Recap

Licensed to UMASS - Dartmouth          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2010 08:27 PM
                      UMass Dartmouth vs WPI - 1/28/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wpi Engineers  'A'                          1:56.44    2:00.44   306   11  
     1) Peruffo, Heather 18             2) O'Sullivan, Karen A 22         
     3) Aubin, Alana M 19               4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N 20           
       30.12    34.29    28.51    27.52                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        2:01.98    2:02.84   285    4  
     1) Kewriga, Kaitlyn                2) Foley, Kathleen                
     3) Cooper, Morgan                  4) Little, Lindsay                
       32.73    33.36    29.05    27.70                                    
  3 Wpi Engineers  'B'                               NT    2:09.21   225    2  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 20             2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) La Bella, Toni D 19             4) Shelsky, Jess S 19             
       31.28    39.14    31.12    27.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:46.31    1:44.31   339   11  
     1) Dodge, Chris                    2) Dean, Matt                     
     3) Johnson, CJ                     4) Szarek, Steve                  
       27.38    29.54    23.95    23.44                                    
  2 Wpi Engineers  'A'                          1:39.74    1:45.52   327    4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 18          2) Cakounes, Rob N 20             
     3) Green, Alford 20                4) Rose, Steve 21                 
       26.98    30.51    25.04    22.99                                    
  3 Wpi Engineers  'B'                               NT    1:53.08   261    2  
     1) Jelaska, Duje 18                2) O'Brien, Cullen 18             
     3) Deragon, Ethan 18               4) Miralda, JP 19                 
       30.92    30.89    27.26    24.01                                    
  4 Wpi Engineers  'C'                               NT    1:55.66   240  
     1) Kawakami, Haroldo 21            2) Baril, Jacob 19                
     3) Coffin, Spencer 18              4) Gallagher, Scott 18            
       29.09    33.30    26.40    26.87                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT    2:00.52   201  
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Janofsky, Kevin                
     3) Secrest, Cameron                4) Poctner, Josh                  
       29.04    32.61    29.91    28.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim             UMD                 11:25.44   11:31.63          9  
      30.12   33.53   34.35   34.78   34.61   34.61   34.80   34.97
      34.85   35.18   35.35   35.27   35.07   35.09   35.07   34.78
      35.00   35.06   35.12   34.02                                
  2 Dinwoodie, Sarah    19 WPI                 12:05.96   11:51.61          4  
      29.76   34.10   34.48   35.48   35.36   35.86   36.29   36.53
      36.40   36.55   35.95   36.29   36.27   36.21   36.17   36.39
      36.49   36.29   35.93   34.81                                
  3 Heckley, Colleen E  20 WPI                 12:25.50   12:14.16          3  
      31.89   35.61   36.54   36.50   36.54   37.09   36.67   36.92
      37.45   37.25   37.72   37.44   37.67   37.62   37.54   37.43
      37.63   37.35   37.06   34.24                                
  4 Favulli, Michelle      UMD                 12:16.22   12:15.03          2  
      32.54   36.24   36.78   37.20   36.87   37.16   37.61   37.43
      37.48   37.50   37.22   37.58   37.68   37.15   37.42   37.28
      37.41   36.63   36.16   33.69                                
  5 Foley, Colleen         UMD                 12:29.47   12:44.62          1  
      33.36   37.04   38.16   38.29   38.73   38.82   38.32   38.58
      38.65   38.82   38.83   38.87   38.97   39.28   38.77   38.92
      39.05   38.76   38.19   36.21                                
  6 Anderson, Lauren    20 WPI                 13:02.00   13:16.96        
      34.29   37.78   39.41   40.14   39.56   39.67   40.57   40.56
      41.25   41.20   41.39   40.77   41.16   40.83   41.06   41.14
      38.94   40.32   38.46   38.46                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Nick F      20 WPI                 11:13.04   11:03.06          9  
      29.50   32.05   32.82   33.87   34.17   34.16   34.11   34.12
      33.58   33.71   33.94   33.87   33.90   33.42   33.01   33.39
      33.27   32.89   32.58   30.70                                
  2 Jelaska, Duje       18 WPI                 11:11.37   11:13.79          4  
      28.54   32.12   33.25   34.06   34.43   34.40   34.57   34.66
      34.28   34.73   34.15   34.25   33.84   34.12   34.60   33.95
      34.30   33.63   33.83   32.08                                
  3 Krzystofik, Joe        UMD                 11:21.99   11:25.68          3  
      29.85   33.05   33.79   34.50   34.25   34.53   34.01   34.66
      34.70   34.65   34.61   34.52   34.60   34.46   34.96   34.68
