Recap

Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/6/2010 03:14 PM
              UMass Dartmouth vs Univ. of New England - 11/6/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                         NT    2:01.62   11  
     1) Arsenault, Meaghan 19           2) Shea, Sara M 21                
     3) Gabriels, Alex D 18             4) McLeod, Nori N 20              
       30.56    34.60    28.84    27.62                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              2:01.93    2:01.75    4  
     1) Conlon, Maggie                  2) Days, Lindsay                  
     3) Cooper, Morgan                  4) Dupuis, Brittany               
       31.76    34.35    28.17    27.47                                    
  3 University of New England  'B'                         NT    2:06.40    2  
     1) Travnik, Allie E 20             2) Hirst, Briana N 18             
     3) Tetu, Patrice S 18              4) Cheney, Alexa C 18             
       32.28    35.29    31.09    27.74                                    
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    2:19.86  
     1) Beahn, Amanda                   2) Loubris, Hannah                
     3) Prives, Abbey                   4) Sardella, Lauren               
       34.17    42.03    32.56    31.10                                    
  5 University of New England  'C'                         NT   x2:23.52  
     1) Russell, Kirstin D 18           2) LaFlamme, Alicia M 20          
     3) Green, Kristen 21               4) Schena, Callie 18              
       34.86    39.06    36.22    33.38                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:45.24    1:47.61   11  
     1) Frohman, Eric                   2) Dean, Matthew                  
     3) Adams, David                    4) Johnson, Craig                 
       27.91    30.26    25.62    23.82                                    
  2 University of New England  'A'                         NT    1:48.60    4  
     1) Wolf, Chris 20                  2) Wagner, Zach 20                
     3) MacMunn, Jim 20                 4) Hart, Roger 18                 
       28.58    29.15    26.68    24.19                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    2:05.50    2  
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Janofsky, Kevin                
     3) Jiminian, Julian                4) Potcner, Josh                  
       30.71    33.54    32.19    29.06                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Jessica A        21 UNE                       NT   11:42.10    9  
      31.34   34.10   34.76   35.14   34.86   35.36   35.21   35.37
      35.73   36.05   35.68   35.68   35.72   35.80   35.57   35.71
      35.50   35.45   35.06   34.01                                
  2 Maki, Meredith               Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:19.39    4  
      31.11   34.03   35.40   36.11   36.73   36.94   37.47   37.64
      37.66   37.88   37.92   38.54   37.89   38.01   37.82   38.77
      38.15   38.23   37.59   35.50                                
  3 Favulli, Michelle            Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:40.12    3  
      33.55   37.19   37.89   38.23   37.96   38.13   38.10   38.22
      38.51   38.26   38.36   38.83   38.37   38.74   38.82   38.40
      38.50   38.46   38.41   37.19                                
  4 Russell, Kirstin D        18 UNE                       NT   12:56.10    2  
      32.69   36.77   38.02   38.75   38.85   38.49   38.80   39.37
      39.41   39.69   39.60   39.93   39.91   39.93   39.37   39.44
      39.91   39.61   39.69   37.87                                
  5 King, Sarah               18 UNE                       NT   13:09.69    1  
      32.96   38.33   39.60   39.21   39.35   40.44   39.90   40.00
      40.35   39.98   39.91   40.54   40.66   39.67   40.47   39.78
      39.78   40.76   39.60   38.40                                
  6 Kane, Kerryn                 Umass Dartmouth           NT   13:31.63  
      35.77   38.35   39.17   40.51   40.94   40.55   40.70   41.02
      40.66   41.44   41.51   41.84   41.25   41.57   41.70   40.96
      42.01   41.77   41.05   38.86                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Andrew              Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:12.91    9  
      30.51   35.13   36.32   36.80   37.21   37.12   36.89   36.78
      37.35   37.50   37.43   37.11   37.57   36.33   37.44   37.04
      37.77   36.98   37.24   36.39                                
  2 Potcner, Josh                Umass Dartmouth     12:31.41   12:31.27    4  
      32.35   35.65   36.85   37.53   38.07   38.41   38.01   38.64
      38.40   38.70   38.18   38.32   37.99   38.51   37.89   38.01
      37.79   38.01   37.61   36.35                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan               Umass Dartmouth      2:04.18    2:03.73    9  
      28.43   30.82   32.14   32.34                                
  2 Gabriels, Alex D          18 UNE                       NT    2:15.38    4  
      30.45   33.94   34.96   36.03                                
  3 Hanley, Rachel E          19 UNE                       NT    2:16.30    3  
      31.41   34.33   35.81   34.75                                
  4 Little, Lindsay              Umass Dartmouth      2:18.41    2:19.49    2  
      31.76   35.15   36.09   36.49                                
  5 Prives, Abbey                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:22.28    1  
      32.22   35.29   36.94   37.83                                
  6 Fougere, Emily A          20 UNE                       NT    2:32.05  
      34.76   38.14   39.64   39.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:01.16    9  
      28.04   30.57   30.61   31.94                                
  2 Silva, Tom                   Umass Dartmouth      2:02.79    2:04.65    4  
      27.58   31.13   32.17   33.77                                
  3 Adams, David                 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:05.27    3  
      28.46   31.32   32.86   32.63                                
