Recap

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 07:06 PM
                New England Alliance Track & Field - 4/30/2011                 
                                 Championships                                 
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            46.46m     152-05 
  2 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             44.74m     146-09 
  3 King, Conway                 Umass Dartmo            44.09m     144-08 
  4 Fisher, Angus                Keene State             41.76m     137-00 
  5 Archambault, Robert          Westfield St            41.55m     136-04 
  6 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            41.34m     135-07 
  7 Ehrhardt, Justin             Westfield St            41.13m     134-11 
  8 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            40.68m     133-05 
  9 White, Nick                  Keene State             39.37m     129-02 
 10 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St            37.40m     122-08 
 11 Bilenschuk, Sebastian        Worcester St            36.47m     119-08 
 12 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater             35.85m     117-07 
 13 Cole, Christopher            Umass Dartmo            35.64m     116-11 
 14 Texeira, Joe                 Umass Dartmo            34.99m     114-09 
 15 DiBeneditto, James           Eastern Conn            34.81m     114-02 
 16 Raneri, Anthony              Westfield St            34.58m     113-05 
 17 Flynn, Chris                 Mass. Mariti            33.45m     109-09 
 18 Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater             33.06m     108-05 
 19 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai            32.84m     107-09 
 20 Buchanio, Ryan               Mass. Mariti            31.95m     104-10 
 21 Lahey, Pat                   Bridgewater             31.81m     104-04 
 22 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State             30.07m      98-08 
 23 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St            29.81m      97-10 
 24 Aylward, Richard             Mass. Mariti            27.73m      91-00 
 -- Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
 -- Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            37.79m     124-00 
  2 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            37.10m     121-09 
  3 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater             32.85m     107-09  32.80
  4 Pinette, Ashley              Westfield St           J32.85m     107-09  32.22
  5 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St            32.46m     106-06 
  6 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State             32.21m     105-08 
  7 Abate, Elizabeth             Westfield St            31.34m     102-10 
  8 Baird, Vanessa               Southern Mai            31.20m     102-04 
  9 Masse, Jessica               Umass Dartmo            31.10m     102-00 
 10 Small, Melissa               Keene State             30.93m     101-06 
 11 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester St            29.34m      96-03 
 12 Ryan, Rachel                 Westfield St            29.30m      96-01 
 13 Baum, Morgan                 Southern Mai            28.95m      95-00 
 14 Brahen, Michelle             Keene State             28.93m      94-11 
 15 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmo            28.77m      94-05 
 16 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St            28.15m      92-04 
 17 Bisbee, Christina            Worcester St            27.43m      90-00 
 18 Henderson, Devaney           Eastern Conn            26.59m      87-03 
 19 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St            26.43m      86-08 
 20 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St            26.36m      86-06 
 21 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            25.35m      83-02 
 22 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater             24.57m      80-07 
 23 Blair, Brittanirose          Bridgewater             24.43m      80-02 
 24 Mellin, Chelsea              Keene State             23.92m      78-06 
 25 Wallace, Megan               Eastern Conn            21.06m      69-01 
 26 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St            19.73m      64-09 
 27 Olsen, Erin                  Fitchburg St            19.16m      62-10 
 28 Livingston, Alex             Westfield St            18.82m      61-09 
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            41.37m     135-09 
  2 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St            38.69m     126-11 
  3 Ryan, Rachel                 Westfield St            36.91m     121-01 
  4 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St            35.93m     117-10 
  5 Huckins, Kristen             Keene State             35.16m     115-04 
  6 Migre, Emily                 Umass Dartmo            34.37m     112-09 
  7 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai            32.88m     107-10 
  8 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St            32.61m     107-00 
  9 Fisk, Rachel                 Southern Mai            31.39m     103-00 
 10 Hanson, Nicole               Worcester St            29.85m      97-11 
 11 Lyford, Laura                Southern Mai            28.51m      93-06 
 12 Krulicki, Sarah              Eastern Conn            27.56m      90-05 
 13 Alarie, Meghan               Worcester St            26.80m      87-11 
 14 Baum, Morgan                 Southern Mai            26.39m      86-07 
 15 Domings, Andrea              Westfield St            25.70m      84-04 
 16 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater             24.59m      80-08 
 17 Henderson, Devaney           Eastern Conn            24.11m      79-01 
 18 Carron, Amanda               Westfield St            21.24m      69-08 
 19 Olsen, Erin                  Fitchburg St            20.65m      67-09 
 -- Pok, Sosanya                 Southern Mai           X21.30m      69-10 
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff                  Westfield St            61.35m     201-03 
  2 Texeira, Joe                 Umass Dartmo            55.98m     183-08 
  3 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            54.89m     180-01 
  4 Hutchinson, James            Mass. Mariti            53.49m     175-06 
  5 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St            53.33m     175-00 
  6 Croteau, Brett               Umass Dartmo            52.30m     171-07 
  7 Skribiski, Stephan           Westfield St            51.46m     168-10 
  8 Giorgetti, Steven            Southern Mai            49.51m     162-05 
  9 Greene, Connor               Worcester St            48.58m     159-04 
 10 Scappaticci, Richard         Keene State             48.54m     159-03 
 11 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai            47.91m     157-02 
 12 DiBeneditto, James           Eastern Conn            46.09m     151-02 
 13 Bermudez, Gabriel            Mass. Mariti            45.93m     150-08 
 14 Cole, Kirby                  Umass Boston            44.17m     144-11 
 15 Jordan, Christopher          Umass Dartmo            43.53m     142-10 
 16 Caito, Shane                 Fitchburg St            43.41m     142-05 
 17 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester St            43.14m     141-06 
 18 Astone, Phil                 Mass. Mariti            42.17m     138-04 
 19 Berneche, Evan               Westfield St            41.77m     137-00 
 20 Caseley, William             Bridgewater             41.09m     134-10 
 21 Saunders, Joshua             Worcester St            41.07m     134-09 
 22 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St            40.48m     132-10 
 23 Correia, Aaron               Worcester St            39.26m     128-10 
 
Event 5  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            48.06m     157-08 
  2 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater             42.94m     140-10 
  3 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            40.94m     134-04 
  4 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State             40.03m     131-04 
  5 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            38.40m     126-00 
  6 Baird, Vanessa               Southern Mai            36.99m     121-04 
  7 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmo            35.59m     116-09 
  8 Ryan, Rachel                 Westfield St            35.55m     116-08  34.93
  9 Leo, Jeannette               RIC                    J35.55m     116-08  33.22
 10 Stomski, Melissa             Westfield St            34.93m     114-07 
 11 Baum, Morgan                 Southern Mai            34.19m     112-02 
 12 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State             33.35m     109-05 
 13 Bisbee, Christina            Worcester St            32.02m     105-01 
 14 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St            31.56m     103-06 
 15 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St            31.37m     102-11 
 16 Pinette, Ashley              Westfield St            30.97m     101-07 
