Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2018 08:00 PM
                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                             February 15-18, 2018                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:46.29        1995 Williams, Williams                         
                         Warlow, Palmer, Robertson, Von Oesen              
  NCAA III A:   7:36.30                                                        
  NCAA III B:   7:39.30                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              7:55.74    7:48.37   64  
     1) Scholand, Aine SO               2) Simpson, Laura JR              
     3) Fleming, Kerry JR               4) Soraghan, Maria FR             
       27.14    56.30  1:25.76  1:55.27    26.85    56.13  1:26.87  1:58.18
       26.62    55.80  1:26.15  1:57.13    26.89    56.77  1:27.65  1:57.79
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:11.79    8:00.59   56  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Richards, Shantelle SR         
       27.55    56.99  1:28.02  2:00.12    26.32    56.62  1:29.33  2:02.24
       26.44    56.42  1:27.10  1:58.04    26.72    56.79  1:28.35  2:00.19
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               8:21.73    8:03.67   54  
     1) Lasto, Maggie FR                2) Lasto, Mollee JR               
     3) Furlong, Bridgett SR            4) Lasto, Megan FR                
       27.36    57.49  1:28.17  1:58.52    26.99    57.29  1:29.05  2:00.85
       28.64  1:01.12  1:35.04  2:08.17    26.61    56.01  1:26.21  1:56.13
  4 Keene State College  'A'                          8:13.46    8:04.54   52  
     1) Walsh, Hope SR                  2) Simoneau, Kristyn FR           
     3) Hayes, Sophie FR                4) MacKinnon, Rachel SR           
       27.43    57.12  1:28.21  1:59.31    26.30    57.14  1:30.79  2:05.72
       26.90    57.41  1:28.86  2:00.25    27.14    57.15  1:28.50  1:59.26
  5 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 8:24.00    8:13.71   50  
     1) Coogan, Mackenzie FR            2) Grant, Abbie SR                
     3) Souza, Danielle JR              4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       27.38    57.86  1:30.25  2:02.34    27.86    59.65  1:32.84  2:04.91
       27.62    59.19  1:32.61  2:06.56    26.57    56.68  1:28.33  1:59.90
  6 Westfield State University  'A'                   8:46.15    8:17.09   48  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         2) Colcord, Emma Rose SO          
     3) Baker, Jordan FR                4) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
       28.37    58.39  1:29.48  2:00.96    30.43  1:03.47  1:37.11  2:10.59
       28.62  1:00.37  1:33.45  2:05.28    27.85    58.38  1:29.44  2:00.26
  7 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              8:34.98    8:21.00   46  
     1) Clark, Tara FR                  2) Hall, Alissa SO                
     3) Murphy, Sarah SO                4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       28.61  1:00.21  1:32.71  2:05.29    28.17  1:00.37  1:34.87  2:09.20
       27.77    59.04  1:31.19  2:03.29    27.62    58.79  1:31.07  2:03.22
  8 Western New England University  'A'               8:42.00    8:38.69   44  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Peterson, Jackie SR            
     3) Elliott, Emily SO               4) Snider, Kayla SO               
       27.54    58.44  1:30.83  2:03.07    29.50  1:02.68  1:37.73  2:12.74
       28.85  1:02.01  1:37.07  2:12.39    28.39  1:00.95  1:35.40  2:10.49
  9 University of New England  'A'                    8:53.59    8:41.28   40  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Senechal, Nicole FR            
     3) Sargent, Mikayla FR             4) Kology, Haleigh FR             
       28.57  1:00.57  1:34.15  2:08.08    30.08  1:03.87  1:39.16  2:14.02
       29.06  1:02.50  1:37.36  2:11.67    28.61  1:01.14  1:34.58  2:07.51
 10 REGIS  'A'                                        8:45.78    8:41.39   34  
     1) Sutton, Gloria SO               2) Leonard, Sarah SO              
     3) Moran, Ryan SO                  4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       28.89    59.71  1:31.63  2:04.10    26.83    58.42  1:32.52  2:07.27
       29.21  1:03.15  1:39.44  2:16.59    31.02  1:05.06  1:40.41  2:13.43
 11 Elms College  'A'                                 8:58.35    8:59.42   32  
     1) Gordon, Julianne SO             2) Cavar, Cricket FR              
     3) Carrier, Aislinn SR             4) North, Brittany FR             
       32.21  1:06.86  1:40.65  2:15.49    30.94  1:05.59  1:40.52  2:15.39
       32.93  1:09.00  1:44.20  2:17.39    30.34  1:04.06  1:37.54  2:11.15
 12 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                9:29.97    9:02.26   30  
     1) Coiley, Alexis SO               2) Rowlett, Julia JR              
     3) Roy, Emily SO                   4) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
       29.86  1:02.23  1:35.14  2:08.04    31.67  1:07.93  1:45.33  2:22.34
       30.75  1:04.60  1:39.80  2:15.01    30.29  1:05.16  1:40.75  2:16.87
 13 Husson University  'A'                            9:27.99    9:05.69   28  
     1) Clark, Ashley JR                2) Sarett, Lara SR                
     3) Demers, Heidi FR                4) Harris, Kassidy JR             
       31.19  1:05.28  1:40.45  2:15.12    27.33    59.50  1:34.39  2:10.33
       31.69  1:08.06  1:45.46  2:20.61    30.84  1:05.86  1:42.89  2:19.63
 14 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               9:23.57    9:06.43   26  
     1) Wright, Olivia SO               2) Bly, Holly SR                  
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah SR              4) Peet, Rachel SO                
       29.22  1:01.28  1:35.76  2:11.59    29.78  1:03.61  1:39.56  2:15.93
       32.47  1:07.52  1:43.11  2:17.98    31.01  1:05.47  1:42.88  2:20.93
 15 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                  11:06.69   11:13.39   24  
     1) Verrillo, Leah SO               2) Kajda, Olivia SR               
     3) DiFronzo, Richelle JR           4) Sears, Elizabeth JR            
       34.85  1:14.44  1:58.68  2:42.07    37.14  1:20.12  2:05.13  2:48.16
       41.58  1:27.89  2:18.35  3:09.08    34.96  1:13.48  1:54.39  2:34.08
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
  NCAA III A:   1:34.63                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:35.63                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:38.76    1:38.37   64  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Nolte, Hannah SR               
     3) Richards, Shantelle SR          4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       25.29    24.73    25.05    23.30                                    
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              1:39.50    1:38.75   56  
     1) Fleming, Kerry JR               2) Scholand, Aine SO              
     3) Giraldi, Natalie SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       25.23    24.76    24.88    23.88                                    
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          1:41.39    1:39.93   54  
     1) Dean, Margaret SR               2) Wood, Hannah FR                
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) McMahon, Emily SR              
       24.93    25.11    25.07    24.82                                    
  4 REGIS  'A'                                        1:42.03    1:41.74   52  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       25.64    24.73    25.58    25.79                                    
  5 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:41.05    1:42.10   50  
     1) Lasto, Megan FR                 2) Lasto, Mollee JR               
     3) Grace-Lange, Saige FR           4) Lasto, Maggie FR               
       25.06    25.77    25.43    25.84                                    
  6 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:43.05    1:42.37   48  
     1) Souza, Danielle JR              2) Grant, Abbie SR                
     3) Coogan, Mackenzie FR            4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       26.41    25.91    25.24    24.81                                    
  7 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:43.43    1:42.45   46  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       25.14    26.61    25.63    25.07                                    
  8 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:43.42    1:43.45   44  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) David, Megan JR                
     3) Bee, Catherine FR               4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       26.43    26.50    25.57    24.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:43.54    1:43.43   40  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Frazier, Alex JR               
     3) Baker, Jordan FR                4) Kelly, Kait FR                 
       25.48    26.77    25.83    25.35                                    
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:44.43    1:44.75   34  
     1) Moulton, Kelsey FR              2) Riley, McKenna SO              
     3) Robitaille, Nicole SR           4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       26.91    26.22    26.16    25.46                                    
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           1:46.33    1:46.24   32  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       25.51    28.23    26.06    26.44                                    
 12 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         1:48.64    1:47.63   30  
     1) Gaskill, Anna SR                2) Herde, Grace SO                
     3) Welch, Makenzie SR              4) Jang, Jinnae FR                
       27.36    28.25    26.28    25.74                                    
 13 Western New England University  'A'               1:48.16    1:48.35   28  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Peterson, Jackie SR             4) Elliott, Emily SO              
       25.84    27.88    27.52    27.11                                    
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   1:49.15    1:48.78   26  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       28.36    27.37    26.66    26.39                                    
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:49.69    1:50.13   24  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Turell, Cammie FR              
     3) Schumaker, Addie SR             4) Gresham, Megan JR              
       27.24    25.58    28.67    28.64                                    
 16 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                1:52.13    1:53.21   22  
     1) Nostrom, Autumn SO              2) Coiley, Alexis SO              
     3) Dort, Jasmine FR                4) Roy, Emily SO                  
       27.79    27.84    28.98    28.60                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
  NCAA III A:   1:34.63                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:35.63                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:40.22    1:38.76  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Nolte, Hannah SR               
     3) Richards, Shantelle SR          4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       25.42    24.60    25.41    23.33                                    
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              1:43.78    1:39.50  
     1) Soraghan, Maria FR              2) Scholand, Aine SO              
     3) List, Laura SO                  4) Fleming, Kerry JR              
       25.77    24.63    24.37    24.73                                    
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:43.37    1:41.05  
     1) Lasto, Megan FR                 2) Lasto, Mollee JR               
     3) Grace-Lange, Saige FR           4) Lasto, Maggie FR               
       24.82    25.22    25.57    25.44                                    
  4 Keene State College  'A'                          1:40.45    1:41.39  
     1) Dean, Margaret SR               2) O'Connor, Molly FR             
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) Wood, Hannah FR                
       24.92    26.02    25.32    25.13                                    
  5 REGIS  'A'                                        1:41.25    1:42.03  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       25.36    25.36    25.04    26.27                                    
  6 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:44.98    1:43.05  
     1) Souza, Danielle JR              2) Grant, Abbie SR                
     3) Coogan, Mackenzie FR            4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       26.65    26.28    25.38    24.74                                    
  7 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:48.97    1:43.42  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) David, Megan JR                
     3) Bee, Catherine FR               4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       26.23    26.88    25.24    25.07                                    
  8 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:51.27    1:43.43  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       25.54    26.79    25.81    25.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:49.12    1:43.54  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Frazier, Alex JR               
     3) Baker, Jordan FR                4) Kelly, Kait FR                 
       25.54    26.09    26.48    25.43                                    
 10 University of New England  'A'                    1:50.28    1:44.43  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Robitaille, Nicole SR          
     3) Moulton, Kelsey FR              4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       27.08    26.03    26.13    25.19                                    
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           1:53.12    1:46.33  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       25.62    28.36    26.71    25.64                                    
 12 Western New England University  'A'               1:51.97    1:48.16  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Peterson, Jackie SR             4) Elliott, Emily SO              
       25.99    27.38    27.51    27.28                                    
 13 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         1:45.63    1:48.64  
     1) Jang, Jinnae FR                 2) Zalenski, Rachel JR            
     3) Welch, Makenzie SR              4) Herde, Grace SO                
       26.25    28.85    26.13    27.41                                    
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   1:51.63    1:49.15  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       27.82    28.11    26.63    26.59                                    
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:50.45    1:49.69  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Turell, Cammie FR              
     3) Schumaker, Addie SR             4) Gresham, Megan JR              
       26.93    26.02    27.94    28.80                                    
 16 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                1:53.96    1:52.13  
     1) Nostrom, Autumn SO              2) Roy, Emily SO                  
     3) Coiley, Alexis SO               4) Dort, Jasmine FR               
       27.30    28.61    27.43    28.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elms College  'A'                                 1:53.36    1:52.27  
     1) Carrier, Aislinn SR             2) Gordon, Julianne SO            
     3) North, Brittany FR              4) Cavar, Cricket FR              
       29.59    26.53    27.17    28.98                                    
 18 Husson University  'A'                            1:56.15    1:52.56  
     1) Sarett, Lara SR                 2) Demers, Heidi FR               
     3) Clark, Ashley JR                4) Harris, Kassidy JR             
       26.35    28.90    28.56    28.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:57.22    1:54.52  
     1) Peet, Rachel SO                 2) Bly, Holly SR                  
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah SR              4) Wright, Olivia SO              
       28.12    29.40    29.27    27.73                                    
 20 Rhode Island College  'A'                         1:59.95    2:00.19  
     1) Lane, Madison JR                2) Payne, Courtney JR             
     3) Butterfield, Emily SO           4) Curran, Sydney SR              
       30.90    31.34    30.97    26.98                                    
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              1:44.23   X1:41.70  
     1) Walz, Olivia FR                 2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Buttafuoco, Emily FR            4) Summers, Haley FR              
       26.16    24.92    25.30    25.32                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                         NT   X1:43.46  
     1) Bush, Alyssa SR                 2) Iacovino, Allegra FR           
     3) Ayotte, Jen SO                  4) Pielka, Gabrielle JR           
       26.12    25.62    26.22    25.50                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:48.50   X1:50.85  
     1) Gagne, Julia JR                 2) Werra, Katie FR                
     3) Damphousse, Maddie JR           4) Foster, Rebecca SR             
       28.28    28.09    27.42    27.06                                    
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'B'               1:51.00   X1:51.06  
     1) Antonetty, Jenilee SO           2) Bielefield, Jessica JR         
     3) Mitchell, Amanda FR             4) Mangan, Hayley JR              
       28.96    27.33    28.67    26.10                                    
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                     1:54.29   X1:51.25  
     1) Tafoya, Jamie JR                2) Denney, Hannah SR              
     3) Hallenbeck, Leanne SO           4) Bacon, Abby SO                 
       27.82    28.79    27.81    26.83                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                    1:55.00   X1:51.45  
     1) Jakubowski, Melissa SO          2) Boulia, Blake FR               
     3) Kology, Haleigh FR              4) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
       27.51    28.41    27.55    27.98                                    
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   1:53.64   X1:51.89  
     1) Pierce, Taylor FR               2) Kaplan, Lila FR                
     3) Thibodeau, Carly SO             4) Thibault, Samantha FR          
       28.52    29.05    27.65    26.67                                    
 -- Western New England University  'B'               2:00.00   X1:59.47  
     1) Foley, Julianna FR              2) Johnstone, Alison SR           
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Bartlett, Sarah FR             
       31.12    31.02    27.89    29.44                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:56.98        2018 Aine Scholand, Simmons                     
  NCAA III A:   4:45.33                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:00.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons              5:03.39    4:56.98R  32  