  4 Tribotte, Scott           21 UNE                       NT    2:09.90    2  
      29.83   33.00   34.24   32.83                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Meaghan        19 UNE                       NT    1:06.63    9  
      32.05   34.58                                                
  2 Travnik, Allie E          20 UNE                       NT    1:08.75    4  
      33.96   34.79                                                
  3 Maki, Meredith               Umass Dartmouth      1:08.20    1:08.95    3  
      33.88   35.07                                                
  4 McLeod, Nori N            20 UNE                       NT    1:11.84    2  
      34.89   36.95                                                
  5 Beahn, Amanda                Umass Dartmouth      1:12.57    1:12.85    1  
      35.49   37.36                                                
 -- Brady, Megan                 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.59        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Eric                Umass Dartmouth      1:00.29    1:00.08    9  
      29.23   30.85                                                
  2 Wolf, Chris               20 UNE                       NT    1:01.03    4  
      29.51   31.52                                                
  3 Dodge, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth      1:02.21    1:03.55    3  
      30.72   32.83                                                
  4 Lyons, David                 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:07.40    2  
      32.22   35.18                                                
  5 Oliver, Ian               21 UNE                       NT    1:12.56    1  
      35.27   37.29                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Sara M              21 UNE                       NT    1:15.89    9  
      35.70   40.19                                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie               Umass Dartmouth      1:16.30    1:17.89    4  
      36.92   40.97                                                
  3 Days, Lindsay                Umass Dartmouth      1:18.55    1:18.66    3  
      37.77   40.89                                                
  4 Hirst, Briana N           18 UNE                       NT    1:18.98    2  
      37.79   41.19                                                
  5 Lipomi, Hannah E          20 UNE                       NT    1:21.09    1  
      39.08   42.01                                                
  6 Kane, Kerryn                 Umass Dartmouth      1:23.24    1:21.66  
      39.76   41.90                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach              20 UNE                       NT    1:03.33    9  
      29.46   33.87                                                
  2 Dean, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth      1:07.63    1:12.85    4  
      33.48   39.37                                                
  3 Janofsky, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth      1:12.38    1:12.91    3  
      34.02   38.89                                                
  4 Chlebek, Kurt                Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:16.62    2  
      35.07   41.55                                                
  5 Therrien, Jeremy          19 UNE                       NT    1:25.61    1  
      41.12   44.49                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wareham, Lizzie E         20 UNE                       NT    2:39.34    9  
      34.40   40.68   42.80   41.46                                
  2 Tetu, Patrice S           18 UNE                       NT    2:46.01    4  
      36.68   42.38   45.23   41.72                                
  3 LaFlamme, Alicia M        20 UNE                       NT    2:46.73    3  
      35.09   42.73   44.37   44.54                                
  4 Loubris, Hannah              Umass Dartmouth           NT    3:02.11    2  
      38.04   46.16   48.44   49.47                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Roger               18 UNE                       NT    2:19.32    9  
      42.03 1:37.29                                                
  2 Johnson, Craig               Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:28.15    4  
      41.90 1:46.25                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Brittany             Umass Dartmouth        27.84      28.31    9  
  2 Cheney, Alexa C           18 UNE                       NT      28.38    4  
  3 Hanley, Rachel E          19 UNE                       NT      28.51    3  
  4 Little, Lindsay              Umass Dartmouth        28.03      28.93    2  
  5 Sardella, Lauren             Umass Dartmouth        31.93      31.72    1  
  6 Schena, Callie            18 UNE                       NT      33.91  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, David                 Umass Dartmouth           NT      23.99    9  
  2 Dodge, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth           NT      24.27    4  
  3 Wolf, Chris               20 UNE                       NT      24.53    3  
  4 MacMunn, Jim              20 UNE                       NT      26.04    2  
  5 Jiminian, Julian             Umass Dartmouth        27.79      28.16    1  
  6 Oliver, Ian               21 UNE                       NT      30.00  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rius, Ceci                   Umass Dartmouth       202.40     190.90    9  
  2 Hopkins-Pottle, Chelsea      Umass Dartmouth       137.15     160.50    4  
  3 Reinhart, Kristin            Umass Dartmouth       160.65     159.25    3  
 -- Welter, Karen                Umass Dartmouth       118.87    X119.00  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francia, Christian           Umass Dartmouth       216.75     206.70    9  
  2 Jacobs, Nicholas             Umass Dartmouth       158.10     162.45    4  
  3 Shea, Craig                  Umass Dartmouth       125.60     121.40    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wareham, Lizzie E         20 UNE                       NT      57.98    9  