 17 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St            30.80m     101-00 
 18 Livingston, Alex             Westfield St            30.77m     100-11 
 19 Fisk, Rachel                 Southern Mai            30.64m     100-06 
 20 Lyford, Laura                Southern Mai            29.12m      95-06 
 21 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester St            27.33m      89-08 
 22 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St            26.79m      87-11 
 23 Henderson, Devaney           Eastern Conn            26.11m      85-08 
 24 Wallace, Megan               Eastern Conn            25.09m      82-04 
 -- Abate, Elizabeth             Westfield St              FOUL            
 -- Krulicki, Sarah              Eastern Conn              FOUL            
 -- Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             60.37m     198-01 
  2 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            50.02m     164-01 
  3 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            49.73m     163-02 
  4 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            49.39m     162-00 
  5 Archambault, Robert          Westfield St            47.96m     157-04 
  6 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            45.30m     148-07 
  7 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St            45.25m     148-05 
  8 White, Nick                  Keene State             45.18m     148-03 
  9 Bilenschuk, Sebastian        Worcester St            42.95m     140-11 
 10 Ehrhardt, Justin             Westfield St            42.16m     138-04 
 11 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State             41.14m     135-00 
 12 Raneri, Anthony              Westfield St            40.68m     133-05 
 13 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St            40.26m     132-01 
 14 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St            39.70m     130-03 
 15 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester St            38.57m     126-06 
 16 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester St            37.81m     124-00 
 17 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State             37.67m     123-07 
 18 Quinn, Kevin                 Mass. Mariti            37.58m     123-03 
 19 Dintino, Chris               Mass. Mariti            37.36m     122-07 
 20 Flynn, Chris                 Mass. Mariti            35.78m     117-05 
 21 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater             35.66m     117-00 
 21 Cole, Christopher            Umass Dartmo            35.66m     117-00 
 23 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester St            33.88m     111-02 
 24 Martell, Joe                 Bridgewater             33.69m     110-06 
 25 Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti            25.22m      82-09 
 -- Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- McCabe, Shawn                Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St             6.61m   1.0  21-08.25 
  2 Verill, Alexander            Eastern Conn             6.57m   1.0  21-06.75 
  3 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St             6.54m   3.1  21-05.50 
  4 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      6.42m   3.1  21-00.75 
  5 Zukowski, Dylan              Westfield St             6.41m   2.3  21-00.50 
  6 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             6.34m   2.9  20-09.75 
  7 Concannon, Timothy           Westfield St             6.11m   0.2  20-00.50 
  8 Abdulkadir, Hamza            Umass Boston             6.07m   2.7  19-11.00 
  9 O'Donnell, Rory              Mass. Mariti             6.04m   0.8  19-09.75 
 10 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmo             5.91m   1.4  19-04.75 
 11 White, Julius                Worcester St             5.89m   1.2  19-04.00 
 12 Hernandez, Andrew            Westfield St             5.85m  -1.5  19-02.50 
 13 Chandler, Tim                Westfield St             5.82m   1.1  19-01.25 
 14 Bois, Mike                   Mass. Mariti             5.78m   0.5  18-11.75 
 15 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              5.77m   2.8  18-11.25 
 16 Berneche, Evan               Westfield St             5.76m   0.7  18-10.75 
 17 Fitzgibbon, Robert           Westfield St             5.73m  -1.6  18-09.75 
 18 Flynn, James                 Westfield St             5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 19 Dindy, Tom                   Mass. Mariti             5.65m  -0.4  18-06.50 
 20 Davis, Evan                  Southern Mai             5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
 21 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             5.58m  -0.9  18-03.75 
 22 Wood, Ryan                   Eastern Conn             5.56m  -1.3  18-03.00 
 23 Downs, Stephen               Mass. Mariti             5.48m   1.7  17-11.75 
 24 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater              5.47m   0.5  17-11.50 
 25 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmo             5.42m  -0.2  17-09.50 
 25 Mello, Ted                   Mass. Mariti             5.42m   1.0  17-09.50 
 27 Lawerence, Marc              Fitchburg St             5.39m   3.4  17-08.25 
 28 Balestracci, Thomas          Eastern Conn             5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
 29 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater              5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 29 Temple, Mike                 Mass. Mariti             5.34m   0.8  17-06.25 
 31 Cushman, Ethan               Southern Mai             5.16m  -2.6  16-11.25 
 32 Antoine, Rulando             Mass. Mariti             5.15m  -1.3  16-10.75 
 33 Tagger, Laurence             Mass. Mariti             5.14m  -3.2  16-10.50 
 34 Gray, Michael                Mass. Mariti             4.82m   2.0  15-09.75 
 35 Hutchinson, James            Mass. Mariti             4.25m  -2.3  13-11.50 
 -- Orio, Rick                   Southern Mai              FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
  2 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                      5.27m   1.7  17-03.50 
  3 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             5.17m   1.7  16-11.50 
  4 Robbins, Nikole              Southern Mai             4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
  5 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St             4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00  4.92
  7 Johnson, Amanda              Westfield St            J4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00  4.83
  8 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             4.90m  -0.7  16-01.00 
  9 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai             4.82m  -1.7  15-09.75 
 10 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             4.80m   1.2  15-09.00 
 11 Mathieu, Rose                Worcester St             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 12 Barth, Kaitlyn               Westfield St             4.72m   1.2  15-06.00 
 13 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              4.68m   1.1  15-04.25 
 14 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              4.64m   0.3  15-02.75 
 15 Roche, Lauren                Umass Dartmo             4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
 16 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo             4.61m   1.5  15-01.50 
 17 Hite, Audra                  Umass Boston             4.58m  -1.4  15-00.50 
 18 Bryant, Tacia                Eastern Conn             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 19 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn             4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
 20 Hanson, Nicole               Worcester St             4.47m  -1.4  14-08.00 
 21 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             4.45m   0.7  14-07.25 
 22 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St             4.44m   0.8  14-07.00 
 23 Miller, Natasha              RIC                      4.43m  -1.0  14-06.50 
 24 Abbott, Erin                 Fitchburg St             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25  4.18
 25 Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St            J4.40m   2.9  14-05.25  4.16
 26 Corsi, Ali                   Westfield St             4.35m  -1.2  14-03.25 
 27 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston             4.27m   1.5  14-00.25 
 28 Ninteau, Kelsey              Westfield St             4.22m   2.4  13-10.25 
 29 Lee, Stephanie               Mass. Mariti             3.99m  -0.3  13-01.25 
 30 Poore, Laura                 Westfield St             3.92m  -0.9  12-10.50 
 31 Ogawa, Elisa                 Umass Boston             3.68m  -0.4  12-01.00 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                     11.11m   0.2  36-05.50 
  2 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St            11.10m  -2.2  36-05.00 
  3 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater             11.01m   1.6  36-01.50 
  4 Holden, Amanda               Worcester St            10.83m   1.6  35-06.50 
  5 Johnson, Amanda              Westfield St            10.61m   3.4  34-09.75 
