Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/2/2013 03:07 PM
              UMass Dartmouth vs Univ. of New England - 11/2/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               2:12.93    2:02.15         11  
     1) Flanagan, Kaya E 18             2) Days, Lindsay E 22             
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A 20            4) Diaz, Yulyssa 18               
       30.08    34.89    29.60    27.58                                    
  2 University of New England  'A'                   NT    2:03.76          4  
     1) Gabriels, Alex D 21             2) Romain, Rachael 19             
     3) DeAngelo, Sara R 19             4) Zeimetz, Emily 20              
       32.44    34.93    29.45    26.94                                    
  3 University of New England  'B'                   NT    2:09.36          2  
     1) Rybicki, Andrea 18              2) Kropp, Suzanne R 19            
     3) Tetu, Patrice S 21              4) Aiguier, Shae 19               
       31.90    38.94    30.44    28.08                                    
  4 University of New England  'C'                   NT   x2:18.71        
     1) Bates, Emmery 18                2) Pare, Stephanie 18             
     3) Harris, Britni M 19             4) Ruopp, Madi 18                 
       34.78    42.78    31.85    29.30                                    
  5 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    2:23.29        
     1) Eaves, Liliana J 20             2) Schell, Kassandra E 20         
     3) Gonzalez, Astrid C 19           4) Mael, Arpeni 18                
       39.77    35.60    36.67    31.25                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:45.69    1:45.39         11  
     1) Muir, Bo J 19                   2) Lowney, Phil P 20              
     3) Gryss, Michael J 20             4) Ronan, Grayham 18              
       26.75    29.90    25.63    23.11                                    
  2 University of New England  'A'                   NT    1:51.76          4  
     1) Hanley, Ross 20                 2) Scheuerman, Ian 21             
     3) Therrien, Jeremy 22             4) Macey, Kyle 19                 
       28.32    31.32    27.54    24.58                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    2:01.36          2  
     1) McCauley, Brian J 18            2) Jiminian, Julian R 21          
     3) Berry, Kyle T 18                4) Doucette, Tim P 20             
       33.46    31.75    31.66    24.49                                    
  4 University of New England  'B'                   NT    2:09.23        
     1) Schelasin, Karsten 18           2) Lisser, Corbin 20              
     3) Audette, Joe 19                 4) Sniady, Thomas 19              
       35.24    37.48    29.49    27.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolyak, Kelly A     20 UNE                       NT   11:49.62          9  
      31.19   34.00   34.97   35.30   35.44   36.17   35.77   36.36
      35.74   35.68   35.77   35.95   35.83   36.09   35.95   36.49
      36.02   36.26   35.79   34.85                                
  2 McCarville, Alyssa  20 Umass Dartmouth     12:42.67   12:45.33          4  
      34.26   37.49   38.28   38.54   38.66   39.10   38.70   39.06
      38.61   38.50   38.51   38.91   38.69   38.71   38.80   38.24
      37.96   38.59   38.39   37.33                                
  3 Page, Erin D        20 UNE                       NT   12:53.17          3  
      35.18   37.66   38.95   39.37   39.44   38.94   39.24   39.09
      39.17   39.38   39.02   39.55   39.22   39.89   39.83   39.50
      38.84   38.46   37.95   34.49                                
  4 Kane, Kerryn E      21 Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:53.33          2  
      34.57   38.03   39.15   39.39   39.64   39.61   39.28   39.30
      39.05   39.52   39.76   39.74   39.96   39.21   39.16   38.74
      38.48   38.19   37.79   34.76                                
  5 O'Donnell, Kiera    20 UNE                       NT   13:09.81          1  
      34.58   39.18   40.32   40.21   40.59   40.10   40.43   40.11
      40.17   40.22   39.61   39.66   39.88   39.75   40.14   39.45
      39.65   39.48   39.05   37.23                                
  6 Spagna, Cori L      19 Umass Dartmouth           NT   13:15.43        
      34.17   36.98   38.63   39.00   40.12   39.25   39.59   40.44
      40.81   40.71   41.23   40.77   40.25   41.34   40.29   40.13
      40.90   41.21   40.30   39.31                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Brian J   18 Umass Dartmouth     12:00.23   11:46.99          9  
      32.29   34.14   35.04   35.32   36.05   36.04   35.65   36.74
      36.62   36.16   36.50   37.23   35.32   35.56   35.59   35.24
      35.63   35.65   34.24   31.98                                
  2 Sniady, Thomas      19 UNE                       NT   12:03.56          4  
      31.82   34.16   35.09   35.01   35.71   35.86   36.24   36.47
      36.53   36.56   36.74   37.48   37.11   36.77   37.71   37.42