      27.89   29.43   29.77   29.85   30.18   30.20   30.31   30.60
      29.93   28.82                                                
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                  5:13.62    5:08.48   28  
      27.85   29.83   30.13   30.97   31.22   31.65   31.90   32.00
      31.97   30.96                                                
  3 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons              5:16.32    5:09.16   27  
      28.18   30.06   30.91   31.50   31.80   32.07   31.90   31.71
      31.52   29.51                                                
  4 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons              5:23.74    5:16.97   26  
      28.88   30.75   31.57   32.04   32.52   32.47   32.24   31.99
      32.52   31.99                                                
  5 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State      5:19.30    5:19.40   25  
      28.88   31.00   31.99   32.37   32.56   32.42   32.54   32.62
      32.80   32.22                                                
  6 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  5:20.14    5:21.06   24  
      28.95   31.68   31.84   32.44   32.57   32.60   32.78   33.00
      33.07   32.13                                                
  7 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       5:24.93    5:29.93   23  
      29.77   32.23   32.91   33.07   33.55   33.66   33.86   33.92
      33.97   32.99                                                
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                  5:29.77    5:34.08   22  
      30.53   33.47   34.01   33.94   33.82   33.78   33.82   33.88
      33.80   33.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS                5:31.37    5:26.88   20  
      28.74   31.42   32.43   33.21   33.30   33.07   33.65   33.80
      33.98   33.28                                                
 10 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:32.26    5:29.66   17  
      29.70   31.92   32.76   33.15   33.71   33.68   34.24   34.34
      33.62   32.54                                                
 11 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              5:41.68    5:31.33   16  
      29.05   33.17   33.01   33.12   33.91   33.95   34.54   34.11
      33.79   32.68                                                
 12 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      5:38.29    5:37.23   15  
      29.94   33.53   33.78   34.31   34.32   34.57   34.86   34.64
      34.30   32.98                                                
 13 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers             5:39.43    5:37.83   14  
      30.37   33.56   34.57   34.55   34.53   34.52   34.69   34.62
      34.05   32.37                                                
 14 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State      5:41.59    5:42.83   13  
      31.43   33.46   34.29   34.91   34.93   35.16   35.41   34.91
      34.79   33.54                                                
 15 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  5:44.29    5:47.66   12  
      30.73   34.13   34.79   35.37   35.36   35.40   35.82   35.78
      35.70   34.58                                                
 16 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  5:48.86    5:51.26   11  
      30.69   33.48   35.11   35.75   36.01   36.10   36.11   36.28
      36.00   35.73                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:56.98        2018 Aine Scholand, Simmons                     
  NCAA III A:   4:45.33                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:00.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons              5:01.81    5:03.39  
      28.49   30.27   30.38   30.73   31.05   30.86   30.95   30.84
      30.79   29.03                                                
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                  5:14.58    5:13.62  
      28.59   30.40   30.95   31.62   31.77   31.96   32.29   32.36
      32.18   31.50                                                
  3 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons              5:25.45    5:16.32  
      28.80   30.87   31.62   32.24   32.36   32.37   32.47   32.10
      32.27   31.22                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State      5:27.98    5:19.30  
      29.05   30.87   31.71   32.44   32.52   32.47   32.60   32.67
      32.64   32.33                                                
  5 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  5:29.57    5:20.14  
      29.18   31.50   32.04   32.58   32.60   31.77   32.48   32.87
      32.88   32.24                                                
  6 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons              5:20.84    5:23.74  
      30.04   31.82   32.37   32.51   32.74   32.84   33.42   32.83
      32.82   32.35                                                
  7 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       5:27.04    5:24.93  
      29.42   32.49   32.87   32.97   32.89   33.10   33.05   32.99
      33.13   32.02                                                
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                  5:26.85    5:29.77  
      29.42   31.70   32.91   33.30   33.39   33.77   33.82   34.14
      34.44   32.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS                5:29.48    5:31.37  
      30.47   32.05   32.68   33.00   33.33   33.79   34.03   34.20
      34.24   33.58                                                
 10 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  5:27.76    5:32.26  
      29.16   31.83   32.81   33.49   34.06   34.27   34.33   34.72
      34.33   33.26                                                
 11 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      5:37.71    5:38.29  
      29.49   32.71   33.53   34.28   34.54   35.02   35.12   35.02
      34.68   33.90                                                
 12 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers             5:34.52    5:39.43  
      30.11   32.53   33.80   33.83   34.13   34.43   35.12   35.68
      35.55   34.25                                                
 13 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State      5:50.65    5:41.59  
      31.50   33.93   34.89   34.75   34.96   34.76   34.82   34.90
      34.44   32.64                                                
 14 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              5:37.60    5:41.68  
      29.75   35.13   35.31   34.07   34.65   35.93   35.53   34.61
      34.79   31.91                                                
 15 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  5:55.80    5:44.29  
      30.51   33.87   34.72   34.65   34.91   34.88   35.32   35.21
      35.48   34.74                                                
 16 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                  5:48.65    5:48.86  
      30.51   33.42   34.62   34.85   35.71   35.98   35.76   36.14
      36.15   35.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coiley, Alexis            SO St. Joe's            5:51.29    5:49.50  
      31.27   34.11   34.91   35.35   35.61   35.75   35.89   36.15
      35.63   34.83                                                
 18 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth      5:49.97    5:50.04  
      30.41   34.07   34.94   35.54   35.96   36.15   36.74   36.23
      35.58   34.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Furlong, Bridgett         SR E. Connecticut       5:48.53    5:51.18  
      31.18   34.64   35.43   35.98   35.93   36.22   35.63   35.80
      35.51   34.86                                                
 20 Peterson, Jackie          SR WNE                  5:53.37    5:51.93  
      31.61   34.26   35.18   35.41   35.52   35.92   36.30   36.33
      35.99   35.41                                                
 21 Moneghan, Nicole          JR BSU                  5:53.56    5:53.15  
      30.75   33.67   34.99   35.34   35.72   36.12   36.82   36.72
      36.91   36.11                                                
 21 Bielefield, Jessica       JR E. Connecticut       5:52.97    5:53.15  
      30.91   34.71   36.01   36.35   36.39   35.81   36.36   36.05
      35.91   34.65                                                
 23 Gagne, Julia              JR BSU                  5:55.11    5:57.05  
      30.13   33.97   35.20   35.77   36.57   37.46   37.33   37.20
      37.16   36.26                                                
 24 Peet, Rachel              SO WestConn             5:55.68    5:59.08  
      30.99   33.96   34.79   35.47   35.99   37.08   37.55   37.84
      37.97   37.44                                                
 25 Cavar, Cricket            FR ELMS                 5:50.24    6:03.01  
      33.25   36.17   36.42   36.38   36.17   37.05   37.05   37.37
      37.13   36.02                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.36   2/18/2011 Maureen O'Leary, Keene                       
  NCAA III A:   52.92                                                          
  NCAA III B:   56.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                    58.47      58.14   32  
      27.64   30.50                                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                    59.06      59.47   28  
      27.90   31.57                                                
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    59.20      59.83   27  
      27.90   31.93                                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                    59.34      59.84   26  
      28.08   31.76                                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons                59.68    1:00.38   25  
      28.54   31.84                                                
  6 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                  1:01.60    1:01.11   24  
      28.21   32.90                                                
  7 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:01.10    1:01.18   23  
      28.48   32.70                                                
  8 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:02.27    1:02.23   22  
      29.28   32.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              1:02.58    1:01.07   20  
      28.77   32.30                                                
 10 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:02.81    1:01.69   17  
      28.80   32.89                                                
 11 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:02.70    1:01.96   16  
      28.62   33.34                                                
 12 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  1:03.03    1:02.70   15  
      29.15   33.55                                                
 13 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers             1:02.48    1:02.83   14  
      28.92   33.91                                                
 14 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                 1:03.49    1:03.64   13  
      30.37   33.27                                                
 15 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:03.32    1:04.00   12  
      29.50   34.50                                                
 16 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  1:03.28    1:04.56   11  
      30.54   34.02                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.36   2/18/2011 Maureen O'Leary, Keene                       
  NCAA III A:   52.92                                                          
  NCAA III B:   56.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                    59.18      58.47  
      27.73   30.74                                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:00.66      59.06  
      27.51   31.55                                                
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    59.99      59.20  
      27.66   31.54                                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  1:00.04      59.34  
      27.92   31.42                                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons              1:01.56      59.68  
      27.95   31.73                                                
  6 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:01.10  
      28.64   32.46                                                
  7 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                  1:02.73    1:01.60  
      28.54   33.06                                                
  8 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  1:01.97    1:02.27  
      28.90   33.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers             1:05.99    1:02.48  
      28.83   33.65                                                
 10 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              1:02.02    1:02.58  
      28.48   34.10                                                
 11 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                  1:02.91    1:02.70  
      28.23   34.47                                                
 12 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:06.35    1:02.81  
      29.42   33.39                                                
 13 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  1:04.38    1:03.03  
      29.17   33.86                                                
 14 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  1:06.11    1:03.28  
      29.44   33.84                                                
 15 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:05.62    1:03.32  
      29.02   34.30                                                
 16 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                 1:05.91    1:03.49  
      29.42   34.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                  1:05.10    1:03.58  
      29.51   34.07                                                
 18 Mangan, Hayley            JR E. Connecticut       1:03.95    1:03.83  
      29.81   34.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              1:03.67    1:03.86  
      30.10   33.76                                                
 20 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                 1:07.43    1:04.26  
      28.90   35.36                                                
 21 Mariano, Katherine        JR REGIS                1:07.85    1:04.63  
      29.84   34.79                                                
 22 Frazier, Alex             JR Westfield State      1:08.83    1:06.02  
      29.62   36.40                                                
 23 Lief, Janelle             SR WNE                  1:09.48    1:06.52  
      30.32   36.20                                                
 24 Thibodeau, Carly          SO Westfield State      1:09.79    1:06.71  
      31.09   35.62                                                
 25 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      1:11.66    1:06.72  
      31.07   35.65                                                
 26 Mangan, Carly             JR E. Connecticut       1:05.31    1:07.41  
      31.39   36.02                                                
 27 Meyrick, Jane             SO BSU                  1:06.65    1:07.67  
      30.90   36.77                                                
 28 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth      1:09.44    1:07.70  
      30.75   36.95                                                
 29 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State      1:11.85    1:09.27  
      32.33   36.94                                                
 30 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE               1:08.82    1:09.56  
      31.60   37.96                                                
 31 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       1:10.13    1:09.64  
      32.19   37.45                                   
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.59   2/17/2012 Jill Whitaker, Keene                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons                30.47      30.32   32  
  2 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                    31.45      30.76   28  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    31.42      31.15   27  
  4 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                     31.99      31.22   26  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    31.48      31.23   25  
  6 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        31.29      31.40   24  
  7 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons                31.89      32.22   23  
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    32.37      32.42   22  
B - Final
  9 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    32.46      32.23   20  
 10 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                    33.02      32.83   17  
 11 Curran, Sydney            SR RIC                    32.85      32.84   16  
 12 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                    32.81      32.91   15  
 13 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    33.06      33.20   14  
 14 Pycko, Maureen            FR KSC                    33.47      33.36   13  
 15 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                33.64      33.74   12  
 16 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                    33.73      33.89   11  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.59   2/17/2012 Jill Whitaker, Keene                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons                30.12      30.47  
  2 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        31.85      31.29  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                    31.23      31.42  
  4 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                    31.86      31.45  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                    31.59      31.48  
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons                33.73      31.89  
  7 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                     31.05      31.99  
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                    31.60      32.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    31.57      32.46  
 10 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                    33.74      32.81  
 11 Curran, Sydney            SR RIC                    35.24      32.85  
 12 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                    33.43      33.02  
 13 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                    32.92      33.06  
 14 Pycko, Maureen            FR KSC                    37.41      33.47  
 15 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                33.84      33.64  
 16 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                    34.07      33.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                    34.83      34.14  
 18 Rogier, Katie             SR BSU                    36.90      34.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Kassidy           JR HU                     34.18      34.74  
 20 Moulton, Kelsey           FR UNE                    36.37      34.84  
 21 Belleavoine, Faith        SO UNE                    34.83      34.89  
 22 Demers, Heidi             FR HU                     35.53      34.91  
