NCAA DIVISION 3 NEW ENGLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                  11/15/2014 - Williams College XC Course
                                     
                                 MEN'S 8K
                  Results by ARE Event Productions, Inc.
                           http://www.AREEP.com
 

Place TmPl Bib   Name                Year  School                Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ===== ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    1     4 Colin Cotton        SR    Williams              25:10.0  5:04 
    2    2   269 Spencer Wenck       JR    MIT                   25:15.1  5:05 
    3    3     6 Bijan Mazaheri      JR    Williams              25:26.1  5:07 
    4    4    15 Mohamed Hussein     FR    Amherst               25:30.3  5:08 
    5    5    20 Greg Turissini      SR    Amherst               25:33.0  5:09 
    6    6    83 David Chelimo       SO    Colby                 25:33.0  5:09 
    7    7    88 Jeff Hale           SR    Colby                 25:37.1  5:10 
    8    8   263 Matt Deyo           SO    MIT                   25:38.5  5:10 
    9    9   392 Tim Nichols         SO    Tufts                 25:39.4  5:10 
   10   10   260 Wilder Schaaf       SR    Middlebury            25:40.9  5:10 
   11   11    12 Dan Crowley         JR    Amherst               25:41.9  5:11 
   12   12   264 Colin Godwin        FR    MIT                   25:42.5  5:11 
   13   13    85 Silas Eastman       SO    Colby                 25:42.5  5:11 
   14   14   261 Kevin Wood          SR    Middlebury            25:42.7  5:11 
   15   15   218 Tyler Scheibenpflug SR    Lyndon State          25:45.2  5:11 
   16   16    84 Charlie Coffman     SR    Colby                 25:47.5  5:12 
   17   17   393 Luke O'Connor       SO    Tufts                 25:51.5  5:13 
   18   18    38 John Stansel        SR    Bates                 25:52.3  5:13 
   19   19   262 Rory Beyer          SO    MIT                   25:57.2  5:14 
   20   20   113 Lee Cattanach       JR    Eastern Conn. St.     25:57.7  5:14 
   21   21    89 Ben Lester          SR    Colby                 25:59.1  5:14 
   22   22     1 Aldis Inde          SR    Williams              25:59.5  5:14 
   23   23    19 Romey Sklar         SR    Amherst               26:03.2  5:15 
   24   24   317 Tim McGowan         FR    Roger Williams        26:03.9  5:15 
   25   25   257 Sebastian Matt      JR    Middlebury            26:04.8  5:15 
   26   26    17 Raymond Meijer      SO    Amherst               26:05.4  5:15 
   27   27     3 Daniel Siegel       SR    Williams              26:06.1  5:16 
   28   28    47 Avery Wentworth     SR    Bowdoin               26:08.7  5:16 
   29   29   270 Benji Xie           SR    MIT                   26:10.3  5:16 
   30   30    62 Andrew Sukeforth    SR    Bridgewater St.       26:14.2  5:17 
   31   31    43 Kevin Hoose         SR    Bowdoin               26:15.2  5:17 
   32   32    10 Ben Decker          FR    Williams              26:16.5  5:18 
   33   33   266 Allen Leung         SR    MIT                   26:17.2  5:18 
   34   34    39 Allen Sumrall       JR    Bates                 26:17.9  5:18 
   35   35   434 Taylor Titcomb      JR    Wesleyan              26:18.0  5:18 
   36   36    77 Jon Lash            SR    Coast Guard           26:20.5  5:18 
   37   37   254 Jake Fox            SR    Middlebury            26:24.2  5:19 
   38   38   379 Patrick Hoagland    JR    Trinity               26:24.8  5:19 
   39   39   265 Matt Jordan         SR    MIT                   26:27.5  5:20 
   40   40    44 Matt Jacobson       SO    Bowdoin               26:27.5  5:20 
   41   41   316 John McGowan        FR    Roger Williams        26:27.6  5:20 
   42   42    46 Bridger Tomlin      SO    Bowdoin               26:29.1  5:20 
   43   43   197 Hayden Patterson    JR    Keene State           26:31.2  5:21 
   44   44   389 Nicholas Guarnaccia JR    Tufts                 26:32.3  5:21 
   45   45    51 Jarret Harrigan     JR    Brandeis              26:32.9  5:21 
   46   46    81 Zachary Velasquez   SO    Coast Guard           26:34.4  5:21 
   47   47   391 Colin McCrory       SR    Tufts                 26:36.2  5:22 
   48   48   388 Ty Enos             FR    Tufts                 26:37.5  5:22 
   49   49     5 Cole Townsend       SR    Williams              26:38.2  5:22 
   50   50   253 Samuel Cartwright   JR    Middlebury            26:39.4  5:22 
   51   51   482 Austin Scott        SO    WPI                   26:39.5  5:22 
   52   52     8 Kyle Kistinger      JR    Williams              26:39.5  5:22 
   53   53    95 Hayden Bunnell      SR    Colby-Sawyer          26:39.5  5:22 
   54   54    45 Will Ossoff         SR    Bowdoin               26:39.7  5:22 
   55   55   196 Phillip Parent      FR    Keene State           26:42.6  5:23 
   56   56   103 Ben Bosworth        SO    Connecticut College   26:43.0  5:23 
   57   57    52 Quinton Hoey        SO    Brandeis              26:45.1  5:23 
   58   58    94 Benjamin Bunnell    JR    Colby-Sawyer          26:46.3  5:24 
   59   59    14 KC Fussell          SR    Amherst               26:47.8  5:24 
   60   60    54 Ryan Stender        FR    Brandeis              26:49.0  5:24 
   61   61   345 Marc Brandmeyer     FR    Southern Vermont      26:49.5  5:24 
   62   62    24 Mark Gulesian       SR    Babson                26:50.8  5:25 
   63   63   192 Ryan Brady          JR    Keene State           26:51.5  5:25 
   64   64   431 Keith Conway        JR    Wesleyan              26:52.6  5:25 
   65   65    91 Stefan Sandreuter   JR    Colby                 26:52.7  5:25 
   66   66    42 Calvin Henry        JR    Bowdoin               26:52.9  5:25 
   67   67    31 Michael Creedon     SR    Bates                 26:54.5  5:25 
   68   68    53 Mitchell Hutton     FR    Brandeis              26:55.7  5:26 
   69   69    35 Zach Magin          FR    Bates                 26:56.9  5:26 
   70   70   105 Patrick Dermody     SR    Connecticut College   26:58.1  5:26 
   71   71   110 Connor Trapp        FR    Connecticut College   26:59.3  5:26 
   72   72   348 Justin Ferguson     SO    Southern Vermont      27:00.6  5:26 
   73   73   213 Kenedi Hall         SR    Lyndon State          27:01.6  5:27 
   74   74   486 Andrew Zayac        SR    WPI                   27:02.8  5:27 
   75   75   153 Brian Amaral        FR    Fitchburg St.         27:03.0  5:27 
   76   76   173 Damon Kilgore       FR    Gordon                27:03.0  5:27 
   77   77   310 Chris Busby         JR    Roger Williams        27:03.6  5:27 
   78   78    33 Evan Ferguson-Hull  SO    Bates                 27:03.7  5:27 
   79   79   428 Evan Bieder         SR    Wesleyan              27:03.9  5:27 
   80   80    18 Craig Nelson        FR    Amherst               27:04.1  5:27 
   81   81   427 Eric Arsenault      SO    Wesleyan              27:04.4  5:27 
   82   82   377 Brayden Beardsley   FR    Trinity               27:05.0  5:27 
   83   83   485 Tristam Winship     FR    WPI                   27:05.2  5:27 
   84   84   259 Brian Rich          SO    Middlebury            27:05.9  5:28 
   85   85   394 Marshall Pagano     SR    Tufts                 27:09.1  5:28 
   86   86   422 Daniel McSolla      FR    Wentworth Institute o 27:11.5  5:29 
   87   87    34 Michael Horowicz    SO    Bates                 27:13.7  5:29 
   88   88   424 Alex Robbins        FR    Wentworth Institute o 27:16.1  5:30 
   89   89   418 Stephen Gencarelli  FR    Wentworth Institute o 27:16.5  5:30 
   90   90   390 Greg Hardy          SR    Tufts                 27:16.8  5:30 