  6 Robbins, Nikole              Southern Mai            10.48m  -0.3  34-04.75 
  7 Roche, Lauren                Umass Dartmo            10.44m   1.5  34-03.00 
  8 Poore, Laura                 Westfield St            10.21m   0.3  33-06.00 
  9 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn            10.09m   1.5  33-01.25 
 10 Barth, Kaitlyn               Westfield St            10.02m  -0.5  32-10.50 
 11 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo             9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
 12 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai             9.90m   1.2  32-05.75 
 13 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             9.88m   1.4  32-05.00 
 14 Mathieu, Rose                Worcester St             9.65m   3.4  31-08.00 
 15 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn             9.64m   0.1  31-07.50 
 -- Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 -- Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     13.82m   1.0  45-04.25 
  2 O'Donnell, Rory              Mass. Mariti            13.56m   1.0  44-06.00 
  3 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St            13.37m   1.6  43-10.50 
  4 Zukowski, Dylan              Westfield St            13.05m   0.4  42-09.75 
  5 Wood, Ryan                   Eastern Conn            13.02m   0.7  42-08.75 
  6 Fogell, Nate                 Southern Mai            12.79m   0.7  41-11.50  12.46
  7 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater            J12.79m  -1.6  41-11.50  11.84
  8 Concannon, Timothy           Westfield St            12.76m   1.7  41-10.50 
  9 Verill, Alexander            Eastern Conn            12.70m  -1.7  41-08.00 
 10 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmo            12.47m   2.1  40-11.00  12.43
 11 Cushman, Ethan               Southern Mai           J12.47m   3.9  40-11.00  11.78
 12 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmo            12.36m   2.8  40-06.75 
 13 White, Julius                Worcester St            12.34m   0.9  40-06.00  12.30
 14 Sullo, Chris                 Mass. Mariti           J12.34m   0.4  40-06.00  12.29
 15 Sullivan, Conor              Southern Mai            12.21m   2.3  40-00.75 
 16 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St            11.96m   3.4  39-03.00 
 17 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater             11.84m   2.5  38-10.25 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai             3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Auclair, Amy                 Westfield St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Graham, Jessica              RIC                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai             2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Huhn, Amy                    Eastern Conn             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Gibeault, Maggie             Eastern Conn             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Robitaille, Taylor           Bridgewater             J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmo             2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Gonet, Gaby                  Worcester St            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Perkins, Heather             Westfield St             2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Torrey, Sarah                Westfield St             2.15m    7-00.50 
 13 Aloisio, Michele             Westfield St            J2.15m    7-00.50 
 13 Drake, Meredith              Umass Dartmo            J2.15m    7-00.50 
 15 Abbott, Erin                 Fitchburg St             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Southern Mai             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 LeBlanc, Alex                Fitchburg St            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Gauger, Thomas               Westfield St             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Dominique, Ross              Westfield St             4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St             3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Fleming, Steve               Worcester St            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Fish, Josh                   Eastern Conn             3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Sutherland, Reed             Westfield St            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Comeau, Dustin               Southern Mai            J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Garcia, Andrew               Worcester St             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Cole, Kirby                  Umass Boston             3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Lowe, Brian                  Eastern Conn             3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Chatham, Matthew             Bridgewater             J3.40m   11-01.75 
 15 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St             3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Whitney, Cole                Southern Mai             3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Paiton, Aaron                Southern Mai             2.95m    9-08.00 
 18 Aleixo, Joseph               Bridgewater              2.80m    9-02.25 
 19 Gangi, Will                  Fitchburg St             2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hillary                Southern Mai             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Wing, Amy                    Westfield St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Robbins, Nikole              Southern Mai             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Holden, Amanda               Worcester St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Abbott, Erin                 Fitchburg St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Connolly, Carolyn            Westfield St             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester St             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Schonemund, Ulrika           Umass Dartmo             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Dorr, Caitlin                Umass Dartmo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Hite, Audra                  Umass Boston            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Robitaille, Taylor           Bridgewater              1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmo             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullo, Chris                 Mass. Mariti             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Storey, Ryan                 Southern Mai             1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Fitzgibbon, Robert           Westfield St            J1.87m    6-01.50 
  5 Davis, Evan                  Southern Mai            J1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Fogell, Nate                 Southern Mai             1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Paiton, Aaron                Southern Mai            J1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Abdulkadir, Hamza            Umass Boston            J1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Colombo, Tyler               Southern Mai             1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Verill, Alexander            Eastern Conn             1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- O'Donnell, Rory              Mass. Mariti                NH            
 -- Miller, Evan                 Keene State                 NH            
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Hill, Dante                  Keene State             14.47m   47-05.75 
  3 Archambault, Robert          Westfield St            14.29m   46-10.75 
  4 Ehrhardt, Justin             Westfield St            14.12m   46-04.00 
  5 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester St            14.08m   46-02.50 
  6 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             13.97m   45-10.00 
  7 Cole, Christopher            Umass Dartmo            13.93m   45-08.50 
  8 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            13.92m   45-08.00 
  9 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            13.86m   45-05.75 
 10 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St            13.62m   44-08.25 
 11 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            13.26m   43-06.00 
 12 King, Conway                 Umass Dartmo            13.10m   42-11.75 
 13 Raneri, Anthony              Westfield St            12.41m   40-08.75 
 14 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St            12.30m   40-04.25 
 15 DiBeneditto, James           Eastern Conn            12.27m   40-03.25 
 16 McCabe, Shawn                Worcester St            12.09m   39-08.00 
 17 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St            11.80m   38-08.75  11.45
 18 White, Nick                  Keene State            J11.80m   38-08.75  11.35
 19 Fisher, Angus                Keene State             11.79m   38-08.25 
 20 Aylward, Richard             Mass. Mariti            11.61m   38-01.25 