      37.74   37.20   37.17   34.77                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautz, Eleni        18 UNE                       NT    2:16.30          9  
      30.97   34.62   35.11   35.60                                
  2 Aiguier, Shae       19 UNE                       NT    2:18.25          4  
      31.71   35.07   35.91   35.56                                
  3 Hanley, Samantha    18 UNE                       NT    2:18.98          3  
      31.27   35.75   37.18   34.78                                
  4 Days, Lindsay E     22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:20.07          2  
      31.50   35.12   36.95   36.50                                
  5 Mael, Arpeni        18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:39.79          1  
      35.10   39.59   42.25   42.85                                
  6 Eaves, Liliana J    20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:43.32        
      35.31   40.29   43.52   44.20                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean, Edward M     21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:59.72          9  
      27.17   30.34   31.38   30.83                                
  2 Macey, Kyle         19 UNE                       NT    2:03.79          4  
      27.47   32.11   33.21   31.00                                
  3 Braza, Robert A     20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:05.78          3  
      28.63   32.07   32.64   32.44                                
  4 Booth, Samuel       19 UNE                       NT    2:24.98          2  
      31.04   36.40   39.80   37.74                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Kaya E    18 Umass Dartmouth      1:05.32    1:04.42          9  
      31.67   32.75                                                
  2 Gabriels, Alex D    21 UNE                       NT    1:07.96          4  
      32.67   35.29                                                
  3 Niles, Caissie E    19 Umass Dartmouth      1:11.72    1:10.71          3  
      33.88   36.83                                                
  4 Rybicki, Andrea     18 UNE                       NT    1:11.10          2  
      34.07   37.03                                                
  5 Ruopp, Madi         18 UNE                       NT    1:16.44          1  
      36.92   39.52                                                
  6 Spagna, Cori L      19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:19.07        
      37.91   41.16                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Bo J          19 Umass Dartmouth        57.46      57.78          9  
      27.84   29.94                                                
  2 Hanley, Ross        20 UNE                       NT      59.34          4  
      29.24   30.10                                                
  3 Ronan, Grayham      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:02.84          3  
      30.18   32.66                                                
  4 Schelasin, Karsten  18 UNE                       NT    1:16.65          2  
      37.20   39.45                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Rachael     19 UNE                       NT    1:16.41          9  
      36.38   40.03                                                
  2 Days, Lindsay E     22 Umass Dartmouth      1:19.57    1:17.20          4  
      37.56   39.64                                                
  3 Kane, Kerryn E      21 Umass Dartmouth      1:23.91    1:22.29          3  
      39.19   43.10                                                
  4 Fellows, Emily      18 UNE                       NT    1:22.30          2  
      39.02   43.28                                                
  5 Kropp, Suzanne R    19 UNE                       NT    1:23.24          1  
      39.94   43.30                                                
  6 Schell, Kassandra   20 Umass Dartmouth      1:27.54    1:24.51        
      40.73   43.78                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowney, Phil P      20 Umass Dartmouth      1:07.02    1:06.72          9  
      31.31   35.41                                                
  2 Scheuerman, Ian     21 UNE                       NT    1:10.70          4  
      32.99   37.71                                                
  3 Jiminian, Julian R  21 Umass Dartmouth      1:11.39    1:11.54          3  
      33.17   38.37                                                
  4 Olean, Edward M     21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.63          2  
      34.94   38.69                                                
  5 Lisser, Corbin      20 UNE                       NT    1:26.37          1  
      39.52   46.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidney, Katelyn A   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:21.48          9  
      31.57   35.90   36.71   37.30                                
  2 DeAngelo, Sara R    19 UNE                       NT    2:21.90          4  
      31.29   36.11   37.50   37.00                                
  3 Tetu, Patrice S     21 UNE                       NT    2:36.93          3  
      32.77   37.63   41.29   45.24                                
  4 Harris, Britni M    19 UNE                       NT    2:47.64          2  
      34.42   41.49   45.18   46.55                                
  5 McCarville, Alyssa  20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:49.32          1  
      36.04   43.26   44.81   45.21                                
  6 Gonzalez, Astrid C  19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    3:12.85        
      41.09   48.59   52.36   50.81                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:12.46          9  
      29.37   32.74   34.64   35.71                                
  2 Gryss, Michael J    20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:16.48          4  
      29.07   34.32   37.27   35.82                                
  3 Therrien, Jeremy    22 UNE                       NT    2:25.39          3  
      30.07   36.58   38.84   39.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeimetz, Emily      20 UNE                       NT      27.23          9  
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E    18 Umass Dartmouth        26.58      27.27          4  
  3 Bautz, Eleni        18 UNE                       NT      27.40          3  
  4 Hanley, Samantha    18 UNE                       NT      28.61          2  
  5 Niles, Caissie E    19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      30.28          1  
  6 Mael, Arpeni        18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      32.03        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doucette, Tim P     20 Umass Dartmouth        24.38      24.50          9  
  2 Macey, Kyle         19 UNE                       NT      24.77          4  
  3 Berry, Kyle T       18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      26.65          3  
  4 Strohmeyer, Alec    20 UNE                       NT      29.51          2  
  5 Audette, Joe        19 UNE                       NT      29.59          1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kendra A    19 Umass Dartmouth       180.90     191.40          9  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A    21 Umass Dartmouth       149.45     157.95          4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Francia, Christian  26 Umass Dartmouth       248.60        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidney, Katelyn A   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:00.34          9  
      29.54   30.80                                                
  2 Zeimetz, Emily      20 UNE                       NT    1:00.35          4  
      28.80   31.55                                                
  3 Bautz, Eleni        18 UNE                       NT    1:00.87          3  
      29.79   31.08                                                
  4 Diaz, Yulyssa       18 Umass Dartmouth      1:02.60    1:02.69          2  
      29.98   32.71                                                
  5 Hanley, Samantha    18 UNE                       NT    1:03.86          1  
      30.84   33.02                                                
  6 Mael, Arpeni        18 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.06    1:12.30        
      34.31   37.99                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macey, Kyle         19 UNE                       NT      54.04          9  
      26.27   27.77                                                
  2 Ronan, Grayham      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      54.88          4  
      26.26   28.62                                                
  3 Jiminian, Julian R  21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      59.16          3  
      28.52   30.64                                                
  4 Doucette, Tim P     20 Umass Dartmouth      1:00.21    1:01.14          2  
      29.06   32.08                                                
  5 Booth, Samuel       19 UNE                       NT    1:04.54          1  
      30.59   33.95                                                
  6 Strohmeyer, Alec    20 UNE                       NT    1:06.71        
      29.46   37.25                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Kaya E    18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:22.92          9  
      33.23   35.57   36.88   37.24                                
  2 Gabriels, Alex D    21 UNE                       NT    2:27.64          4  
      34.71   36.09   38.01   38.83                                
  3 Rybicki, Andrea     18 UNE                       NT    2:34.20          3  
      35.47   38.62   40.64   39.47                                
  4 Niles, Caissie E    19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:39.30          2  
      35.97   40.35   41.83   41.15                                
  5 Pare, Stephanie     18 UNE                       NT    2:47.81          1  
      39.05   43.19   44.12   41.45                                
  6 Eaves, Liliana J    20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    3:06.23        
