Corsair Schedule

Fri Sep 01
Final
Framingham St. L, 4-2
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
Mount Holyoke W, 3-2
Fri Sep 01
Final
Mount Ida L, 12-10
Sat Sep 02
10:30am
vs. Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational T-2nd (76) / 6
@ Fitchburg, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
11:15 am
vs. Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational 3rd (72) / 5
@ Fitchburg, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke L, 3-0
@ West Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 02
Final
MIT L, 4-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-1
Sat Sep 02
Final
WPI L, 1-0
Sun Sep 03
Final
at WPI L, 4-3
Wed Sep 06
Postponed
at Fitchburg State
Wed Sep 06
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
Thu Sep 07
Final
at Mount Ida W, 9-0
Thu Sep 07
Final
at Smith L, 1-0
Thu Sep 07
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 2-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Lasell W, 3-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 3-1
@ Auburndale, Mass. at Lasell College
Sat Sep 09
Final
Eastern Connecticut L, 4-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Southern Maine W, 9-0
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
Salem State T, 0-0
Mon Sep 11
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
Tue Sep 12
Final
at Wentworth L, 1-0
Tue Sep 12
Final
Clark University W, 2-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Salve Regina L, 4-0
Thu Sep 14
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 6-3
Thu Sep 14
Final
Bridgewater State W, 3-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
Salve Regina L, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
UMass Dartmouth Invitational 24th (651)/40
Sat Sep 16
UMass Dartmouth Invitational 17th (578)/40
Sat Sep 16
vs. Duke Nelson Invitational 16th (311)/21
@ Ralph Myhre Golf Club -- Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Sep 16
Final
Plymouth State L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
at Plymouth State W, 1-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
Plymouth State W, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
Western Connecticut W, 7-2
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
at Salem State W, 2-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
Curry W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
Westfield St. W, 51-26
Sun Sep 17
vs. Duke Nelson Invitational T-14 (615)/22
@ Ralph Myhre Golf Club -- Middlebury, Vt.
Wed Sep 20
Postponed
Salem State
Thu Sep 21
Final
Becker W, 3-0
Fri Sep 22
Final
at Worcester State L, 5-4
@ Wachusett Regional High School
Sat Sep 23
12:30pm
vs. Codfish Bowl 12 (289)/14
@ Franklin Park -- Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
1:05pm
vs. Codfish Bowl 7th (163)/10
@ Franklin Park -- Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
vs. Husson Invitational 3rd (301)/7
@ Bangor Municipal Golf Course -- Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 23
Final
Keene State L, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
Eastern Connecticut W, 1-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Plymouth State L, 37-7
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 2-0
Nevers Field (grass)
Sat Sep 23
Final
Lesley W, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
Fitchburg State W, 2-0
Sun Sep 24
vs. Husson Invitational 4th (614)/7
@ Bangor Municipal Golf Course -- Bangor, Maine
Tue Sep 26
Final
Bridgewater State W, 5-4
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Springfield L, 6-1
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Worcester State L, 3-1
Tue Sep 26
Final - 2OT
Dean College T, 2-2
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Salem State W, 7-2
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Stonehill L, 9-0
Thu Sep 28
Final
Bridgewater State L, 2-0
Sat Sep 30
at Farmingdale State Invitational 8th (320)/9
Bethpage State Park - Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Sep 30
Final
Framingham St. L, 3-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Southern Maine L, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Western Connecticut L, 4-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Western Connecticut L, 4-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
U. of New England L, 3-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Western Connecticut W, 17-13
Sun Oct 01
at Farmingdale State Invitational 9th (654)/9
Bethpage State Park - Farmingdale, N.Y.
Tue Oct 03
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 8-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 7-2
Tue Oct 03
Final
at UMass Boston L, 3-0
Boston, Mass.
Tue Oct 03
Final - OT
at Mount Ida W, 4-3
Tue Oct 03
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 1-0
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Eastern Nazarene W, 3-0
at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Thu Oct 05
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 4-1
Thu Oct 05
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 6-3
Thu Oct 05
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 9-0
Thu Oct 05
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 3-0
Sat Oct 07
12:00 pm
at James Early Invitational 16th (422)/33
Stanley Park - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 07
11:15 am
vs. James Early Invitational 8th (269)/37
@ Stanley Park -- Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Gordon L, 3-1
@ Waltham, Mass.