      35.16   35.12   35.25   34.33                                
  4 Adams, Andrew          UMD                 11:58.12   11:32.79          2  
      28.94   32.39   34.47   35.88   35.91   36.23   36.94   36.73
      36.70   36.42   35.56   35.08   34.46   34.00   34.11   34.34
      34.34   34.81   34.40   31.08                                
  5 Chiang, Lee         20 WPI                       NT   11:32.96          1  
      28.44   32.21   32.93   34.10   34.78   34.97   34.87   34.96
      35.52   36.06   35.90   36.25   36.64   35.77   36.09   36.44
      36.17   35.94   34.85   30.07                                
  6 Chlebek, Kurt          UMD                 12:30.38   12:15.47        
      30.14   33.60   35.24   36.44   37.19   37.33   37.89   37.52
      37.64   37.59   37.54   37.27   37.71   37.50   38.25   38.10
      38.00   37.65   37.30   35.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather    18 WPI                  2:08.87    2:07.89    80    9  
      28.74   32.28   33.63   33.24                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie         UMD                  2:10.13    2:08.20    79    4  
      30.05   32.52   33.15   32.48                                
  3 Sanz-Guerrero, Ale  20 WPI                  2:09.19    2:11.26    69    3  
      30.20   33.43   33.55   34.08                                
  4 Lopez, Jess         19 WPI                  2:10.72    2:11.85    67    2  
      29.65   33.28   34.20   34.72                                
  5 Little, Lindsay        UMD                  2:14.59    2:15.51    56    1  
      29.98   34.09   35.34   36.10                                
  6 Prives, Abby           UMD                  2:20.85    2:21.17    40  
      31.54   35.22   37.07   37.34                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pesante, Jake          UMD                  1:52.22    1:50.23   105    9  
      25.69   28.65   28.43   27.46                                
  2 Rose, Steve         21 WPI                  1:50.01    1:51.81    99    4  
      25.67   28.08   28.45   29.61                                
  3 Szarek, Steve          UMD                       NT    1:59.63    72    3  
      26.72   30.19   31.50   31.22                                
  4 O'Brien, Cullen     18 WPI                  2:05.99    2:01.14    67    2  
      27.00   31.40   32.15   30.59                                
  5 Lyons, David           UMD                  2:01.87    2:01.41    67    1  
      26.70   30.79   32.24   31.68                                
  6 Kawakami, Haroldo   21 WPI                  2:02.13    2:01.55    66  
      26.81   30.66   32.52   31.56                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan         UMD                       NT      26.68    92    9  
  2 Shelsky, Jess S     19 WPI                    28.65      27.62    78    4  
  3 Kelley, Kaitlyn N   20 WPI                    27.31      27.78    75    3  
  4 Wadsworth, Carly       UMD                    27.44      28.59    64    2  
  5 Brown, Samantha L   20 WPI                    29.01      28.76    62    1  
  6 Brady, Megan           UMD                    30.61      31.46    29  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, CJ            UMD                    22.42      22.27   118    9  
  2 Green, Alford       20 WPI                    22.27      22.89   107    4  
  3 Ruffing, Mason      20 WPI                       NT      23.16   103    3  
  4 Dodge, Chris           UMD                    24.96      23.86    92    2  
  5 Haughey, Andrew        UMD                    24.71      23.95    90    1  
  6 Roche, Zach         20 WPI                    28.06      27.60    41  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kathleen        UMD                  2:23.68    2:23.68    78    9  
      31.84   36.36   40.28   35.20                                
  2 O'Sullivan, Karen   22 WPI                  2:19.57    2:27.05    68    4  
      31.17   38.10   42.29   35.49                                
  3 La Bella, Toni D    19 WPI                  2:25.92    2:32.81    52    3  
      32.71   37.54   46.68   35.88                                
  4 Kewriga, Kaitlyn       UMD                  2:37.16    2:40.10    34    2  
      34.21   39.92   50.54   35.43                                
  5 Beahn, Amanda          UMD                  2:41.05    2:40.66    32    1  
      34.33   39.98   49.51   36.84                                
  6 Colpas, Emily       18 WPI                       NT    2:41.93    29  
      36.15   41.36   46.32   38.10                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R  19 WPI                       NT    2:04.50   100    9  
      25.28   32.26   37.74   29.22                                
  2 Dean, Matt             UMD                       NT    2:15.32    66    4  
      27.46   36.66   38.03   33.17                                
  3 Deragon, Ethan      18 WPI                  2:12.89    2:16.60    63    3  
      27.67   35.38   41.29   32.26                                
  4 Perez-Rogers, Jame  18 WPI                       NT    2:17.62    60    2  
      26.95   34.30   44.40   31.97                                
