Recap

Licensed to UMASS - Dartmouth           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 03:19 PM
                  UMD vs Colby-Sawyer College 2010 - 2/6/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        4:30.78    4:28.04         11  
     1) Maki, Meredith                  2) Foley, Kathleen                
     3) Cooper, Morgan                  4) Conlon, Maggie                 
       32.84  1:08.25    33.77  1:13.35    30.50  1:05.93    29.20  1:00.51
  2 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                   4:32.51    4:42.72          4  
     1) Bowen, Danielle                 2) Olson, Emily                   
     3) Fairbank, Hannah                4) Whaley, Natalie                
       32.61  1:08.34    36.02  1:17.46    32.84  1:13.77    29.64  1:03.15
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                        NT    5:09.49          2  
     1) Lewis, Michele                  2) Parker, Morgan                 
     3) Hesketh, Allie                  4) Keefe, Rachel                  
       35.11  1:13.61    37.59  1:21.20    36.92  1:19.28    36.83  1:15.40
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        3:55.87    3:52.12         11  
     1) Dodge, Chris                    2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Johnson, CJ                     4) Pesante, Jake                  
       29.16  1:00.46    29.92  1:04.68    25.05    55.22    24.70    51.76
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT    4:04.31          4  
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dean, Matt                     
     3) Adams, David                    4) Haughey, Andrew                
       29.95  1:03.57    30.46  1:06.85    27.30    58.38    18.03    55.51
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                   4:05.45    4:06.54          2  
     1) Sloss, Ryan                     2) Worden, Owen                   
     3) Nessen, Jack                    4) Martin, Ryan                   
       29.62  1:01.91    32.35  1:09.66    27.97  1:01.82    25.19    53.15
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim             Umass Dartmouth     11:25.44   11:36.36          9  
      30.49   33.99   34.70   34.88   34.92   35.03   35.04   34.87
      34.91   34.90   34.88   35.22   35.49   35.47   35.52   35.33
      35.23   35.24   35.51   34.74                                
  2 Foley, Colleen         Umass Dartmouth     12:27.37   12:17.98          4  
      31.70   35.26   36.26   36.51   36.25   36.92   37.11   37.34
      37.27   37.38   37.11   38.03   37.61   38.00   37.88   38.35
      37.85   37.55   37.45   36.15                                
  3 Favulli, Michelle      Umass Dartmouth     12:15.03   12:32.20          3  
      32.08   36.09   37.03   37.75   37.62   38.02   38.23   38.35
      37.93   38.55   38.22   38.07   38.51   38.69   38.38   38.43
      38.51   38.25   37.57   35.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth     11:21.99   11:26.26          9  
  2 Poctner, Josh          Umass Dartmouth     12:21.07   11:55.24          4  
  3 Chlebek, Kurt          Umass Dartmouth     12:15.47   12:00.07          3  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Lindsay        Umass Dartmouth      2:14.59    2:15.48    56    9  
      30.70   34.73   35.46   34.59                                
  2 Kewriga, Kaitlyn       Umass Dartmouth      2:17.50    2:19.72    44    4  
      31.58   35.43   36.55   36.16                                
  3 Prives, Abby           Umass Dartmouth      2:20.17    2:19.76    44    3  
      32.10   35.30   36.04   36.32                                
  4 Hesketh, Allie         CSC                  2:33.87    2:31.80    12    2  
      34.61   38.22   39.11   39.86                                
  5 Hebert, Meg            CSC                  2:32.91    2:33.47     8    1  
      34.88   39.80   40.46   38.33                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth      1:57.90    1:58.49    76    9  
      25.71   29.58   31.03   32.17                                
  2 Martin, Ryan           CSC                  1:55.73    1:59.56    72    4  
      27.19   30.20   30.71   31.46                                
  3 Adams, Andrew          Umass Dartmouth      2:00.53    2:02.30    64    3  
      27.10   31.04   32.54   31.62                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Meredith         Umass Dartmouth        18.28      31.91          9  
  2 Beahn, Amanda          Umass Dartmouth        33.91      32.84          4  
