Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/20/2012 06:28 PM
              2012 Michael Arsenault Memorial Relays - 10/20/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:23.35         14  
     1) Maki, Meredith A 21             2) Days, Lindsay E 21             
     3) Corcoran, Caroline M 17         4) Kidney, Katelyn A 19           
       32.31  1:06.84    34.89  1:15.16    29.50  1:02.80    27.77    58.55
  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    4:37.28         10  
     1) Thompson, Emily                 2) Leazes, Abbie                  
     3) Kanno, Sophie                   4) McCutcheon, Marykate           
       33.73  1:10.38    36.85  1:19.33    31.16  1:08.67    28.42    58.90
  3 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:37.49          8  
     1) Dunican, Ashley M 19            2) Perry, Kendra M 19             
     3) Hasson, Bridget M 21            4) Nolan, Chelsea M 19            
       33.56  1:09.08    36.14  1:18.14    30.46  1:09.03    15.62  1:01.24
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:38.21          6  
     1) Copeland, Adrian L 18           2) Willcutt, Hannah E 18          
     3) Nagle, Emma R 17                4) Fairbank, Hannah R 20          
       34.89  1:12.71    36.76  1:19.03    28.46  1:03.77    29.74  1:02.70
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:06.50         14  
     1) Braza, Robert A 18              2) Lowney, Phil P 18              
     3) Gryss, Michael J 18             4) Janofsky, Kevin P 21           
       31.60  1:05.49    32.18  1:08.24    26.61    58.53    25.71    54.24
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:17.75         10  
     1) Ferdinand, Gerard 21            2) Dal Molin, Erick D 20          
     3) Cohen, Sullivan 22              4) Avery, Todd E 19               
       32.32  1:08.47    31.54  1:09.69    26.91  1:03.22    25.50    56.37
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Free Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:12.21         14  
     1) Davis, Kerri M 17               2) Poliseno, Gina 19              
     3) Gillis, Ariel L 21              4) Carey, Kristen L 19            
       30.86  1:02.81    28.22  1:00.34    27.83  1:00.29    34.55  1:08.77
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:19.63         10  
     1) Schell, Kasey E 19              2) Eaves, Liliana J 19            
     3) Spagna, Cori L 18               4) McCarville, Ally K 18          
       31.98  1:01.72    29.08  1:01.52    30.19  1:04.51    36.36  1:11.88
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:44.80          8  
     1) Dumont, Alex J 18               2) Avery, Shannon L 19            
     3) DeCosta, Meghan 20              4) Hesketh, Allie J 21            
       28.92  1:01.81    31.05  1:06.90    32.99  1:10.53    41.46  1:25.56
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Free Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    3:56.00         14  
     1) Harris, Kyle R 18               2) Aquadro, Stuart E 18           
     3) Montanari, Jimmy W 21           4) Uhlman, Devin J 18             
       24.41    52.58    26.62    55.17    28.06    59.68    32.68  1:08.57
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:17.49         10  
     1) DiBenedetto, Michael P 21       2) Geib, David J 23               
     3) Jiminian, Julian R 20           4) Chabot, David R 17             
       29.51    59.72    28.35  1:00.28    29.47  1:04.03    37.09  1:13.46
 -- Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Bruno, Sean 19                  2) Gordon, Nathan 18              
     3) Coutinho, Alex D 20             4) Morrison, Brandon S 19         
       24.70    52.11    26.18    59.06    30.78  1:05.00    36.28  1:13.18
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:35.23         14  
     1) Estrada, Krystyna 19            2) Marks, Ari M 20                
     3) Olson, EM R 21                  4) Dunican, Erin E 19             
       30.60  1:06.72    33.56  1:13.43    31.70  1:08.19    31.33  1:06.89
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:39.23         10  
     1) Niles, Caissie E 17             2) Prives, Abbey R 21             
     3) Corcoran, Caroline M 17         4) Cooper, Morgan C 21            
       32.44  1:13.72    32.51  1:13.18    31.12  1:05.48    31.70  1:06.85
  3 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:53.85          8  
     1) Nolan, Chelsea M 19             2) Davis, Kerri M 17              
     3) Perry, Kendra M 19              4) White, Rhiannon A 21           
       33.68  1:13.33    35.30  1:19.42    32.02  1:09.08    32.38  1:12.02
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:12.97         14  
     1) Braza, Robert A 18              2) Gryss, Michael J 18            
     3) Janofsky, Kevin P 21            4) Baranick, Bryan J 18           
       29.84  1:04.91    29.58  1:02.99    30.77  1:03.77    26.90  1:01.30
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:21.58         10  
     1) Banos, Justin A 18              2) Harris, Kyle R 18              
     3) Hyde, Zach S 19                 4) Bartlett, Keenan C 20          
       29.98  1:03.93    30.23  1:04.92    31.30  1:10.65    27.89  1:02.08
  3 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:30.27          8  
     1) Silva, Luis 23                  2) Sarapas, Zachary 18            
     3) Green, Andrew R 19              4) Dal Molin, Erick D 20          