   91   91   252 Ascencion Aispuro   FR    Middlebury            27:17.6  5:30 
   92   92    57 Luke Devin          SO    Bridgewater St.       27:20.5  5:30 
   93   93   193 Patrick Chabot      SO    Keene State           27:21.7  5:31 
   94   94    55 Grady Ward          SO    Brandeis              27:22.4  5:31 
   95   95   433 Tate Knight         FR    Wesleyan              27:23.4  5:31 
   96   96   382 Mason Osgood        SO    Trinity               27:24.1  5:31 
   97   97    80 Caleb Teachout      SO    Coast Guard           27:25.1  5:31 
   98   98   452 Mike Skelly         JR    Westfield State       27:25.6  5:32 
   99   99   455 Harry Bachrach      SR    Wheaton (Mass.)       27:26.2  5:32 
  100  100   477 Jason Bugarin       FR    WPI                   27:27.5  5:32 
  101  101   311 Sean Doyle          SR    Roger Williams        27:28.3  5:32 
  102  102    99 Brandon Legendre    SO    Colby-Sawyer          27:29.8  5:32 
  103  103   111 Niall Williams      JR    Connecticut College   27:29.8  5:32 
  104  104    79 Kevin Petow         JR    Coast Guard           27:30.2  5:32 
  105  105   484 Justin Trott        FR    WPI                   27:31.1  5:33 
  106  106   481 Ryan Moran          SR    WPI                   27:31.5  5:33 
  107  107   198 Mark Rabasco        JR    Keene State           27:32.8  5:33 
  108  108   215 Timothy LaRoche     JR    Lyndon State          27:33.2  5:33 
  109  109    27 Ian MacLean         JR    Babson                27:33.5  5:33 
  110  110    41 Ryan Barrett        SO    Bowdoin               27:33.9  5:33 
  111  111   457 John Green          SR    Wheaton (Mass.)       27:34.0  5:33 
  112  112    61 Dallas O'Brien      SR    Bridgewater St.       27:34.2  5:33 
  113  113    78 Joseph O'Connell    SR    Coast Guard           27:35.3  5:33 
  114  114   404 Cameron Vallie      JR    U. of New England     27:37.1  5:34 
  115  115    49 Matt Doran          SO    Brandeis              27:37.2  5:34 
  116  116   157 Jake Hastings       FR    Fitchburg St.         27:37.8  5:34 
  117  117   208 Kyle Casiglio       SR    Lesley                27:38.9  5:34 
  118  118   448 Zach Gross          SR    Westfield State       27:39.6  5:34 
  119  119   214 Joshua Hopmans      JR    Lyndon State          27:40.0  5:34 
  120  120    72 Andrew Brown        FR    Coast Guard           27:40.5  5:35 
  121  121   416 Michael Vaz         JR    UMass Dartmouth       27:41.7  5:35 
  122  122   483 Nathan Stomberg     SO    WPI                   27:43.5  5:35 
  123  123    64 John Allard         JR    Clark (Mass.)         27:44.3  5:35 
  124  124    37 Taylor Saucier      JR    Bates                 27:44.4  5:35 
  125  125   102 Billy Barnes        SR    Connecticut College   27:44.5  5:35 
  126  126   108 Zander Mintz        SO    Connecticut College   27:45.0  5:35 
  127  127   353 Joe Geurds          SR    Springfield           27:45.2  5:35 
  128  128   284 Robert Greene       SO    Norwich               27:45.7  5:36 
  129  129    87 Griffin Gagnon      SO    Colby                 27:46.2  5:36 
  130  130   338 Kinnon Church       SR    Southern Maine        27:47.2  5:36 
  131  131   459 Brendon Pickering   SR    Wheaton (Mass.)       27:48.7  5:36 
  132  132   453 Christopher William       Westfield State       27:48.9  5:36 
  133  133    30 Will Nemeth         SO    Babson                27:49.8  5:36 
  134  134   398 Peter Lepage        SR    U. of New England     27:52.5  5:37 
  135  135    50 Liam Garvey         FR    Brandeis              27:53.5  5:37 
  136  136   194 Ben MacDonald       FR    Keene State           27:54.6  5:37 
  137  137   408 Matthew Ferro       SR    UMass Dartmouth       27:55.2  5:37 
  138  138    73 Brett Foster        FR    Coast Guard           27:55.3  5:38 
  139  139   411 Ryan Hayes          JR    UMass Dartmouth       27:58.5  5:38 
  140  140    63 Mark Waller         JR    Bridgewater St.       27:59.2  5:38 
  141  141   402 Shane Murphy        SR    U. of New England     27:59.6  5:38 
  142  142   429 Paul Brauchle       SO    Wesleyan              28:01.9  5:39 
  143  143   312 Jack Dunleavy       SR    Roger Williams        28:01.9  5:39 
  144  144   319 Kevin Terbush       SR    Roger Williams        28:02.0  5:39 
  145  145   195 Ryan Milewski       SO    Keene State           28:02.6  5:39 
  146  146    29 Jon Miller          FR    Babson                28:02.8  5:39 
  147  147   420 Patrick Hopkins     FR    Wentworth Institute o 28:03.0  5:39 
  148  148   107 Alejandro Hernandez SO    Connecticut College   28:03.1  5:39 
  149  149   342 Will Lundquist      JR    Southern Maine        28:03.9  5:39 
  150  150   400 Paul Mangofico      SO    U. of New England     28:04.6  5:39 
  151  151   223 Zak Kinsman         FR    Maine Maritime        28:05.7  5:40 
  152  152   451 Derik Noland              Westfield State       28:07.7  5:40 
  153  153   207 Ian Barber          JR    Lesley                28:09.4  5:40 
  154  154   449 Justin Halley       FR    Westfield State       28:09.6  5:40 
  155  155   346 Herson Canta        SR    Southern Vermont      28:10.2  5:40 
  156  156   315 Ben Lane            SR    Roger Williams        28:11.0  5:41 
  157  157   182 Harold Hennessey    SO    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 28:12.3  5:41 
  158  158   278 Scott Shaw          SO    New England College   28:13.0  5:41 
  159  159   234 Robert Hollis       FR    Maine-Farmington      28:14.9  5:41 
  160  160   488 Grandon Smith       FR    Castleton State       28:16.3  5:42 
  161  161   366 Nick Shokrow        SO    St. Joseph's (Me.)    28:16.9  5:42 
  162  162   373 Nick Kopf           SO    Thomas College        28:20.8  5:43 
  163  163   340 Kevin Desmond       SR    Southern Maine        28:22.3  5:43 
  164  164   425 Kyle Schwartz       JR    Wentworth Institute o 28:22.8  5:43 
  165  165   187 Adam Sachs          SO    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 28:23.3  5:43 
  166  166   178 Nathan Swaim        JR    Gordon                28:23.6  5:43 
  167  167   136 Sean Colford        JR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      28:24.1  5:43 
  168  168   288 Oliver Wood         FR    Norwich               28:24.9  5:43 
  169  169   155 Matthew Cuomo       SO    Fitchburg St.         28:27.7  5:44 
  170  170   450 Colin Morse               Westfield State       28:28.1  5:44 
  171  171   341 Chris Dunn          JR    Southern Maine        28:28.2  5:44 
  172  172   432 Will Dudek          SO    Wesleyan              28:29.6  5:44 
  173  173   233 Austin Gatcomb      SO    Maine-Farmington      28:29.7  5:44 
  174        191 Brendan Walsh       JR    Johnson St.           28:33.5  5:45 
  175  174    67 Alex Hull           FR    Clark (Mass.)         28:35.0  5:45 
  176  175   360 Jacob Simons        JR    Springfield           28:36.0  5:46 
  177  176   489 Jonah Lavigne       SO    Castleton State       28:36.5  5:46 
  178  177    68 Seamus O'Connor     JR    Clark (Mass.)         28:38.3  5:46 
  179  178   283 Jarrett Cavanagh    FR    Norwich               28:38.3  5:46 
  180  179   413 Eric Karstunen      SR    UMass Dartmouth       28:39.9  5:46 
  181  180   115 Cooper Goslin       FR    Eastern Conn. St.     28:40.4  5:47 
  182  181   276 Korey Hunt          FR    New England College   28:40.8  5:47 
  183  182   412 Sean Herlihy        SO    UMass Dartmouth       28:41.6  5:47 
  184  183   454 Josh Alabre         FR    Wheaton (Mass.)       28:41.9  5:47 