  3 Lewis, Michele         CSC                    33.48      33.79          3  
  4 Whaley, Natalie        CSC                    33.64      33.92          2  
  5 Brady, Megan           Umass Dartmouth        22.22      34.53          1  
  6 Smith, Kallyn          CSC                    35.59      35.74        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth        27.38      28.02          9  
  2 Sloss, Ryan            CSC                    28.76      28.15          4  
  3 Poliseno, Nick         Umass Dartmouth        28.95      28.99          3  
  4 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth        28.96      29.22          2  
  5 Marc-Aurele, Jeff      CSC                    34.47      34.37          1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kathleen        Umass Dartmouth        33.72      33.47          9  
  2 Olson, Emily           CSC                    36.45      36.57          4  
  3 Parker, Morgan         CSC                    36.59      37.00          3  
  4 Favulli, Michelle      Umass Dartmouth        38.61      38.26          2  
  5 Foley, Colleen         Umass Dartmouth        44.12      42.48          1  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      1:04.65    1:04.26   102    9  
      30.37   33.89                                                
  2 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth      1:06.73    1:05.98    92    4  
      30.50   35.48                                                
  3 Worden, Owen           CSC                  1:09.31    1:09.20    75    3  
      32.50   36.70                                                
  4 Janofsky, Kevin        Umass Dartmouth      1:11.41    1:13.37    56    2  
      33.62   39.75                                                
  5 Gaughan, Max           CSC                  1:16.23    1:20.47    27    1  
      37.28   43.19                                                
  6 Gauvin, Mike           CSC                  1:30.55    1:31.26        
      41.47   49.79                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairbank, Hannah       CSC                  2:50.90    2:46.34          9  
      34.77   42.54   45.53   43.50                                
  2 Smith, Stephanie       CSC                  2:37.28    2:48.05          4  
      33.56   42.85   45.94   45.70                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth      2:19.30    2:10.87          9  
      28.48   32.20   35.53   34.66                                
  2 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth      2:16.21    2:21.10          4  
      30.96   34.88   37.41   37.85                                
  3 Nessen, Jack           CSC                  2:23.66    2:25.23          3  
      32.26   36.78   38.36   37.83                                
  4 Cefalu, Andrew         Umass Dartmouth      2:30.85    2:32.25          2  
      30.58   36.99   41.53   43.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Danielle        CSC                    27.36      26.80    90    9  
  2 Conlon, Maggie         Umass Dartmouth        26.85      27.06    86    4  
  3 Donohue, Kat           CSC                    27.61      27.53    79    3  
  4 Little, Lindsay        Umass Dartmouth        27.28      28.12    71    2  
  5 Prives, Abby           Umass Dartmouth        29.02      28.89    60    1  
  6 Hebert, Meg            CSC                    30.48      31.20    32  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloss, Ryan            CSC                    23.69      23.52    97    9  
  2 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        23.75      23.70    94    4  
  3 Montanari, Jim         CSC                    25.83      24.57    81    3  
  4 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth        24.25      25.34    70    2  
  5 Secrest, Cameron       Umass Dartmouth        26.13      25.66    66    1  
  6 Marc-Aurele, Jeff      CSC                    27.30      28.09    36  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rius, Cecilia          Umass Dartmouth       203.25     190.20   107    9  
  2 Reinhart, Kristin      Umass Dartmouth       194.50     160.30    89    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Nathan        Umass Dartmouth       215.80     224.63   115    9  
  2 Riendeau, Brandon      Umass Dartmouth       272.90     196.35   101    4  
  3 Mikita, Dave           CSC                   274.05     161.40    80    3  
  4 Fahey, Matthew         Umass Dartmouth       388.85     141.68    67    2  
 