       28.41  1:05.76    30.67  1:08.27    31.62  1:11.45    30.06  1:04.79
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:48.10         14  
     1) Miller, Elaine M 18             2) Copeland, Adrian L 18          
     3) Gavell, Jen C 18                4) Estrada, Krystyna 19           
       25.92    29.14    27.38    25.66                                    
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    1:51.78         10  
     1) Borden, Neely 20                2) Gillis, Ariel L 21             
     3) Nolan, Chelsea M 19             4) Brochu, Taylor M 19            
       27.96    28.39    28.82    26.61                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    2:01.12          8  
     1) Schell, Kasey E 19              2) Eaves, Liliana J 19            
     3) Kane, Kerryn E 20               4) Spagna, Cori L 18              
       32.61    30.60    29.92    27.99                                    
  4 Bridgewater State-MA  'B'                        NT    2:04.23          6  
     1) Minnette, Kimberly 19           2) Poliseno, Gina 19              
     3) Mullen, Terry -1                4) Pouche, Catherine 17           
       30.38    32.38    29.34    32.13                                    
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'            NT    2:17.42          4  
     1) Cahill, Kaitlyn A 18            2) Avery, Shannon L 19            
     3) Hesketh, Allie J 21             4) Molin, Melissa J 17            
       38.19    34.33    31.63    33.27                                    
 -- Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Dipaola, Amanda                 2) Landry, Katie                  
     3) Wilkinson, Kristen              4) Moreau, Laura                  
       29.93    29.85    31.06    28.87                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    1:44.01         14  
     1) Bruno, Sean 19                  2) Morrison, Brandon S 19         
     3) Coutinho, Alex D 20             4) Cohen, Sullivan 22             
       24.85    27.47    25.57    26.12                                    
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    1:48.34         10  
     1) DiBenedetto, Michael P 21       2) Chabot, David R 17             
     3) Geib, David J 23                4) Doucette, Tim P 19             
       29.23    27.05    28.19    23.87                                    
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:54.38          8  
     1) Conlogue, Sam W 18              2) O'Donnell, Nate N 19           
     3) Aquadro, Stuart E 18            4) Hyde, Zach S 19                
       29.86    28.11    29.46    26.95                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    2:01.77         14  
     1) Nagle, Emma R 17                2) Dunican, Erin E 19             
     3) Fairbank, Hannah R 20           4) Gavell, Jen C 18               
       31.01    33.82    30.15    26.79                                    
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    2:12.14         10  
     1) Niles, Caissie E 17             2) Kane, Kerryn E 20              
     3) McCarville, Ally K 18           4) Days, Lindsay E 21             
       32.63    37.55    33.52    28.44                                    
  3 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    2:19.51          8  
     1) Walsh, Rachel                   2) Landry, Katie                  
     3) Cormay, Ramie                   4) Wilkinson, Kristen             
       36.84    39.41    32.86    30.40                                    
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'            NT    2:32.26          6  
     1) Keefe, Rachel C 21              2) DeCosta, Meghan 20             
     3) Murad, Rachel A 20              4) Lussier, Olivia I 17           
     1:23.03    33.89    36.34                                             
 -- Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Dunican, Ashley M 19            2) Rechtiene, Sarah 18            
     3) Brochu, Taylor M 19             4) Borden, Neely 20               
       31.90    33.03    29.31    27.10                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:51.62         14  
     1) Bartlett, Keenan C 20           2) Banos, Justin A 18             
     3) Harris, Kyle R 18               4) Montanari, Jimmy W 21          
       29.05    30.38    27.81    24.38                                    
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    1:53.08         10  
     1) Silva, Luis 23                  2) Schotter, Jay L 21             
     3) Cohen, Sullivan 22              4) Bruno, Sean 19                 
       29.72    31.96    26.86    24.54                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    2:06.44          8  
     1) Chabot, David R 17              2) Peixoto, Anthony R 19          
     3) Lowney, Phil P 18               4) Doucette, Tim P 19             
       34.85    37.29    29.82    24.48                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Fly Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:47.33         14  
     1) Corcoran, Caroline M 17         2) Prives, Abbey R 21             
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A 19            4) McCarville, Ally K 18          
       28.79  1:00.22    29.67  1:04.59    34.49  1:15.95    42.83  1:26.57
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:50.42         10  
     1) Hasson, Bridget M 21            2) Minnette, Kimberly 19          