 23 Miskiv, Picabo            JR BSU                    36.71      35.07  
 24 Earley, Jordan            SR UNE                    35.89      35.25  
 25 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                    35.69      35.29  
 26 Goud, Briana              SR UNE                    36.26      35.31  
 27 Fennessey, Bethany        JR Chargers               37.27      35.38  
 28 Charbonne, Renee          SR Norwich                35.52      35.49  
 29 Collins, Amy              FR REGIS                  37.45      35.85  
 30 Bragg, Alexa              SR GCST                   37.20      36.08  
 30 Biedrzycki, Jocelyn       SR Chargers               35.48      36.08  
 32 Schumaker, Addie          SR PSU-NE                 36.15      36.24  
 33 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                   37.23      36.51  
 34 Boulia, Blake             FR UNE                    37.09      36.83  
 35 Damphousse, Maddie        JR BSU                    36.85      36.95  
 36 Nostrom, Autumn           SO St. Joe's              37.28      37.27  
 37 Kent, Haleigh             JR BSU                    37.49      37.66  
 38 Bouyea, Hailey            SO St. Joe's              37.47      37.89  
 39 Hallenbeck, Leanne        SO GCST                   37.48      38.42  
 39 Johnstone, Alison         SR WNE                    37.49      38.42  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.40   2/18/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.47                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:03.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:07.77    2:06.05   32  
      30.32   31.27   31.96   32.50                                
  2 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons              2:11.94    2:11.41   28  
      30.73   32.54   33.88   34.26                                
  3 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:10.87    2:11.54   27  
      30.72   33.03   34.43   33.36                                
  4 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                2:12.53    2:12.61   26  
      31.13   33.42   34.03   34.03                                
  5 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      2:14.77    2:12.73   25  
      31.39   33.52   34.20   33.62                                
  6 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                  2:12.53    2:13.07   24  
      30.99   34.20   34.35   33.53                                
  7 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  2:15.04    2:13.79   23  
      31.25   33.74   34.53   34.27                                
  8 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut       2:11.50    2:13.83   22  
      30.59   33.77   34.80   34.67                                
B - Final
  9 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                2:17.82    2:16.28   20  
      31.71   34.57   35.34   34.66                                
 10 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             2:16.25    2:16.72   17  
      31.50   34.87   36.20   34.15                                
 11 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:17.27    2:16.89   16  
      31.64   34.48   35.74   35.03                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                  2:21.84    2:19.14   15  
      31.84   34.58   36.33   36.39                                
 13 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                  2:22.56    2:22.29   14  
      32.86   36.25   37.24   35.94                                
 14 Roy, Emily                SO St. Joe's            2:22.35    2:22.52   13  
      34.25   35.76   36.33   36.18                                
 15 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:24.42    2:22.54   12  
      33.62   35.68   36.69   36.55                                
 16 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                 2:22.22    2:22.87   11  
      32.76   35.66   37.04   37.41                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.40   2/18/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.47                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:03.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  2:10.04    2:07.77  
      30.98   31.80   32.58   32.41                                
  2 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:11.75    2:10.87  
      31.10   32.51   33.63   33.63                                
  3 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut       2:15.90    2:11.50  
      30.24   32.75   34.31   34.20                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons              2:17.51    2:11.94  
      30.07   32.29   34.35   35.23                                
  5 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                  2:12.17    2:12.53  
      30.67   33.23   34.55   34.08                                
  5 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                2:14.53    2:12.53  
      32.05   33.76   33.64   33.08                                
  7 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      2:16.16    2:14.77  
      31.95   33.59   34.50   34.73                                
  8 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                  2:18.87    2:15.04  
      31.64   33.99   34.56   34.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             2:14.59    2:16.25  
      31.10   34.04   36.03   35.08                                
 10 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:17.68    2:17.27  
      31.46   34.30   35.75   35.76                                
 11 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                2:19.34    2:17.82  
      31.48   34.27   36.18   35.89                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                  2:17.26    2:21.84  
      31.35   35.06   37.25   38.18                                
 13 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                 2:26.21    2:22.22  
      33.47   35.55   36.81   36.39                                
 14 Roy, Emily                SO St. Joe's            2:22.16    2:22.35  
      33.48   35.30   36.37   37.20                                
 15 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                  2:25.40    2:22.56  
      32.67   36.51   36.84   36.54                                
 16 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:24.02    2:24.42  
      33.90   36.34   37.12   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                  2:23.17    2:27.40  
      33.45   37.34   38.99   37.62                                
 18 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth      2:25.78    2:28.16  
      34.44   37.11   38.51   38.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jakubowski, Melissa       SO UNE                  2:31.11    2:29.62  
      32.85   37.30   39.11   40.36                                
 20 Lovy, Kayla               SO UMass Dartmouth      2:33.04    2:30.25  
      34.62   37.39   38.89   39.35                                
 21 Bowen, Raeann             FR Norwich              2:29.82    2:31.08  
      34.69   37.55   39.82   39.02                                
 -- Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  2:09.08         DQ  
      Did not finish
      29.85   31.98   35.57                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   22.77                                                          
  NCAA III B:   23.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.05      23.99   32  
  2 List, Laura               SO Simmons                24.58      24.15   28  
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    25.11      24.77   27  
  4 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        25.27      25.06   26  
  5 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        25.38      25.48   25  
  6 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                25.45      25.52   24  
  7 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         25.39      25.55   23  
  8 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE                 25.49      25.93   22  
B - Final
  9 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   25.77      25.47   20  
 10 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  25.50      25.59   17  
 11 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    25.72      25.71   16  
 12 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    25.98      25.81   15  
 13 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    25.99      25.90   14  
 14 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE                 25.87      25.91   13  
 15 Summers, Haley            FR Simmons                26.01      25.99   12  
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                26.03      26.27   11  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   22.77                                                          
  NCAA III B:   23.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    24.21      24.05  
  2 List, Laura               SO Simmons                25.77      24.58  
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    24.79      25.11  
  4 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        25.73      25.27  
  5 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State        26.02      25.38  
  6 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         25.48      25.39  
  7 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                25.90      25.45  
  8 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE                 25.90      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  24.87      25.50  
 10 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    26.02      25.72  
 11 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   27.23      25.77  
 12 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE                 25.98      25.87  
 13 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                    25.63      25.98  
 14 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    26.10      25.99  
 15 Summers, Haley            FR Simmons                25.47      26.01  
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                26.17      26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                   27.27      26.12  
 18 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                   27.16      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David, Megan              JR GCST                   27.31      26.42  
 20 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                    26.49      26.52  
 21 Russell, Kylee            JR Norwich                27.05      26.57  
 22 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State        27.39      26.59  
 23 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                  26.49      26.68  
 24 Moulton, Kelsey           FR UNE                    27.35      26.74  
 25 Arsenault, Lauren         JR KSC                    26.73      26.75  
 26 Souza, Danielle           JR BSU                    26.71      26.78  
 27 Bacon, Abby               SO GCST                   27.83      27.02  
 28 Morley, Erin              FR KSC                    27.43      27.12  
 29 Collins, Amy              FR REGIS                  27.47      27.36  
 30 Thibault, Samantha        FR Westfield State        27.76      27.39  
 31 Carrier, Aislinn          SR ELMS                   27.28      27.46  
 32 Houghtaling, Taylor       SO USJ                    27.52      27.63  
 33 Foster, Rebecca           SR BSU                    27.48      27.85  
 34 Antonetty, Jenilee        SO E. Connecticut         28.09      27.86  
 35 Herde, Grace              SO Chargers               27.69      28.05  
 36 Wright, Olivia            SO WestConn               27.93      28.07  
 37 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                    28.13      28.35  
 38 Gallagher, Kaitlin        FR BSU                    28.83      28.51  
 39 Boulia, Blake             FR UNE                    28.83      28.66  
 40 Hallenbeck, Leanne        SO GCST                   28.68      28.86  
 -- Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               26.51        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:07.38        2014 Diana Pimer, Keene                         
  NCAA III A:   2:00.51                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              2:15.55    2:10.75   32  
      27.06   32.61   40.17   30.91                                
  2 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:13.36    2:11.43   28  
      29.21   34.19   36.80   31.23                                
  3 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:12.72    2:12.06   27  
      28.46   34.18   39.18   30.24                                
  4 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:15.02    2:12.57   26  
      29.39   33.13   38.44   31.61                                
  5 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:13.84    2:14.82   25  
      29.07   32.86   40.74   32.15                                
  6 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:16.65    2:16.73   24  
      29.16   34.08   41.59   31.90                                
  7 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       2:14.79    2:16.87   23  
      28.91   34.32   41.74   31.90                                
  8 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:18.69    2:17.03   22  
      30.33   34.54   40.37   31.79                                
B - Final
  9 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  2:22.49    2:20.00   20  
      29.90   35.65   40.88   33.57                                
 10 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:22.30    2:21.49   17  
      30.62   36.62   41.34   32.91                                
 11 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  2:23.36    2:22.33   16  
      30.25   37.11   43.09   31.88                                
 12 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:23.82    2:23.11   15  
      30.56   35.80   42.86   33.89                                
 13 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      2:24.96    2:25.11   14  
      30.88   36.35   43.76   34.12                                
 14 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:21.98    2:25.15   13  
      29.99   35.40   44.30   35.46                                
 15 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              2:27.13    2:25.48   12  
      30.99   39.76   43.29   31.44                                
 -- Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              2:24.51         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
      29.23   36.18   42.89   33.01                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:07.38        2014 Diana Pimer, Keene                         
  NCAA III A:   2:00.51                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:13.76    2:12.72  
      29.04   34.20   38.85   30.63                                
  2 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:18.33    2:13.36  
      29.62   34.49   37.15   32.10                                
  3 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  2:15.29    2:13.84  
      28.74   32.30   40.46   32.34                                
  4 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       2:15.78    2:14.79  
      29.50   33.25   41.19   30.85                                
  5 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:15.75    2:15.02  
      30.02   33.70   38.63   32.67                                
  6 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              2:12.69    2:15.55  
      28.65   34.47   39.46   32.97                                
  7 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:16.48    2:16.65  
      29.72   33.38   41.87   31.68                                
  8 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:20.50    2:18.69  
      30.31   35.03   40.80   32.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  2:20.16    2:21.98  
      29.96   34.89   43.06   34.07                                
 10 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:27.62    2:22.30  
      30.93   36.65   41.60   33.12                                
 11 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  2:23.30    2:22.49  
      30.11   36.78   41.41   34.19                                
 12 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  2:26.85    2:23.36  
      30.27   37.86   41.81   33.42                                
 13 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  2:24.73    2:23.82  
      30.47   35.93   43.96   33.46                                
 14 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              2:28.09    2:24.51  
      29.43   35.24   46.08   33.76                                
 15 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      2:23.74    2:24.96  
      31.40   37.40   42.38   33.78                                
 16 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              2:32.55    2:27.13  
      32.00   39.80   44.73   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Emily            SO WNE                  2:33.59    2:27.37  
      30.81   38.16   42.25   36.15                                
 18 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       2:37.65    2:36.30  
      32.36   40.32   47.87   35.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biedrzycki, Jocelyn       SR Chargers             2:33.45    2:37.96  
      32.99   40.19   45.74   39.04                                
 20 Demers, Heidi             FR HU                   2:39.50    2:43.33  
      36.42   41.12   47.99   37.80                                
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 438.10        2015 Katie Sterpka, Westfield                    
  NCAA III A:   395.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allaire, Casey            SO PSU-NE                378.45     393.85   32  
  2 McQuaid, Elisabeth        SO REGIS                 368.45     365.20   28  
  3 Groux, Monique            JR Westfield State       341.75     361.60   27  
  4 Manjikian, Sara           FR Simmons               331.20     357.80   26  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       SO Simmons               264.85     296.00   25  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 438.10        2015 Katie Sterpka, Westfield                    
  NCAA III A:   395.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allaire, Casey            SO PSU-NE                257.55     378.45  
  2 McQuaid, Elisabeth        SO REGIS                     NP     368.45  
  3 Groux, Monique            JR Westfield State           NP     341.75  
  4 Manjikian, Sara           FR Simmons               230.75     331.20  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       SO Simmons               192.80     264.85  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst, Amherst                           
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
  NCAA III A:   3:48.45                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:51.41                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:02.80    3:58.48   64  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       28.86  1:00.47    30.92  1:07.04    27.51    59.17    24.41    51.80
