.) Invitational Non Scoring
Trinity College - Hartford, Mass.
Sat Apr 21
at Trinity College (Conn.) Invitational Non Scoring
Trinity College - Hartford, Mass.
Sat Apr 21
vs. Wildcat Spring Invitational t-9th (328)/19
@ Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 4-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sat Apr 21
Final
Salem State L, 7-2
Senior Day
Sat Apr 21
Final
at UMass Boston W, 5-3
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 18-11
Sat Apr 21
Final - 7 innings
at Western Connecticut W, 15-1
SITE CHANGE: UMass Dartmouth
Sat Apr 21
Final
at UMass Boston L, 3-2
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Southern Maine W, 10-6
Sun Apr 22
vs. O'Toole Invitational 7th (75)/12
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sun Apr 22
vs. Wildcat Spring Invitational
@ Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.
Sun Apr 22
Final - 10 innings
at Tufts W, 9-8
Mon Apr 23
Final
Holy Cross L, 7-2
Tue Apr 24
Final
Rhode Island College W, 5-3
Tue Apr 24
Final
Bridgewater State W, 9-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 3-1
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 11-7
Tue Apr 24
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 5-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 16-13
Thu Apr 26
Final
Suffolk W, 4-3
Fri Apr 27
Final - OT
at Western Connecticut W, 11-10
Sat Apr 28
at Little East Conference Championship 2nd / 7
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at New England Alliance Championship 4th (144)/12
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at Little East Conference Championship
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
at New England Alliance Championship 9th (62.5)/12
Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut W, 5-1
2018 Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine W, 8-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 16-14
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine W, 9-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 12-8
Alumni Day; Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-0
Tue May 01
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) W, 5-4
Tue May 01
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-0
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Tue May 01
Final
at Southern Maine L, 8-7
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Tue May 01
Final
Southern Maine W, 16-15
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Wed May 02
Final
Tufts W, 13-10
Thu May 03
Final - 8 innings
vs. Eastern Connecticut W, 1-0
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 2 (No. 5 @ No. 2)
Thu May 03
Final
at Plymouth State L, 15-12
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinals (#4 at #1)
Thu May 03
Final
at Salem State L, 5-2
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinals (#3 at #2) Northeast Tennis Center - Middleton, Mass.
Fri May 04
at Division III New England Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 04
at New England Division III Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 04
Final
at Keene State L, 11-10
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Western Connecticut L, 6-5
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 6 (No. 5 @ No. 4)
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Plymouth State L, 4-0
@ Plymouth, N.H. Little East Tournament: Game 7 (No. 1 @ No. 5)
Fri May 04
Final
at Keene State W, 9-2
Sat May 05
at Division III New England Championships 3rd (64)/30
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat May 05
at New England Division III Championships
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Wed May 09
Final
at #5 UMass Boston L, 7-3
Little East Conference Tournament (#1 vs. #6)
Thu May 10
Final
vs. Plymouth State W, 8-3
@ UMass Boston Boston, Mass. - LEC Tournament (#5 vs. #6) - Note Time Change
Fri May 11
at Open New England Championships 1st (28.5)/21
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Fri May 11
at Open New England Championships
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Rhode Island College W, 6-4
@ Boston, Mass. Boston, Mass. - Little East Conference Tournament (#6 vs. #4)
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Eastern Connecticut L, 7-4
@ UMass Boston Boston, Mass. - Little East Conference Tournament (#2 vs. #6)
Sat May 12
at Open New England Championships 4th (48.5)/36
Dartmouth College - Hanover, N.H.
Thu May 17
at Last Chance Qualifier Non-Scoring
Mass. Institute of Technology - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Division III Championships 6th (10 pts.)
Roger Herring Stadium - La Crosse, Wis.
Sat May 26
at NCAA Division III Championships 21st (13)/90
Roger Herring Stadium - La Crosse, Wis.