Event 17  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brady, Megan                 Umass Dartmouth      1:08.59   X1:09.95        
      33.01   36.94                                                
 -- Sardella, Lauren             Umass Dartmouth      1:10.39   X1:11.02        
      33.08   37.94                                                
 -- Keefe, Rachel                CSC                       NT   X1:17.57        
      37.99   39.58                                                
 -- Poney, Rose                  CSC                  1:22.86   X1:25.33        
      37.85   47.48                                                
 
Event 18  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secrest, Cameron             Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:03.58    58  
 
Event 19  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poliseno, Nick               Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:03.50    72  
 
Event 20  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:12.34    60  
  2 Chlebek, Kurt                Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.08    57  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan         Umass Dartmouth        57.40      58.51    85    9  
      27.96   30.55                                                
  2 Donohue, Kat           CSC                  1:01.59    1:01.67    63    4  
      29.39   32.28                                                
  3 Little, Lindsay        Umass Dartmouth      1:00.48    1:01.86    62    3  
      30.15   31.71                                                
  4 Prives, Abby           Umass Dartmouth      1:03.82    1:02.75    56    2  
      30.19   32.56                                                
  5 Hesketh, Allie         CSC                  1:09.90    1:09.07    20    1  
      33.18   35.89                                                
  6 Hebert, Meg            CSC                  1:10.58    1:12.92     0  
      35.96   36.96                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth           NT      52.61    88    9  
      25.59   27.02                                                
  2 Martin, Ryan           CSC                       NT      53.51    82    4  
      25.86   27.65                                                
  3 Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.54      53.79    80    3  
      25.49   28.30                                                
  4 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.49      54.41    76    2  
      26.34   28.07                                                
  5 Montanari, Jim         CSC                    59.94      57.19    58    1  
      27.66   29.53                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Danielle        CSC                  1:07.19    1:06.69    78    9  
      32.58   34.11                                                
  2 Maki, Meredith         Umass Dartmouth      1:06.32    1:08.44    68    4  
      33.36   35.08                                                
  3 Beahn, Amanda          Umass Dartmouth      1:11.00    1:10.89    55    3  
      34.23   36.66                                                
  4 Kewriga, Kaitlyn       Umass Dartmouth      1:08.77    1:12.00    49    2  
      34.81   37.19                                                
  5 Lewis, Michele         CSC                  1:14.09    1:16.44    28    1  
      36.75   39.69                                                
  6 Smith, Kallyn          CSC                  1:20.52    1:20.85     9  
      38.72   42.13                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth      1:00.83    1:00.49    86    9  
      30.04   30.45                                                
  2 Sloss, Ryan            CSC                  1:02.32    1:01.72    80    4  
      29.57   32.15                                                
  3 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth      1:03.09    1:03.65    71    3  
      30.61   33.04                                                
  4 Poliseno, Nick         Umass Dartmouth      1:05.74    1:09.92    44    2  
      33.91   36.01                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kathleen        Umass Dartmouth      1:12.74    1:12.29    98    9  
      34.02   38.27                                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie         Umass Dartmouth      1:15.64    1:16.46    77    4  
      37.02   39.44                                                
  3 Olson, Emily           CSC                  1:17.65    1:18.36    67    3  
      37.07   41.29                                                
  4 Parker, Morgan         CSC                  1:19.71    1:19.81    61    2  
      38.15   41.66                                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      2:24.36   X2:25.41        
      32.03   36.83   38.22   38.33                                
 -- Worden, Owen           CSC                  2:34.95   X2:34.86        
      34.65   39.90   40.16   40.15                                
 -- Janofsky, Kevin        Umass Dartmouth      2:36.79   X2:38.66        
      35.60   40.58   41.01   41.47                                
 -- Chlebek, Kurt          Umass Dartmouth      2:52.09   X2:43.94        
      34.86   41.46   43.59   44.03                                
 -- Gauvin, Mike           CSC                       NT   X3:22.53        
      42.83   52.56   56.33   50.81                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim             Umass Dartmouth      5:39.03    5:47.16    71    9  
      31.36   34.48   35.13   35.20   35.14   34.93   35.41   35.11
      35.57   34.83                                                
  2 Foley, Colleen         Umass Dartmouth      6:08.22    6:05.15    50    4  
      32.19   35.86   36.89   37.28   37.33   37.39   37.51   37.45
      37.11   36.14                                                
  3 Favulli, Michelle      Umass Dartmouth      6:03.34    6:10.63    44    3  
      32.37   36.89   37.78   38.00   38.26   37.71   38.04   37.99
      37.75   35.84                                                
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth      5:42.48   X5:26.02        
      29.29   33.65   33.18   33.75   34.18   33.45   33.02   33.38
      31.98   30.14                                                
 -- Martin, Ryan           CSC                  5:14.28   X5:26.22        
      28.95   32.32   33.13   33.58   33.58   33.65   33.78   33.61
      32.63   30.99                                                
 -- Adams, Andrew          Umass Dartmouth      5:40.74   X5:40.45        
      28.61   31.97   33.80   34.36   34.93   35.16   35.22   35.86
      35.47   35.07                                                
 -- Poctner, Josh          Umass Dartmouth      5:33.85   X6:01.69        
      30.77   34.47   36.48   36.43   36.94   37.33   37.57   37.53
      37.37   36.80                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Natalie        CSC                  1:07.50    1:10.07    64    4  
      31.64   38.43                                                
  2 Fairbank, Hannah       CSC                  1:09.63    1:13.90    47    2  
      34.03   39.87                                                
  3 Smith, Stephanie       CSC                  1:07.81    1:19.39    24    1  
      36.20   43.19                                                
 -- Cooper, Morgan         Umass Dartmouth      1:03.87   X1:05.64          9  
      30.38   35.26                                                
 -- Moore, Kim             Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:12.61          3  
      34.29   38.32                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth        54.51     X55.47        
      26.02   29.45                                                
 -- Pesante, Jake          Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:01.62        
      27.61   34.01                                                
 -- Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth        59.26   X1:01.66        
      28.57   33.09                                                
 -- Nessen, Jack           CSC                  1:01.36   X1:03.01        
      28.54   34.47                                                
 -- Gaughan, Max           CSC                       NT   X1:13.73        
      33.99   39.74                                                
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reinhart, Kristin      Umass Dartmouth       158.18    X143.03          4  
 -- Rius, Cecilia          Umass Dartmouth       181.55    X159.30          9  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mikita, Dave           CSC                   162.68    X139.35        
 -- Riendeau, Brandon      Umass Dartmouth       230.05    X213.83        
 -- O'Keefe, Nathan        Umass Dartmouth       210.60    X222.53        
 -- Fahey, Matthew         Umass Dartmouth       379.00    X252.68        
 