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              4:02.96    3:59.37   56  
     1) Fleming, Kerry JR               2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Morris, Michaela SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       29.29  1:01.03    30.51  1:05.91    27.37  1:00.14    24.37    52.29
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          4:15.44    3:59.81   54  
     1) Wood, Hannah FR                 2) Pechulis, Madison FR           
     3) Hayes, Sophie FR                4) Dean, Margaret SR              
       29.32  1:01.21    30.60  1:07.30    26.72    57.80    25.06    53.50
  4 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:03.17    4:07.88   52  
     1) Lasto, Mollee JR                2) Lasto, Megan FR                
     3) Lasto, Maggie FR                4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       29.66  1:01.18    32.22  1:09.24    28.38  1:01.36    26.56    56.10
  5 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:10.36    4:09.32   50  
     1) Kelly, Kait FR                  2) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         4) Pariseau, Tia SR               
       30.21  1:02.96    31.46  1:07.11    29.88  1:03.59    25.85    55.66
  6 University of New England  'A'                    4:15.23    4:16.57   48  
     1) Leach, Taryn SO                 2) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
     3) Burgess, Kayla SR               4) Riley, McKenna SO              
       31.35  1:04.78    33.18  1:13.54    27.86  1:00.54    27.11    57.71
  7 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     4:23.57    4:21.50   46  
     1) Bragg, Alexa SR                 2) Tafoya, Jamie JR               
     3) Jekums, Jena SO                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       30.56  1:03.99    36.06  1:19.12    28.85  1:02.68    26.41    55.71
  8 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:24.97    4:23.69   44  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Masayda, Ann Marie JR          
     3) Alberino, Gabriella JR          4) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
       31.85  1:06.77    32.93  1:11.63    29.75  1:05.06    29.01  1:00.23
B - Final
  9 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:28.86    4:26.57   40  
     1) Jang, Jinnae FR                 2) Fennessey, Bethany JR          
     3) Gaskill, Anna SR                4) Welch, Makenzie SR             
       31.46  1:05.73    36.29  1:17.22    29.34  1:05.35    27.20    58.27
 10 Norwich University  'A'                           4:32.19    4:32.02   34  
     1) Russell, Kylee JR               2) Charbonne, Renee SR            
     3) Dudley, Elaine SO               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       33.22  1:07.85    36.89  1:17.95    30.43  1:06.74    27.71    59.48
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:35.90    4:35.23   32  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Turell, Cammie FR              
       32.44  1:07.00    36.76  1:20.99    31.11  1:09.84    27.14    57.40
 12 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                4:41.56    4:43.92   30  
     1) Roy, Emily SO                   2) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
     3) Rowlett, Julia JR               4) Coiley, Alexis SO              
       33.02  1:07.23    36.93  1:19.37    36.05  1:17.60    28.57    59.72
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst, Amherst                           
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
  NCAA III A:   3:48.45                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:51.41                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:06.35    4:02.80  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Peters, Megan FR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       29.19  1:00.52    31.56  1:08.99    27.61  1:00.25    25.00    53.04
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              4:07.30    4:02.96  
     1) Erichsen, Jason JR              2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Morris, Michaela SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       31.09  1:03.08    30.86  1:06.59    27.76  1:00.38    25.20    52.91
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:09.67    4:03.17  
     1) Lasto, Mollee JR                2) Lasto, Megan FR                
     3) Lasto, Maggie FR                4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       29.40  1:00.78    31.64  1:08.25    27.62    59.59    25.90    54.55
  4 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:57.61    4:10.36  
     1) Kelly, Kait FR                  2) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         4) Pariseau, Tia SR               
       30.56  1:03.33    31.29  1:07.02    29.94  1:03.34    26.43    56.67
  5 University of New England  'A'                    4:16.93    4:15.23  
     1) Leach, Taryn SO                 2) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
     3) Burgess, Kayla SR               4) Riley, McKenna SO              
       30.99  1:04.37    32.81  1:12.76    27.91  1:00.17    27.02    57.93
  6 Keene State College  'A'                          4:11.12    4:15.44  
     1) McGough, Sydney FR              2) Pechulis, Olivia FR            
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn FR            4) O'Connor, Molly FR             
       30.73  1:04.41    33.21  1:12.06    27.85  1:00.99    27.04    57.98
  7 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     4:30.10    4:23.57  
     1) Bragg, Alexa SR                 2) Tafoya, Jamie JR               
     3) Jekums, Jena SO                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       30.51  1:04.03    36.60  1:19.22    29.84  1:04.32    26.72    56.00
  8 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:28.65    4:24.97  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Masayda, Ann Marie JR          
     3) Alberino, Gabriella JR          4) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
       31.44  1:05.54    33.14  1:12.15    30.04  1:05.75    29.48  1:01.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:22.27    4:28.86  
     1) Welch, Makenzie SR              2) Fennessey, Bethany JR          
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Herde, Grace SO                
       31.03  1:03.55    36.16  1:16.07    29.58  1:06.01    30.31  1:03.23
 10 Norwich University  'A'                           4:46.26    4:32.19  
     1) Russell, Kylee JR               2) Charbonne, Renee SR            
     3) Dudley, Elaine SO               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       33.53  1:09.09    36.61  1:18.58    28.98  1:04.66    27.89    59.86
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:31.54    4:35.90  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Turell, Cammie FR              
       32.95  1:07.75    36.84  1:20.48    32.01  1:10.98    26.91    56.69
 12 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                4:30.62    4:41.56  
     1) Roy, Emily SO                   2) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
     3) Rowlett, Julia JR               4) Coiley, Alexis SO              
       32.41  1:06.42    37.18  1:19.95    33.14  1:15.06    28.54  1:00.13
 -- UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:31.60         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SO                4) Clark, Tara FR                 
       30.26  1:03.14    33.65  1:12.23    29.77  1:03.93    27.74    58.87
 -- Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:36.24         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Werra, Katie FR                 2) Tobias, Adi SO                 
     3) Meyrick, Jane SO                4) Coogan, Mackenzie FR           
       32.26  1:08.50    33.64  1:14.26    30.87  1:06.61    26.63    55.92
 -- REGIS  'A'                                        4:33.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leonard, Sarah SO               2) Collins, Amy FR                
     3) Higgins, Jessica SR             4) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
       29.96  1:02.22    35.98  1:20.47    28.14  1:01.68    26.81    56.15
 -- Western New England University  'A'               4:40.39         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Snider, Kayla SO                2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Peterson, Jackie SR            
       32.03  1:06.33    34.17  1:14.89    30.23  1:08.02    28.54    59.69
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.89   2/19/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         L Wissmann, J Whitaker, M O'Leary, K Umbarger     
  NCAA III A:   1:44.32                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:45.69                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              1:50.32    1:48.06   64  
     1) Buttafuoco, Emily FR            2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Morris, Michaela SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       28.46    29.50    26.32    23.78                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:50.32    1:48.26   56  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Klein, Casey SO                 4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       27.57    30.40    26.92    23.37                                    
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          1:55.21    1:49.63   54  
     1) Wood, Hannah FR                 2) Pechulis, Olivia FR            
     3) Hayes, Sophie FR                4) Dean, Margaret SR              
       28.36    30.55    26.76    23.96                                    
  4 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:52.11    1:53.02   52  
     1) Lasto, Mollee JR                2) Lasto, Megan FR                
     3) Mangan, Hayley JR               4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       28.79    31.74    27.32    25.17                                    
  5 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:54.73    1:53.44   50  
     1) Kelly, Kait FR                  2) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         4) Pariseau, Tia SR               
       29.06    29.84    29.67    24.87                                    
  6 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:55.23    1:54.79   48  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       28.68    33.62    27.52    24.97                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:56.10    1:54.81   46  
     1) Nolan, Haley JR                 2) Tobias, Adi SO                 
     3) Grant, Abbie SR                 4) Souza, Danielle JR             
       28.06    33.15    27.60    26.00                                    
  8 University of New England  'A'                    1:57.83    1:56.50   44  
     1) Leach, Taryn SO                 2) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
     3) Burgess, Kayla SR               4) Robitaille, Nicole SR          
       29.59    33.28    27.52    26.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     1:58.04    1:57.23   40  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) Bragg, Alexa SR                
     3) Bee, Catherine FR               4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       29.86    35.04    27.38    24.95                                    
 10 REGIS  'A'                                        1:57.85    1:57.98   34  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Collins, Amy FR                
     3) Zernitsky, Jessica SO           4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       29.14    35.85    27.35    25.64                                    
 11 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   1:58.93    1:58.34   32  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Masayda, Ann Marie JR          
     3) Alberino, Gabriella JR          4) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
       30.42    32.02    28.70    27.20                                    
 12 Western New England University  'A'               1:59.16    1:59.00   30  
     1) Snider, Kayla SO                2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Sheinhait, Erika SR            
       30.09    33.39    30.25    25.27                                    
 13 Norwich University  'A'                           2:00.35    1:59.93   28  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Charbonne, Renee SR            
     3) Ector, Domonique SO             4) Russell, Kylee JR              
       29.36    35.00    28.93    26.64                                    
 14 Husson University  'A'                            2:04.86    2:03.28   26  
     1) Demers, Heidi FR                2) Harris, Kassidy JR             
     3) Sarett, Lara SR                 4) Clark, Ashley JR               
       33.73    33.77    28.11    27.67                                    
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    2:04.43    2:05.72   24  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Turell, Cammie FR              
       31.26    36.92    31.94    25.60                                    
 -- Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         2:02.93         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Thomsen, Meagan JR              2) Biedrzycki, Jocelyn SR         
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Herde, Grace SO                
       30.38    35.39    27.30    26.31                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.89   2/19/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         L Wissmann, J Whitaker, M O'Leary, K Umbarger     
  NCAA III A:   1:44.32                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:45.69                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              1:53.72    1:50.32  
     1) Soraghan, Maria FR              2) Giraldi, Natalie SR            
     3) Morris, Michaela SR             4) List, Laura SO                 
       29.62    29.95    26.53    24.22                                    
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:50.20    1:50.32  
     1) Nolte, Hannah SR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie SO             
     3) Klein, Casey SO                 4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       27.84    31.41    27.56    23.51                                    
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:53.89    1:52.11  
     1) Lasto, Mollee JR                2) Lasto, Megan FR                
     3) Mangan, Hayley JR               4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       28.38    31.18    27.40    25.15                                    
  4 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:57.38    1:54.73  
     1) Kelly, Kait FR                  2) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR         4) Pariseau, Tia SR               
       29.05    30.89    29.50    25.29                                    
  5 Keene State College  'A'                          1:51.64    1:55.21  
     1) McGough, Sydney FR              2) Pechulis, Olivia FR            
     3) Hayes, Sophie FR                4) O'Connor, Molly FR             
       29.57    33.45    26.53    25.66                                    
  6 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:56.24    1:55.23  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Deveaux, Chrissy SR            
       28.66    34.12    27.63    24.82                                    
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:57.44    1:56.10  
     1) Nolan, Haley JR                 2) Tobias, Adi SO                 
     3) Grant, Abbie SR                 4) Souza, Danielle JR             
       28.73    33.29    27.99    26.09                                    
  8 University of New England  'A'                    1:57.99    1:57.83  
     1) Leach, Taryn SO                 2) Sargent, Mikayla FR            
     3) Burgess, Kayla SR               4) Moulton, Kelsey FR             
       30.01    33.52    27.72    26.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 REGIS  'A'                                        2:01.11    1:57.85  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Collins, Amy FR                
     3) Zernitsky, Jessica SO           4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       29.18    35.22    27.77    25.68                                    
 10 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:04.23    1:58.04  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) Bragg, Alexa SR                
     3) Bee, Catherine FR               4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       29.50    35.91    27.41    25.22                                    
 11 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   2:01.82    1:58.93  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Masayda, Ann Marie JR          
     3) Alberino, Gabriella JR          4) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
       30.31    32.03    28.92    27.67                                    
 12 Western New England University  'A'               2:02.48    1:59.16  
     1) Snider, Kayla SO                2) Mangiaratti, Lauren FR         
     3) Lief, Janelle SR                4) Sheinhait, Erika SR            
       30.26    33.87    29.25    25.78                                    
 13 Norwich University  'A'                           2:05.07    2:00.35  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Charbonne, Renee SR            
     3) Ector, Domonique SO             4) Russell, Kylee JR              
       30.00    35.06    28.75    26.54                                    
 14 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         2:00.85    2:02.93  
     1) Thomsen, Meagan JR              2) Biedrzycki, Jocelyn SR         
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Herde, Grace SO                
       31.35    36.12    27.60    27.86                                    
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    2:02.50    2:04.43  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Turell, Cammie FR              
       31.28    36.30    31.20    25.65                                    
 16 Husson University  'A'                            2:07.10    2:04.86  
     1) Demers, Heidi FR                2) Harris, Kassidy JR             
     3) Sarett, Lara SR                 4) Clark, Ashley JR               
       33.75    34.29    28.65    28.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                2:03.28    2:06.21  
     1) Roy, Emily SO                   2) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
     3) Rowlett, Julia JR               4) Coiley, Alexis SO              
       31.42    36.47    31.12    27.20                                    
 18 Elms College  'A'                                 2:08.34    2:08.68  
     1) North, Brittany FR              2) Carrier, Aislinn SR            
     3) Cavar, Cricket FR               4) Gordon, Julianne SO            
       31.65    36.53    32.34    28.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               2:12.97    2:12.68  
     1) Wright, Olivia SO               2) Peet, Rachel SO                
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah SR              4) Bly, Holly SR                  