 21 Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti            11.56m   37-11.25 
 22 Cenedella, David             Mass. Mariti            11.55m   37-10.75 
 23 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State             11.31m   37-01.25 
 24 Dintino, Chris               Mass. Mariti            11.21m   36-09.50 
 25 Rourke, Mike                 Mass. Mariti            10.82m   35-06.00 
 26 Saunders, Joshua             Worcester St            10.80m   35-05.25  10.74
 27 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai           J10.80m   35-05.25  Foul
 28 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St            10.56m   34-07.75 
 29 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State             10.38m   34-00.75 
 30 Giorgetti, Steven            Southern Mai            10.36m   34-00.00  10.29
 31 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester St           J10.36m   34-00.00  10.23
 32 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston            10.24m   33-07.25 
 33 Burton, Nick                 Bridgewater             10.13m   33-03.00 
 34 Lahey, Pat                   Bridgewater              9.96m   32-08.25 
 -- Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masse, Jessica               Umass Dartmo            12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St            11.41m   37-05.25 
  3 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmo            11.17m   36-07.75 
  4 Ryan, Rachel                 Westfield St            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater             11.01m   36-01.50 
  6 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            10.84m   35-06.75  10.76
  7 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai           J10.84m   35-06.75  10.26
  8 Baird, Vanessa               Southern Mai            10.81m   35-05.75 
  9 Schonemund, Ulrika           Umass Dartmo            10.60m   34-09.50 
 10 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St            10.22m   33-06.50 
 12 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester St            10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State             10.02m   32-10.50 
 14 Fisk, Rachel                 Southern Mai             9.89m   32-05.50 
 15 Pinette, Ashley              Westfield St             9.88m   32-05.00 
 16 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St             9.81m   32-02.25 
 17 Bien-Aime, Jenny             Umass Dartmo             9.77m   32-00.75 
 18 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St             9.73m   31-11.25 
 19 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St             9.70m   31-10.00 
 20 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater              9.65m   31-08.00 
 21 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State              9.64m   31-07.50 
 22 Livingston, Alex             Westfield St             9.50m   31-02.00 
 23 Lyford, Laura                Southern Mai             9.39m   30-09.75 
 24 Brahen, Michelle             Keene State              9.37m   30-09.00 
 25 Small, Melissa               Keene State              9.31m   30-06.50 
 26 Burgess, Karyn               Fitchburg St             8.46m   27-09.25 
 27 Mellin, Chelsea              Keene State              8.32m   27-03.75 
 28 Henderson, Devaney           Eastern Conn             8.24m   27-00.50 
 29 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St             7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Event 17  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St          32:47.88  
  2 Macedo, Mike                 RIC                   32:57.83  
  3 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater           33:14.30  
  4 Honohan, Tevin               Westfield St          33:34.46  
  5 Granato, David               Bridgewater           34:06.64  
  6 Vallo, John                  Southern Mai          34:14.93  
  7 Tinker, Colton               Southern Mai          34:49.79  
  8 Buczek, Sam                  Eastern Conn          35:02.26  
  9 Luchini, Alex                Southern Mai          35:04.92  
 10 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St          35:08.59  
 11 Dyer, Ryan                   Southern Mai          35:29.50  
 12 Miller, Nick                 Eastern Conn          35:56.11  
 13 Dowsett, Steve               Umass Dartmo          36:14.74  
 14 Charbonneau, Adam            Westfield St          36:21.60  
 15 Yeh, Kyle                    Westfield St          36:21.68  
 16 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St          37:03.49  
 17 Cordaro, Kevin               Umass Dartmo          38:38.11  
 18 Anderson, Dan                Worcester St          38:50.63  
 
Event 18  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Erin               Keene State           40:31.93  
  2 Binette, Tiffany             Southern Mai          41:02.06  
  3 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State           41:12.05  
  4 Palasky, Alexa               Eastern Conn          42:46.19  
  5 Barret, Ali                  Worcester St          42:47.88  
  6 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester St          43:07.82  
  7 France, Katie                Eastern Conn          43:37.96  
  8 Knausenberger, Ann           Southern Mai          44:23.39  
  9 Duplisea, Kristina           Westfield St          44:51.79  
 10 Plant, Meg                   Worcester St          44:57.26  
 11 Chase, Rebeccah              Bridgewater           45:24.78  
 12 Sander, Lisa                 Keene State           45:29.21  
 13 Motyl, Andrea                Westfield St          45:48.56  
 14 Boudreau, Nicole             Worcester St          47:45.27  
 15 Domings, Andrea              Westfield St          47:50.32  
 16 Bouton, Wendy                Eastern Conn          49:43.50  
 17 Scott, Katy                  Fitchburg St          53:46.98  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                  49.08   2 
     1) Kralian, Mara                   2) Rafferty, Sarah                
     3) Wise, Brianna                   4) Deininger, Christy             
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                  50.26   2 
     1) Poore, Laura                    2) Gervais, Targie                
     3) Johnson, Amanda                 4) Carchedi, Jenna                
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                   51.13   2 
     1) Lomasney, Stephanie             2) Dumas, Bethany                 
     3) Lessard, Amanda                 4) Gardiner, Katlyn               
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  51.38   2 
     1) Mello-Frost, Linee              2) VanNess, Jillian               
     3) Singletary, Shannon             4) Morrill, Briley                
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    52.13   1 
     1) Merchant, Madaline              2) Kelley, Jamie                  
     3) Lane, Emily                     4) Marrone, Katrina               
  6 Ric  'A'                                              52.33   2 
     1) Diblasi, Kayla                  2) Graham, Jessica                
     3) Miller, Natasha                 4) Mangum, Kimberly               
  7 Umass Boston  'A'                                     53.65   1 
     1) Faustin, Samara                 2) Leao, Ariana                   
     3) Hite, Audra                     4) Ogawa, Elisa                   
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                53.75   1 
     1) Zarcaro, Elise                  2) Bryant, Tacia                  
     3) Charpentier, Christine          4) Huhn, Amy                      
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                                     DQ   1  Passed out of zone
     1) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne            2) Geldmacher, Rebecca            
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Anselmi, Karen                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                43.25   2 
     1) Pates, Nicholas                 2) Simpson, Corey                 
     3) Verill, Alexander               4) Lowe, Brian                    
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  43.36   2 
     1) Jones- Joseph, Randy            2) Crawford, Devlin               
     3) White, Julius                   4) Paquin, Todd                   
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                  43.58   2 
     1) Flynn, James                    2) Murphy, John                   
     3) Chapin, Michael                 4) Zukowski, Dylan                
  4 Ric  'A'                                              44.02   2 
     1) Swift, Michael                  2) N'Tow, George                  
     3) Aikens, Brandon                 4) Amado, Craig                   
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    45.12   1 
     1) James, Kevin                    2) Hill, Timothy                  
     3) Petersen, Jimmy                 4) DeLaRosa, Carlos               
  6 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   46.04   1 
     1) Bois, Mike                      2) Temple, Mike                   
     3) Tagger, Laurence                4) White, Jon                     