     3) Carey, Kristen L 19             4) White, Rhiannon A 21           
       29.64  1:03.96    29.90  1:08.28    34.39  1:14.89    41.30  1:23.29
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    5:05.57          8  
     1) Dumont, Alex J 18               2) Murad, Rachel A 20             
     3) Fairbank, Hannah R 20           4) Marks, Ari M 20                
       32.43  1:05.76    34.42  1:15.31    34.05  1:15.15    44.28  1:29.35
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Fly Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:18.87         14  
     1) Jiminian, Julian R 20           2) Peixoto, Anthony R 19          
     3) Gryss, Michael J 18             4) Baranick, Bryan J 18           
       31.73  1:04.28    27.82  1:00.17    27.32    59.77    36.09  1:14.65
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:50.00         10  
     1) Coutinho, Alex D 20             2) Green, Andrew R 19             
     3) Sarapas, Zachary 18             4) Avery, Todd E 19               
       29.42    59.07    30.46  1:08.03    31.81  1:12.17    44.76  1:30.73
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT      59.80         14  
     1) Mullen, Terry -1                2) Ryan, Bridget D 20             
     3) Poliseno, Gina 19               4) Minnette, Kimberly 19          
       30.28    29.52                                                      
  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    1:00.97         10  
     1) Cormay, Ramie                   2) Walsh, Rachel                  
     3) Mullins, Monique                4) Moreau, Laura                  
       30.43    30.54                                                      
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    1:05.52          8  
     1) Dalphond, Samantha O 18         2) Lussier, Olivia I 17           
     3) Cahill, Kaitlyn A 18            4) Keefe, Rachel C 21             
       33.05    32.47                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT      54.66         14  
     1) Elofson, David 18               2) Hudzik, Collin 19              
     3) Gordon, Nathan 18               4) Lindsey, Tyler 19              
       27.33    27.33                                                      
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT      58.85         10  
     1) DiBenedetto, Michael P 21       2) Sideris, Angelos P 18          
     3) Whelan, John E 17               4) Szarek, Conor F 19             
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT      59.05          8  
     1) Sullivan, Zach G 18             2) Davalos, Joseph A 18           
     3) Goode, Brett R 17               4) Garzon Manco, Luis F 18        
       27.01    32.04                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Back Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:34.44         14  
     1) Copeland, Adrian L 18           2) Miller, Elaine M 18            
     3) Nagle, Emma R 17                4) Willcutt, Hannah E 18          
       33.49  1:03.14    30.08  1:06.60    30.77  1:07.90    38.37  1:16.80
  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    4:41.62         10  
     1) Wilkinson, Kristen              2) Walsh, Rachel                  
     3) Thompson, Emily                 4) McCutcheon, Marykate           
       37.97  1:11.80    32.27  1:08.43    32.13  1:08.05    37.45  1:13.34
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:45.26          8  
     1) Spagna, Cori L 18               2) Eaves, Liliana J 19            
     3) Niles, Caissie E 17             4) Maki, Meredith A 21            
       36.16  1:22.26    23.68  1:01.68    31.72  1:07.87    37.32  1:13.45
  4 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:57.50          6  
     1) Gillis, Ariel L 21              2) Mullen, Terry -1               
     3) Davis, Kerri M 17               4) Dunican, Ashley M 19           
       35.27  1:09.09    35.91  1:16.97    33.18  1:12.04    40.65  1:19.40
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Back Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    4:29.40         14  
     1) Foulds, Eric M 19               2) Hyde, Zach S 19                
     3) Uhlman, Devin J 18              4) Bartlett, Keenan C 20          
       34.03  1:05.79    31.25  1:06.16    30.49  1:04.81    36.02  1:12.64
  2 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:42.19         10  
     1) Green, Andrew R 19              2) Morrison, Brandon S 19         
     3) MacDonald, Charlie 22           4) Ferdinand, Gerard 21           
       33.36  1:06.88    31.55  1:07.58    32.18  1:09.80    39.57  1:17.93
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Brst Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    5:16.86         14  
     1) DeCosta, Meghan 20              2) Willcutt, Hannah E 18          
     3) Olson, EM R 21                  4) Dunican, Erin E 19             
       40.54  1:16.90    36.23  1:17.42    34.83  1:16.22    43.35  1:26.32
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    5:18.92         10  
     1) Schell, Kasey E 19              2) Kane, Kerryn E 20              
     3) Cooper, Morgan C 21             4) Days, Lindsay E 21             
       39.65  1:17.34    34.76  1:14.44    37.11  1:18.32    43.86  1:28.82
  3 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    5:25.54          8  
     1) Dipaola, Amanda                 2) Landry, Katie                  