       32.16    36.24    34.97    29.31                                    
 20 Rhode Island College  'A'                         2:22.48    2:18.91  
     1) Lane, Madison JR                2) Payne, Courtney JR             
     3) Curran, Sydney SR               4) Lewis, Alexis FR               
       34.73    37.75    29.75    36.68                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                         NT   X1:54.08  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle JR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine FR        
     3) Bush, Alyssa SR                 4) Richards, Shantelle SR         
       29.17    31.76    27.41    25.74                                    
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              1:58.06   X1:54.70  
     1) Buttafuoco, Emily FR            2) Bartlett, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Summers, Haley FR               4) Walz, Olivia FR                
       28.87    31.60    28.80    25.43                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 2:02.50   X2:03.39  
     1) Werra, Katie FR                 2) Rogier, Katie SR               
     3) Meyrick, Jane SO                4) Damphousse, Maddie JR          
       31.83    34.46    29.42    27.68                                    
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                          NT   X2:04.60  
     1) Tafoya, Jamie JR                2) Hallenbeck, Leanne SO          
     3) Denney, Hannah SR               4) David, Megan JR                
       31.45    37.71    29.59    25.85                                    
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'B'               2:04.00   X2:05.51  
     1) Mangan, Carly JR                2) Furlong, Bridgett SR           
     3) Ruschmeier, Tegan FR            4) Bielefield, Jessica JR         
       31.66    35.39    31.11    27.35                                    
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   2:07.79   X2:05.99  
     1) Frazier, Alex JR                2) Pierce, Taylor FR              
     3) Thibodeau, Carly SO             4) Baker, Jordan FR               
       30.75    38.82    30.01    26.41                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                    2:05.13   X2:07.97  
     1) Jakubowski, Melissa SO          2) Belleavoine, Faith SO          
     3) Goud, Briana SR                 4) Kology, Haleigh FR             
       30.96    35.45    33.52    28.04                                    
 -- Western New England University  'B'               2:12.00   X2:11.55  
     1) Foley, Julianna FR              2) Johnstone, Alison SR           
     3) Bartlett, Sarah FR              4) Elliott, Emily SO              
       34.23    38.00    32.00    27.32                                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
  NCAA III A:   4:13.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:31.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       4:45.07    4:42.97   32  
      30.12   34.48   36.63   36.82   40.58   40.95   32.32   31.07
  2 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       4:45.77    4:45.33   28  
      29.84   34.79   35.90   35.60   43.37   41.72   32.89   31.22
  3 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  4:50.68    4:46.48   27  
      29.35   34.23   37.59   37.08   43.52   43.28   31.26   30.17
  4 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      4:52.33    4:48.08   26  
      30.71   35.30   37.32   36.33   41.15   41.02   33.79   32.46
  5 Deveaux, Chrissy          SR UMass Dartmouth      4:51.86    4:50.01   25  
      30.80   36.34   38.18   37.16   42.13   41.96   33.11   30.33
  6 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                  4:49.66    4:50.63   24  
      29.34   35.40   37.50   35.55   44.40   44.20   33.63   30.61
  7 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State      4:48.13    4:50.66   23  
      31.08   34.62   39.25   39.43   41.36   40.81   32.68   31.43
  8 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  4:57.73    4:54.95   22  
      30.24   36.49   36.20   35.78   44.35   44.75   33.96   33.18
B - Final
  9 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  5:07.04    5:02.23   20  
      30.28   34.81   39.82   40.06   45.29   46.66   33.30   32.01
 10 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  5:07.50    5:05.11   17  
      31.50   38.13   39.92   39.25   42.58   43.79   35.53   34.41
 11 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  5:11.35    5:07.43   16  
      31.62   35.91   38.15   39.01   45.41   45.95   36.27   35.11
 12 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  5:11.89    5:09.33   15  
      31.49   35.91   39.26   39.38   46.11   46.16   35.89   35.13
 13 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  5:11.94    5:10.98   14  
      32.38   37.56   38.04   37.35   48.14   47.46   35.79   34.26
 14 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      5:12.54    5:14.02   13  
      32.35   38.19   41.55   40.29   43.88   45.04   37.47   35.25
 15 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                 5:12.83    5:15.16   12  
      31.91   38.32   39.41   38.84   47.20   46.92   37.11   35.45
 16 Albrecht, Jenna           SO Westfield State      5:15.82    5:15.77   11  
      32.81   38.58   40.52   40.83   45.78   46.25   36.37   34.63
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
  NCAA III A:   4:13.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:31.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       4:43.33    4:45.07  
      29.81   34.59   36.33   36.46   40.34   40.74   33.54   33.26
  2 Lasto, Maggie             FR E. Connecticut       4:48.16    4:45.77  
      30.36   34.97   36.32   36.71   42.47   40.82   32.67   31.45
  3 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State      4:58.94    4:48.13  
      30.70   34.73   38.93   38.49   41.47   40.88   32.16   30.77
  4 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                  4:50.98    4:49.66  
      29.35   35.02   37.63   35.55   44.25   43.21   33.50   31.15
  5 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  4:54.00    4:50.68  
      29.15   34.49   37.71   37.47   44.13   44.70   31.94   31.09
  6 Deveaux, Chrissy          SR UMass Dartmouth      5:02.13    4:51.86  
      30.83   36.37   37.77   37.02   41.90   42.73   33.53   31.71
  7 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      4:59.11    4:52.33  
      30.85   36.45   37.05   36.52   41.69   42.58   34.15   33.04
  8 Surian, Allison           SO RWU                  4:57.20    4:57.73  
      29.71   36.15   36.60   35.18   44.45   46.01   34.99   34.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  5:07.14    5:07.04  
      30.07   34.54   39.43   39.74   47.26   47.95   35.62   32.43
 10 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  5:13.69    5:07.50  
      31.52   39.18   39.66   39.40   43.56   43.36   35.60   35.22
 11 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  5:29.57    5:11.35  
      31.25   35.73   38.47   38.08   44.81   47.49   38.53   36.99
 12 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  5:22.00    5:11.89  
      31.20   36.02   39.22   38.69   47.31   47.58   36.26   35.61
 13 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  5:17.44    5:11.94  
      32.06   38.00   38.32   37.39   47.87   47.85   36.27   34.18
 14 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      5:29.03    5:12.54  
      31.90   37.45   40.18   39.00   44.85   45.48   38.30   35.38
 15 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                 5:35.15    5:12.83  
      32.67   38.44   38.93   38.44   47.04   46.19   36.26   34.86
 16 Albrecht, Jenna           SO Westfield State      5:26.04    5:15.82  
      32.24   36.95   40.03   40.14   46.29   47.49   37.20   35.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Emily            SO WNE                  5:28.53    5:17.69  
      32.76   40.59   40.42   39.90   44.26   45.74   37.21   36.81
 18 Freese, Sophia            SO KSC                  5:18.00    5:20.26  
      32.45   39.92   41.33   41.41   45.62   46.98   36.93   35.62
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.97   2/19/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    26.28      26.31   32  
  2 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons                27.36      26.88   28  
  3 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                   27.49      27.17   27  
  4 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                    27.66      27.38   26  
  5 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                    27.32      27.42   25  
  6 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers               27.62      27.69   24  
  7 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    27.87      27.80   23  
  8 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    27.90      28.48   22  
B - Final
  9 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  28.02      27.66   20  
 10 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    28.04      27.97   17  
 11 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth        28.40      28.03   16  
 12 Souza, Danielle           JR BSU                    28.23      28.25   15  
 13 Mangan, Hayley            JR E. Connecticut         27.99      28.27   14  
 14 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE                 27.98      28.28   13  
 15 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                   28.26      28.49   12  
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                28.05      28.55   11  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.97   2/19/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    26.06      26.28  
  2 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                    27.84      27.32  
  3 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons                26.78      27.36  
  4 Bee, Catherine            FR GCST                   28.89      27.49  
  5 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers               27.34      27.62  
  6 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                    29.23      27.66  
  7 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    28.70      27.87  
  8 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                    28.36      27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE                 28.26      27.98  
 10 Mangan, Hayley            JR E. Connecticut         28.53      27.99  
 11 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  27.96      28.02  
 12 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                    27.94      28.04  
 13 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                28.47      28.05  
 14 Souza, Danielle           JR BSU                    28.97      28.23  
 15 Jekums, Jena              SO GCST                   28.84      28.26  
 16 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth        29.76      28.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Summers, Haley            FR Simmons                28.25      28.81  
 18 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                    28.69      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons                29.21      28.88  
 20 Mariano, Katherine        JR REGIS                  29.57      29.04  
 21 Frazier, Alex             JR Westfield State        29.86      29.12  
 22 Moulton, Kelsey           FR UNE                    29.82      29.31  
 23 Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               28.97      29.41  
 24 Meyrick, Jane             SO BSU                    30.77      29.65  
 25 Lief, Janelle             SR WNE                    30.29      29.86  
 26 Thibodeau, Carly          SO Westfield State        30.85      29.87  
 27 Mitchell, Amanda          FR E. Connecticut         30.24      30.13  
 28 Bragg, Alexa              SR GCST                   31.74      30.19  
 29 Denney, Hannah            SR GCST                   30.87      30.52  
 30 Damphousse, Maddie        JR BSU                    32.25      30.74  
 31 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE                 31.38      30.76  
 32 Mangan, Carly             JR E. Connecticut         29.59      30.78  
 33 Kent, Haleigh             JR BSU                    30.93      31.05  
 34 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State        31.69      31.29  
 35 Herde, Grace              SO Chargers               31.82      31.53  
 36 Houghtaling, Taylor       SO USJ                    32.90      31.72  
 37 Charbonne, Renee          SR Norwich                31.17      32.00  
 38 Bartlett, Sarah           FR WNE                    32.99      32.23  
 -- Foster, Rebecca           SR BSU                    31.32        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
  NCAA III A:   1:47.34                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:52.56                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons              1:56.83    1:56.34   32  
      26.98   29.44   30.24   29.68                                
  2 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons              1:58.05    1:56.48   28  
      27.14   29.01   29.89   30.44                                
  3 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:57.67    1:58.79   27  
      26.90   29.31   30.71   31.87                                
  4 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  1:59.44    1:58.89   26  
      27.27   30.26   30.74   30.62                                
  5 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                 1:59.67    1:59.09   25  
      27.61   29.99   31.06   30.43                                
  6 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons              1:58.07    1:59.30   24  
      26.74   29.31   30.69   32.56                                
  7 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons              1:59.05    1:59.82   23  
      27.25   29.64   31.01   31.92                                
  8 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:02.67    2:02.40   22  
      27.93   30.39   32.08   32.00                                
B - Final
  9 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                  2:04.67    2:02.36   20  
      28.15   31.10   32.38   30.73                                
 10 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              2:04.23    2:04.02   17  
      28.47   31.04   32.19   32.32                                
 11 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                  2:03.46    2:04.22   16  
      28.45   31.85   32.85   31.07                                
 12 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              2:06.66    2:04.50   15  
      28.37   32.03   32.87   31.23                                
 13 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State      2:07.68    2:04.84   14  
      28.33   31.33   32.55   32.63                                
 14 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      2:06.35    2:05.83   13  
      28.78   31.74   32.86   32.45                                
 15 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  2:07.97    2:07.86   12  
      29.13   32.17   33.38   33.18                                
 16 Coiley, Alexis            SO St. Joe's            2:08.14    2:08.20   11  
      29.67   32.48   33.02   33.03                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
  NCAA III A:   1:47.34                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:52.56                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons              1:55.85    1:56.83  
      27.15   29.52   30.06   30.10                                
  2 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                  1:59.82    1:57.67  
      27.18   29.20   30.43   30.86                                
  3 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons              2:01.16    1:58.05  
      27.12   29.19   30.43   31.31                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons              2:03.30    1:58.07  
      27.40   29.53   30.43   30.71                                
  5 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons              2:04.97    1:59.05  
      27.08   29.65   30.63   31.69                                
  6 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:02.56    1:59.44  
      27.84   30.45   30.81   30.34                                
  7 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                 2:06.32    1:59.67  
      28.17   30.48   30.94   30.08                                
  8 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                  2:01.31    2:02.67  
      28.07   30.27   32.16   32.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                  2:02.66    2:03.46  
      28.33   31.18   32.27   31.68                                
 10 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              2:09.27    2:04.23  
      28.66   30.82   32.01   32.74                                
 11 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                  2:03.57    2:04.67  
      27.95   31.03   32.68   33.01                                
 12 Clark, Tara               FR UMass Dartmouth      2:06.17    2:06.35  
      29.19   31.88   32.64   32.64                                
 13 McCurdy, Haley            SO Simmons              2:07.07    2:06.66  
      29.08   32.43   33.17   31.98                                
 14 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State      2:08.60    2:07.68  
      29.64   32.80   33.82   31.42                                
 15 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  2:11.72    2:07.97  
      29.63   31.88   33.33   33.13                                
 16 Coiley, Alexis            SO St. Joe's            2:09.57    2:08.14  
      29.75   32.73   33.21   32.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  2:10.68    2:08.33  
      29.06   32.53   33.90   32.84                                
 18 Arsenault, Lauren         JR KSC                  2:09.68    2:09.67  
      28.61   32.19   34.35   34.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                2:11.53    2:09.90  
      30.53   33.53   34.12   31.72                                
 20 Bielefield, Jessica       JR E. Connecticut       2:12.46    2:11.14  
      29.56   32.72   34.62   34.24                                
 21 Gagne, Julia              JR BSU                  2:12.03    2:11.26  
      29.15   32.75   35.34   34.02                                
 22 Bacon, Abby               SO GCST                 2:15.65    2:11.58  
      30.74   33.52   34.88   32.44                                
 23 Thibault, Samantha        FR Westfield State      2:14.62    2:12.47  
      29.99   32.97   34.39   35.12                                
 24 Peet, Rachel              SO WestConn             2:09.28    2:12.81  
      30.10   32.76   34.59   35.36                                
 25 Gallagher, Kaitlin        FR BSU                  2:15.96    2:14.05  
      30.78   34.61   34.95   33.71                                
 26 Carrier, Aislinn          SR ELMS                 2:13.10    2:15.32  
      32.52   34.13   34.64   34.03                                
                            