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Westfield St. W, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Curry L, 30-27
Sat Oct 07
Final
Rhode Island College W, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 1-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Plymouth State W, 8-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Brandeis L, 3-0
Mon Oct 09
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Curry W, 9-0
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Eastern Connecticut L, 3-0
Tue Oct 10
Final
Framingham St. W, 5-0
Thu Oct 12
Final
vs. Becker W, 9-0
@ Somerset Berkley Regional High School
Thu Oct 12
Final
Worcester State L, 3-1
Thu Oct 12
Final
Bridgewater State W, 4-3
Thu Oct 12
Final
at Coast Guard L, 2-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
Bridgewater State L, 24-22
Sat Oct 14
2:00 pm
vs. Bridgewater State Relays No Team Score
@ Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
2:00 pm
vs. Bridgewater State Relays No Team Score
@ Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
vs. Becker College IHSA Show
@ Becker College Equestrian Center - Paxton, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
10:30 am
at Western New England Invitational 5th (128)/9
Springfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
11:15 am
vs. Western New England Invitational 1st (61)/14
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
Cancelled
vs. Great Herring Pond Open
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
9:45 am
vs. Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship 3rd (311)/9
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Sat Oct 14
Final
UMass Boston L, 4-0
Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Western New England L, 3-0
@ Norton, Mass.
Sat Oct 14
Final
UMass Boston W, 6-3
LOCATION: Dartmouth Indoor Tennis
Sat Oct 14
Final
at UMass Boston L, 4-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 14
Final
Plymouth State L, 2-0
Sun Oct 15
10:30 am
vs. Great Herring Pond Open
@ Mass. Maritime - Buzzards Bay, Mass.
Sun Oct 15
9:45 am
vs. Great Northeast Athletic Conference Championship T-3rd (621)/9
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.
Tue Oct 17
Final
Nichols W, 3-0
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Bridgewater State L, 2-1
Wed Oct 18
Final
Simmons L, 1-0
Thu Oct 19
Final
Bridgewater State L, 5-4
Little East Conference Tournament - Semifinal (#3 at #2)
Thu Oct 19
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-1
Thu Oct 19
Final
at Roger Williams W, 3-0
Thu Oct 19
Final
at Worcester State L, 2-0
Sat Oct 21
11:00 am
vs. Commonwealth Coast Invitational T-2nd (55)/6
@ Roger Williams University - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Oct 21
11:00 am
vs. Commonwealth Coast Invitational 2nd (113.5)/6
@ Roger Williams University - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Oct 21
vs. Roger Williams IHSA Show
@ Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Oct 21
10:30 am
vs. Central Series 6
@ Savin Hill Yacht Club - Dorchester, Mass.
Sat Oct 21
Final
Southern Maine L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Keene State W, 2-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Worcester State L, 45-40
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Southern Maine L, 2-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Southern Maine L, 3-1
Sun Oct 22
10:30 am
vs. Central Series 6
@ Savin Hill Yacht Club - Dorchester, Mass.
Sun Oct 22
vs. NEIGA Championships
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Mon Oct 23
vs. NEIGA Championships 16th (655)/18
@ Captains Course - Brewster Mass.
Mon Oct 23
Final
at Simmons L, 3-2
NOTE: Location Change
Tue Oct 24
Final
at Coast Guard L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
at Worcester State L, 4-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
at Rhode Island College L, 3-0
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Wellesley L, 5-2
NOTE: Date Change from 10/26
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Suffolk W, 3-2
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Curry L, 5-1
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Plymouth State L, 4-2
Little East Tournament First Round at New Hampton School (No. 6 @ No. 3)
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Babson College W, 137-112
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Babson College L, 170-117
Sat Oct 28
vs. UMass Dartmouth IHSA Show
@ Claddagh Farm - Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Oct 28
12:00 pm
vs. Little East Conference Championship 5th (102)/7
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Oct 28
11:00 am
vs. Little East Conference Championship 3rd (82)/7
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Oct 28
Final
Framingham St. L, 34-14
Sat Oct 28
Final
Western Connecticut L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Keene State L, 2-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
Keene State L, 4-1
Tue Oct 31
Final
at Keene State L, 4-2
Little East Conference Tournament - First Round (#6 at #3)
Tue Oct 31
Final - OT
Fitchburg State T, 4-4
Wed Nov 01
6:00 pm
vs. Bridgewater State L, 125.5-92.5
@ Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Wed Nov 01
6:00 pm
vs. Bridgewater State L, 120-104
@ Bridgewater State - Bridgewater, Mass.
Thu Nov 02
Final
Assumption L, 4-3
Sat Nov 04
12:00 pm
Louise Goodrum Invitational No Team Score
Sat Nov 04
12:00 pm
Louise Goodrum Invitational No Team Score
Sat Nov 04
vs. Salve Regina IHSA Show
@ Glen Farm - Portsmouth, R.I.