  185  184   152 Tim Allen           JR    Fitchburg St.         28:42.6  5:47 
  186  185   329 Billy Martin        SO    Salve Regina          28:43.4  5:47 
  187  186   144 Zachary Marshall    FR    Endicott              28:44.9  5:47 
  188  187   177 Alexander Russell   JR    Gordon                28:45.0  5:47 
  189  188   399 Chad Lyons          SR    U. of New England     28:45.9  5:48 
  190  189   327 Sean Hughes         JR    Salve Regina          28:46.4  5:48 
  191  190   414 Cyrenus Paquin      JR    UMass Dartmouth       28:47.6  5:48 
  192  191   176 Wes Nelson          JR    Gordon                28:49.0  5:48 
  193  192   101 Travis Yandow       SO    Colby-Sawyer          28:49.4  5:48 
  194  193   385 Patrick Thormann    FR    Trinity               28:49.5  5:48 
  195  194   487 Ben Girard          JR    Castleton State       28:53.6  5:49 
  196  195   292 David Martino       SR    Plymouth State        28:55.1  5:50 
  197  196   305 Jonathan Carney     FR    RIC                   28:55.2  5:50 
  198  197    22 Ryan Colaco         FR    Babson                28:56.4  5:50 
  199  198   280 James Wayne         SR    New England College   28:56.6  5:50 
  200  199   286 Luke Moeckel        SR    Norwich               28:58.3  5:50 
  201  200   285 Jack Labonte        FR    Norwich               28:59.9  5:51 
  202  201   364 Lucas Fisher        FR    St. Joseph's (Me.)    29:00.2  5:51 
  203  202   356 Benjamin Malin      SO    Springfield           29:00.4  5:51 
  204  203   222 Chase Hughes        SO    Maine Maritime        29:02.1  5:51 
  205  204   447 Steven Connolly           Westfield State       29:02.6  5:51 
  206  205   248 Robby Galvin        FR    Mass. Maritime        29:03.9  5:51 
  207  206    59 Joshua Lopes        JR    Bridgewater St.       29:04.3  5:51 
  208  207    66 Rhys Duquette       SO    Clark (Mass.)         29:06.7  5:52 
  209  208   174 Andrew Manning      JR    Gordon                29:07.5  5:52 
  210  209    92 David Ayotte        JR    Colby-Sawyer          29:08.4  5:52 
  211  210   386 Caleb Wright        FR    Trinity               29:11.2  5:53 
  212  211   463 Jonathan Sproule    JR    Wheaton (Mass.)       29:12.2  5:53 
  213  212   146 Noah Mondello       SO    Endicott              29:13.5  5:53 
  214        179 Andrew Balsamo      SO    Husson                29:16.8  5:54 
  215  213   158 Joseph Little       SO    Fitchburg St.         29:17.9  5:54 
  216  214    69 Sam Smith           SO    Clark (Mass.)         29:20.1  5:55 
  217  215   490 Matt Woodward       SR    Castleton State       29:20.3  5:55 
  218  216    58 Joseph Kisamore     FR    Bridgewater St.       29:21.2  5:55 
  219  217   381 Benjamin McMahon    FR    Trinity               29:21.7  5:55 
  220  218   456 Conner Bourgoin     JR    Wheaton (Mass.)       29:22.5  5:55 
  221  219   442 Reese Laviolette    SR    Western NE            29:22.5  5:55 
  222  220    21 Scott Atwood        FR    Babson                29:24.5  5:55 
  223  221   352 Brishen Dearborn    SO    Springfield           29:24.8  5:56 
  224  222   279 Nate Stover         SO    New England College   29:24.8  5:56 
  225  223   238 Joshua Wynne        SO    Maine-Farmington      29:25.0  5:56 
  226  224   226 Chase Reidelbach    JR    Maine Maritime        29:25.0  5:56 
  227  225   212 Ayan Cole           SO    Lyndon State          29:25.6  5:56 
  228  226   306 Jack Carroll        FR    RIC                   29:29.0  5:56 
  229  227   186 Alex Melnick        SO    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 29:29.4  5:56 
  230  228   171 Will Deacon         FR    Gordon                29:30.0  5:57 
  231  229   275 Sam Fisher          FR    New England College   29:30.3  5:57 
  232  230   467 Jason Bangs         FR    Worcester State       29:31.9  5:57 
  233  231   216 Devin Low           SO    Lyndon State          29:32.1  5:57 
  234  232   344 Andrew Brandmeyer   FR    Southern Vermont      29:33.0  5:57 
  235  233   444 Jonathan Ricciardi  FR    Western NE            29:33.8  5:57 
  236  234   407 Benjamin Braz       FR    UMass Dartmouth       29:34.2  5:57 
  237  235   363 Joe Disalvo         SR    St. Joseph's (Me.)    29:35.5  5:58 
  238  236   474 Patrick Scheeler    FR    Worcester State       29:36.1  5:58 
  239  237   210 Jacob Guay          FR    Lesley                29:36.9  5:58 
  240  238   301 Sam Mildrum         FR    Regis (Mass.)         29:38.6  5:58 
  241  239   383 Matthew Reichelt    SO    Trinity               29:41.0  5:59 
  242  240   175 Jed Meyers          SR    Gordon                29:41.1  5:59 
  243  241   462 Alex Spinu          JR    Wheaton (Mass.)       29:42.1  5:59 
  244  242   143 James Dwyer         FR    Endicott              29:42.3  5:59 
  245  243   357 Johnny O'Hanlon     FR    Springfield           29:42.9  5:59 
  246  244   295 Nathaniel Smyth     SO    Plymouth State        29:43.3  5:59 
  247  245   336 Jordan Balsamo      SO    Southern Maine        29:43.5  5:59 
  248  246   287 Robert Nichols      SO    Norwich               29:44.5  5:59 
  249  247    60 Justin Lucier       SO    Bridgewater St.       29:46.6  6:00 
  250  248   137 Christopher Connell SR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      29:47.3  6:00 
  251  249   437 Adrian Barber       FR    Western NE            29:47.9  6:00 
  252  250   149 Kidder Spillane     SO    Endicott              29:48.4  6:00 
  253  251   351 Scott Bushey        SR    Springfield           29:49.1  6:00 
  254  252   170 Richard Wertz       SO    Framingham St.        29:49.7  6:01 
  255        324 Austin Poulton      SO    Salem State           29:49.8  6:01 
  256  253   473 Adam Pepin          SR    Worcester State       29:50.2  6:01 
  257  254    96 Kody Frye           FR    Colby-Sawyer          29:52.0  6:01 
  258  255   439 Joe Corso           SR    Western NE            29:53.8  6:01 
  259  256   347 Cameron Curtiss     JR    Southern Vermont      29:54.8  6:02 
  260  257   375 Aron MacLean        SO    Thomas College        29:55.9  6:02 
  261  258   282 Maurice Bolduc      SO    Norwich               29:56.5  6:02 
  262  259   219 Spencer Boonstra    SO    Maine Maritime        29:57.8  6:02 
  263  260   117 Kyle Shaw           JR    Eastern Conn. St.     29:58.7  6:02 
  264  261   328 John Lutz           FR    Salve Regina          29:59.4  6:02 
  265  262   491 Pat Gilligan        SO    Castleton State       30:00.0  6:03 
  266  263   224 Wyatt LaPage        SR    Maine Maritime        30:00.9  6:03 
  267  264   472 Devin Luce          FR    Worcester State       30:02.4  6:03 
  268  265   441 Ed Kaczenski        SO    Western NE            30:05.3  6:04 
  269  266   438 Tim Caves           FR    Western NE            30:05.5  6:04 
  270  267   201 Nicholas Garifalos  FR    Lasell                30:06.2  6:04 
  271  268   188 David Sherman       FR    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:06.6  6:04 
  272  269   343 Corey Barcomb       SO    Southern Vermont      30:07.5  6:04 
  273        189 Steven Lamonde      JR    Johnson St.           30:08.3  6:04 
  274  270   470 Wesley Hebert       SR    Worcester State       30:14.7  6:06 
  275  271   206 Jeremy Shriber      JR    Lasell                30:16.2  6:06 
  276  272   147 Mitchell Renfrew    SR    Endicott              30:16.9  6:06 
  277  273   330 David Napierkowski  FR    Salve Regina          30:17.2  6:06 
  278  274   246 Tyler Brady         SR    Mass. Maritime        30:19.0  6:06 
  279  275   476 Will Whearty        SO    Worcester State       30:19.5  6:07 