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Framingham St. L, 2-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
Fredonia W, 2-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
at #11 MIT L, 9-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational 1st (50)/8
Doyle Conservation Center | Leominster, Mass.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational 4th (127)/9
Doyle Conservation Center | Leominster, Mass.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Plymouth State L, 5-4
@ Holderness School
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Bay Path W, 3-0
@ West Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Alfred St. W, 49-21
Sat Sep 01
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
at WPI L, 4-1
Sun Sep 02
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 2-0
Wed Sep 05
Final - 2OT
at MIT L, 1-0
Thu Sep 06
Final - 2OT
at Bridgewater State T, 1-1
Thu Sep 06
Final
Roger Williams L, 5-4
Sat Sep 08
Final
Lesley W, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 5-1
Sat Sep 08
Final
#23 Delaware Valley L, 52-21
Sat Sep 08
Final
Southern Maine W, 7-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Salem State L, 1-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
Salem State W, 3-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
Springfield L, 3-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
Salve Regina L, 4-1
Thu Sep 13
Final
Elms W, 3-1
Thu Sep 13
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 1-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Westfield St. W, 28-9
Sat Sep 15
Final
UMass Dartmouth Invitational 6th (207)/41
Sat Sep 15
Final
UMass Dartmouth Invitational 33rd (803)/45
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Plymouth State W, 1-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Rhode Island College L, 7-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-1
@ Gorham, Maine
Sat Sep 15
Final - 2OT
at Plymouth State T, 0-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Keene State L, 8-1
Mon Sep 17
Final
Curry W, 9-0
Mon Sep 17
Final
at #4 Babson L, 11-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
Simmons L, 3-1
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
at Clark University L, 2-1
Play with Pride Game
Wed Sep 19
Final - OT
at Salem State L, 2-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Framingham St. W, 3-1
Thu Sep 20
Final
at Lesley W, 9-0
Victory Field | Watertown, Mass.
Thu Sep 20
Final
Babson L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Codfish Bowl Invitational 3rd (126)/6
Franklin Park | Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Codfish Bowl Invitational 4th (177)/7
Franklin Park | Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
Westfield St. L, 4-3
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Worcester State W, 6-3
Wachusett Regional High School
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 4-1
at Nevers Field (grass)
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Mt. St. Vincent L, 3-2
@ Danbury, Conn.
Sat Sep 22
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
Plymouth State W, 21-16
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. Williams Fall Invitational T11 (638)/20
@ Taconic Golf Club - Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. Harvard Invitational 6th (137)/9
@ Charles River | Cambridge, Mass.
Tue Sep 25
Postponed
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Sep 25
Final
Rhode Island College L, 3-2
Wed Sep 26
Final - 2OT
Keene State T, 2-2
Note New Start Time
Thu Sep 27
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-3
Rescheduled from 9/13
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Lasell L, 3-2
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Keene State L, 1-0
Thu Sep 27
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
Fri Sep 28
Postponed
Stonehill
Sat Sep 29
Final
Castleton L, 7-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
Salem State L, 7-2
Sat Sep 29
Final
U. of New England W, 3-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
UMass Boston L, 4-0
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
at UMass Boston T, 2-2
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 40-27
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Johnson & Wales Invitational 3rd (617)/4
North Kingstown Country Club
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Western Connecticut W, 7-2
Mon Oct 01
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Bridgewater State L, 3-2
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Becker W, 3-1
Tue Oct 02
Final - 2OT
at Mass. Maritime L, 3-2
Wed Oct 03
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-4
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 9-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 1-0
Thu Oct 04
Final
Stonehill L, 9-0
Thu Oct 04
Final
at Suffolk W, 6-3
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Johnson & Wales IHSA Show 2nd/10