  5 Janofsky, Kevin        UMD                  2:22.06    2:21.40    50    1  
      30.42   36.78   40.63   33.57                                
  6 Cefalu, Andrew         UMD                       NT    2:27.23    36  
      30.16   38.92   43.84   34.31                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rius, Cecilia          UMD                   209.35     203.25   114    9  
  2 Guardino, Morgan    21 WPI                   230.75     196.50   111    4  
  3 Sylvia, Nica        21 WPI                   180.55     171.75    97    3  
  4 Reinhart, Kristin      UMD                   194.50     132.95    70    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahey, Matthew         UMD                   388.85     229.40   117    9  
  2 Riendeau, Brandon      UMD                   272.90     210.60   108    4  
  3 O'Keefe, Nathan        UMD                   202.25     195.15   100    3  
  4 Cancel, David       21 WPI                   178.90     178.20    91    2  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Alana M      19 WPI                  1:03.73    1:03.59    98    9  
      29.03   34.56                                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan         UMD                  1:03.87    1:05.22    89    4  
      29.60   35.62                                                
  3 Lopez, Jess         19 WPI                  1:09.16    1:09.17    68    3  
      31.70   37.47                                                
  4 Wadsworth, Carly       UMD                  1:11.49    1:12.26    54    2  
      32.37   39.89                                                
  5 Jaques, Miye        18 WPI                  1:21.41    1:22.80    12    1  
      38.55   44.25                                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prouty, Eric E      19 WPI                       NT    2:08.57          9  
      27.29   31.51   33.49   36.28                                
  2 Krzystofik, Joe        UMD                  2:16.21    2:16.22          4  
      28.34   34.49   36.91   36.48                                
  3 Johnson, CJ            UMD                       NT    2:19.30          3  
      30.40   34.15   36.82   37.93                                
  4 Cefalu, Andrew         UMD                       NT    2:30.85          2  
      30.90   36.55   40.88   42.52                                
  5 Ruffing, Mason      20 WPI                       NT    2:55.31          1  
      35.53   44.38   46.84   48.56                                
  6 Gallagher, Scott    18 WPI                       NT    3:02.07        
      37.18   45.89   49.81   49.19                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Alana M      19 WPI                    56.75      59.32    79    9  
      28.23   31.09                                                
  2 Sanz-Guerrero, Ale  20 WPI                    59.70    1:00.61    70    4  
      29.20   31.41                                                
  3 Little, Lindsay        UMD                  1:00.48    1:01.07    67    3  
      28.97   32.10                                                
  4 Kelley, Kaitlyn N   20 WPI                  1:00.02    1:02.08    61    2  
      30.35   31.73                                                
  5 Prives, Abby           UMD                  1:04.66    1:03.82    50    1  
      30.94   32.88                                                
  6 Sardella, Lauren       UMD                  1:11.07    1:11.33     8  
      32.85   38.48                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R  19 WPI                       NT      49.33   114    9  
      23.52   25.81                                                
  2 Pesante, Jake          UMD                    50.37      51.12    99    4  
      24.98   26.14                                                
  3 Green, Alford       20 WPI                    49.01      51.36    98    3  
      24.34   27.02                                                
  4 Haughey, Andrew        UMD                    52.80      53.04    85    2  
      25.24   27.80                                                
  5 Dean, Matt             UMD                    53.47      53.53    82    1  
      26.05   27.48                                                
  6 O'Brien, Cullen     18 WPI                       NT      53.71    81  
      25.17   28.54                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather    18 WPI                  1:01.71    1:05.15    88    9  
      31.19   33.96                                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie         UMD                  1:05.78    1:07.42    74    4  
      33.42   34.00                                                
  3 La Bella, Toni D    19 WPI                  1:05.85    1:08.23    70    3  
      33.24   34.99                                                
  4 Anderson, Lauren    20 WPI                  1:08.36    1:08.26    69    2  
      33.10   35.16                                                
  5 Kewriga, Kaitlyn       UMD                  1:08.77    1:10.98    55    1  