  280  276   362 Andrew Caron        JR    St. Joseph's (Me.)    30:22.0  6:07 
  281  277   419 Clay Harman         FR    Wentworth Institute o 30:23.5  6:07 
  282  278   401 Ben McGinnis        SR    U. of New England     30:24.6  6:08 
  283  279   334 Austin Sattler      FR    Salve Regina          30:25.4  6:08 
  284  280   180 Brandon Au          SO    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:26.2  6:08 
  285  281   333 Andrew Sardelli     FR    Salve Regina          30:26.6  6:08 
  286  282   293 Shawn Miller        SO    Plymouth State        30:26.9  6:08 
  287  283   114 Michael Dolde       JR    Eastern Conn. St.     30:26.9  6:08 
  288  284    70 Ryan Van Dine       FR    Clark (Mass.)         30:27.9  6:08 
  289  285   249 Chris MacKay        FR    Mass. Maritime        30:28.2  6:08 
  290  286   159 Michael Martin      JR    Fitchburg St.         30:29.0  6:08 
  291  287   154 Sean Beverly        FR    Fitchburg St.         30:29.2  6:08 
  292  288   217 Dylan Robichaud     JR    Lyndon State          30:29.7  6:09 
  293  289   241 Brendan Peltier     SR    Mass. Liberal Arts    30:33.1  6:09 
  294  290   271 Andrew Blanchard    JR    New England College   30:33.5  6:09 
  295  291   244 Brenton Andrews     SR    Mass. Maritime        30:34.5  6:10 
  296  292   168 Dan Stevens         SO    Framingham St.        30:35.6  6:10 
  297  293   251 Ryan McNeal         FR    Mass. Maritime        30:36.2  6:10 
  298  294   138 Corey Hebert        JR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      30:36.3  6:10 
  299  295    98 Bobby Hoffman       SR    Colby-Sawyer          30:36.3  6:10 
  300  296   135 Maxwell Bukowiec    JR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      30:36.8  6:10 
  301        190 Zach Levy           SO    Johnson St.           30:37.6  6:10 
  302  297   291 Tim Lindberg        JR    Plymouth State        30:37.6  6:10 
  303  298   239 Matthew Aceto       FR    Mass. Liberal Arts    30:38.3  6:10 
  304  299   423 David Ouellette     SO    Wentworth Institute o 30:40.1  6:11 
  305  300   273 Brandon Doyle       SR    New England College   30:41.6  6:11 
  306  301   184 Josh Letendre       FR    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 30:45.3  6:12 
  307  302   443 Eric Murphy         SO    Western NE            30:49.1  6:12 
  308  303   350 Victor Velazquez    JR    Southern Vermont      30:50.2  6:13 
  309        323 Brett McCoy         SR    Salem State           30:51.4  6:13 
  310  304   303 Matt Norton         SO    Regis (Mass.)         30:52.0  6:13 
  311  305   332 Slater Roosa        JR    Salve Regina          30:52.9  6:13 
  312  306   302 Matt Mona           FR    Regis (Mass.)         30:53.3  6:13 
  313  307   227 Victor Skorapa      SO    Maine Maritime        30:55.6  6:14 
  314  308    65 Tim Conley          JR    Clark (Mass.)         31:00.5  6:15 
  315  309   242 Drew Weisse         FR    Mass. Liberal Arts    31:01.6  6:15 
  316  310   116 Joe Rainville       SO    Eastern Conn. St.     31:03.8  6:15 
  317        320 Alex Coles          FR    Salem State           31:06.8  6:16 
  318  311   290 Evan Gaudette       SR    Plymouth State        31:09.1  6:16 
  319  312   118 Michael Underwood   SO    Eastern Conn. St.     31:11.3  6:17 
  320  313   369 Sam Cook            JR    Thomas College        31:11.5  6:17 
  321  314   365 Taidghe Hagan       JR    St. Joseph's (Me.)    31:14.5  6:18 
  322  315   139 Adam Julien         SR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      31:23.8  6:19 
  323  316   469 Daniel Brunelle     FR    Worcester State       31:26.1  6:20 
  324  317   112 Christopher Armstro SO    Eastern Conn. St.     31:26.4  6:20 
  325  318   203 Kyle Northrop       SR    Lasell                31:26.5  6:20 
  326  319   181 John Cappiello      JR    Johnson & Wales (R.I. 31:27.2  6:20 
  327  320   236 Joseph Paine        SR    Maine-Farmington      31:30.7  6:21 
  328  321   209 Jordan Church       JR    Lesley                31:30.9  6:21 
  329        466 Mohamed Mohamed     FR    Wheelock              31:34.4  6:22 
  330  322   247 Anthony DeTommaso   JR    Mass. Maritime        31:34.7  6:22 
  331  323   406 Jon Zalman          FR    U. of New England     31:35.5  6:22 
  332  324   220 Chase Davidson      FR    Maine Maritime        31:48.6  6:24 
  333  325    25 Tim Hatzopoulos     SO    Babson                31:52.5  6:25 
  334  326   235 Cory McCullough     FR    Maine-Farmington      31:54.0  6:26 
  335  327   354 Zack Guptill        FR    Springfield           32:02.8  6:27 
  336  328   493 Jake Beaulieu       FR    Castleton State       32:17.6  6:30 
  337  329   211 Nick Tuccinardi     SR    Lesley                32:22.4  6:31 
  338  330   296 Sam Webber          SO    Plymouth State        32:27.2  6:32 
  339  331   202 Troy Gonsalves      FR    Lasell                32:37.4  6:34 
  340  332   492 Louise Alhage       SO    Castleton State       32:42.1  6:35 
  341  333   237 Josh Richards       SO    Maine-Farmington      32:42.1  6:35 
  342  334   140 Nicholas Rosenau    SO    Emmanuel (Mass.)      32:53.4  6:37 
  343  335   368 Evan Boudreau       JR    Thomas College        32:56.1  6:38 
  344        322 Brian Lambers       SR    Salem State           32:58.0  6:38 
  345  336   124 Shinsuke Tanaka     FR    Elms                  33:07.0  6:40 
  346  337   121 Joshua Diaz Rolon   SO    Elms                  33:07.7  6:40 
  347  338   309 Brian Quigley       SR    RIC                   33:20.8  6:43 
  348  339   141 Thomas Tallo        JR    Emmanuel (Mass.)      33:20.9  6:43 
  349  340   125 Corey Tomson        FR    Elms                  33:31.2  6:45 
  350  341   371 Jasen Dickey        SO    Thomas College        33:35.0  6:46 
  351  342   304 Craig Amado         SR    RIC                   33:43.9  6:48 
  352  343   300 Owen McQuaid        SR    Regis (Mass.)         33:46.7  6:48 
  353  344   122 Adam Kuzdzal        JR    Elms                  33:50.6  6:49 
  354  345   245 Alexander Barnas    SR    Mass. Maritime        34:00.3  6:51 
  355  346   367 Cole Barney         SO    Thomas College        34:07.9  6:52 
  356  347   374 Forrest Labbe       SO    Thomas College        34:19.3  6:55 
  357  348   361 Matt Boucher        SR    St. Joseph's (Me.)    34:59.5  7:03 
  358  349   229 Nick Bourget        SO    Maine-Farmington      35:02.8  7:03 
  359  350   307 Nicholas Longolucco SR    RIC                   35:05.5  7:04 
  360  351   243 Avery Woodbury      FR    Mass. Liberal Arts    35:13.8  7:06 
  361  352   308 Steven Perez        FR    RIC                   35:21.7  7:07 
  362  353   299 Sean LaPrise        SO    Regis (Mass.)         35:22.7  7:07 
  363  354   204 Leo Saporta         SO    Lasell                36:11.8  7:17 
  364        464 Dan Blahnik         JR    Wheelock              38:03.3  7:40 
  365  355   119 David Antwi         SO    Elms                  38:38.7  7:47 
  366  356   162 Jay Ebersole        JR    Framingham St.        38:44.4  7:48 
  367  357   294 Rocco Repetto       SO    Plymouth State        39:31.6  7:58 
  368  358   167 Thomas Rainsford    JR    Framingham St.        39:56.5  8:03 
  369  359   240 Nicholas Hernigle   JR    Mass. Liberal Arts    40:33.9  8:10 
  370        465 Kenny Jean          FR    Wheelock              41:39.8  8:23 
  371  360   205 Tyler Schwabe       SR    Lasell                42:06.2  8:29 
  372  361   169 Johnny Trocchi      FR    Framingham St.        51:11.7 10:18 
  373         13 Ben Fiedler         SO    Amherst               63:31.9 12:47