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 37-14
Thu Nov 09
vs. The Dark of Night
@ Tufts University
Thu Nov 09
Final
at Salem State W, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
vs. Roger Williams L, 217-68
@ Roger Williams University - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
vs. Roger Williams L, 229-69
@ Roger Williams University - Bristol, R.I.
Sat Nov 11
vs. University of Rhode Island IHSA Show
@ Mystic Valley Hunt Club - Glades Ferry, Conn.
Sat Nov 11
12:00 pm
at NCAA New England Regional Championship 37th (1060)/56
Gorham, Maine
Sat Nov 11
11:00 am
vs. NCAA New England Regional Championship 26th (777)/55
@ Gorham, Maine
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Fitchburg State W, 38-0
Sat Nov 11
Final
Plymouth State L, 7-1
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Salem State L, 67-63
Thu Nov 16
Final
Westfield St. W, 6-2
Fri Nov 17
Final
Rivier W, 103-24
2017 Fairfield Inn & Suites Classic
Fri Nov 17
Final
Elms W, 92-75
2017 Hampton Inn Tournament
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Colby Sawyer College No Team Score
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Elms College No Team Score
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Elms College No Team Score
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Colby Sawyer College No Team Score
Sat Nov 18
vs. Johnson & Wales IHSA Show
@ JWU Equine Center - Rehoboth, Mass.
Sat Nov 18
Final
Colby W, 68-43
UMass-Dartmouth tourney 2017 Fairfield Inn & Suites Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
Castleton W, 103-95
Hampton Inn Tournament - Championship
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Framingham St. W, 7-2
Sun Nov 19
vs. Assumption IHSA Show
@ Four Winds Farm -- North Oxford, Mass.
Tue Nov 21
Final
at Roger Williams L, 77-75
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 3-2
@ Ice Den - Hooksett, N.H. 2017 Manchester PAL Cup
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Western New England L, 6-4
@ Hooksett, N.H. 2017 Manchester PAL Cup
Tue Nov 28
Final
Brandeis W, 76-70
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 83-51
Thu Nov 30
Final
at Worcester State L, 4-1
Thu Nov 30
Final
Bridgewater State W, 95-74
Thu Nov 30
Final
at Bowdoin L, 91-53
Sat Dec 02
at Beacons Invitational Non-Scoring
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Dec 02
at Beacons Invitational Non-Scoring
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Dec 02
1:00 pm
at Westfield State University L, 131-99
Westfield State University - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Dec 02
12:00 pm
at Bridgewater State 2nd (352)/5
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Plymouth State W, 87-69
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Plymouth State W, 93-63
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Stonehill W, 6-3
Tue Dec 05
Final
at Westfield St. W, 87-83
Thu Dec 07
Final
Roger Williams W, 88-79
Thu Dec 07
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 11-6
Sat Dec 09
1:00pm
vs. Clark University (Mass.) L, 120-97
@ Clark University - Worcester, Mass.
Sat Dec 09
1:00pm
vs. Clark University (Mass.) W, 150-92
@ Clark University - Worcester, Mass.
Sat Dec 09
Final
Western Connecticut W, 95-65
Sat Dec 09
Final
Western Connecticut L, 77-70
Sat Dec 09
Final - OT
UMass Boston W, 5-4
New Bedford, Mass.
Mon Dec 11
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 94-67
Mon Dec 11
Final
at MIT L, 88-68
Fri Dec 29
7:00 PM
vs. Heidelberg
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Dec 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tampa Bay, Fla. Tampa Bay Shootout
Wed Jan 03
2:00 PM
at Becker
Thu Jan 04
6:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Southern Maine
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Southern Maine
Sat Jan 06
4:00 PM
at Fitchburg State
Wed Jan 10
5:30 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
Thu Jan 11
7:30 PM
Salem State
Sat Jan 13
at Tufts Invitational
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 13
at Tufts Invitational
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Jan 13
1:00 PM
at Keene State
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
at Keene State
Sat Jan 13
6:00 PM
at Plymouth State
Mon Jan 15
1:00 PM
Tufts
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. Wheaton College (Mass.)
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. WPI
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. Wheaton College (Mass.)
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
6:30pm
vs. WPI
@ Wheaton College - Norton, Mass.
Wed Jan 17
5:30 PM
UMass Boston
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
UMass Boston
Thu Jan 18
7:35 PM
at Westfield St.