     3) Kanno, Sophie                   4) Leazes, Abbie                  
       40.16  1:20.50    35.86  1:16.03    37.56  1:20.56    43.66  1:28.45
 -- Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Pouche, Catherine 17            2) Ryan, Bridget D 20             
     3) Perry, Kendra M 19              4) Rechtiene, Sarah 18            
       42.83  1:24.55    36.57  1:18.88    35.63  1:16.31    42.26  1:25.45
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Brst Crescendo Rly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:55.56         14  
     1) Geib, David J 23                2) Peixoto, Anthony R 19          
     3) Lowney, Phil P 18               4) Janofsky, Kevin P 21           
       33.52  1:11.37    32.40  1:08.68    33.29  1:12.68    41.73  1:22.83
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    5:12.88         10  
     1) Aquadro, Stuart E 18            2) Goode, Brett R 17              
     3) Conlogue, Sam W 18              4) O'Donnell, Nate N 19           
       44.75  1:28.86    41.73  1:31.03    35.50  1:20.76    52.23    52.23
 -- Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Sarapas, Zachary 18             2) MacDonald, Charlie 22          
     3) Dal Molin, Erick D 20           4) Schotter, Jay L 21             
       36.27  1:15.93    31.00  1:08.25    33.07  1:12.47    42.23  1:28.08
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    3:56.00         14  
     1) Miller, Elaine M 18             2) Gavell, Jen C 18               
     3) Olson, EM R 21                  4) Estrada, Krystyna 19           
       28.43    58.42    15.29    30.55    31.82  1:00.36    31.52  1:26.67
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    4:00.93         10  
     1) Cooper, Morgan C 21             2) Prives, Abbey R 21             
     3) Maki, Meredith A 21             4) Kidney, Katelyn A 19           
       28.84    58.90    30.53  1:03.90    29.09    59.70    27.92    58.43
  3 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    4:01.64          8  
     1) Rechtiene, Sarah 18             2) Carey, Kristen L 19            
     3) Borden, Neely 20                4) Brochu, Taylor M 19            
       30.24  1:03.53    28.09    59.02    28.63    59.88    27.91    59.21
  4 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    4:08.43          6  
     1) Moreau, Laura                   2) Thompson, Emily                
     3) Leazes, Abbie                   4) McCutcheon, Marykate           
       30.97  1:04.76    29.49  1:02.23    29.34  1:01.63    28.82    59.81
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    3:45.14         14  
     1) Ferdinand, Gerard 21            2) Schotter, Jay L 21             
     3) Silva, Luis 23                  4) Avery, Todd E 19               
       26.07    54.69    26.80    57.66    26.92    57.31    25.88    55.48
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                    NT    3:53.37         10  
     1) Doucette, Tim P 19              2) Jiminian, Julian R 20          
     3) Braza, Robert A 18              4) Baranick, Bryan J 18           
       59.13  1:15.29    44.20  1:12.48    31.61    57.72    28.21    27.88
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    3:57.41          8  
     1) Montanari, Jimmy W 21           2) Conlogue, Sam W 18             
     3) Uhlman, Devin J 18              4) Banos, Justin A 18             
       27.07    55.17    31.54  1:07.17    27.84    58.57    25.78    56.50
 -- Bridgewater State-MA  'B'                        NT         NS        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Clothes Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    6:27.05         14  
     1) Hasson, Bridget M 21            2) Pouche, Catherine 17           
     3) White, Rhiannon A 21            4) Ryan, Bridget D 20             
     1:00.52  2:06.01  2:06.85  1:13.67                                    
  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                        NT    6:49.05         10  
     1) Dipaola, Amanda                 2) Mullins, Monique               
     3) Cormay, Ramie                   4) Kanno, Sophie                  
       45.84  2:15.00  1:55.80  1:52.41                                    
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    6:50.05          8  
     1) Marks, Ari M 20                 2) Dumont, Alex J 18              
     3) Molin, Melissa J 17             4) Hesketh, Allie J 21            
       57.80  1:40.82  2:03.27  2:08.16                                    
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'            NT    6:50.06          6  
     1) Keefe, Rachel C 21              2) Murad, Rachel A 20             
     3) Avery, Shannon L 19             4) Cahill, Kaitlyn A 18           
       52.43  1:51.07  2:43.34  1:23.22                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Clothes Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State-MA  'A'                        NT    6:20.00         14  
     1) Hudzik, Collin 19               2) Gordon, Nathan 18              
     3) Lindsey, Tyler 19               4) MacDonald, Charlie 22          
       52.04    17.34  1:45.64  3:24.98                                    
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'            NT    6:59.95         10  
     1) Davalos, Joseph A 18            2) Whippie, Ian D 19              
     3) O'Donnell, Nate N 19            4) Goode, Brett R 17              
     1:13.91  1:46.87  1:55.66  2:03.51