            2014 NCAA DIVISION 3 NEW ENGLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                  *********** MEN'S TEAM RESULTS ***********
  
  1.    63  Colby                    (25:43.9  128:39.2 0:26.1)
=======================================
  1      6  David Chelimo             25:33.0     5     21  Ben Lester                25:59.1
  2      7  Jeff Hale                 25:37.1     6   ( 65) Stefan Sandreuter         26:52.7
  3     13  Silas Eastman             25:42.5     7   (129) Griffin Gagnon            27:46.2
  4     16  Charlie Coffman           25:47.5
  
  2.    69  Amherst                  (25:46.8  128:53.8 0:35.1)
=======================================
  1      4  Mohamed Hussein           25:30.3     5     26  Raymond Meijer            26:05.4
  2      5  Greg Turissini            25:33.0     6   ( 59) KC Fussell                26:47.8
  3     11  Dan Crowley               25:41.9     7   ( 80) Craig Nelson              27:04.1
  4     23  Romey Sklar               26:03.2
  
  3.    70  MIT                      (25:44.8  128:43.6 0:55.2)
=======================================
  1      2  Spencer Wenck             25:15.1     5     29  Benji Xie                 26:10.3
  2      8  Matt Deyo                 25:38.5     6   ( 33) Allen Leung               26:17.2
  3     12  Colin Godwin              25:42.5     7   ( 39) Matt Jordan               26:27.5
  4     19  Rory Beyer                25:57.2
  
  4.    85  Williams                 (25:47.7  128:58.2 1:06.5)
=======================================
  1      1  Colin Cotton              25:10.0     5     32  Ben Decker                26:16.5
  2      3  Bijan Mazaheri            25:26.1     6   ( 49) Cole Townsend             26:38.2
  3     22  Aldis Inde                25:59.5     7   ( 52) Kyle Kistinger            26:39.5
  4     27  Daniel Siegel             26:06.1
  
  5.   136  Middlebury               (26:06.4  130:32.0 0:58.5)
=======================================
  1     10  Wilder Schaaf             25:40.9     5     50  Samuel Cartwright         26:39.4
  2     14  Kevin Wood                25:42.7     6   ( 84) Brian Rich                27:05.9
  3     25  Sebastian Matt            26:04.8     7   ( 91) Ascencion Aispuro         27:17.6
  4     37  Jake Fox                  26:24.2
  
  6.   165  Tufts                    (26:15.4  131:16.9 0:58.1)
=======================================
  1      9  Tim Nichols               25:39.4     5     48  Ty Enos                   26:37.5
  2     17  Luke O'Connor             25:51.5     6   ( 85) Marshall Pagano           27:09.1
  3     44  Nicholas Guarnaccia       26:32.3     7   ( 90) Greg Hardy                27:16.8
  4     47  Colin McCrory             26:36.2
  
  7.   195  Bowdoin                  (26:24.1  132:00.2 0:31.0)
=======================================
  1     28  Avery Wentworth           26:08.7     5     54  Will Ossoff               26:39.7
  2     31  Kevin Hoose               26:15.2     6   ( 66) Calvin Henry              26:52.9
  3     40  Matt Jacobson             26:27.5     7   (110) Ryan Barrett              27:33.9
  4     42  Bridger Tomlin            26:29.1
  
  8.   266  Bates                    (26:37.1  133:05.3 1:11.4)
=======================================
  1     18  John Stansel              25:52.3     5     78  Evan Ferguson-Hull        27:03.7
  2     34  Allen Sumrall             26:17.9     6   ( 87) Michael Horowicz          27:13.7
  3     67  Michael Creedon           26:54.5     7   (124) Taylor Saucier            27:44.4
  4     69  Zach Magin                26:56.9
  
  9.   324  Brandeis                 (26:53.1  134:25.1 0:49.5)
=======================================
  1     45  Jarret Harrigan           26:32.9     5     94  Grady Ward                27:22.4
  2     57  Quinton Hoey              26:45.1     6   (115) Matt Doran                27:37.2
  3     60  Ryan Stender              26:49.0     7   (135) Liam Garvey               27:53.5
  4     68  Mitchell Hutton           26:55.7
  
 10.   354  Wesleyan                 (26:56.5  134:42.3 1:05.4)
=======================================
  1     35  Taylor Titcomb            26:18.0     5     95  Tate Knight               27:23.4
  2     64  Keith Conway              26:52.6     6   (142) Paul Brauchle             28:01.9
  3     79  Evan Bieder               27:03.9     7   (172) Will Dudek                28:29.6
  4     81  Eric Arsenault            27:04.4
  
 11.   361  Keene State              (27:00.0  134:59.8 1:01.6)
=======================================
  1     43  Hayden Patterson          26:31.2     5    107  Mark Rabasco              27:32.8
  2     55  Phillip Parent            26:42.6     6   (136) Ben MacDonald             27:54.6
  3     63  Ryan Brady                26:51.5     7   (145) Ryan Milewski             28:02.6
  4     93  Patrick Chabot            27:21.7
  
 12.   386  Roger Williams           (27:01.1  135:05.3 1:58.0)
=======================================
  1     24  Tim McGowan               26:03.9     5    143  Jack Dunleavy             28:01.9
  2     41  John McGowan              26:27.6     6   (144) Kevin Terbush             28:02.0
  3     77  Chris Busby               27:03.6     7   (156) Ben Lane                  28:11.0
  4    101  Sean Doyle                27:28.3
  
 13.   396  Coast Guard              (27:05.1  135:25.5 1:14.8)
=======================================
  1     36  Jon Lash                  26:20.5     5    113  Joseph O'Connell          27:35.3
  2     46  Zachary Velasquez         26:34.4     6   (120) Andrew Brown              27:40.5
  3     97  Caleb Teachout            27:25.1     7   (138) Brett Foster              27:55.3
  4    104  Kevin Petow               27:30.2
  
 14.   413  WPI                      (27:09.3  135:46.1 0:51.6)
=======================================
  1     51  Austin Scott              26:39.5     5    105  Justin Trott              27:31.1
  2     74  Andrew Zayac              27:02.8     6   (106) Ryan Moran                27:31.5
  3     83  Tristam Winship           27:05.2     7   (122) Nathan Stomberg           27:43.5
  4    100  Jason Bugarin             27:27.5
  
 15.   425  Connecticut College      (27:11.0  135:54.7 1:01.5)
=======================================
  1     56  Ben Bosworth              26:43.0     5    125  Billy Barnes              27:44.5
  2     70  Patrick Dermody           26:58.1     6   (126) Zander Mintz              27:45.0
  3     71  Connor Trapp              26:59.3     7   (148) Alejandro Hernandez       28:03.1
  4    103  Niall Williams            27:29.8
  
 16.   540  Lyndon State             (27:29.2  137:25.6 3:40.4)
=======================================
  1     15  Tyler Scheibenpflug       25:45.2     5    225  Ayan Cole                 29:25.6
  2     73  Kenedi Hall               27:01.6     6   (231) Devin Low                 29:32.1
  3    108  Timothy LaRoche           27:33.2     7   (288) Dylan Robichaud           30:29.7
  4    119  Joshua Hopmans            27:40.0
  
 17.   574  Wentworth Institute of T (27:38.0  138:09.9 1:11.3)
=======================================
  1     86  Daniel McSolla            27:11.5     5    164  Kyle Schwartz             28:22.8
  2     88  Alex Robbins              27:16.1     6   (277) Clay Harman               30:23.5
  3     89  Stephen Gencarelli        27:16.5     7   (299) David Ouellette           30:40.1
  4    147  Patrick Hopkins           28:03.0
  
 18.   580  Bridgewater St.          (27:38.5  138:12.4 2:50.1)
=======================================
  1     30  Andrew Sukeforth          26:14.2     5    206  Joshua Lopes              29:04.3
  2     92  Luke Devin                27:20.5     6   (216) Joseph Kisamore           29:21.2
  3    112  Dallas O'Brien            27:34.2     7   (247) Justin Lucier             29:46.6
  4    140  Mark Waller               27:59.2
  
 19.   614  Colby-Sawyer             (27:46.7  138:53.4 2:28.9)
=======================================
  1     53  Hayden Bunnell            26:39.5     5    209  David Ayotte              29:08.4
  2     58  Benjamin Bunnell          26:46.3     6   (254) Kody Frye                 29:52.0
  3    102  Brandon Legendre          27:29.8     7   (295) Bobby Hoffman             30:36.3
  4    192  Travis Yandow             28:49.4
  
 20.   619  Trinity                  (27:47.0  138:54.6 2:46.4)
=======================================
  1     38  Patrick Hoagland          26:24.8     5    210  Caleb Wright              29:11.2
  2     82  Brayden Beardsley         27:05.0     6   (217) Benjamin McMahon          29:21.7
  3     96  Mason Osgood              27:24.1     7   (239) Matthew Reichelt          29:41.0
  4    193  Patrick Thormann          28:49.5
  
 21.   647  Babson                   (27:50.7  139:13.3 2:05.6)
=======================================
  1     62  Mark Gulesian             26:50.8     5    197  Ryan Colaco               28:56.4
  2    109  Ian MacLean               27:33.5     6   (220) Scott Atwood              29:24.5
  3    133  Will Nemeth               27:49.8     7   (325) Tim Hatzopoulos           31:52.5
  4    146  Jon Miller                28:02.8
  
 22.   654  Westfield State          (27:50.3  139:11.4 0:44.0)
=======================================
  1     98  Mike Skelly               27:25.6     5    154  Justin Halley             28:09.6
  2    118  Zach Gross                27:39.6     6   (170) Colin Morse               28:28.1
  3    132  Christopher Williams      27:48.9     7   (204) Steven Connolly           29:02.6
  4    152  Derik Noland              28:07.7
  
 23.   727  U. of New England        (28:04.0  140:19.7 1:08.8)
=======================================
  1    114  Cameron Vallie            27:37.1     5    188  Chad Lyons                28:45.9
  2    134  Peter Lepage              27:52.5     6   (278) Ben McGinnis              30:24.6
  3    141  Shane Murphy              27:59.6     7   (323) Jon Zalman                31:35.5
  4    150  Paul Mangofico            28:04.6
  
 24.   735  Wheaton (Mass.)          (28:08.6  140:43.0 1:46.0)
=======================================
  1     99  Harry Bachrach            27:26.2     5    211  Jonathan Sproule          29:12.2
  2    111  John Green                27:34.0     6   (218) Conner Bourgoin           29:22.5
  3    131  Brendon Pickering         27:48.7     7   (241) Alex Spinu                29:42.1
  4    183  Josh Alabre               28:41.9
  
 25.   757  Fitchburg St.            (28:13.8  141:09.0 2:14.9)
=======================================
  1     75  Brian Amaral              27:03.0     5    213  Joseph Little             29:17.9
  2    116  Jake Hastings             27:37.8     6   (286) Michael Martin            30:29.0
  3    169  Matthew Cuomo             28:27.7     7   (287) Sean Beverly              30:29.2
  4    184  Tim Allen                 28:42.6
  
 26.   758  UMass Dartmouth          (28:11.4  140:56.9 0:59.9)
=======================================
  1    121  Michael Vaz               27:41.7     5    182  Sean Herlihy              28:41.6
  2    137  Matthew Ferro             27:55.2     6   (190) Cyrenus Paquin            28:47.6
  3    139  Ryan Hayes                27:58.5     7   (234) Benjamin Braz             29:34.2
  4    179  Eric Karstunen            28:39.9
  
 27.   776  Southern Vermont         (28:17.7  141:28.1 3:05.3)
=======================================
  1     61  Marc Brandmeyer           26:49.5     5    256  Cameron Curtiss           29:54.8
  2     72  Justin Ferguson           27:00.6     6   (269) Corey Barcomb             30:07.5
  3    155  Herson Canta              28:10.2     7   (303) Victor Velazquez          30:50.2
  4    232  Andrew Brandmeyer         29:33.0
  
 28.   828  Gordon                   (28:25.7  142:08.1 2:04.5)
=======================================
  1     76  Damon Kilgore             27:03.0     5    208  Andrew Manning            29:07.5
  2    166  Nathan Swaim              28:23.6     6   (228) Will Deacon               29:30.0
  3    187  Alexander Russell         28:45.0     7   (240) Jed Meyers                29:41.1
  4    191  Wes Nelson                28:49.0
  
 29.   858  Southern Maine           (28:29.1  142:25.1 1:56.3)
=======================================
  1    130  Kinnon Church             27:47.2     4    171  Chris Dunn                28:28.2
  2    149  Will Lundquist            28:03.9     5    245  Jordan Balsamo            29:43.5
  3    163  Kevin Desmond             28:22.3
  
 30.   873  Norwich                  (28:33.5  142:47.1 1:14.2)
=======================================
  1    128  Robert Greene             27:45.7     5    200  Jack Labonte              28:59.9
  2    168  Oliver Wood               28:24.9     6   (246) Robert Nichols            29:44.5
  3    178  Jarrett Cavanagh          28:38.3     7   (258) Maurice Bolduc            29:56.5
  4    199  Luke Moeckel              28:58.3
  
 31.   895  Clark (Mass.)            (28:40.9  143:24.4 1:35.8)
=======================================
  1    123  John Allard               27:44.3     5    214  Sam Smith                 29:20.1
  2    174  Alex Hull                 28:35.0     6   (284) Ryan Van Dine             30:27.9
  3    177  Seamus O'Connor           28:38.3     7   (308) Tim Conley                31:00.5
  4    207  Rhys Duquette             29:06.7
  
 32.   968  Springfield              (28:53.9  144:29.3 1:57.7)
=======================================
  1    127  Joe Geurds                27:45.2     5    243  Johnny O'Hanlon           29:42.9
  2    175  Jacob Simons              28:36.0     6   (251) Scott Bushey              29:49.1
  3    202  Benjamin Malin            29:00.4     7   (327) Zack Guptill              32:02.8
  4    221  Brishen Dearborn          29:24.8
  
 33.   988  New England College      (28:57.1  144:45.5 1:17.3)
=======================================
  1    158  Scott Shaw                28:13.0     5    229  Sam Fisher                29:30.3
  2    181  Korey Hunt                28:40.8     6   (290) Andrew Blanchard          30:33.5
  3    198  James Wayne               28:56.6     7   (300) Brandon Doyle             30:41.6
  4    222  Nate Stover               29:24.8
  
 34.  1007  Castleton State          (29:01.4  145:06.7 1:43.7)
=======================================
  1    160  Grandon Smith             28:16.3     5    262  Pat Gilligan              30:00.0
  2    176  Jonah Lavigne             28:36.5     6   (328) Jake Beaulieu             32:17.6
  3    194  Ben Girard                28:53.6     7   (332) Louise Alhage             32:42.1
  4    215  Matt Woodward             29:20.3
  
 35.  1053  Eastern Conn. St.        (29:13.5  146:07.5 5:06.1)
=======================================
  1     20  Lee Cattanach             25:57.7     5    310  Joe Rainville             31:03.8
  2    180  Cooper Goslin             28:40.4     6   (312) Michael Underwood         31:11.3
  3    260  Kyle Shaw                 29:58.7     7   (317) Christopher Armstrong     31:26.4
  4    283  Michael Dolde             30:26.9
  
 36.  1097  Johnson & Wales (R.I.)   (29:19.6  146:37.8 2:13.9)
=======================================
  1    157  Harold Hennessey          28:12.3     5    280  Brandon Au                30:26.2
  2    165  Adam Sachs                28:23.3     6   (301) Josh Letendre             30:45.3
  3    227  Alex Melnick              29:29.4     7   (319) John Cappiello            31:27.2
  4    268  David Sherman             30:06.6
  