Event 33  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Morgan               CSC                       NT      33.06    12  
  2 Poney, Rose                  CSC                    36.09      36.84        
 -- Johnson, CJ                  Umass Dartmouth        22.27     X24.36        
 -- Adams, David                 Umass Dartmouth        23.75     X25.36        
 -- Donohue, Kat                 CSC                    27.61     X26.95        
 -- Sardella, Lauren             Umass Dartmouth        30.97     X31.56        
 -- Montanari, Jim               CSC                    25.83     X32.29        
 -- Lewis, Michele               CSC                    28.60     X32.32        
 -- Keefe, Rachel                CSC                    32.96     X33.45        
 -- Secrest, Cameron             Umass Dartmouth        26.13     X34.36        
 -- Hesketh, Allie               CSC                    31.34     X34.46        
 -- Brady, Megan                 Umass Dartmouth        30.61     X34.50        
 -- Gauvin, Mike                 CSC                    36.77        XNS        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Danielle        CSC                  2:28.09    2:26.81    69    9  
      31.82   36.01   43.48   35.50                                
  2 Olson, Emily           CSC                  2:28.20    2:27.89    66    4  
      32.14   37.03   44.43   34.29                                
 -- Conlon, Maggie         Umass Dartmouth      2:23.84   X2:24.47        
      33.03   37.33   42.43   31.68                                
 -- Cooper, Morgan         Umass Dartmouth           NT   X2:28.88        
      31.12   41.57   42.47   33.72                                
 -- Beahn, Amanda          Umass Dartmouth      2:40.66         NS        
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth      2:15.85   X2:13.43        
      27.86   35.26   39.15   31.16                                
 -- Worden, Owen           CSC                  2:16.58   X2:16.38        
      29.48   37.25   38.80   30.85                                
 -- Janofsky, Kevin        Umass Dartmouth      2:21.06   X2:20.06        
      31.45   37.68   38.85   32.08                                
 -- Cefalu, Andrew         Umass Dartmouth      2:27.23   X2:27.16        
      29.62   38.49   45.67   33.38                                
 
Event 36  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                   4:03.73    4:16.06   186   11  
     1) Donohue, Kat                    2) Lewis, Michele                 
     3) Smith, Stephanie                4) Whaley, Natalie                
       29.51  1:01.56    30.83  1:06.28    30.84  1:04.76    29.75  1:03.46
  2 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                        NT    4:51.44    36    4  
     1) Hebert, Meg                     2) Hesketh, Allie                 
     3) Smith, Kallyn                   4) Keefe, Rachel                  
       34.53  1:12.62    34.86  1:12.11    34.61  1:12.79    35.57  1:13.92
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        3:59.32   X4:05.86        
     1) Foley, Kathleen                 2) Kewriga, Kaitlyn               
     3) Maki, Meredith                  4) Little, Lindsay                
       28.33    59.25    30.14  1:03.48    29.66  1:01.39    29.17  1:01.74
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT   X4:41.98        
     1) Moore, Kim                      2) Foley, Colleen                 
     3) Brady, Megan                    4) Sardella, Lauren               
       31.11  1:04.44    32.49  1:43.57    43.98  1:12.70    41.27         
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        3:15.40   X3:32.07        
     1) Johnson, CJ                     2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Szarek, Steve                   4) Dean, Matt                     
       24.56    51.61    25.24    54.40    24.94    53.46    24.95    52.60
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT   X3:43.08        
     1) Adams, David                    2) Dodge, Chris                   
     3) Pesante, Jake                   4) Adams, Andrew                  
       26.08    55.35    25.98    55.35    25.85    54.65    27.47    57.73
 -- Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                   3:30.60   X3:55.81        
     1) Gaughan, Max                    2) Montanari, Jim                 
     3) Marc-Aurele, Jeff               4) Nessen, Jack                   
       28.29    59.06    26.94    57.09    29.59  1:02.61    26.92    57.05
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'C'                             NT        XNS        
 
Event 38  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ                  Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:02.22        
  2 Lyons, David                 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:03.43        
  3 Conlon, Maggie               Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:07.54        
  4 Cooper, Morgan               Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:07.94