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Westfield State James Earley Invitational 2nd (84)/29
Stanley State Park | Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Westfield State James Earley Invitational 17th (375)/29
Stanley State Park | Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Fitchburg State L, 3-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Keene State L, 3-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
Castleton W, 2-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
UMass Boston W, 9-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Me.-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ Keene, N.H
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Castleton W, 2-1
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. Great Herring Pond Open 7th (115)/10
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Mon Oct 08
Final
vs. Southern Maine Fall Classic 2nd (616)/8
@ Gorham Country Club -- Gorham, Maine
Mon Oct 08
Final - 2OT
at Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 0-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 3-1
Tue Oct 09
Final
Plymouth State L, 4-1
Wed Oct 10
Final
Clark University W, 7-2
Rescheduled from 10/11
Wed Oct 10
Final - 2OT
at Rhode Island College T, 1-1
Wed Oct 10
Final
Rhode Island College T, 0-0
Thu Oct 11
Final
at Worcester State L, 3-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Bridgewater State Arsenault Relays 2nd (86)/3
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Bridgewater State Arsenault Relays 1st (118)/3
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Connecticut College Invitational 13th (356)/27
Harkness Park | Waterford, Conn.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Connecticut College Invitational 24th (631)/25
Harkness Park | Waterford, Conn.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Clark University L, 6-1
Play 4 the Cure Game
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Southern Maine L, 1-0
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
Southern Maine T, 0-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Castleton W, 9-0
Grand Slam Tennis - Rutland, Vt.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Bridgewater State L, 44-28
Sun Oct 14
Final
at GNAC Championships 2nd (632)/9
Blackstone National Golf Club - Sutton, Mass.
Tue Oct 16
Final
Bridgewater State L, 4-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-1
2018 Little East Quarterfinals
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Bridgewater State L, 5-2
Thu Oct 18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-1
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 5-2
2018 Little East Semifinals
Sat Oct 20
vs. Becker College IHSA Show
@ Becker College Equestrian Center | Paxton, Mass.
Sat Oct 20
vs. Fairfield Cup
@ Fairfield University
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
at Roger Williams Invitational
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
at Roger Williams Invitational
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM
Worcester State
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
vs. Eastern Connecticut
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Sat Oct 20
2:30 PM
Worcester State
Sat Oct 20
6:30 PM
Western Connecticut
Sun Oct 21
vs. NEIGA Championships
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Sun Oct 21
vs. Fairfield Cup
@ Fairfield University
Mon Oct 22
vs. NEIGA Championships
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
UMass Boston
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Westfield St.
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
Wellesley
Thu Oct 25
7:00 PM
Worcester State
Fri Oct 26
4:00 PM
Southern Maine
Rescheduled from 9/25
Sat Oct 27
UMass Dartmouth IHSA Show
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
at Little East Conference Championships
Bryant University | Smithfield, R.I.
Sat Oct 27
3:00 pm
at Little East Conference Championships
Bryant University | Smithfield, R.I.
Sat Oct 27
1:00pm
at Babson College
Babson College | Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Oct 27
1:00pm
at Babson College
Babson College | Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
at Plymouth State
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
Newbury College
Senior Day
Sat Oct 27
4:00 PM
at Salem State
Tue Oct 30
6:00pm
Bridgewater State
Tue Oct 30
6:00pm
Bridgewater State
Tue Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Fitchburg State
Wed Oct 31
7:00 PM
at Massachusetts
Thu Nov 01
6:35 PM
at Assumption
Sat Nov 03
vs. Roger Williams IHSA Show
@ Harris Equestrian Center | Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Nov 03
12:00pm
Louise Goodrum Invitational
Sat Nov 03
12:00pm
Louise Goodrum Invitational
Sat Nov 03
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
Thu Nov 08
7:30 PM
Salem State
Sat Nov 10
vs. University of Rhode Island IHSA Show
@ Mystic Valley Hunt Club | Glades Ferry, Conn.