      28.24   29.74                                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan               Umass Dartmouth           NT      58.55    4  
      28.39   30.16                                                
  3 Cheney, Alexa C           18 UNE                       NT    1:02.44    3  
      29.92   32.52                                                
  4 Dupuis, Brittany             Umass Dartmouth      1:01.13    1:03.01    2  
      30.02   32.99                                                
  5 King, Sarah               18 UNE                       NT    1:03.39    1  
      30.54   32.85                                                
  6 Little, Lindsay              Umass Dartmouth      1:02.56    1:04.68  
      31.09   33.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach              20 UNE                       NT      52.52    9  
      25.32   27.20                                                
  2 Dodge, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth           NT      54.34    4  
      25.50   28.84                                                
  3 Lyons, David                 Umass Dartmouth        54.57      54.76    3  
      25.80   28.96                                                
  4 Silva, Tom                   Umass Dartmouth        55.52      55.77    2  
      27.01   28.76                                                
  5 Therrien, Jeremy          19 UNE                       NT    1:01.83    1  
      29.41   32.42                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Meaghan        19 UNE                       NT    2:23.79    9  
      33.69   35.96   37.35   36.79                                
  2 Gabriels, Alex D          18 UNE                       NT    2:24.49    4  
      34.12   35.76   37.01   37.60                                
  3 Conlon, Maggie               Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:28.81    3  
      35.36   37.01   38.38   38.06                                
  4 Travnik, Allie E          20 UNE                       NT    2:29.14    2  
      35.75   37.85   38.56   36.98                                
  5 Beahn, Amanda                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:41.30    1  
      36.59   39.51   40.69   44.51                                
 -- Brady, Megan                 Umass Dartmouth           NT        SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Eric                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:13.77    9  
      31.03   34.06   34.60   34.08                                
  2 Wolf, Chris               20 UNE                       NT    2:14.86    4  
      31.51   33.98   35.54   33.83                                
  3 Haughey, Andrew              Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:28.32    3  
      34.94   37.47   38.16   37.75                                
  4 Chlebek, Kurt                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:38.28    2  
      36.92   39.74   41.29   40.33                                
  5 Oliver, Ian               21 UNE                       NT    2:41.55    1  
      37.57   41.29   42.62   40.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Sara M              21 UNE                       NT    2:43.25    9  
      37.44   41.30   42.28   42.23                                
  2 Days, Lindsay                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:50.22    4  
      38.87   43.58   44.33   43.44                                
  3 Hirst, Briana N           18 UNE                       NT    2:50.61    3  
      39.86   42.74   44.60   43.41                                
  4 Lipomi, Hannah E          20 UNE                       NT    2:54.06    2  
      40.84   44.33   45.74   43.15                                
  5 Kane, Kerryn                 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:55.75    1  
      40.71   44.07   46.24   44.73                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:36.48    9  
      34.80   39.21   40.36   42.11                                
  2 Tribotte, Scott           21 UNE                       NT    2:42.15    4  
      38.02   42.25   42.00   39.88                                
  3 Janofsky, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:42.61    3  
      35.84   41.56   43.24   41.97                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Jessica A        21 UNE                       NT    5:44.30    9  
      31.41   34.11   34.74   35.19   35.19   34.95   35.00   35.01
      34.65   34.05                                                
  2 Maki, Meredith               Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:52.31    4  
      32.13   34.26   35.38   35.24   35.51   35.62   35.99   36.75
      36.97   34.46                                                
  3 Favulli, Michelle            Umass Dartmouth      6:14.13    6:13.56    3  
      33.46   37.31   38.14   38.38   38.30   38.21   37.59   37.88
      37.50   36.79                                                
  4 LaFlamme, Alicia M        20 UNE                       NT    6:19.87    2  
      33.44   37.59   37.94   38.50   38.96   38.88   38.74   38.63
      39.13   38.06                                                
  5 Prives, Abbey                Umass Dartmouth      6:32.22    6:29.59    1  
      35.09   38.09   38.81   39.91   40.20   40.66   40.43   40.36
      39.27   36.77                                                
  6 Fougere, Emily A          20 UNE                       NT    6:31.58  
      35.89   38.95   39.99   40.15   40.11   40.51   40.15   39.51
      38.42   37.90                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Andrew              Umass Dartmouth      5:38.82    5:47.08    9  
      29.89   33.38   35.51   35.59   35.98   34.52   34.92   35.79
      36.17   35.33                                                
  2 Potcner, Josh                Umass Dartmouth      6:09.16    6:08.83    4  
      31.74   34.85   36.63   37.38   38.49   38.27   38.10   38.18
      38.02   37.17                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wareham, Lizzie E         20 UNE                       NT    1:03.83    9  