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Mensah, Felix                   2) Danner-Hicks, Joshua           
     3) Danner-Hicks, Joseph            4) Malik, Mohammed                
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Davis, Evan                     2) Moore, Jake                    
     3) Mayo, Josh                      4) Cobb, Tyler                    
 -- Umass Boston  'A'                                        DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Conteh, Fuad                    2) Morales, Henry                 
     3) Kerin, John                     4) Cole, Kirby                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                     DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Sleep, Corey                    2) Cusick, Marcus                 
     3) Bottary, James                  4) Lamisere, Hymlaire             
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           11:19.22  
  2 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           11:39.75  
  3 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater           11:49.86  
  4 Welles, Selina               Westfield St          12:36.91  
  5 Marrone, Katrina             Fitchburg St          12:51.21  
  6 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State           12:58.51  
  7 Richard, Kristina            Worcester St          13:05.74  
  8 Comee, Rachael               Westfield St          13:20.61  
  9 Molloy, Brianne              Bridgewater           13:37.66  
 10 Ericson, Amanda              Eastern Conn          13:50.66  
 11 Lane, Brittany               Eastern Conn          14:22.01  
 -- True, Rebecca                Fitchburg St               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loonan, Corey                Keene State            9:45.69  
  2 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St           9:58.52  
  3 Lunsted, Sean                Southern Mai          10:00.16  
  4 Lanciault, Brian             Westfield St          10:00.23  
  5 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St          10:05.94  
  6 Baker, Brett                 Southern Mai          10:07.24  
  7 Seery, Greg                  Westfield St          10:12.84  
  8 Sutherland, Reed             Westfield St          10:13.30  
  9 Burke, Steve                 Umass Dartmo          10:19.01  
 10 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St          10:25.63  
 11 Bibb, Connor                 Southern Mai          10:42.09  
 12 Meserve, Wesley              Umass Dartmo          10:42.46  
 13 Franklin, Ryan               Eastern Conn          10:42.70  
 14 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St          11:00.81  
 15 Griffin, Kevin               Mass. Mariti          11:24.30  
 16 McWhirter, Jason             Mass. Mariti          11:44.31  
 17 Bergonzi, Rob                Mass. Mariti          12:00.23  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai             16.08Q -1.7  2 
  2 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                      16.42Q -0.5  1 
  3 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              16.43q -0.5  1 
  4 Holden, Amanda               Worcester St             16.46q -1.7  2 
  5 Miller, Molly                Westfield St             16.55q -1.7  2 
  6 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             16.60q -0.5  1 
  7 Lessard, Amanda              Southern Mai             16.94q -0.5  1 
  8 Hall, Hillary                Southern Mai             17.00q -1.7  2 
  9 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St             17.09  -0.5  1 
 10 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             17.23  -1.7  2 
 11 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn             17.90  -0.5  1 
 12 Ninteau, Kelsey              Westfield St             18.05  -1.7  2 
 13 Spalt, Laura                 Mass. Mariti             18.40  -1.7  2 
 14 Lee, Stephanie               Mass. Mariti             18.96  -0.5  1 
 15 Graham, Jessica              RIC                      19.72  -0.5  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai             15.74   2.8 
  2 Holden, Amanda               Worcester St             15.89   2.8 
  3 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              15.99   2.8 
  4 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                      16.13   2.8 
  5 Hall, Hillary                Southern Mai             16.39   2.8 
  6 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             16.41   2.8 
  7 Miller, Molly                Westfield St             16.43   2.8 
  8 Lessard, Amanda              Southern Mai             17.13   2.8 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater              15.56Q -1.2  1 
  2 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St             15.64Q -0.4  2 
  3 Davis, Evan                  Southern Mai             15.76q -0.4  2 
  4 Chapin, Michael              Westfield St             16.10q -1.2  1 
  5 Zukowski, Dylan              Westfield St             16.52q -0.4  2 
  6 James, Kevin                 Fitchburg St             17.00q -1.2  1 
  7 Riley, Justin                Bridgewater              17.15q -1.2  1 
  8 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmo             17.18q -0.4  2 
  9 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St             17.37  -1.2  1 
 10 Balderelli, Evan             Mass. Mariti             18.67  -0.4  2 
 -- Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St                DQ  -0.4  2  Hurdle Violation
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St             15.49  -0.1 
  2 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater              15.68  -0.1 
  3 Chapin, Michael              Westfield St             15.92  -0.1 
  4 Davis, Evan                  Southern Mai             15.96  -0.1 
  5 Zukowski, Dylan              Westfield St             16.59  -0.1 
  6 James, Kevin                 Fitchburg St             16.75  -0.1 
  7 Riley, Justin                Bridgewater              17.40  -0.1 
  8 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmo             17.43  -0.1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St             12.36Q  1.1  4 
  2 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             12.55Q  0.6  2 
  3 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo             12.78Q -0.7  3 
  4 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             12.85Q -0.3  1 
  5 Singletary, Shannon          Umass Dartmo             12.89q -0.7  3 
  6 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             12.94q  1.1  4 
  7 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St             12.95q  0.6  2 
  8 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo             13.03q  1.1  4 
  9 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             13.25  -0.3  1 
 10 Carchedi, Jenna              Westfield St             13.29  -0.3  1 
 11 Lomasney, Stephanie          Southern Mai             13.35   1.1  4 
 12 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              13.36  -0.7  3 
 13 Poore, Laura                 Westfield St             13.39  -0.3  1 
 14 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             13.40   0.6  2 
 15 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St             13.49  -0.7  3 
 16 Faunce, Megan                Westfield St             13.50  -0.7  3 
 17 Mathieu, Rose                Worcester St             13.51   1.1  4 
 18 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmo             13.61  -0.3  1 
 19 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston             13.74  -0.7  3 
 20 Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St             13.88   0.6  2 
 21 Miller, Natasha              RIC                      13.89   0.6  2 
 22 Hite, Audra                  Umass Boston             13.94   0.6  2 
 23 Gringas, Jamie               Bridgewater              14.46   1.1  4 
 24 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St             14.83   1.1  4 
 25 Bush, Rebecca                Fitchburg St             14.93  -0.3  1 
 26 Lee, Stephanie               Mass. Mariti             15.58  -0.3  1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St             12.18   1.2 
  2 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             12.60   1.2 
  3 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             12.75   1.2 
  4 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmo             12.91   1.2 
  5 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St             12.91   1.2 
  6 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo             12.92   1.2 
  7 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             13.02   1.2 
  8 Singletary, Shannon          Umass Dartmo             13.03   1.2 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Corey               Eastern Conn             10.79Q  3.8  2 
  2 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             11.14Q  1.6  1 
  3 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater              11.23Q -0.1  3 