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
  NCAA III A:   54.12                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:00.06      59.78   32  
      28.34   31.44                                                
  2 List, Laura               SO Simmons              1:00.86      59.89   28  
      29.04   30.85                                                
  3 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  1:00.74    1:00.54   27  
      29.63   30.91                                                
  4 Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  1:00.94    1:00.89   26  
      28.81   32.08                                                
  5 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      1:01.81    1:01.06   25  
      29.86   31.20                                                
  6 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                1:01.20    1:01.38   24  
      29.69   31.69                                                
  7 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut       1:01.52    1:01.47   23  
      29.70   31.77                                                
  8 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                  1:01.89    1:02.49   22  
      29.66   32.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                1:02.17    1:01.66   20  
      29.81   31.85                                                
 10 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             1:02.80    1:03.02   17  
      30.61   32.41                                                
 11 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth      1:02.68    1:03.06   16  
      29.67   33.39                                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                  1:03.28    1:03.38   15  
      30.45   32.93                                                
 13 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                  1:04.88    1:04.21   14  
      30.83   33.38                                                
 14 Bragg, Alexa              SR GCST                 1:05.32    1:04.42   13  
      30.93   33.49                                                
 15 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE               1:04.70    1:04.77   12  
      31.37   33.40                                                
 16 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                  1:05.20    1:05.17   11  
      31.32   33.85                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
  NCAA III A:   54.12                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                  1:00.64    1:00.06  
      28.77   31.29                                                
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                  1:01.90    1:00.74  
      30.08   30.66                                                
  3 List, Laura               SO Simmons              1:04.52    1:00.86  
      29.92   30.94                                                
  4 Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  1:00.41    1:00.94  
      29.06   31.88                                                
  5 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                1:01.65    1:01.20  
      30.10   31.10                                                
  6 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut       1:01.88    1:01.52  
      29.62   31.90                                                
  7 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      1:02.14    1:01.81  
      29.95   31.86                                                
  8 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                  1:02.00    1:01.89  
      29.78   32.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                1:02.21    1:02.17  
      30.10   32.07                                                
 10 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth      1:02.49    1:02.68  
      30.13   32.55                                                
 11 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             1:01.87    1:02.80  
      30.48   32.32                                                
 12 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                  1:02.65    1:03.28  
      29.91   33.37                                                
 13 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE               1:06.29    1:04.70  
      31.38   33.32                                                
 14 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                  1:04.98    1:04.88  
      31.04   33.84                                                
 15 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                  1:06.64    1:05.20  
      31.40   33.80                                                
 16 Bragg, Alexa              SR GCST                 1:04.98    1:05.32  
      31.49   33.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, Taryn              SO UNE                  1:04.57    1:05.87  
      31.99   33.88                                                
 18 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              1:06.92    1:06.35  
      32.46   33.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roy, Emily                SO St. Joe's            1:06.42    1:06.56  
      32.57   33.99                                                
 20 Frazier, Alex             JR Westfield State      1:08.14    1:07.45  
      32.39   35.06                                                
 21 Denney, Hannah            SR GCST                 1:09.82    1:08.25  
      33.77   34.48                                                
 22 Lovy, Kayla               SO UMass Dartmouth      1:10.22    1:08.56  
      33.14   35.42                                                
 23 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                  1:08.38    1:08.86  
      32.49   36.37                                                
 24 Bowen, Raeann             FR Norwich              1:10.45    1:09.32  
      33.36   35.96                                                
 25 Wright, Olivia            SO WestConn             1:10.12    1:10.40  
      33.93   36.47                                                
                         
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:03.50   2/18/2012 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
  NCAA III A:   1:01.79                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:04.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      1:07.09    1:06.09   32  
      31.19   34.90                                                
  2 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons              1:06.13    1:06.41   28  
      30.63   35.78                                                
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:08.02    1:07.82   27  
      31.40   36.42                                                
  4 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                  1:08.36    1:08.57   26  
      31.65   36.92                                                
  5 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State      1:10.02    1:09.14   25  
      32.31   36.83                                                
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:09.56    1:09.51   24  
      32.02   37.49                                                
  7 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons              1:09.00    1:10.19   23  
      32.66   37.53                                                
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:09.98    1:12.09   22  
      33.38   38.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              1:11.22    1:09.23   20  
      32.70   36.53                                                
 10 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                   1:10.54    1:10.15   17  
      31.58   38.57                                                
 11 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                  1:13.31    1:10.96   16  
      32.72   38.24                                                
 12 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:11.11    1:11.45   15  
      33.49   37.96                                                
 13 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                  1:11.68    1:11.47   14  
      33.21   38.26                                                
 14 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              1:12.99    1:11.63   13  
      33.74   37.89                                                
 15 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                  1:12.78    1:13.06   12  
      33.82   39.24                                                
 16 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                  1:12.69    1:13.28   11  
      33.78   39.50                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:03.50   2/18/2012 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
  NCAA III A:   1:01.79                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:04.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons              1:07.24    1:06.13  
      30.69   35.44                                                
  2 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      1:09.52    1:07.09  
      31.46   35.63                                                
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  1:08.18    1:08.02  
      32.10   35.92                                                
  4 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                  1:08.74    1:08.36  
      31.86   36.50                                                
  5 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons              1:13.07    1:09.00  
      32.52   36.48                                                
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  1:11.20    1:09.56  
      32.88   36.68                                                
  7 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  1:12.51    1:09.98  
      32.67   37.31                                                
  8 Pariseau, Tia             SR Westfield State      1:11.29    1:10.02  
      33.09   36.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                   1:07.30    1:10.54  
      32.64   37.90                                                
 10 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  1:11.32    1:11.11  
      33.16   37.95                                                
 11 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              1:10.86    1:11.22  
      33.57   37.65                                                
 12 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                  1:13.25    1:11.68  
      33.51   38.17                                                
 13 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                  1:13.73    1:12.69  
      33.84   38.85                                                
 14 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                  1:12.80    1:12.78  
      34.03   38.75                                                
 15 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              1:12.46    1:12.99  
      34.21   38.78                                                
 16 McMahon, Emily            SR KSC                  1:10.29    1:13.31  
      33.08   40.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Sydney            SR RIC                  1:18.04    1:13.62  
      33.80   39.82                                                
 18 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                  1:15.66    1:14.11  
      34.24   39.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Belleavoine, Faith        SO UNE                  1:14.76    1:14.72  
      35.13   39.59                                                
 20 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                  1:17.70    1:14.73  
      35.21   39.52                                                
 21 Earley, Jordan            SR UNE                  1:17.88    1:14.87  
      34.77   40.10                                                
 22 Pycko, Maureen            FR KSC                  1:17.84    1:15.09  
      34.38   40.71                                                
 23 Fennessey, Bethany        JR Chargers             1:18.68    1:16.73  
      36.16   40.57                                                
 24 Furlong, Bridgett         SR E. Connecticut       1:17.24    1:16.75  
      35.79   40.96                                                
 25 Harris, Kassidy           JR HU                   1:16.33    1:17.24  
      36.10   41.14                                                
 26 Goud, Briana              SR UNE                  1:19.26    1:18.18  
      36.43   41.75                                                
 27 Rogier, Katie             SR BSU                  1:19.70    1:18.81  
      37.71   41.10                                                
 28 Biedrzycki, Jocelyn       SR Chargers             1:17.32    1:18.88  
      36.76   42.12                                                
 29 Schumaker, Addie          SR PSU-NE               1:18.73    1:18.90  
      36.75   42.15                                                
 30 Bouyea, Hailey            SO St. Joe's            1:21.11    1:21.37  
      37.90   43.47                                                
 31 Nostrom, Autumn           SO St. Joe's            1:20.30    1:21.97  
      38.66   43.31                                                
               
Event 33  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:09.47        2018 Aine Scholand, Simmons                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons             10:42.18   10:09.47R  32  
      27.97   30.24   30.70   30.62   30.62   31.00   30.76   30.80
      31.06   31.13   30.46   30.76   30.55   30.79   30.74   30.52
      30.79   30.74   30.39   28.83                                
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                 10:47.14   10:46.55   28  
      28.53   31.26   31.90   32.67   32.61   32.56   32.46   32.65
      32.53   32.69   32.66   32.94   32.90   32.77   32.99   32.86
      32.67   32.21   32.78   31.91                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Shannon      JR Westfield State     11:16.93   10:56.00   27  
      29.78   31.91   32.78   33.09   33.10   33.16   33.13   33.19
      33.38   33.20   33.19   33.13   33.21   33.31   33.03   32.98
      32.95   32.82   32.72   31.94                                
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy          SR UMass Dartmouth     11:26.89   11:00.54   26  
      29.09   32.16   32.86   33.30   33.25   33.40   33.22   33.64
      33.54   33.40   33.53   33.69   33.61   33.82   33.65   33.51
      33.65   33.40   32.60   31.22                                
  5 McCafferty, Alexandra     SR KSC                 11:07.68   11:09.75   25  
      30.08   33.60   33.98   33.47   33.69   33.26   33.29   33.79
      33.67   33.57   33.96   34.39   33.95   33.62   33.50   33.44
      34.12   34.09   33.68   32.60                                
  6 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS               11:57.79   11:16.00   24  
      30.12   31.85   32.98   33.18   33.39   33.87   33.78   34.16
      34.07   34.18   34.47   34.55   34.35   34.42   34.63   34.53
      34.85   34.71   34.19   33.72                                
  7 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers            12:07.22   11:35.51   23  
      30.53   34.18   35.75   36.04   35.97   35.83   35.57   35.33
      35.38   35.08   35.28   35.17   35.07   35.03   35.46   34.98
      34.74   34.59   33.38   32.15                                
  8 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State     12:08.06   11:37.10   22  
      31.67   33.76   34.58   35.39   34.98   35.35   35.10   35.59
      35.43   35.52   35.62   35.24   35.38   35.49   35.12   35.30
      34.79   35.20   34.52   33.07                                
  9 Furlong, Bridgett         SR E. Connecticut      12:20.83   11:53.65   20  
      31.84   36.02   36.24   35.91   36.35   36.08   35.87   35.72
      35.97   36.12   36.16   36.06   36.22   36.17   35.85   35.64
      35.96   35.88   35.50   34.09                                
 10 Albrecht, Jenna           SO Westfield State     12:19.52   11:56.94   17  
      31.67   34.29   35.28   35.93   36.01   36.23   36.33   36.51
      36.56   36.62   36.38   36.43   36.56   36.44   36.27   36.24
      36.22   36.19   35.91   34.87                                
 11 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                 12:05.03   11:57.80   16  
      31.05   34.69   35.90   36.54   36.61   36.64   36.51   36.65
      36.69   36.41   36.50   36.33   36.27   36.29   36.24   36.42
      36.33   36.17   35.92   33.64                                
 12 Moneghan, Nicole          JR BSU                 12:05.47   11:57.86   15  
      30.76   34.28   34.79   35.53   35.28   36.08   35.83   36.65
      36.79   36.46   36.12   36.54   37.21   37.13   37.31   36.75
      36.49   36.86   36.03   34.97                                
 13 Peterson, Jackie          SR WNE                 12:24.82   11:58.53   14  
      31.76   34.91   35.61   36.11   36.31   36.42   36.48   36.39
      36.35   36.26   35.93   36.48   36.05   36.72   36.47   36.71
      36.69   36.82   36.35   33.71                                
 14 Freese, Sophia            SO KSC                 12:08.06   12:02.35   13  
      31.09   34.50   35.49   35.70   36.38   36.50   36.74   36.87
      36.47   37.29   36.04   37.17   37.60   36.75   36.84   37.04
      36.95   36.57   35.91   34.45                                
 15 Clark, Ashley             JR HU                  12:25.05   12:10.83   12  
      31.89   35.46   35.98   36.61   36.76   37.41   36.79   37.14
      37.18   37.52   37.12   37.20   36.85   36.88   37.26   36.91
      37.11   36.75   36.44   35.57                                
 16 Cavar, Cricket            FR ELMS                12:07.84   12:16.03   11  
      32.87   35.24   35.95   36.43   36.13   36.59   36.53   36.95
      36.69   36.76   37.27   37.31   37.42   37.77   37.93   37.70
      38.16   38.03   37.89   36.41                                
 17 Moran, Ryan               SO REGIS               12:17.14   12:31.38    9  
      33.11   36.13   36.79   37.28   37.89   38.21   38.06   38.65
      38.06   38.49   38.39   37.86   38.25   39.62   39.25   37.84
      37.88   36.86   36.57   36.19                                
 -- Peet, Rachel              SO WestConn            12:09.71        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 500.00        2015 Katie Strepka, Westfield St.                
  NCAA III A:   410.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allaire, Casey            SO PSU-NE                384.80     369.95   32  
  2 Groux, Monique            JR Westfield State       337.10     339.50   28  
  3 Manjikian, Sara           FR Simmons               337.25     310.45   27  
  4 Sheaffer, Sarah           SR WestConn              293.45     287.00   26  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       SO Simmons               240.40     258.45   25  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 500.00        2015 Katie Strepka, Westfield St.                