      30.57   33.26                                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan               Umass Dartmouth      1:04.30    1:04.04    4  
      29.85   34.19                                                
  3 Tetu, Patrice S           18 UNE                       NT    1:11.16    3  
      33.48   37.68                                                
  4 Loubris, Hannah              Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:21.86    2  
      37.19   44.67                                                
  5 Green, Kristen            21 UNE                       NT    1:26.00    1  
      40.11   45.89                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Roger               18 UNE                       NT    1:00.78    9  
      28.99   31.79                                                
  2 MacMunn, Jim              20 UNE                       NT    1:03.93    4  
      29.21   34.72                                                
 -- Johnson, Craig               Umass Dartmouth        58.11     X57.49  
      26.08   31.41                                                
 -- Secrest, Cameron             Umass Dartmouth      1:08.41   X1:11.44  
      33.38   38.06                                                
 -- Jiminian, Julian             Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:22.42  
      33.66   48.76                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rius, Ceci                   Umass Dartmouth       166.35     173.50    9  
  2 Hopkins-Pottle, Chelsea      Umass Dartmouth       152.75     150.80    4  
  3 Welter, Karen                Umass Dartmouth       119.65     118.70    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shea, Craig                  Umass Dartmouth       123.00    X120.70  
 -- Francia, Christian           Umass Dartmouth       216.75    X164.50  
 -- Jacobs, Nicholas             Umass Dartmouth           NT        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriels, Alex D          18 UNE                       NT    2:26.64    9  
      32.06   36.28   42.46   35.84                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie               Umass Dartmouth      2:26.80    2:28.62    4  
      32.86   38.08   43.87   33.81                                
  3 Shea, Sara M              21 UNE                       NT    2:28.77    3  
      34.05   38.56   42.52   33.64                                
  4 Hanley, Rachel E          19 UNE                       NT    2:38.74    2  
      35.82   42.17   45.11   35.64                                
  5 Beahn, Amanda                Umass Dartmouth      2:41.14    2:41.86    1  
      34.15   41.13   49.59   36.99                                
  6 Prives, Abbey                Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:42.77  
      35.87   41.40   48.13   37.37                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Roger               18 UNE                       NT    2:21.28    9  
      29.09   38.13   41.71   32.35                                
  2 MacMunn, Jim              20 UNE                       NT    2:23.18    4  
      30.84   36.41   44.30   31.63                                
  3 Tribotte, Scott           21 UNE                       NT    2:28.50    3  
      32.10   41.49   40.73   34.18                                
 -- Frohman, Eric                Umass Dartmouth      2:16.49   X2:17.18  
      28.82   34.64   41.89   31.83                                
 -- Lyons, David                 Umass Dartmouth           NT   X2:17.83  
      28.59   36.69   40.93   31.62                                
 -- Janofsky, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth      2:21.84   X2:22.63  
      32.17   37.12   41.62   31.72                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                         NT    1:50.36   11  
     1) Arsenault, Meaghan 19           2) Sweeney, Jessica A 21          
     3) Hanley, Rachel E 19             4) Wareham, Lizzie E 20           
       28.02    28.47    28.20    25.67                                    
  2 University of New England  'B'                         NT    1:52.60    4  
     1) Lipomi, Hannah E 20             2) Cheney, Alexa C 18             
     3) King, Sarah 18                  4) McLeod, Nori N 20              
       28.43    28.31    28.30    27.56                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:56.58    1:52.67    2  
     1) Little, Lindsay                 2) Days, Lindsay                  
     3) Maki, Meredith                  4) Dupuis, Brittany               
       28.73    28.13    27.79    28.02                                    
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    2:06.70  
     1) Kane, Kerryn                    2) Loubris, Hannah                
     3) Sardella, Lauren                4) Favulli, Michelle              
       31.59    33.04    31.30    30.77                                    
  5 University of New England  'C'                         NT   x2:07.34  
     1) Russell, Kirstin D 18           2) Schena, Callie 18              
     3) Fougere, Emily A 20             4) Green, Kristen 21              
       30.65    33.44    33.18    30.07                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                         NT    1:47.59   11  
     1) Tribotte, Scott 21              2) Therrien, Jeremy 19            
     3) Oliver, Ian 21                  4) Wagner, Zach 20                
       28.22    26.90    28.99    23.48                                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:37.67   X1:39.05  
     1) Adams, David                    2) Dodge, Chris                   
     3) Lyons, David                    4) Johnson, Craig                 
       24.13    24.59    26.20    24.13                                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT   X1:45.99  
     1) Haughey, Andrew                 2) Jiminian, Julian               
     3) Chlebek, Kurt                   4) Silva, Tom                     
       25.33    28.32    27.37    24.97