  4 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             11.31Q -0.5  4 
  5 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St             11.20q  3.8  2 
  6 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St             11.28q  3.8  2 
  7 Lowe, Brian                  Eastern Conn             11.30q  1.6  1 
  8 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St             11.31q -0.5  4 
  9 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              11.33  -0.1  3 
 10 Hernandez, Andrew            Westfield St             11.37   3.8  2 
 11 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater              11.47   3.8  2 
 12 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmo             11.58   1.6  1  11.578
 13 Flynn, James                 Westfield St             11.58  -0.1  3  11.584
 14 Arzu, Julio                  Worcester St             11.59  -0.1  3 
 15 White, Julius                Worcester St             11.61  -0.5  4 
 16 Swift, Michael               RIC                      11.63   3.8  2 
 17 Conteh, Fuad                 Umass Boston             11.65  -0.1  3 
 18 Choiniere, Joe               Mass. Mariti             11.68   1.6  1 
 19 Tagger, Laurence             Mass. Mariti             11.77   1.6  1 
 20 Hill, Timothy                Fitchburg St             11.83   3.8  2 
 21 Bottary, James               Umass Dartmo             11.85  -0.1  3 
 22 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai             11.86   1.6  1 
 23 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmo             11.87  -0.5  4 
 24 Murphy, John                 Westfield St             11.89   1.6  1 
 25 Malik, Mohammed              Bridgewater              11.89  -0.5  4 
 26 Paiton, Aaron                Southern Mai             11.97  -0.5  4 
 27 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmo             11.98   3.8  2 
 28 Ossanna, Joey                Southern Mai             12.15   1.6  1 
 29 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston             12.87  -0.1  3 
 -- Cobb, Tyler                  Southern Mai                FS  -0.5  4 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Corey               Eastern Conn             10.88   2.1 
  2 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater              11.14   2.1 
  3 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             11.15   2.1 
  4 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             11.19   2.1 
  5 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St             11.27   2.1 
  6 Lowe, Brian                  Eastern Conn             11.31   2.1 
  7 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St             11.39   2.1 
  8 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St             11.45   2.1 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            4:34.14  
  2 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           4:37.41  
  3 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            4:51.99  
  4 Garvey, Erin                 Southern Mai           4:53.44  
  5 Dion, Carly                  Southern Mai           4:54.20  
  6 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                    4:56.64  
  7 Cardin, Rachael              Westfield St           4:57.40  
  8 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater            4:57.50  
  9 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State            5:02.71  
 10 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St           5:08.38  
 11 Bonito, Marissa              Westfield St           5:09.70  
 12 Curtis, Mackenzie            Keene State            5:10.67  
 13 Cartwright, Kelsey           Worcester St           5:10.70  
 14 Wray, Lyndsay                Westfield St           5:12.66  
 15 Lampron, Emily               Bridgewater            5:53.56  
 16 Braquinho, Chenice           Fitchburg St           6:00.48  
 17 Galindo, Katherine           Umass Dartmo           6:05.06  
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, Patrick               Westfield St           3:56.59  
  2 Even, Tim                    Southern Mai           3:57.04  
  3 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmo           3:57.40  
  4 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    4:02.84  
  5 Macknight, Eric              Keene State            4:03.54  
  6 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            4:04.86  
  7 Frissora, Anthony            Westfield St           4:05.61  
  8 Trethewey, Jeff              Keene State            4:06.77  
  9 Fairbanks, Cameron           Westfield St           4:07.57  
 10 Uruci, Xhulio                Umass Boston           4:07.59  
 11 Clement, Jonathan            Southern Mai           4:12.65  
 12 D'Arcangelo, Ryan            Bridgewater            4:12.81  
 13 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State            4:14.79  
 14 Ford, Matthew                Umass Dartmo           4:17.23  
 15 Daley, Patrick               Worcester St           4:21.27  
 16 Reske, Brian                 Mass. Mariti           4:23.28  
 17 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St           4:23.67  
 18 Comerford, Sean              Westfield St           4:25.36  
 19 White, Stephen               Eastern Conn           4:29.10  
 20 DeCristofaro, Tom            RIC                    4:34.28  
 21 Gleason, Brent               Bridgewater            4:36.07  
 22 Benham, Colin                Southern Mai           4:43.91  
 23 Wang, Ming                   Umass Boston           4:49.36  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Urena, Kimberly              Umass Dartmo             59.36   3 
  2 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater            1:00.12   3 
  3 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State            1:01.46   3 
  4 Hopkins, Felicia             Westfield St           1:01.53   2 
  5 Noonan, Cassidy              Westfield St           1:01.64   3 
  6 Gulino, Marie                Westfield St           1:01.81   3 
  7 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater            1:02.06   3 
  8 Kelley, Jamie                Fitchburg St           1:02.37   3 
  9 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater            1:03.03   2 
 10 Cooper, Morgan               Umass Dartmo           1:03.04   2 
 11 Charpentier, Christine       Eastern Conn           1:03.36   2 
 12 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston           1:04.27   3 
 13 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai           1:04.55   2 
 14 Metivier, Molly              Keene State            1:04.86   2 
 15 Bryant, Tacia                Eastern Conn           1:04.94   1 
 16 Ogawa, Elisa                 Umass Boston           1:06.07   1 
 17 Dorr, Caitlin                Umass Dartmo           1:07.96   1 
 18 Bush, Rebecca                Fitchburg St           1:08.21   1 
 19 Tomasco, Katherine           Eastern Conn           1:12.31   1 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N'Tow, George                RIC                      49.18   4 
  2 Stahelski, Robert            Worcester St             49.29   4 
  3 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      49.50   4 
  4 Cusick, Marcus               Umass Dartmo             49.73   4 
  5 Chipman, Parker              Southern Mai             50.17   4 
  6 Corcoran, Brendan            Westfield St             50.27   4 
  7 Moore, Jake                  Southern Mai             50.53   4 
  8 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St             51.11   3 
  9 Marston, Prince              Eastern Conn             51.14   3 
 10 Sullivan, Conor              Southern Mai             51.20   3 
 11 Pena, Austin                 RIC                      51.36   3 
 12 Petersen, Jimmy              Fitchburg St             51.52   2 
 13 Caseley, William             Bridgewater              51.58   2 
 14 Crawford, Devlin             Worcester St             51.63   4 
 15 Coleman, Curtis              Southern Mai             52.02   3 
 16 Richardson, Malcom           Westfield St             52.24   3 
 17 Arnold, Seth                 Westfield St             52.27   3 
 18 Flynn, James                 Westfield St             52.46   2 
 19 Pates, Nicholas              Eastern Conn             52.77   3 
 20 Takacs, Tom                  Eastern Conn             53.15   2 
 21 White, Jon                   Mass. Mariti             53.22   2 
 22 Ossanna, Joey                Southern Mai             53.57   2 
 23 Abdulkadir, Hamza            Umass Boston             53.74   2 
 24 Venterosa, Anthony           Mass. Mariti             53.97   1 
 25 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston             54.85   2 
 26 Laurore, Jeff                Umass Boston             54.93   1 
 27 Correia, Aaron               Worcester St             55.56   1 
 28 Chapman, Christopher         Umass Boston             57.12   1 
 29 Francois, William            Umass Boston           1:03.06   1 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           2:17.31  
  2 Bohigian, Meaghan            Umass Dartmo           2:19.04  
  3 Garvey, Erin                 Southern Mai           2:19.78  