Sat Nov 10
12:15 pm
at NCAA New England Regionals
Pickard Fields | Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 10
10:30 am
at NCAA New England Regionals
Pickard Fields | Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 10
1:00pm
Roger Williams
Sat Nov 10
1:00pm
Roger Williams
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
Fitchburg State
Senior Day
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Brandeis
Sat Nov 10
7:00 PM
at Plymouth State
Tue Nov 13
5:30 PM
Bridgewater State
Tue Nov 13
7:30 PM
Salem State
Thu Nov 15
7:35 PM
at Westfield St.
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM
Clark University
Lafrance Hospitality Classic at UMass Dartmouth
Sat Nov 17
vs. Assumption College IHSA Show
@ Four Winds Farm | North Oxford, Mass.
Sat Nov 17
1:00pm
at Elms College
Elms College | Chicopee, Mass.
Sat Nov 17
1:00pm
at Elms College
Elms College | Chicopee, Mass.
Sat Nov 17
TBA
TBA (MIAA)
Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Sat Nov 17
4:30 PM
Framingham St.
Sat Nov 17
5:30 PM
Coast Guard
Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Sun Nov 18
TBA
TBD
Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
Tue Nov 20
7:30 PM
Curry
Sat Nov 24
4:40 PM
vs. Fredonia
@ Manchester, N.H.
Sun Nov 25
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Manchester, N.H.
Sun Nov 25
5:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Wed Nov 28
5:30 PM
Southern Maine
Wed Nov 28
7:30 PM
Southern Maine
Thu Nov 29
7:30 PM
Worcester State
Sat Dec 01
9:30am
at Beacon Invitational
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Dec 01
9:30am
at Beacon Invitational
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Dec 01
1:00pm
Westfield State
Sat Dec 01
1:00pm
Westfield State
Sat Dec 01
1:00 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Dec 01
3:00 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Dec 01
6:00 PM
Stonehill
Tue Dec 04
7:00 PM
MIT
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Thu Dec 06
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Thu Dec 06
7:30 PM
at Bridgewater State
Sat Dec 08
1:00pm
Clark (Mass.)
Sat Dec 08
1:00pm
Clark University
Sat Dec 08
1:00 PM
at Keene State
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
at Keene State
Sat Dec 08
4:00 PM
at UMass Boston
Mon Dec 10
7:00 PM
Tufts
Tue Dec 11
5:30 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sun Dec 30
3:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Mon Dec 31
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Thu Jan 03
6:00 PM
Becker
Thu Jan 03
6:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
UMass Boston
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
UMass Boston
Sat Jan 05
6:00 PM
Fitchburg State
Tue Jan 08
5:30 PM
at Rhode Island College
Tue Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Rhode Island College
Thu Jan 10
3:00 PM
Western Connecticut
Thu Jan 10
3:00 PM
Western Connecticut
Thu Jan 10
7:00 PM
at Salem State
Sat Jan 12
10:00am
at Tufts Invitational
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 12
10:00am
at Tufts Invitational
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
Plymouth State
Wed Jan 16
6:30pm
Wheaton (Mass.)
Wed Jan 16
6:30pm
WPI
Wed Jan 16
6:30pm
Wheaton (Mass.)
Wed Jan 16
6:30pm
WPI
Wed Jan 16
5:30 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Wed Jan 16
7:30 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Thu Jan 17
7:30 PM
Westfield St.
Sat Jan 19
11:00am
at Pioneer Invitational
Smith College | Northampton, Mass.
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
at Pioneer Invitational
Smith College | Northampton, Mass.
Sat Jan 19
1:00pm
at Plymouth State
Plymouth State | Plymouth, N.H.
Sat Jan 19
8:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Wed Jan 23
5:30 PM
at Southern Maine
Wed Jan 23
7:30 PM
at Southern Maine
Thu Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Worcester State
Fri Jan 25
12:00pm
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Fri Jan 25
12:00pm
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 26
10:00am
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 26
10:00am
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 26
2:00pm
Norwich University
Sat Jan 26
2:00pm
Norwich University
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Keene State
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Keene State
No Event
View Full Schedule

Social Stream