 37.  1100  Maine Maritime           (29:18.3  146:31.5 1:55.2)
=======================================
  1    151  Zak Kinsman               28:05.7     5    263  Wyatt LaPage              30:00.9
  2    203  Chase Hughes              29:02.1     6   (307) Victor Skorapa            30:55.6
  3    224  Chase Reidelbach          29:25.0     7   (324) Chase Davidson            31:48.6
  4    259  Spencer Boonstra          29:57.8
  
 38.  1157  Lesley                   (29:51.7  149:18.5 4:43.5)
=======================================
  1    117  Kyle Casiglio             27:38.9     4    321  Jordan Church             31:30.9
  2    153  Ian Barber                28:09.4     5    329  Nick Tuccinardi           32:22.4
  3    237  Jacob Guay                29:36.9
  
 39.  1162  Endicott                 (29:33.2  147:46.0 1:32.0)
=======================================
  1    186  Zachary Marshall          28:44.9     4    250  Kidder Spillane           29:48.4
  2    212  Noah Mondello             29:13.5     5    272  Mitchell Renfrew          30:16.9
  3    242  James Dwyer               29:42.3
  
 40.  1187  St. Joseph's (Me.)       (29:41.9  148:29.1 2:57.6)
=======================================
  1    161  Nick Shokrow              28:16.9     5    314  Taidghe Hagan             31:14.5
  2    201  Lucas Fisher              29:00.2     6   (348) Matt Boucher              34:59.5
  3    235  Joe Disalvo               29:35.5
  4    276  Andrew Caron              30:22.0
  
 40.  1187  Salve Regina             (29:38.4  148:11.8 1:42.0)
=======================================
  1    185  Billy Martin              28:43.4     5    279  Austin Sattler            30:25.4
  2    189  Sean Hughes               28:46.4     6   (281) Andrew Sardelli           30:26.6
  3    261  John Lutz                 29:59.4     7   (305) Slater Roosa              30:52.9
  4    273  David Napierkowski        30:17.2
  
 42.  1201  Maine-Farmington         (29:54.9  149:34.3 3:39.1)
=======================================
  1    159  Robert Hollis             28:14.9     5    326  Cory McCullough           31:54.0
  2    173  Austin Gatcomb            28:29.7     6   (333) Josh Richards             32:42.1
  3    223  Joshua Wynne              29:25.0     7   (349) Nick Bourget              35:02.8
  4    320  Joseph Paine              31:30.7
  
 43.  1221  Western NE               (29:44.7  148:43.3 0:42.8)
=======================================
  1    219  Reese Laviolette          29:22.5     5    265  Ed Kaczenski              30:05.3
  2    233  Jonathan Ricciardi        29:33.8     6   (266) Tim Caves                 30:05.5
  3    249  Adrian Barber             29:47.9     7   (302) Eric Murphy               30:49.1
  4    255  Joe Corso                 29:53.8
  
 44.  1253  Worcester State          (29:51.1  149:15.3 0:42.8)
=======================================
  1    230  Jason Bangs               29:31.9     5    270  Wesley Hebert             30:14.7
  2    236  Patrick Scheeler          29:36.1     6   (275) Will Whearty              30:19.5
  3    253  Adam Pepin                29:50.2     7   (316) Daniel Brunelle           31:26.1
  4    264  Devin Luce                30:02.4
  
 45.  1320  Emmanuel (Mass.)         (30:09.7  150:48.3 2:59.7)
=======================================
  1    167  Sean Colford              28:24.1     5    315  Adam Julien               31:23.8
  2    248  Christopher Connelly      29:47.3     6   (334) Nicholas Rosenau          32:53.4
  3    294  Corey Hebert              30:36.3     7   (339) Thomas Tallo              33:20.9
  4    296  Maxwell Bukowiec          30:36.8
  
 46.  1329  Plymouth State           (30:10.4  150:52.0 2:14.0)
=======================================
  1    195  David Martino             28:55.1     5    311  Evan Gaudette             31:09.1
  2    244  Nathaniel Smyth           29:43.3     6   (330) Sam Webber                32:27.2
  3    282  Shawn Miller              30:26.9     7   (357) Rocco Repetto             39:31.6
  4    297  Tim Lindberg              30:37.6
  
 47.  1348  Mass. Maritime           (30:12.4  151:01.8 1:32.3)
=======================================
  1    205  Robby Galvin              29:03.9     5    293  Ryan McNeal               30:36.2
  2    274  Tyler Brady               30:19.0     6   (322) Anthony DeTommaso         31:34.7
  3    285  Chris MacKay              30:28.2     7   (345) Alexander Barnas          34:00.3
  4    291  Brenton Andrews           30:34.5
  
 48.  1408  Thomas College           (31:11.9  155:59.3 5:14.2)
=======================================
  1    162  Nick Kopf                 28:20.8     5    341  Jasen Dickey              33:35.0
  2    257  Aron MacLean              29:55.9     6   (346) Cole Barney               34:07.9
  3    313  Sam Cook                  31:11.5     7   (347) Forrest Labbe             34:19.3
  4    335  Evan Boudreau             32:56.1
  
 49.  1452  RIC                      (32:06.9  160:34.4 6:10.3)
=======================================
  1    196  Jonathan Carney           28:55.2     5    350  Nicholas Longolucco       35:05.5
  2    226  Jack Carroll              29:29.0     6   (352) Steven Perez              35:21.7
  3    338  Brian Quigley             33:20.8
  4    342  Craig Amado               33:43.9
  
 50.  1541  Lasell                   (32:07.7  160:38.1 6:05.6)
=======================================
  1    267  Nicholas Garifalos        30:06.2     5    354  Leo Saporta               36:11.8
  2    271  Jeremy Shriber            30:16.2     6   (360) Tyler Schwabe             42:06.2
  3    318  Kyle Northrop             31:26.5
  4    331  Troy Gonsalves            32:37.4
  
 51.  1544  Regis (Mass.)            (32:06.7  160:33.3 5:44.1)
=======================================
  1    238  Sam Mildrum               29:38.6     4    343  Owen McQuaid              33:46.7
  2    304  Matt Norton               30:52.0     5    353  Sean LaPrise              35:22.7
  3    306  Matt Mona                 30:53.3
  
 52.  1606  Mass. Liberal Arts       (33:36.2  168:00.710:00.8)
=======================================
  1    289  Brendan Peltier           30:33.1     4    351  Avery Woodbury            35:13.8
  2    298  Matthew Aceto             30:38.3     5    359  Nicholas Hernigle         40:33.9
  3    309  Drew Weisse               31:01.6
  
 53.  1619  Framingham St.           (38:03.6  190:17.921:22.0)
=======================================
  1    252  Richard Wertz             29:49.7     4    358  Thomas Rainsford          39:56.5
  2    292  Dan Stevens               30:35.6     5    361  Johnny Trocchi            51:11.7
  3    356  Jay Ebersole              38:44.4
  
 54.  1712  Elms                     (34:27.1  172:15.2 5:31.7)
=======================================
  1    336  Shinsuke Tanaka           33:07.0     4    344  Adam Kuzdzal              33:50.6
  2    337  Joshua Diaz Rolon         33:07.7     5    355  David Antwi               38:38.7
  3    340  Corey Tomson              33:31.2