  4 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            2:20.86  
  5 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:23.35  
  6 Madden, Brooke               Southern Mai           2:23.77  
  7 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater            2:24.94  
  8 Cardin, Rachael              Westfield St           2:25.27  
  9 Hickey, Alison               Worcester St           2:25.45  
 10 Harris, Melissa              Bridgewater            2:25.93  
 11 LaPlant, Emily               Keene State            2:26.40  
 12 Oliveira, Megan              Umass Dartmo           2:28.42  
 13 Connolly, Carolyn            Westfield St           2:30.52  
 14 Marrone, Katrina             Fitchburg St           2:30.99  
 15 Curtis, Mackenzie            Keene State            2:32.95  
 16 Cullinane, Megan             Bridgewater            2:34.06  
 17 Carbone, Brittany            Umass Dartmo           2:34.84  
 18 Penney, Carissa              Bridgewater            2:36.85  
 19 Gagnon, Denica               Eastern Conn           2:39.67  
 20 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester St           2:41.05  
 21 Ogawa, Elisa                 Umass Boston           2:45.50  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Brendan            Westfield St           1:56.18  
  2 Even, Tim                    Southern Mai           1:57.58  
  3 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    1:57.94  
  4 Secore, Brody                Eastern Conn           1:57.99  
  5 Frissora, Anthony            Westfield St           1:58.79  
  6 Amado, Craig                 RIC                    1:58.98  
  7 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    1:59.18  
  8 Regan, Patrick               Westfield St           1:59.41  
  9 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmo           1:59.67  
 10 Connolly, Scott              Umass Dartmo           1:59.76  
 11 Fairbanks, Cameron           Westfield St           1:59.83  
 12 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            1:59.93  
 13 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston           1:59.94  
 14 Reilly, Neil                 Worcester St           2:00.62  
 15 Barbosa-Neto, John           Southern Mai           2:01.71  
 16 Gobbi, Corey                 Southern Mai           2:01.94  
 17 Bockus, Scott                Westfield St           2:02.26  
 18 Clement, Jonathan            Southern Mai           2:02.47  
 19 Loonan, Corey                Keene State            2:02.55  
 20 Whiston, Colin               Eastern Conn           2:02.69  
 21 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St           2:02.72  
 22 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            2:02.89  
 23 Daley, Patrick               Bridgewater            2:03.11  
 24 Riendeau, Nick               Keene State            2:04.04  
 25 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St           2:04.31  
 26 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmo           2:06.35  
 27 Silva, Victor                Westfield St           2:06.40  
 28 Sears, Andrew                Keene State            2:06.92  
 29 Borden, Jay                  Keene State            2:08.33  
 30 Reske, Brian                 Mass. Mariti           2:08.71  
 31 Callahan, Tim                Eastern Conn           2:09.95  
 32 McGarvey, Casey              Eastern Conn           2:10.23  
 33 Roque, Rafael                Bridgewater            2:16.86  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                    1:04.49   3 
  2 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai           1:05.88   3 
  3 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater            1:06.99   3 
  4 Graham, Jessica              RIC                    1:08.02   2 
  5 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater            1:08.21   3 
  6 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai           1:08.75   3 
  7 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            1:09.04   3 
  8 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:09.11   3 
  9 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St           1:09.50   2 
 10 Dehaan, Heidi                Southern Mai           1:09.65   3 
 11 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St           1:10.10   2 
 12 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester St           1:10.56   1 
 13 Ninteau, Kelsey              Westfield St           1:12.20   2 
 14 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn           1:12.49   2 
 15 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn           1:13.33   2 
 16 Miller, Molly                Westfield St           1:15.69   1 
 17 Hanson, Nicole               Worcester St           1:15.92   1 
 18 Garvey, Kelsey               Westfield St           1:17.14   1 
 19 Harris, Chelsea              Keene State            1:18.57   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St             56.33   3 
  2 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St             56.87   3 
  3 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmo             57.23   3 
  4 Davis, Evan                  Southern Mai             57.25   3 
  5 James, Kevin                 Fitchburg St             57.66   2 
  6 Chapin, Michael              Westfield St             57.91   3 
  7 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmo             59.84   2 
  8 Sabanty, Kerry               Worcester St           1:00.15   2 
  9 Balderelli, Evan             Mass. Mariti           1:00.26   2 
 10 Corley, Andrew               Bridgewater            1:00.64   3 
 11 Zukowski, Dylan              Westfield St           1:00.67   1 
 12 Riley, Justin                Bridgewater            1:00.83   2 
 13 Richardson, Malcom           Westfield St           1:01.10   2 
 14 Aleixo, Joseph               Bridgewater            1:01.40   2 
 15 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St           1:01.69   1 
 16 Bremmerman, Matt             Southern Mai           1:02.94   1 
 17 Peduzzi, Noah                Bridgewater            1:05.51   1 
 18 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St           1:06.59   1 
 19 Horr, Justin                 Umass Dartmo           1:07.11   1 
 20 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester St           1:07.44   1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St             25.43  -0.8  4 
  2 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             26.33  -0.8  4 
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             26.43  -0.8  4 
  4 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo             26.93  -0.8  4 
  5 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St             27.06  -0.8  4 
  6 Poore, Laura                 Westfield St             27.22  -0.8  4 
  7 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             27.37  -0.8  4 
  8 Lessard, Amanda              Southern Mai             27.52  -0.6  3 
  9 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai             27.55  -0.6  3 
 10 Robbins, Nikole              Southern Mai             27.70   3.6  2 
 11 Kelley, Jamie                Fitchburg St             27.71  -0.6  3 
 12 Roche, Lauren                Umass Dartmo             27.84   3.6  2 
 13 Lomasney, Stephanie          Southern Mai             27.94  -0.6  3 
 14 Singletary, Shannon          Umass Dartmo             28.01  -0.8  4 
 15 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St             28.17  -0.6  3 
 16 Faunce, Megan                Westfield St             28.26  -0.6  3 
 17 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmo             28.28   3.6  2 
 18 Charpentier, Christine       Eastern Conn             28.33  -0.6  3 
 19 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             28.61   3.6  2 
 20 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston             28.64   1.5  1 
 21 Miller, Natasha              RIC                      28.70  -0.6  3 
 22 Hite, Audra                  Umass Boston             29.01   3.6  2 
 23 Taupier, Kara                Fitchburg St             29.14   1.5  1 
 24 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmo             29.48   1.5  1 
 25 Bryant, Tacia                Eastern Conn             29.62   1.5  1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Corey               Eastern Conn             22.57  -0.1  4  22.561
  2 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             22.57  -0.1  4  22.566
  3 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             22.76  -0.1  4 
  4 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St             22.85  -0.1  4 
  5 N'Tow, George                RIC                      23.02  -0.1  4 
  6 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater              23.27   0.4  3 
  7 Stahelski, Robert            Worcester St             23.28  -0.1  4 
  8 DeLaRosa, Carlos             Fitchburg St             23.39   0.4  3 
  9 Lowe, Brian                  Eastern Conn             23.51   0.4  3 
 10 Coleman, Curtis              Southern Mai             23.56   0.4  3 
 11 Flynn, James                 Westfield St             23.59  -0.2  1 
 12 Moore, Jake                  Southern Mai             23.64   0.4  3 