      34.18   36.80                                                
  6 Beahn, Amanda          UMD                  1:11.00    1:13.56    42  
      35.46   38.10                                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jelaska, Duje       18 WPI                  2:13.92    2:07.59          9  
      29.45   31.78   33.00   33.36                                
  2 Dodge, Chris           UMD                  2:20.05    2:10.96          4  
      29.53   32.96   34.67   33.80                                
  3 Miralda, JP         19 WPI                       NT    2:16.65          3  
      31.82   34.77   35.88   34.18                                
  4 Perez-Rogers, Jame  18 WPI                  2:09.64    2:16.89          2  
      30.27   34.20   38.88   33.54                                
  5 Silva, Tom             UMD                  2:20.85    2:17.19          1  
      30.78   34.56   36.45   35.40                                
  6 Lyons, David           UMD                       NT    2:21.51        
      33.36   35.96   37.12   35.07                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim             UMD                  5:39.03    5:40.98    78    9  
      30.71   33.50   34.21   34.65   34.45   34.56   34.99   34.81
      34.76   34.34                                                
  2 Dinwoodie, Sarah    19 WPI                       NT    5:43.16    75    4  
      29.23   33.51   34.95   35.11   35.07   35.30   35.56   35.56
      35.66   33.21                                                
  3 Heckley, Colleen E  20 WPI                  6:02.36    6:00.68    55    3  
      32.39   35.49   36.34   36.93   36.87   36.95   36.95   36.49
      36.89   35.38                                                
  4 Favulli, Michelle      UMD                  6:03.34    6:04.51    50    2  
      31.82   35.56   36.90   37.53   37.50   37.68   37.83   37.43
      37.06   35.20                                                
  5 Foley, Colleen         UMD                  6:08.22    6:13.83    40    1  
      33.28   36.98   37.48   38.10   38.47   38.64   38.46   38.51
      37.75   36.16                                                
  6 Jaques, Miye        18 WPI                  6:25.19    6:35.96    19  
      35.72   39.31   40.33   40.76   40.79   40.56   40.49   40.12
      39.25   38.63                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Carl L      19 WPI                  5:00.05    5:12.87    84    9  
      26.89   30.71   32.00   32.18   32.56   32.15   32.35   32.35
      31.57   30.11                                                
  2 Catano, Nick F      20 WPI                  5:20.59    5:20.14    75    4  
      28.82   31.57   32.54   32.56   32.56   32.74   32.95   32.91
      32.38   31.11                                                
  3 Pesante, Jake          UMD                  5:15.59    5:31.76    61    3  
      29.12   32.72   32.72   33.79   34.33   34.21   34.44   33.93
      34.19   32.31                                                
  4 Poctner, Josh          UMD                  6:06.71    5:33.85    59    2  
      28.71   32.92   33.40   34.09   34.73   33.78   34.22   34.79
      34.27   32.94                                                
  5 Workman, Nick D     19 WPI                  6:02.08    5:57.17    34    1  
      30.81   34.45   35.64   35.65   36.33   36.77   37.43   37.19
      36.98   35.92                                                
  6 Adams, Andrew          UMD                  5:40.74    6:15.69    16  
      30.65   34.03   36.44   37.52   38.98   39.58   39.75   39.67
      39.86   39.21                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guardino, Morgan    21 WPI                   235.05     228.30   126    9  
  2 Rius, Cecilia          UMD                   179.90     181.55   102    4  
  3 Sylvia, Nica        21 WPI                   168.55     156.40    87    3  
  4 Reinhart, Kristin      UMD                   143.35     137.05    73    2  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahey, Matthew         UMD                   379.00     259.80   130    9  
  2 O'Keefe, Nathan        UMD                   186.65     210.60   108    4  
  3 Riendeau, Brandon      UMD                   230.05     189.40    97    3  
  4 Cancel, David       21 WPI                   181.10     176.35    90    2  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kathleen        UMD                  1:12.74    1:13.10    94    9  
      34.54   38.56                                                
  2 O'Sullivan, Karen   22 WPI                  1:11.22    1:15.08    84    4  
      35.02   40.06                                                
  3 Colpas, Emily       18 WPI                  1:25.21    1:22.81    47    3  
      39.69   43.12                                                
  4 Brady, Megan           UMD                       NT    1:24.31    41    2  
      40.38   43.93                                                
  5 Stone, Nikole       19 WPI                  1:26.59    1:28.46    25    1  
      41.47   46.99                                                