  NCAA III A:   410.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allaire, Casey            SO PSU-NE                268.05     384.80  
  2 Manjikian, Sara           FR Simmons               211.95     337.25  
  3 Groux, Monique            JR Westfield State           NP     337.10  
  4 Sheaffer, Sarah           SR WestConn                  NP     293.45  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       SO Simmons               191.60     240.40  
                      
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.21   2/20/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   49.54                                                          
  NCAA III B:   51.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 List, Laura               SO Simmons                53.80      53.61   32  
      25.76   27.85                                                
  2 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons                54.38      53.89   28  
      26.36   27.53                                                
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    54.82      54.02   27  
      25.97   28.05                                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons                54.68      54.38   26  
      26.19   28.19                                                
  5 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    54.64      54.52   25  
      25.96   28.56                                                
  6 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         54.87      54.55   24  
      26.61   27.94                                                
  7 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                54.73      54.82   23  
      26.49   28.33                                                
  8 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   55.44      54.90   22  
      26.45   28.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    55.54      54.97   20  
      26.38   28.59                                                
 10 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                56.05      55.50   17  
      26.68   28.82                                                
 11 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                  56.76      55.60   16  
      26.75   28.85                                                
 12 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  56.22      56.09   15  
      27.24   28.85                                                
 13 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                    56.88      56.22   14  
      26.91   29.31                                                
 14 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                  57.20      57.01   13  
      27.68   29.33                                                
 15 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    57.21      57.20   12  
      28.01   29.19                                                
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                57.29      57.71   11  
      27.33   30.38                                                
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.21   2/20/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   49.54                                                          
  NCAA III B:   51.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 List, Laura               SO Simmons                55.78      53.80  
      25.90   27.90                                                
  2 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons                53.60      54.38  
      26.42   27.96                                                
  3 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    54.89      54.64  
      26.18   28.46                                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons                57.50      54.68  
      26.13   28.55                                                
  5 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                57.18      54.73  
      25.94   28.79                                                
  6 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    55.05      54.82  
      26.07   28.75                                                
  7 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         55.92      54.87  
      26.37   28.50                                                
  8 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   57.16      55.44  
      26.73   28.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    56.24      55.54  
      26.58   28.96                                                
 10 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                56.71      56.05  
      26.94   29.11                                                
 11 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  56.57      56.22  
      27.11   29.11                                                
 12 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                  56.79      56.76  
      27.09   29.67                                                
 13 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                    56.13      56.88  
      26.77   30.11                                                
 14 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                  57.80      57.20  
      27.92   29.28                                                
 15 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    56.75      57.21  
      27.54   29.67                                                
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                59.48      57.29  
      27.23   30.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Souza, Danielle           JR BSU                    58.83      57.46  
      27.62   29.84                                                
 18 David, Megan              JR GCST                   59.48      57.52  
      27.29   30.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wadlinger, Emily          SR PSU-NE                 59.98      57.59  
      27.52   30.07                                                
 20 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                    58.93      58.29  
      27.67   30.62                                                
 21 Summers, Haley            FR Simmons                56.71      58.33  
      27.96   30.37                                                
 22 Kology, Haleigh           FR UNE                  1:00.02      58.93  
      28.50   30.43                                                
 22 Morley, Erin              FR KSC                    58.50      58.93  
      28.94   29.99                                                
 24 Mariano, Katherine        JR REGIS                1:01.37      58.95  
      27.84   31.11                                                
 25 Russell, Kylee            JR Norwich              1:00.80      59.04  
      28.41   30.63                                                
 26 Arsenault, Lauren         JR KSC                    59.05      59.09  
      27.72   31.37                                                
 27 Jakubowski, Melissa       SO UNE                  1:01.92      59.29  
      28.40   30.89                                                
 28 Gagne, Julia              JR BSU                  1:00.86      59.60  
      28.34   31.26                                                
 29 Bacon, Abby               SO GCST                 1:01.15    1:00.43  
      29.42   31.01                                                
 30 Bielefield, Jessica       JR E. Connecticut       1:00.47    1:00.62  
      28.86   31.76                                                
 31 Houghtaling, Taylor       SO USJ                  1:01.38    1:00.84  
      29.14   31.70                                                
 32 Collins, Amy              FR REGIS                1:01.92    1:00.85  
      28.37   32.48                                                
 33 Miskiv, Picabo            JR BSU                  1:01.85    1:01.42  
      28.88   32.54                                                
 34 Thibault, Samantha        FR Westfield State      1:01.41    1:01.53  
      28.43   33.10                                                
 35 Antonetty, Jenilee        SO E. Connecticut       1:00.64    1:01.54  
      29.56   31.98                                                
 36 Hallenbeck, Leanne        SO GCST                 1:02.27    1:01.64  
      29.29   32.35                                                
 37 Carrier, Aislinn          SR ELMS                   59.67    1:01.67  
      29.48   32.19                                                
 38 Gallagher, Kaitlin        FR BSU                  1:00.96    1:01.94  
      30.10   31.84                                                
 39 Wright, Olivia            SO WestConn             1:02.50    1:02.09  
      29.40   32.69                                                
 40 Herde, Grace              SO Chargers             1:00.96    1:02.29  
      29.95   32.34                                                
                                                
Event 39  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 16:55.51        2018 Aine Scholand, Middlebury                 
  NCAA III A:   16:27.52                                                       
  NCAA III B:   17:33.72                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons             17:08.68   16:55.51R  32  
      28.14   30.13   30.46   30.47   30.50   30.77   30.90   30.70
      30.88   30.87   30.88   31.07   31.29   30.76   30.96   31.12
      31.04   30.99   30.70   31.10   30.90   30.90   30.94   31.17
      31.19   31.10   31.18   31.15   31.12   31.15   30.94   30.95
      29.09
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                 17:28.73   17:24.57   28  
      28.42   30.56   31.01   31.47   31.91   31.76   31.93   32.19
      32.07   31.81   31.93   32.07   32.06   32.21   32.20   32.21
      32.19   31.92   31.65   31.77   32.32   32.01   32.19   32.00
      32.04   31.93   31.91   31.76   31.32   31.49   31.06   30.82
      30.38
  3 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons             18:17.17   18:10.62   27  
      29.25   31.72   32.37   32.84   32.81   33.03   33.41   33.24
      33.42   33.38   33.21   33.42   33.58   33.80   33.69   33.47
      33.47   33.49   33.51   33.72   33.67   33.54   33.53   33.43
      33.16   33.10   32.89   33.20   33.47   33.04   31.71   32.67
      32.38
  4 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                 19:19.76   18:13.39   26  
      29.54   32.47   32.84   33.08   32.89   33.07   32.93   33.04
      33.25   33.17   32.80   33.14   32.86   32.81   33.25   33.14
      33.16   33.01   33.27   31.99   34.96   33.91   34.01   34.05
      33.59   33.94   34.01   33.77   33.63   33.58   33.35   33.08
      31.80
  5 Deveaux, Chrissy          SR UMass Dartmouth     18:43.27   18:19.51   25  
      28.83   32.53   33.12   33.74   33.60   33.58   33.78   33.73
      33.55   33.20   33.55   33.57   33.60   33.79   33.59   33.72
      33.87   33.66   33.88   33.49   33.59   33.67   33.83   33.46
      33.74   33.55   33.54   33.57   33.51   33.44   33.36   33.28
      30.59
  6 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                 18:57.85   18:41.48   24  
      30.57   34.03   35.01   34.64   34.72   34.57   34.53   34.26
      34.61   34.55   34.07   34.03   34.34   34.22   34.42   34.25
      34.25   34.58   34.13   34.19   34.26   34.19   34.79   34.07
      33.92   34.11   34.13   34.38   33.64   34.02   33.88   32.55
      29.57
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                 18:52.66   18:44.45   23  
      29.73   32.14   33.05   33.29   33.73   33.77   33.95   34.32
      34.09   34.64   34.19   34.43   34.42   34.33   34.42   34.57
      34.56   34.29   34.69   34.74   34.13   35.24   35.08   34.55
      34.89   34.54   35.07   34.63   34.70   33.99   34.29   33.59
      32.40
  8 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                 18:54.65   18:45.59   22  
      29.58   32.49   33.48   33.73   34.10   34.07   34.48   34.26
      34.47   34.36   34.20   34.08   34.23   34.00   34.33   34.42
      34.55   34.57   34.67   34.90   34.51   34.48   34.89   34.52
      34.64   34.85   34.54   34.63   34.75   34.48   34.60   33.94
      31.79
  9 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS               19:03.42   18:56.85   20  
      29.77   32.00   32.91   33.53   33.59   34.25   34.67   34.43
      34.82   34.90   34.94   34.60   34.89   34.72   34.89   34.69
      34.80   35.04   35.22   35.34   35.30   35.16   35.20   35.07
      35.06   34.69   34.90   34.76   34.93   35.11   34.67   34.67
      33.33
 10 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers            19:21.57   19:21.32   17  
      30.81   34.17   35.24   35.78   36.17   36.24   36.12   36.04
      35.91   36.43   35.69   35.81   35.71   35.70   35.36   35.62
      35.13   35.32   35.18   35.40   35.27   34.84   35.18   35.03
      35.21   34.94   35.05   35.27   35.40   35.36   35.29   34.75
      31.90
 11 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State     20:22.00   19:28.49   16  
      32.00   34.10   34.96   35.03   35.03   35.59   35.47   36.12
      35.58   35.86   36.06   35.97   35.59   35.43   35.69   35.86
      35.63   35.33   35.19   36.09   35.53   35.97   35.96   35.83
      35.53   36.06   35.73   35.52   36.00   35.38   35.75   35.08
      33.57
 12 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                 20:32.23   19:46.25   15  
      32.47   35.00   35.87   36.04   36.36   36.58   35.98   35.87
      36.56   36.19   36.06   36.29   36.10   36.31   37.01   35.84
      36.10   36.32   36.50   36.09   36.51   36.24   36.02   36.35
      36.31   36.79   36.32   36.48   36.31   36.40   36.08   34.18
      32.72
 13 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                 20:03.52   19:48.20   14  
      31.47   35.54   36.19   36.93   36.64   36.96   36.49   36.62
      36.46   36.33   36.02   35.96   35.99   36.31   35.98   36.24
      36.27   36.38   36.35   36.08   35.80   35.89   36.11   36.06
      36.36   36.19   36.43   36.15   36.05   36.04   36.00   36.11
      33.80
 14 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth     20:04.76   19:50.73   13  
      31.31   34.22   35.06   35.37   35.71   35.71   35.87   35.75
      36.41   36.04   36.68   36.22   36.24   36.64   36.37   36.86
      36.82   37.18   36.67   36.75   37.07   36.27   36.74   36.76
      37.27   36.60   37.28   36.35   36.68   36.79   36.08   35.60
      33.36
 15 Freese, Sophia            SO KSC                 20:05.77   19:57.78   12  
      31.31   35.46   36.45   36.53   36.43   36.65   35.94   36.65
      36.28   36.17   36.22   36.31   35.68   36.50   36.84   36.06
      37.39   36.54   37.05   36.68   37.12   36.75   36.95   36.96
      36.38   37.63   36.88   36.01   36.37   37.13   36.36   36.11
      33.99
 16 Albrecht, Jenna           SO Westfield State     20:01.30   19:58.33   11  
      31.46   34.45   35.45   36.03   35.77   36.12   36.39   36.67
      36.34   36.74   36.80   36.59   36.60   36.51   36.54   36.72
      36.69   36.73   36.31   36.56   36.96   36.66   37.29   36.85
      36.87   36.49   36.63   36.86   36.99   36.78   36.63   36.53
      35.32
 17 Peterson, Jackie          SR WNE                 20:47.02   20:01.51    9  
      31.95   34.76   35.88   35.88   36.13   36.44   36.38   36.33
      36.62   36.54   36.46   36.17   36.52   36.65   36.66   36.35
      36.15   36.28   36.53   37.06   36.69   36.42   37.36   36.75
      37.58   37.07   37.89   37.98   37.48   37.48   36.43   37.28
      33.36
 18 Moneghan, Nicole          JR BSU                 20:19.14   20:04.72    7  
      31.55   35.02   35.74   35.78   35.63   36.07   36.33   36.36
      36.39   36.64   36.44   36.89   36.73   36.71   36.77   36.63
      36.85   36.29   36.34   36.58   36.63   37.19   36.73   37.19
      37.53   37.69   37.82   37.82   37.50   37.42   37.12   36.88
      35.46
 19 Cavar, Cricket            FR ELMS                20:34.68   20:30.97    6  
      34.56   37.19   37.96   38.08   37.81   37.85   37.50   37.24
      37.83   37.41   36.96   37.14   37.11   37.71   37.31   37.18
      37.20   37.15   37.37   37.25   37.60   37.87   37.57   37.90
      37.16   37.76   37.35   37.47   37.59   37.75   37.36   36.75
      35.03
 20 Moran, Ryan               SO REGIS               20:16.93   20:43.81    5  
      32.48   36.25   37.08   37.44   37.87   37.39   37.83   37.88
      38.29   37.54   38.37   37.85   38.08   38.04   38.61   37.47
      37.87   37.87   37.75   37.99   38.93   38.67   37.99   37.78
      37.67   38.39   38.68   38.67   38.03   37.44   38.27   37.18
      36.16
 21 Clark, Ashley             JR HU                  20:28.17   21:09.74    4  
      33.81   37.10   38.08   38.49   38.08   39.45   38.73   38.91
      38.87   38.89   38.73   39.11   38.77   38.75   39.01   38.16
      38.68   38.99   39.00   39.06   38.83   38.71   39.36   38.56
      38.52   38.67   38.86   38.68   38.70   38.70   38.34   38.07
      37.07
 22 Bly, Holly                SR WestConn            21:26.40   21:19.46    3  
      34.85   37.76   38.13   37.88   38.52   38.87   39.25   39.76
      38.76   38.82   38.57   38.82   38.80   39.28   39.34   38.42
      38.83   39.17   38.74   38.70   38.97   38.90   39.22   39.20
      38.84   39.20   39.45   39.14   39.21   39.43   39.39   39.24
      38.00

Event 41  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79        2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene St.                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    27.83      27.22   32  
  2 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                  28.18      28.09   28  
  3 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        28.46      28.31   27  
  4 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    28.60      28.47   26  
  5 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut         28.64      28.76   25  
  6 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers               29.16      29.03   24  
  7 Leach, Taryn              SO UNE                    29.39      29.29   23  
  8 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                    29.80      29.30   22  
B - Final
  9 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         30.16      28.65   20  
 10 Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               30.03      29.86   17  
 11 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                    29.98      29.94   16  
 12 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                    30.41      30.08   15  
 13 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State        30.30      30.19   14  
 14 McGovern, Bridgette       JR BSU                    31.04      30.60   13  
 15 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                    31.01      31.11   12  
 16 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                   31.36      31.13   11  
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79        2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    27.70      27.83  
  2 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                  28.33      28.18  
  3 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        28.64      28.46  
  4 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    28.38      28.60  
  5 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut         29.05      28.64  
  6 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers               29.41      29.16  
  7 Leach, Taryn              SO UNE                    29.43      29.39  
  8 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                    29.73      29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                    30.52      29.98  
 10 Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               29.14      30.03  
 11 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         30.50      30.16  
 12 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State        31.30      30.30  
 13 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                    31.43      30.41  
 14 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                    31.04      31.01  
 15 McGovern, Bridgette       JR BSU                    32.59      31.04  
 16 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                   31.29      31.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Kylee            JR Norwich                31.63      31.76  
 18 Denney, Hannah            SR GCST                   32.68      31.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 North, Brittany           FR ELMS                   31.75      31.87  
 20 Jakubowski, Melissa       SO UNE                    31.07      31.92  
 21 Lovy, Kayla               SO UMass Dartmouth        34.57      32.00  
 22 Mangan, Carly             JR E. Connecticut         31.65      32.10  
 23 Bowen, Raeann             FR Norwich                34.89      33.15  
 24 Foley, Julianna           FR WNE                    32.86      33.69  
   
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
  NCAA III A:   2:13.71                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:22.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:26.97    2:23.43   32  
      31.99   35.53   37.56   38.35                                
  2 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:32.41    2:26.37   28  
      33.04   37.19   37.99   38.15                                
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:31.11    2:29.82   27  
      33.46   37.19   38.64   40.53                                
  4 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                   2:34.84    2:31.74   26  
