Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/17/2012 05:58 PM
                    Bentley v UMass Dartmouth - 11/17/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  4:09.13    4:13.20         11  
     1) Lewis, Caroline P JR            2) Le, Amanda D JR                
     3) Hodsdon, Jessica N SR           4) Drogosz, Monika SR             
       30.89  1:04.21    33.00  1:10.33    28.11  1:01.23    26.45    57.43
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               4:23.35    4:25.44          4  
     1) Kidney, Katelyn A JR            2) Cooper, Morgan C SR            
     3) Corcoran, Caroline M FR         4) Conlon, Maggie A SR            
       32.97  1:07.69    34.49  1:14.09    28.98  1:03.52    28.66  1:00.14
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  4:28.63    4:31.20          2  
     1) Dooley, Taryn A SR              2) Koeber, Alison P SO            
     3) Culkin, Kelly L FR              4) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SO         
       32.55  1:06.90    38.52  1:21.77    29.57  1:03.23    27.89    59.30
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                       NT   x4:42.84        
     1) Clauss, Melissa H FR            2) Caher, Erin M JR               
     3) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR           4) Phelps, Rose K JR              
       33.14  1:10.34    39.45  1:24.29    29.43  1:03.82    30.53  1:04.39
  5 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    4:50.14        
     1) Niles, Caissie E FR             2) Kane, Kerryn E JR              
     3) McCarville, Ally K SO           4) Prives, Abbey R SR             
       34.28  1:12.01    37.51  1:19.93    33.34  1:11.39    31.66  1:06.81
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:43.46    3:51.65         11  
     1) Connolly, Tim P FR              2) Diefenbach, Kevin D FR         
     3) Go, George L SR                 4) Bury, Sebastian F FR           
       28.41    57.32    31.98  1:10.05    24.71    53.93    23.58    50.35
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:56.09    3:55.56          4  
     1) Witty, Josh T SO                2) Liulakis, Alex M FR            
     3) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SO      4) Simoneau, Michael E SR         
       27.88    57.78    31.67  1:07.70    26.70    58.57    24.21    51.51
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               4:06.50    3:58.88          2  
     1) Baranick, Bryan J FR            2) Lowney, Phil P SO              
     3) Gryss, Michael J SO             4) Floeck, Justin A FR            
       28.94    59.43    32.14  1:08.51    26.92    58.97    24.61    51.97
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                       NT   x4:10.31        
     1) Demeule, Ben W SR               2) Gilpin, Ryan P FR              
     3) Langin, Andrew P SO             4) Mason, Luke SO                 
       30.31  1:02.95    33.29  1:13.54    27.72  1:00.72    24.74    53.10
  5 Bentley University-NE  'D'                       NT   x4:17.33        
     1) Woods, Chris K JR               2) Shanahan, Ryan T SO            
     3) Zang, Perry K SO                4) Fellingham, Peter J SO         
       30.31  1:02.27    33.67  1:11.60    29.46  1:05.24    27.79    58.22
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michelle  FR Bentley-NE          12:21.48   12:19.72          9  
      32.85   35.48   36.49   36.89   37.06   37.44   37.83   37.74
      37.29   37.21   37.36   37.63   37.57   37.30   37.33   37.54
      37.56   37.91   36.97   36.27                                
  2 Maki, Meredith A    SR Umass Dartmouth     11:51.90   12:30.48          4  
      33.05   36.06   37.03   37.25   37.46   37.81   37.43   37.69
      38.20   38.24   38.54   38.39   38.32   38.02   38.02   37.98
      38.27   38.24   37.82   36.66                                
  3 Kane, Kerryn E      JR Umass Dartmouth     12:59.32   13:04.38          3  
      34.84   38.23   39.38   39.71   40.06   39.89   40.03   40.70
      39.76   39.63   39.87   39.95   39.52   39.90   40.37   39.53
      39.16   39.13   38.66   36.06                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Tyler S  SR Bentley-NE          10:51.45   10:42.99          9  
      27.93   30.93   31.34   31.71   31.98   31.78   32.17   32.20
      32.62   32.48   32.71   33.13   32.79   32.84   32.56   33.06
      33.27   32.98   32.69   31.82                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drogosz, Monika     SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:03.64          9  
      28.47   31.11   31.99   32.07                                
  2 Kidney, Katelyn A   JR Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:06.69          4  
      29.72   31.54   32.70   32.73                                
  3 Simoneau, Kaitlyn   SO Bentley-NE           2:09.31    2:08.14          3  
      30.07   32.19   33.10   32.78                                
  4 Mazza, Kelly A      SR Bentley-NE           2:13.57    2:08.64          2  
      29.51   32.29   33.22   33.62                                
  5 Brady, Megan S      SR Umass Dartmouth      2:19.65    2:18.84          1  
      32.09   34.19   35.71   36.85                                
  6 Spagna, Cori L      FR Umass Dartmouth      2:18.25    2:20.54        
      31.13   34.65   37.48   37.28                                
  7 Pflanz, Lauren M    SR Bentley-NE           2:33.92   x2:26.67        
      33.46   36.30   38.30   38.61                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Owen M        FR Bentley-NE           1:55.39    1:54.39          9  
      26.44   28.75   29.69   29.51                                
  2 Simoneau, Michael   SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:56.24          4  
      26.72   29.85   30.44   29.23                                
  3 Toselli, Nick          Bentley-NE                NT    2:00.13          3  
      27.31   30.57   31.34   30.91                                
  4 Amoroso, Cam P      SO Bentley-NE                NT   x2:08.30        
      27.67   32.42   34.29   33.92                                
  5 Jiminian, Julian R  JR Umass Dartmouth      2:17.49    2:14.27          2  
      29.61   33.95   35.79   34.92                                
  6 Lowney, Phil P      SO Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:14.44          1  
      30.29   34.30   35.53   34.32                                
  7 Chabot, David R     FR Umass Dartmouth      2:16.00    2:19.63        
      30.38   35.31   37.19   36.75                                
  8 Grady, Kyle T       SO Bentley-NE                NT   x2:19.83        
      29.80   33.79   37.33   38.91                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodsdon, Jessica N  SR Bentley-NE             26.24      25.99          9  
  2 Hellstern, Daniell  SO Bentley-NE             26.37      26.50          4  
  3 Conlon, Maggie A    SR Umass Dartmouth        27.83      27.90          3  
  4 Leahy, Andrea M     SR Bentley-NE                NT      28.08          2  
  5 Clauss, Melissa H   FR Bentley-NE             27.18     x28.72        
  6 Eaves, Liliana J    JR Umass Dartmouth        30.63      30.72          1  
  7 Schell, Kasey E     SO Umass Dartmouth        32.49      34.83        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Go, George L        SR Bentley-NE                NT      22.94          9  
  2 Floeck, Justin A    FR Umass Dartmouth        23.54      23.53          4  
  3 Connolly, Tim P     FR Bentley-NE             23.75      23.79          3  
  4 Doucette, Tim P     SO Umass Dartmouth        24.72      25.03          2  
  5 Movsesian, Eric     FR Bentley-NE             25.43      25.47          1  
  6 Fellingham, Peter   SO Bentley-NE             25.90     x27.09        
  7 DiBenedetto, Micha  JR Umass Dartmouth        28.23      28.20        
  8 Geib, David J       FR Umass Dartmouth        29.02     x28.92        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda D        JR Bentley-NE                NT    4:50.71          9  
      30.47   35.14   39.05   38.06   39.69   40.37   34.32   33.61
  2 Edwards, Nadine K   SO Bentley-NE                NT    4:58.23          4  
      32.26   36.89   38.88   38.61   42.90   45.57   32.05   31.07
  3 Corcoran, Caroline  FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    4:58.47          3  
      31.15   35.82   41.40   41.11   40.00   42.38   34.30   32.31
  4 Lewis, Caroline P   JR Bentley-NE                NT    5:07.28          2  
      33.35   40.09   38.37   38.57   44.37   44.10   34.99   33.44
  5 Prives, Abbey R     SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:43.06          1  
      35.94   42.70   44.13   43.99   47.90   50.57   39.38   38.45
  6 Niles, Caissie E    FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:56.91        
      36.76   46.63   43.17   43.41   53.60   53.40   39.72   40.22
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liulakis, Alex M    FR Bentley-NE                NT    4:33.82          9  
      27.55   32.49   36.50   36.10   39.06   39.61   32.08   30.43
  2 Baranick, Bryan J   FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    4:34.30          4  
      28.43   32.39   36.08   35.12   41.57   40.84   30.75   29.12
  3 Braza, Robert A     FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    4:51.83          3  
      30.62   36.70   37.16   38.06   40.93   40.74   34.80   32.82
  4 Culkin, Mike A      SR Bentley-NE                NT    4:52.66          2  
      28.24   32.62   38.82   38.06   44.56   45.33   33.99   31.04
  5 Janofsky, Kevin P   SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:00.01          1  
      31.60   39.08   39.03   38.06   40.80   42.48   35.00   33.96
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M   FR Bentley-NE            226.80     263.90          9  
  2 Mathews, Abby J     SR Bentley-NE            227.75     232.95          4  
  3 D'Aleo, Shelly E    SR Bentley-NE            238.30     232.65          3  
  4 Wilde, Paige E      SO Bentley-NE            234.70    x232.35        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A  FR Bentley-NE                NP    x193.70        
  6 Garvey, Brooke A    SO Umass Dartmouth       160.72     152.40          2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W    FR Bentley-NE            200.45     230.15          9  
  2 Szarek, Conor F     JR Umass Dartmouth       183.25     219.35          4  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidney, Katelyn A   JR Umass Dartmouth      2:18.56    2:19.93          9  
      30.97   34.96   36.68   37.32                                
  2 Clauss, Melissa H   FR Bentley-NE           2:22.98    2:30.24          4  
      31.91   35.51   39.60   43.22                                
  3 McCarville, Ally K  SO Umass Dartmouth      2:42.29    2:41.30          3  
      36.50   41.13   42.79   40.88                                
  4 Giordano, Michelle  FR Bentley-NE           2:42.08    2:47.04          2  
      35.68   43.27   43.53   44.56                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culkin, Mike A      SR Bentley-NE           2:11.28    2:14.58          9  
      29.48   33.62   35.14   36.34                                
  2 Gryss, Michael J    SO Umass Dartmouth      2:18.29    2:17.54          4  
      29.20   34.83   36.93   36.58                                
  3 Langin, Andrew P    SO Bentley-NE           2:23.89    2:22.12          3  
      30.64   35.66   37.51   38.31                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellstern, Daniell  SO Bentley-NE             56.70      56.96          9  
      27.64   29.32                                                
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N  SR Bentley-NE             58.64      58.11          4  
      28.00   30.11                                                
  3 Cooper, Morgan C    SR Umass Dartmouth        57.76      58.17          3  
      28.07   30.10                                                
  4 Edwards, Nadine K   SO Bentley-NE             58.44      58.35          2  
      28.22   30.13                                                
  5 Phelps, Rose K      JR Bentley-NE           1:04.75   x1:04.51        
      31.07   33.44                                                
  6 Prives, Abbey R     SR Umass Dartmouth      1:03.58    1:05.69          1  
      31.83   33.86                                                
  7 Eaves, Liliana J    JR Umass Dartmouth      1:09.73    1:09.31        
      32.19   37.12                                                
  8 Schell, Kasey E     SO Umass Dartmouth      1:01.72   x1:12.40        
      34.37   38.03                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Sebastian F   FR Bentley-NE             49.91      50.58          9  
      24.48   26.10                                                
  2 Champagne, Tyler S  SR Bentley-NE             52.04      51.75          4  
      24.79   26.96                                                
  3 Diefenbach, Kevin   FR Bentley-NE             55.48      53.10          3  
      25.18   27.92                                                
  4 Demeule, Ben W      SR Bentley-NE           1:03.92     x53.25        
      25.41   27.84                                                
  5 Floeck, Justin A    FR Umass Dartmouth        52.35      53.27          2  
      25.87   27.40                                                
  6 Chabot, David R     FR Umass Dartmouth        58.77      59.92          1  
      27.97   31.95                                                
  7 Doucette, Tim P     SO Umass Dartmouth        57.72      59.97        
      59.97                                                        
  8 DiBenedetto, Micha  JR Umass Dartmouth        59.72   x1:02.98        
      30.46   32.52                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline P   JR Bentley-NE           2:20.71    2:20.58          9  
      32.06   35.61   36.71   36.20                                
  2 Leahy, Andrea M     SR Bentley-NE           2:24.94    2:24.36          4  
      33.14   37.04   37.85   36.33                                
  3 Dooley, Taryn A     SR Bentley-NE           2:24.55    2:25.93          3  
      34.71   37.01   37.34   36.87                                
  4 Conlon, Maggie A    SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:27.58          2  
      34.59   36.86   38.29   37.84                                
  5 Maki, Meredith A    SR Umass Dartmouth      2:22.48    2:35.65          1  
      35.88   39.26   40.30   40.21                                
  6 Brady, Megan S      SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:39.29        
      35.97   39.13   41.58   42.61                                
  7 Niles, Caissie E    FR Umass Dartmouth      2:39.34   x2:40.27        
      36.02   41.20   42.70   40.35                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witty, Josh T       SO Bentley-NE           2:06.15    2:04.70          9  
      28.47                   32.32                                
  2 Connolly, Tim P     FR Bentley-NE           2:05.60    2:05.53          4  
      28.98   32.11   32.97   31.47                                
  3 Baranick, Bryan J   FR Umass Dartmouth      2:07.77    2:08.76          3  
      30.55   32.66   33.23   32.32                                
  4 Amoroso, Cam P      SO Bentley-NE           2:21.01    2:19.65          2  
      32.06   34.92   36.76   35.91                                
  5 Braza, Robert A     FR Umass Dartmouth      2:22.83    2:21.56          1  
      32.51   35.62   37.07   36.36                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Caroline  FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:34.14          9  
      30.31   33.39   33.84   34.55   34.20   33.88   33.86   33.96
      33.76   32.39                                                
  2 Culkin, Kelly L     FR Bentley-NE           5:47.44    5:35.43          4  
      30.26   32.87   33.75   34.20   34.67   34.65   34.56   33.67
      34.03   32.77                                                
  3 Mazza, Kelly A      SR Bentley-NE           5:54.96    5:47.73          3  
      31.04   33.30   34.22   34.96   35.44   35.19   35.78   35.89
      36.28   35.63                                                
  4 Spagna, Cori L      FR Umass Dartmouth      6:17.84    6:18.40          2  
      32.38   36.44   38.05   37.91   38.56   38.81   39.06   39.38
      39.51   38.30                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Owen M        FR Bentley-NE           5:13.82    5:14.45          9  
      28.51   31.24   31.36   31.74   31.98   32.23   32.42   32.56
      32.04   30.37                                                
  2 Mason, Luke         SO Bentley-NE           5:25.68    5:25.03          4  
      27.94   32.56   33.27   33.17   33.31   33.44   33.20   33.46
      33.24   31.44                                                
  3 Woods, Chris K      JR Bentley-NE           5:41.68    5:41.32          3  
      29.41   32.94   34.94   34.98   34.91   34.64   34.80   35.55
      34.90   34.25                                                
  4 Janofsky, Kevin P   SR Umass Dartmouth      5:47.46    5:46.04          2  
      29.48   34.08   34.97   34.40   35.00   35.43   35.50   35.62
      36.67   34.89                                                
  5 Jiminian, Julian R  JR Umass Dartmouth           NT    6:27.06          1  
      31.08   35.20   37.44   39.24   40.28   41.07   41.39   42.09
      41.18   38.09                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Brooke A    SO Umass Dartmouth       158.35     166.60          9  
 -- Mathews, Abby J     SR Bentley-NE            214.49    X193.35        
 -- D'Aleo, Shelly E    SR Bentley-NE            216.59    X224.65        
 -- Wilde, Paige E      SO Bentley-NE            219.60    X226.75        
 -- Mancini, Nicola M   FR Bentley-NE            254.24    X279.10        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Conor F     JR Umass Dartmouth       213.20     203.55          9  
 -- Bridge, Colton W    FR Bentley-NE            166.95     X29.85        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan C    SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:43.05          9  
      36.64   40.85   42.76   42.80                                
  2 Kane, Kerryn E      JR Umass Dartmouth      2:55.46    2:54.86          4  
      38.99   44.59   46.27   45.01                                
  3 Schell, Kasey E     SO Umass Dartmouth      3:08.83    3:07.54          3  
      42.95   48.29   47.88   48.42                                
 -- Le, Amanda D        JR Bentley-NE           2:26.11   X2:28.59        
      33.20   38.17   38.74   38.48                                
 -- Koeber, Alison P    SO Bentley-NE           2:57.53   X2:56.19        
      40.31   44.37   46.23   45.28                                
 -- Laurion, Kate M     JR Bentley-NE           2:55.20   X2:56.67        
      39.77   44.99   46.48   45.43                                
 -- Caher, Erin M       JR Bentley-NE           2:58.23   X2:57.41        
      41.32   45.45   45.74   44.90                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowney, Phil P      SO Umass Dartmouth      2:29.55    2:27.56          9  
      33.72   37.65   38.57   37.62                                
  2 Gryss, Michael J    SO Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:31.35          4  
      33.40   38.17   40.94   38.84                                
  3 Braza, Robert A     FR Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:32.53          3  
      34.70   38.92   39.90   39.01                                
  4 Geib, David J       FR Umass Dartmouth           NT   x2:50.90        
      36.24   42.07   46.16   46.43                                
 -- Liulakis, Alex M    FR Bentley-NE           2:29.28   X2:29.23        
      33.92   37.50   38.91   38.90                                
 -- Zang, Perry K       SO Bentley-NE           2:37.21   X2:34.06        
      34.92   38.37   39.57   41.20                                
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P      FR Bentley-NE           2:47.16   X2:45.41        
      36.25   42.39   43.42   43.35                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:57.58    4:18.11         11  
     1) Spagna, Cori L FR               2) Brady, Megan S SR              
     3) McCarville, Ally K SO           4) Maki, Meredith A SR            
       30.05  1:03.54    30.45  2:16.52    24.14                           
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:49.30   X3:53.83        
     1) Drogosz, Monika SR              2) Goodwin, Lindsey A FR          
     3) Edwards, Nadine K SO            4) Hellstern, Danielle K SO       
       27.72    59.09    27.71    58.24    28.00    59.02    27.13    57.48
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                  4:02.64   X4:05.52        
     1) Mazza, Kelly A SR               2) Dooley, Taryn A SR             
     3) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R SO          4) Culkin, Kelly L FR             
       29.73  1:01.48    29.82  1:02.21    28.36    59.81    29.84  1:02.02
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                  4:25.93   X4:23.34        
     1) Giordano, Michelle E FR         2) Pflanz, Lauren M SR            
     3) Laurion, Kate M JR              4) Phelps, Rose K JR              
       32.95  1:08.23    31.43  1:06.29    31.17  1:05.47    29.54  1:03.35
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:53.37    3:52.43         11  
     1) Doucette, Tim P SO              2) Jiminian, Julian R JR          
     3) Chabot, David R FR              4) Janofsky, Kevin P SR           
       28.25  1:00.69    27.88    58.91    27.31    58.72    25.47    54.11
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                  3:25.41   X3:22.45        
     1) Bury, Sebastian F FR            2) Champagne, Tyler S SR          
     3) Go, George L SR                 4) Simoneau, Michael E SR         
       23.71    50.06    23.83    50.64    24.06    50.55    23.96    51.20
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                  3:36.86   X3:40.11        
     1) Movsesian, Eric FR              2) Karl, Owen M FR                
     3) Woods, Chris K JR               4) Witty, Josh T SO               
       26.95    57.90    25.65    53.57    26.77    56.22    25.16    52.42
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                  3:36.85   X3:50.78        
     1) Shanahan, Ryan T SO             2) Demeule, Ben W SR              
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D FR          4) Mason, Luke SO                 
       26.84    57.38    14.94    54.80    31.04  1:05.99    24.74    52.61
 -- Bentley University-NE  'D'                       NT   X3:50.97        
     1) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L SO      2) Grady, Kyle T SO               
     3) Amoroso, Cam P SO               4) Fellingham, Peter J SO         
       25.49    53.06    28.14    59.85    27.35    59.20    27.97    58.86
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  126   2. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth             92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  132   2. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth             73