      43.34   45.98 1:36.91                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Bo J          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:08.16          9  
      29.49   32.33   33.96   32.38                                
  2 Baranick, Bryan J   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:11.55          4  
      31.68   33.84   33.54   32.49                                
  3 Hanley, Ross        20 UNE                       NT    2:14.17          3  
      32.00   34.07   34.69   33.41                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Rachael     19 UNE                       NT    2:43.86          9  
      36.60   40.92   42.30   44.04                                
  2 Days, Lindsay E     22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:50.47          4  
      38.25   42.23   44.40   45.59                                
  3 Fellows, Emily      18 UNE                       NT    2:57.40          3  
      40.14   44.56   45.40   47.30                                
  4 Kane, Kerryn E      21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:57.58          2  
      40.56   45.91   46.64   44.47                                
  5 Kropp, Suzanne R    19 UNE                       NT    2:57.82          1  
      40.83   45.65   46.66   44.68                                
  6 Schell, Kassandra   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    3:08.64        
      43.41   48.62   49.47   47.14                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowney, Phil P      20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:24.61          9  
      33.04   37.58   37.64   36.35                                
  2 Braza, Robert A     20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:32.57          4  
      34.15   38.59   39.81   40.02                                
  3 Olean, Edward M     21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:33.23          3  
      34.73   40.32   38.15   40.03                                
  4 Scheuerman, Ian     21 UNE                       NT    2:35.35          2  
      35.18   39.32   40.49   40.36                                
  5 Sniady, Thomas      19 UNE                       NT    2:44.53          1  
      36.12   41.48   43.55   43.38                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolyak, Kelly A     20 UNE                       NT    5:44.22          9  
      31.00   33.79   34.57   34.83   34.80   34.85   35.30   35.66
      35.41   34.01                                                
  2 Diaz, Yulyssa       18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    6:05.47          4  
      31.18   33.85   35.77   36.89   37.72   38.02   37.83   38.38
      38.65   37.18                                                
  3 McCarville, Alyssa  20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    6:19.10          3  
      34.81   38.23   38.52   38.63   38.66   38.56   38.89   38.41
      37.62   36.77                                                
  4 Page, Erin D        20 UNE                       NT    6:19.93          2  
      34.96   38.39   39.67   39.71   38.93   38.40   38.13   38.32
      38.03   35.39                                                
  5 O'Donnell, Kiera    20 UNE                       NT    6:25.94          1  
      34.39   38.79   39.20   39.28   39.89   39.58   39.31   39.29
      38.54   37.67                                                
  6 Spagna, Cori L      19 Umass Dartmouth      6:41.73    6:36.28        
      34.37   38.14   39.52   40.29   40.06   40.35   40.77   41.02
      41.37   40.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Brian J   18 Umass Dartmouth      5:48.39    5:37.43          9  
      29.31   32.99   33.53   34.54   34.35   35.81   35.76   34.80
      34.64   31.70                                                
  2 Schelasin, Karsten  18 UNE                       NT    6:14.32          4  
      32.17   36.96   38.43   39.36   39.20   39.31   39.38   37.84
      37.33   34.34                                                
  3 Jiminian, Julian R  21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    6:24.25          3  
      31.36   35.94   37.73   38.78   39.13   39.95   40.59   41.06
      41.02   38.69                                                
  4 Lisser, Corbin      20 UNE                       NT    6:34.43          2  
      32.41   37.60   39.51   40.20   41.26   41.68   41.61   42.10
      41.39   36.67                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Sara R    19 UNE                       NT    1:05.15          9  
      31.02   34.13                                                
  2 Kidney, Katelyn A   20 Umass Dartmouth      1:06.39    1:05.88          4  
      31.43   34.45                                                
  3 Zeimetz, Emily      20 UNE                       NT    1:07.80          3  
      31.23   36.57                                                
  4 Tetu, Patrice S     21 UNE                       NT    1:08.03          2  
      32.02   36.01                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Astrid C  19 Umass Dartmouth      1:30.24    1:26.04          1  
      40.05   45.99                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      58.37          9  
      28.29   30.08                                                
  2 Gryss, Michael J    20 Umass Dartmouth        57.44      58.60          4  
      27.71   30.89                                                
  3 Therrien, Jeremy    22 UNE                       NT    1:00.09          3  
      28.08   32.01                                                
  4 Audette, Joe        19 UNE                       NT    1:07.17          2  
      31.37   35.80                                                
  5 Berry, Kyle T       18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:25.22          1  
      35.66   49.56                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kendra A    19 Umass Dartmouth       162.40     166.72          9  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A    21 Umass Dartmouth       158.95     163.50          4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Francia, Christian  26 Umass Dartmouth       209.15        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Rachael     19 UNE                       NT    1:09.83          9  
      35.13   34.70                                                
  2 DeAngelo, Sara R    19 UNE                       NT    1:10.11          4  
      33.12   36.99                                                
  3 Diaz, Yulyssa       18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.98          3  
      35.45   38.53                                                
  4 Bates, Emmery       18 UNE                       NT    1:18.36          2  
      35.97   42.39                                                
  5 Schell, Kassandra   20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:21.04          1  
      40.39   40.65                                                
  6 Gonzalez, Astrid C  19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:24.24        
      40.55   43.69                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Ross        20 UNE                       NT    1:00.03          9  
      27.37   32.66                                                
  2 Ronan, Grayham      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:02.40          4  
      29.68   32.72                                                
  3 Scheuerman, Ian     21 UNE                       NT    1:03.90          3  
      30.23   33.67                                                
  4 Braza, Robert A     20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:05.87          2  
  5 Therrien, Jeremy    22 UNE                       NT    1:07.65          1  
      31.60   36.05                                                
  6 Berry, Kyle T       18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:24.58        
      37.04   47.54                                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                   NT    4:04.22         11  
     1) Dolyak, Kelly A 20              2) Hanley, Samantha 18            
     3) Bautz, Eleni 18                 4) Gabriels, Alex D 21            
       28.86  1:00.03    29.27  1:02.12    29.44  1:01.07    28.43  1:01.00
  2 University of New England  'B'                   NT    4:20.50          4  
     1) Harris, Britni M 19             2) Aiguier, Shae 19               
     3) Page, Erin D 20                 4) O'Donnell, Kiera 20            
       30.83  1:04.36    29.45  1:01.89    32.28  1:08.39    31.44  1:05.86
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               4:23.09    4:26.26          2  
     1) Spagna, Cori L 19               2) Niles, Caissie E 19            
     3) Kane, Kerryn E 21               4) McCarville, Alyssa K 20        
       32.46  1:07.22    32.24  1:07.80    32.34  1:07.24    30.76  1:04.00
  4 University of New England  'C'                   NT   x4:27.50        
     1) Bates, Emmery 18                2) Pare, Stephanie 18             
     3) Ruopp, Madi 18                  4) Fellows, Emily 18              
       32.52  1:07.12    32.92  1:09.43    30.84  1:05.52    31.53  1:05.43
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:44.17    3:43.02         11  
     1) Muir, Bo J 19                   2) McCauley, Brian J 18           
     3) Lowney, Phil P 20               4) Baranick, Bryan J 20           
       25.01    53.07    27.59    58.06    27.54    58.13    25.00    53.76
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                    NT    3:51.22          4  
     1) Gryss, Michael J 20             2) Olean, Edward M 21             
     3) Braza, Robert A 20              4) Doucette, Tim P 20             
       27.17    57.57    26.39    55.32    28.45  1:00.28    27.07    58.05
  3 University of New England  'A'                   NT    4:12.14          2  
     1) Sniady, Thomas 19               2) Strohmeyer, Alec 20            
     3) Lisser, Corbin 20               4) Booth, Samuel 19               
       28.48    59.81  1:05.36  1:35.47    34.29  1:03.31    33.55