Sat Jan 20
10:00am
at Maroon & White Classic
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 20
10:00am
at Maroon & White Classic
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Plymouth State University
2018 Senior Day
Sat Jan 20
1:00 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Jan 20
4:30 PM
Framingham St.
Wed Jan 24
5:30 PM
Rhode Island College
Wed Jan 24
7:30 PM
Rhode Island College
Thu Jan 25
7:30 PM
Worcester State
Fri Jan 26
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Fri Jan 26
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
at John Thomas Invitational
Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Sat Jan 27
2:00 pm
vs. Norwich University
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
2:00pm
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
2:00 pm
vs. Norwich University
@ Norwich University - Northfield, Vt.
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
at Western Connecticut
Mon Jan 29
6:00 PM
Williams
Tue Jan 30
7:00 PM
at Tufts
Thu Feb 01
7:35 PM
Fitchburg State
Fri Feb 02
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Fri Feb 02
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Wesleyan Invitational
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Sat Feb 03
at Open New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Sat Feb 03
at Wesleyan Invitational
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Sat Feb 03
11:00 am
Little East Conference Championship
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
at Southern Maine
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
at Salem State
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
at Southern Maine
Mon Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Worcester State
Wed Feb 07
5:30 PM
at UMass Boston
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
at UMass Boston
Thu Feb 08
7:35 PM
Plymouth State
Sat Feb 10
at Little East Conference Championship
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at New England Alliance Championship
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at Little East Conference Championship
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
at New England Alliance Championship
Providence Career and Technical High School - Providence, R.I.
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut
Sat Feb 10
4:30 PM
Westfield St.
Wed Feb 14
5:30 PM
at Rhode Island College
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
at Rhode Island College
Thu Feb 15
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Thu Feb 15
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Thu Feb 15
7:30 PM
at Framingham St.
Fri Feb 16
at New England Division III Championships
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Fri Feb 16
at New England Division III Championships
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Fri Feb 16
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Fri Feb 16
at New England Swimming & Diving Championship
Sat Feb 17
at New England Division III Championships
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Sat Feb 17
at New England Division III Championships
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Feb 17
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Sat Feb 17
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Keene State
2018 Senior Day
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Keene State
Sat Feb 17
7:00 PM
at Worcester State
Sun Feb 18
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Sun Feb 18
at New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Championship
Sat Feb 24
at Middlebury College Invitational
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Feb 24
at Middlebury College Invitational
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Norwich
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Wed Feb 28
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Fri Mar 02
at Last Chance Qualifier
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 03
at Last Chance Qualifier
Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Rivier
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
Tue Mar 06
3:00 PM
vs. Worcester State
@ Northboro, Mass. New England Baseball Complex
Tue Mar 06
4:00 PM
at Wellesley
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Thu Mar 08
4:00 PM
Salve Regina
Sat Mar 10
at NCAA Division III Championship
Birmingham CrossPlex - Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
9:00 AM
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 5
Sat Mar 10
11:30 AM
vs. Bates
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 3
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
Sun Mar 11
4:30 PM
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 5
Sun Mar 11
7:00 PM
vs. Becker
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 1
Mon Mar 12
11:30 AM
vs. U. of New England
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 1
Mon Mar 12
2:00 PM
vs. Lake Forest
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
2:00 PM
vs. MCLA
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 4
Tue Mar 13
4:30 PM
vs. Suffolk
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park 3
Thu Mar 15
9:00 AM
vs. Amherst
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 3
Thu Mar 15
2:00 PM
vs. Stockton
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 4
Thu Mar 15
4:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Fri Mar 16
11:30 AM
vs. Gordon
@ Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow 3
Fri Mar 16
2:00 PM
vs. Fitchburg State
@ Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow 3
Sat Mar 17
9:00 AM
vs. Western New England
@ Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow 5
Sat Mar 17
11:30 AM
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ PFX Games - Clermont, FL (Hancock Park)
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
at MIT
Tue Mar 20
3:30 PM
at Salve Regina
Wed Mar 21
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
Wed Mar 21
4:00 PM
Dean
Thu Mar 22
4:00 PM
Curry
Fri Mar 23
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri Mar 23
5:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Framingham St.
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
Framingham St.
Mon Mar 26
3:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Mon Mar 26
7:00 PM
at Bridgewater State
Tue Mar 27
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
Tue Mar 27
3:30 PM
Roger Williams
Wed Mar 28
4:00 PM
at Worcester State
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Worcester State
Wed Mar 28
7:00 PM
Emerson
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule