Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 20 at Bridgewater State Relays # 2:00 pm Third
Sat. 27 at Babson 1:00 pm L 72-122
 
November
Sat. 3 University of New England # 1:00 pm W 153-89
Tue. 6 Bridgewater State 6:00 pm W, 118-108
Sat. 10 Louise Goodrum Invitational # 12 noon No team scores
Sat. 17 at Bentley 1:00 pm L 132-73
Fri. 30 vs. Snowball Invitational # @ Roger Williams 6:00 pm Second place
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Snowball Invitational # @ Roger Williams 10:00 am Second place
Sat. 8 at Elms 11:00 am L, 133-123
 
January
Tue. 22 at Gordon 6:00 pm W 118.5-104.5
Thu. 24 at WPI 6:30 pm L 195-82
 
February
Sat. 2 at Colby-Sawyer 1:00 pm W, 161-117
Fri. 8 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT 3rd-139 points
Sat. 9 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT 3rd-282 points
Sun. 10 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT 4th-380 points
Sat. 16 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State Fourth place
Sun. 17 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State Fourth place
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. ECAC Open Championships # @ Harvard
Sun. 3 vs. ECAC Open Championships # @ Harvard
 
October
Sat. 19 at Bridgewater State Relays # Non-Scoring
Sat. 26 Babson L, 163-74
 
November
Sat. 2 University of New England # W, 116-108
Tue. 5 at Bridgewater State W, 135-88
Sat. 9 Louise Goodrum Invitational # Non-Scoring
Sat. 16 Bentley L, 182-99
Sat. 23 Elms L, 143.50-126.50
 
December
Fri. 6 at Colby-Sawyer # Non-Scoring
Sat. 7 at Colby-Sawyer # 12:00 pm
 
January
Thu. 16 Gordon Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 1 Colby-Sawyer W, 164-135
Fri. 14 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI # 6th (108)/12
Sat. 15 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI # 5th (225)/12
Sun. 16 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI # 4th (389)/12
Fri. 28 vs. NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Diving Championships # % @ Troy, N.Y.
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. ECAC Open Championships # % @ Annapolis, Md.
 
October
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater State Relays 2nd (102)/3
Sat. 25 at Babson College L, 133-85
 
November
Sat. 1 at University of New England W, 160-73
Tue. 4 Bridgewater State W, 151-68
Sat. 8 Louise Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
Wed. 19 at Bentley University L, 134-71
Sat. 22 at Elms College W, 102.5-88.5
 
December
Fri. 5 at Colby Sawyer College W, 79-49
Sat. 6 at Colby Sawyer Invitational 1st (487)/3
 
January
Thu. 15 at Gordon College W, 101-98
Wed. 21 WPI L, 154.00 - 63.00
  Wheaton (Mass.) L, 163.00 - 56.00
Sat. 31 at Colby Sawyer College W, 146-104
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. New England Div. II-III Championships # % @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island 6th (118)/12
Sat. 14 vs. 2015 New England Div. II-III Championships # % @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island 6th (228)/12
Sun. 15 vs. 2015 New England Div. II-III Championships # % @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island Postponed
 
October
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater State Relays 2:00 PM 2nd (122)/3
Sat. 24 Babson College 1:00 PM L, 146-72
Sat. 31 University of New England 1:00 PM W, 199-22
 
November
Tue. 3 at Bridgewater State 6:00 PM L, 116-109
Sat. 7 Louise Goodrum Invitational 12:00 PM Non-Scoring
Sat. 14 at Roger Williams 12:00 PM L, 158-87
Sat. 21 Elms College 1:00 PM W, 136-109
 
December
Fri. 4 at Colby-Sawyer W, 61-45
Sat. 5 at Colby-Sawyer Invitational 1st (419.5)/4
 
January
Wed. 20 at WPI 6:30 PM L, 76-193
  Venue: Wheaton College (Norton, Mass.)
  at Wheaton College 6:30 PM L, 63-212
Sat. 30 at Norwich University 2:00 PM L, 191-96
 
February
Fri. 12 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships %
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
Sat. 13 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships %
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
Sun. 14 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships % 7 (292.5)/12
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
 
October
Sat. 15 at Bridgewater State Relays 2:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Babson College 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 at University of New England 1:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 1 Bridgewater State 6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Louise Goodrum Invitational 12:00 PM
Sat. 12 Roger Williams 1:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Elms College 1:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 2 at Colby Sawyer Invitational
Sat. 3 at Colby Sawyer Invitational
 
January
Wed. 18 at WPI 6:30 PM
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Worcester, Mass. 6:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Norwich University
# Exhibition
% Postseason
Bold: Home event