 13 Chipman, Parker              Southern Mai             23.66   0.4  3 
 14 Crawford, Devlin             Worcester St             23.68  -0.1  4 
 15 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St             23.70   0.4  3  23.693
 16 White, Julius                Worcester St             23.70  -1.4  2  23.699
 17 Caseley, William             Bridgewater              23.85  -0.2  1 
 18 Cobb, Tyler                  Southern Mai             23.95  -1.4  2 
 19 Petersen, Jimmy              Fitchburg St             24.03  -1.4  2 
 20 Swift, Michael               RIC                      24.22  -1.4  2 
 21 Bottary, James               Umass Dartmo             24.24  -0.2  1 
 22 Ossanna, Joey                Southern Mai             24.51  -0.2  1 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                   18:42.76  
  2 Quinones, Amanda             Eastern Conn          18:59.24  
  3 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St          19:00.84  
  4 Dion, Carly                  Southern Mai          19:01.84  
  5 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai          19:05.56  
  6 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           19:10.19  
  7 Testa, Courtney              Umass Dartmo          19:10.46  
  8 Bonito, Marissa              Westfield St          19:24.11  
  9 Wray, Lyndsay                Westfield St          19:55.79  
 10 Ryan, Caitlin                Westfield St          20:25.29  
 11 Whitney, Marie               Keene State           20:41.27  
 12 Cartwright, Kelsey           Worcester St          20:48.82  
 13 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State           20:54.30  
 14 Marshall, Chelsea            RIC                   21:01.02  
 15 Smith, Haley                 Eastern Conn          21:15.51  
 16 Pickard, Jenna               Worcester St          21:18.83  
 -- Healy, Melissa               Eastern Conn               DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santoro, Nicholas            Umass Dartmo          15:39.33  
  2 Hoyt, Kevin                  Keene State           15:40.61  
  3 Phipps, David                Bridgewater           15:50.84  
  4 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State           15:53.27  
  5 Lajoie, Dylan                Southern Mai          16:00.41  
  6 Joyce, Jon                   Westfield St          16:02.34  
  7 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St          16:21.25  
  8 Lanciault, Brian             Westfield St          16:21.78  
  9 D'Arcangelo, Ryan            Bridgewater           16:34.13  
 10 Macedo, Mike                 RIC                   16:38.26  
 11 Seery, Greg                  Westfield St          16:45.56  
 12 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St          16:49.55  
 13 Sutherland, Reed             Westfield St          16:49.80  
 14 Rutledge, Dan                Bridgewater           16:57.68  
 15 Beede, Briar                 Southern Mai          16:58.16  
 16 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St          17:05.14  
 17 Richer, Cameron              RIC                   17:09.83  
 18 Fournier, Andrew             Southern Mai          17:15.11  
 19 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St          17:21.21  
 20 Daley, Patrick               Worcester St          17:29.83  
 21 Perucki, Joey                Eastern Conn          17:56.69  
 22 Reilly, Neil                 Worcester St          18:02.25  
 23 Goehring, Taylor             Bridgewater           18:06.10  
 24 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St          18:20.05  
 25 Hughes, Ryan                 Eastern Conn          19:25.03  
 -- Jorge, Bryan                 Eastern Conn               DNF  
 -- Sheehan, Kevin               Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                4:06.30   2 
     1) Wilson, Kristen                 2) Hickey, Alison                 
     3) McElroy, Kayle                  4) Taylor, Megan                  
  2 Ric  'A'                                            4:07.08   2 
     1) Diblasi, Kayla                  2) Graham, Jessica                
     3) Mangum, Kimberly                4) Miller, Natasha                
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:07.28   2 
     1) Lagasse, Sarah                  2) Czerwonka, Malgorzata          
     3) Geldmacher, Rebecca             4) Rouillard, Molly               
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                4:07.60   1 
     1) Noonan, Cassidy                 2) Hopkins, Felicia               
     3) Johnson, Amanda                 4) Gervais, Targie                
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:14.52   2 
     1) Howes, Ariel                    2) Dehaan, Heidi                  
     3) Madden, Brooke                  4) Garvey, Erin                   
  6 Keene State  'A'                                    4:15.89   2 
     1) Knoblock, Amy                   2) Haggerty, Janel                
     3) LaPlant, Emily                  4) Fitter, Maggie                 
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:19.35   2 
     1) Bohigian, Meaghan               2) Cooper, Morgan                 
     3) Dorr, Caitlin                   4) Urena, Kimberly                
  8 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:19.87   1 
     1) Kelley, Jamie                   2) Bush, Rebecca                  
     3) Lane, Emily                     4) Marrone, Katrina               
  9 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:26.48   1 
     1) Faustin, Samara                 2) Hite, Audra                    
     3) Leao, Ariana                    4) Ogawa, Elisa                   
 10 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:30.11   1 
     1) Bryant, Tacia                   2) Gagnon, Denica                 
     3) Huhn, Amy                       4) Charpentier, Christine         
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                            3:22.19   2 
     1) N'Tow, George                   2) Stadnick, Shawn                
     3) Pena, Austin                    4) Amado, Craig                   
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:24.67   2 
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Gobbi, Corey                   
     3) Sullivan, Conor                 4) Chipman, Parker                
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:26.60   2 
     1) Secore, Brody                   2) Pates, Nicholas                
     3) Marston, Prince                 4) Callahan, Tim                  
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:28.58   2 
     1) Costa, Kyle                     2) Connolly, Scott                
     3) Hinthorne, Matt                 4) Cusick, Marcus                 
  5 Westfield State  'A'                                3:29.00   2 
     1) Madera, Zachery                 2) Bockus, Scott                  
     3) Arnold, Seth                    4) Flynn, James                   
  6 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:32.37   1 
     1) Morales, Henry                  2) Abdulkadir, Hamza              
     3) Laurore, Jeff                   4) Kerin, John                    
  7 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:35.23   1 
     1) Venterosa, Anthony              2) White, Jon                     
     3) Bermudez, Gabriel               4) O'Donnell, Rory                
  8 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:36.17   1 
     1) Caseley, William                2) D'Agostino, Christopher        
     3) Sukeforth, Andrew               4) Corley, Andrew                 
  9 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:36.97   1 
     1) Petersen, Jimmy                 2) James, Kevin                   
     3) Hollenbeck, Joseph              4) Kaddy, Joshua                  
 10 Keene State  'A'                                    3:47.91   1 
     1) Loonan, Corey                   2) Widzgowski, Ryan               
     3) Borden, Jay                     4) Riendeau, Nick                 
 -- Worcester State  'A'                                     DQ   2  Uniform violation
     1) Rafael, Ramses                  2) Crawford, Devlin               
     3) Maciel, Kevin                   4) Stahelski, Robert              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             177        2) Worcester State           115.50
    3) Westfield State            111.50     4) Keene State                94   
    5) Bridgewater St.             71        6) RIC                        68.50
    7) UMass Dartmouth             64        8) Fitchburg St.              51.50
    9) Eastern Conn. St.           25       10) UMass Boston                2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westfield State            158        2) Southern Maine             97   
    3) Fitchburg St.               85        4) Worcester State            79   
    5) RIC                         74        6) Keene State                73   
    7) UMass Dartmouth             60        8) Eastern Conn. St.          59   
    9) Bridgewater St.             43       10) Mass. Maritime             28   
   11) UMass Boston                21