  6 Favulli, Michelle      UMD                  1:22.82    1:37.22        
      45.22   52.00                                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Steve          UMD                  2:24.36    2:24.80          9  
      30.38   36.73   38.37   39.32                                
  2 Curran, Carl L      19 WPI                       NT    2:29.95          4  
      31.66   37.04   39.82   41.43                                
  3 Chiang, Lee         20 WPI                       NT    2:35.70          3  
      35.81   40.23   40.70   38.96                                
  4 Janofsky, Kevin        UMD                  2:40.31    2:36.79          2  
      35.44   40.40   41.67   39.28                                
  5 Krzystofik, Joe        UMD                       NT    2:36.85          1  
      35.80   39.68   40.71   40.66                                
  6 Baril, Jacob        19 WPI                  2:39.34    2:37.73        
      35.31   40.55   41.26   40.61                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wpi Engineers  'A'                          1:45.89    1:49.20   300   11  
       27.27    27.62    27.37    26.94                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:52.17    1:54.10   249    4  
     1) Conlon, Maggie                  2) Prives, Abby                   
     3) Wadsworth, Carly                4) Moore, Kim                     
       27.11    28.94    28.98    29.07                                    
  3 Wpi Engineers  'B'                               NT    2:00.12   195    2  
       28.82    30.80    29.73    30.77                                    
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT    2:04.60   159  
     1) Brady, Megan                    2) Sardella, Lauren               
     3) Rius, Cecilia                   4) Beahn, Amanda                  
       32.46    32.82    29.13    30.19                                    
 -- Wpi Engineers  'C'                               NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wpi Engineers  'B'                               NT    1:32.90   348   11  
       23.30    23.92    23.72    21.96                                    
  2 Wpi Engineers  'A'                          1:27.89    1:34.21   333    4  
       23.51    24.15    23.88    22.67                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:34.08    1:36.89   306    2  
     1) Lyons, David                    2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Cefalu, Andrew                  4) Adams, Andrew                  
       24.03    23.82    25.01    24.03                                    
  4 Wpi Engineers  'C'                               NT    1:46.52   216  
       26.22    26.99    28.17    25.14                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                             NT    1:48.78   195  
     1) Secrest, Cameron                2) Riendeau, Brandon              
     3) Chlebek, Kurt                   4) Poctner, Josh                  
       26.80    26.32    27.32    28.34                                    
 
Event 27  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cakounes, Rob N     20 WPI                       NT   X2:05.62        
      27.68   31.01   33.61   33.32                                
 -- Lucker, John        18 WPI                       NT   X2:11.24        
      27.92   33.16   35.41   34.75                                
 -- Carter, Michael     20 WPI                       NT   X2:17.22        
      29.60   34.64   37.71   35.27                                
 -- Chlebek, Kurt          UMD                       NT   X2:47.50        
      34.91   41.25   46.82   44.52                                
 -- Stone, Nikole       19 WPI                       NT   X2:59.65        
      38.84   48.75   49.43   42.63                                
 -- Coffin, Spencer     18 WPI                       NT        XNS        
 -- Deragon, Ethan      18 WPI                       NT        XNS        
 
Event 28  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Coffin, Spencer     18 WPI                       NT     X58.49        
      27.26   31.23                                                
 -- Cakounes, Rob N     20 WPI                       NT     X58.94        
      27.45   31.49                                                
 -- Brady, Megan           UMD                       NT   X1:13.20        
      34.32   38.88                                                
 -- Anglin, Nesa        19 WPI                       NT   X1:21.04        
      36.38   44.66                                                
 -- O'Brien, Cullen     18 WPI                       NT        XNS        
 -- Carter, Michael     20 WPI                       NT        XNS        
 
Event 29  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kawakami, Haroldo   21 WPI                       NT     X24.37        
 -- Secrest, Cameron       UMD                       NT     X26.80        
 -- Sardella, Lauren       UMD                       NT     X32.88        
 -- Anglin, Nesa        19 WPI                       NT     X39.42