      32.66   37.61   40.34   41.13                                
  5 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:33.88    2:32.08   25  
      33.56   38.79   39.64   40.09                                
  6 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                  2:32.41    2:32.23   24  
      33.15   38.13   40.09   40.86                                
  7 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:33.48    2:34.05   23  
      34.97   39.29   39.93   39.86                                
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  2:36.10    2:37.06   22  
      34.20   38.29   42.23   42.34                                
B - Final
  9 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                  2:36.61    2:36.66   20  
      35.04   39.24   40.94   41.44                                
 10 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:40.67    2:37.09   17  
      34.46   39.20   41.31   42.12                                
 11 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:37.92    2:37.22   16  
      34.76   39.63   41.35   41.48                                
 12 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                  2:39.57    2:37.51   15  
      35.25   40.19   41.22   40.85                                
 13 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons              2:37.26    2:37.66   14  
      35.82   39.64   41.31   40.89                                
 14 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                  2:39.30    2:37.93   13  
      33.81   38.79   41.56   43.77                                
 15 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  2:39.57    2:38.86   12  
      34.40   40.19   42.87   41.40                                
 16 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                  2:43.23    2:43.62   11  
      35.68   41.30   42.90   43.74                                
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
  NCAA III A:   2:13.71                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:22.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:30.05    2:26.97  
      33.04   37.17   37.55   39.21                                
  2 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:32.20    2:31.11  
      33.77   38.52   38.45   40.37                                
  3 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                  2:30.91    2:32.41  
      34.01   38.89   39.68   39.83                                
  3 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:32.92    2:32.41  
      34.08   38.74   39.63   39.96                                
  5 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:35.73    2:33.48  
      35.45   38.76   39.50   39.77                                
  6 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:29.87    2:33.88  
      33.60   38.85   40.18   41.25                                
  7 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                   2:32.36    2:34.84  
      32.87   37.99   41.17   42.81                                
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  2:38.61    2:36.10  
      34.53   38.83   40.90   41.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                  2:35.82    2:36.61  
      34.64   39.32   41.26   41.39                                
 10 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons              2:40.56    2:37.26  
      36.42   39.79   40.39   40.66                                
 11 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:41.68    2:37.92  
      34.54   39.83   41.41   42.14                                
 12 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                  2:43.27    2:39.30  
      34.59   39.89   41.89   42.93                                
 13 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                  2:44.46    2:39.57  
      35.55   40.37   41.77   41.88                                
 13 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  2:40.08    2:39.57  
      34.65   39.92   42.45   42.55                                
 15 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:37.19    2:40.67  
      34.89   38.79   42.42   44.57                                
 16 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                  2:50.39    2:43.23  
      36.00   40.72   42.83   43.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Emily            SO WNE                  2:51.55    2:43.40  
      36.50   41.31   42.38   43.21                                
 18 Earley, Jordan            SR UNE                  2:46.89    2:43.96  
      36.77   40.94   42.23   44.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Sydney            SR RIC                  2:46.70    2:44.31  
      35.91   40.93   42.74   44.73                                
 20 Belleavoine, Faith        SO UNE                  2:43.82    2:45.01  
      37.05   41.92   42.93   43.11                                
 21 Pycko, Maureen            FR KSC                  2:48.73    2:46.07  
      36.44   42.15   44.26   43.22                                
 22 Fennessey, Bethany        JR Chargers             2:51.18    2:47.29  
      39.30   43.18   43.57   41.24                                
 23 Harris, Kassidy           JR HU                   2:51.22    2:51.83  
      38.73   44.02   44.76   44.32                                
 24 Goud, Briana              SR UNE                  2:51.72    2:53.48  
      36.43   42.19   46.03   48.83                                
 25 Demers, Heidi             FR HU                   2:54.22    2:57.85  
      38.37   44.49   47.07   47.92                                
                       
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.01   2/20/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.90                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:05.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                  2:10.60    2:09.88   32  
      29.14   32.47   33.18   35.09                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:12.95    2:11.94   28  
      28.95   33.03   34.44   35.52                                
  3 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:13.39    2:13.82   27  
      29.68   33.94   34.32   35.88                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  2:13.80    2:14.29   26  
      29.20   34.09   35.16   35.84                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons              2:17.28    2:17.90   25  
      30.61   34.65   36.01   36.63                                
  6 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              2:22.22    2:21.29   24  
      30.66   35.05   36.62   38.96                                
  7 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:22.66    2:25.35   23  
      30.76   35.48   38.04   41.07                                
  8 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  2:23.10    2:26.17   22  
      31.74   36.48   38.61   39.34                                
B - Final
  9 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:28.58    2:24.98   20  
      30.27   35.58   37.84   41.29                                
 10 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:28.88    2:26.89   17  
      32.14   37.37   38.74   38.64                                
 11 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:28.87    2:29.10   16  
      32.08   37.25   40.15   39.62                                
 12 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE               2:32.73    2:29.94   15  
      32.44   37.72   39.76   40.02                                
 13 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State      2:34.12    2:33.40   14  
      33.10   39.76   40.81   39.73                                
 14 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      2:34.70    2:33.49   13  
      32.79   38.28   40.62   41.80                                
 15 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       2:35.47    2:34.34   12  
      32.89   38.95   40.61   41.89                                
 16 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth      2:35.21    2:37.02   11  
      33.18   40.25   43.20   40.39                                
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.01   2/20/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.90                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:05.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                  2:11.11    2:10.60  
      29.45   32.97   33.41   34.77                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:14.55    2:12.95  
      28.61   33.17   34.21   36.96                                
  3 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:14.82    2:13.39  
      29.70   33.81   33.86   36.02                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  2:16.12    2:13.80  
      29.29   33.93   34.86   35.72                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons              2:22.55    2:17.28  
      30.19   34.35   35.60   37.14                                
  6 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              2:23.98    2:22.22  
      30.69   35.68   38.16   37.69                                
  7 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:18.57    2:22.66  
      29.90   34.93   38.46   39.37                                
  8 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  2:30.00    2:23.10  
      30.64   35.43   37.66   39.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:31.35    2:28.58  
      32.08   38.24   39.62   38.64                                
 10 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:46.22    2:28.87  
      32.19   37.44   39.44   39.80                                
 11 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:27.17    2:28.88  
      31.63   37.73   39.35   40.17                                
 12 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE               2:37.41    2:32.73  
      33.01   38.58   40.20   40.94                                
 13 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State      2:38.41    2:34.12  
      34.34   40.02   39.88   39.88                                
 14 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      2:43.98    2:34.70  
      32.87   38.84   40.96   42.03                                
 15 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth      2:40.75    2:35.21  
      33.68   40.32   41.08   40.13                                
 16 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       2:35.23    2:35.47  
      32.72   37.89   40.72   44.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lief, Janelle             SR WNE                  2:41.67    2:37.57  
      31.57   39.96   43.27   42.77                                
 18 Thibodeau, Carly          SO Westfield State      2:46.29    2:38.21  
      35.27   39.91   42.01   41.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartlett, Sarah           FR WNE                  2:39.24    2:39.23  
      33.02   40.19   42.53   43.49                                
 20 Meyrick, Jane             SO BSU                  2:39.67    2:39.86  
      32.41   39.07   44.85   43.53                                
 21 Clark, Ashley             JR HU                   2:40.76    2:41.23  
      34.76   40.70   41.70   44.07                                
 22 Damphousse, Maddie        JR BSU                  2:39.49    2:42.41  
      32.67   41.09   44.77   43.88                                
 -- Mangan, Hayley            JR E. Connecticut       2:34.54        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 47  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.38        2017 Andrea Almandoz, Roger Williams              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              1:02.52      59.83   32  
      27.09   32.74                                                
  2 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons              1:01.52    1:01.19   28  
      29.16   32.03                                                
  3 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      1:03.88    1:03.35   27  
      28.60   34.75                                                
  4 Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  1:03.27    1:03.95   26  
      28.01   35.94                                                
  5 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:03.78    1:04.15   25  
      29.07   35.08                                                
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons              1:05.20    1:04.61   24  
      29.80   34.81                                                
  7 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:03.41    1:04.71   23  
      29.33   35.38                                                
  8 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:04.72    1:04.86   22  
      30.06   34.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  1:06.38    1:05.27   20  
      30.72   34.55                                                
 10 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:05.49    1:05.31   17  
      30.28   35.03                                                
 11 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              1:06.06    1:05.88   16  
      29.55   36.33                                                
 12 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             1:06.62    1:05.90   15  
      29.40   36.50                                                
 13 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                  1:05.92    1:06.06   14  
      30.18   35.88                                                
 14 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                  1:06.65    1:06.21   13  
      29.99   36.22                                                
 15 David, Megan              JR GCST                 1:07.54    1:07.16   12  
      30.28   36.88                                                
 16 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE               1:06.65    1:07.20   11  
      30.61   36.59                                                
 
Event 47  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.38        2017 Andrea Almandoz, Roger Williams              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons              1:02.34    1:01.52  
      28.87   32.65                                                
  2 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              1:00.88    1:02.52  
      28.40   34.12                                                
  3 Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  1:03.57    1:03.27  
      28.43   34.84                                                
  4 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:07.09    1:03.41  
      29.26   34.15                                                
  5 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:04.52    1:03.78  
      29.13   34.65                                                
  6 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      1:04.99    1:03.88  
      28.93   34.95                                                
  7 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:11.58    1:04.72  
      29.77   34.95                                                
  8 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons              1:08.38    1:05.20  
      29.83   35.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:06.46    1:05.49  
      30.24   35.25                                                
 10 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                  1:08.24    1:05.92  
      29.43   36.49                                                
 11 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              1:07.50    1:06.06  
      29.46   36.60                                                
 12 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  1:07.63    1:06.38  
      30.83   35.55                                                
 13 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             1:09.59    1:06.62  
      29.76   36.86                                                
 14 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                  1:09.44    1:06.65  
      29.82   36.83                                                
 14 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE               1:08.00    1:06.65  
      30.09   36.56                                                
 16 David, Megan              JR GCST                 1:10.40    1:07.54  
      30.46   37.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, Taryn              SO UNE                  1:07.54    1:08.06  
      30.64   37.42                                                
 18 Miskiv, Picabo            JR BSU                  1:12.51    1:08.47  
      31.73   36.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                 1:09.58    1:08.52  
      31.51   37.01                                                
 20 Charbonne, Renee          SR Norwich              1:11.06    1:10.86  
      33.78   37.08                                                
 21 Moran, Ryan               SO REGIS                1:11.73    1:12.57  
      33.41   39.16                                                
 -- Schumaker, Addie          SR PSU-NE               1:08.06         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction - IM
      32.00   37.81                                                
                                           
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams, Williams                         
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
  NCAA III A:   3:28.80                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:29.97                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              3:37.39    3:34.38   64  
     1) Scholand, Aine SO               2) Fleming, Kerry JR              
     3) Soraghan, Maria FR              4) List, Laura SO                 
       26.35    54.07    25.38    53.72    25.71    53.47    25.00    53.12
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:40.87    3:35.06   56  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Richards, Shantelle SR         
     3) Nolte, Hannah SR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       26.39    54.58    25.62    54.65    25.08    53.63    24.58    52.20
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          3:45.90    3:39.25   54  
     1) Dean, Margaret SR               2) Simoneau, Kristyn FR           
     3) Wood, Hannah FR                 4) Walsh, Hope SR                 
       25.85    54.60    25.47    54.89    25.93    55.02    26.07    54.74
  4 Westfield State University  'A'                   3:48.51    3:42.57   52  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR        
     3) Kelly, Kait FR                  4) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
       26.27    55.73    27.50    56.57    26.03    55.57    26.04    54.70
  5 REGIS  'A'                                        3:46.18    3:43.92   50  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       26.84    55.79    26.59    55.38    26.00    56.55    26.96    56.20
  6 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:50.39    3:45.23   48  
     1) Bee, Catherine FR               2) Bragg, Alexa SR                
     3) David, Megan JR                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       26.97    57.04    26.81    57.64    26.66    56.35    25.58    54.20
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:51.63    3:46.21   46  
     1) Souza, Danielle JR              2) Coogan, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Grant, Abbie SR                 4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       27.77    58.58    26.63    56.00    26.81    56.75    25.78    54.88
  8 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:50.78    3:50.01   44  
     1) Lasto, Maggie FR                2) Furlong, Bridgett SR           
     3) Bielefield, Jessica JR          4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       27.24    56.51    28.17    59.53    27.69    58.70    26.55    55.27
B - Final
  9 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:53.76    3:49.74   40  
     1) Clark, Tara FR                  2) Hall, Alissa SO                
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Harrington, Molly SO           
       28.16    58.50    27.28    57.72    27.90    58.86    25.51    54.66
 10 University of New England  'A'                    3:53.71    3:50.74   34  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Moulton, Kelsey FR             
     3) Kology, Haleigh FR              4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       27.97    58.45    26.67    59.13    27.74    58.87    25.95    54.29
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           3:56.53    3:52.36   32  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       26.60    54.49    29.10  1:01.98    27.25    59.06    26.92    56.83
 12 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:00.20    3:56.09   30  
     1) Gaskill, Anna SR                2) Zalenski, Rachel JR            
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Welch, Makenzie SR             
       28.17    58.76    30.16  1:02.20    26.39    56.32    27.83    58.81
 13 Western New England University  'A'               4:00.93    3:56.44   28  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Peterson, Jackie SR            
     3) Elliott, Emily SO               4) Snider, Kayla SO               
       27.32    56.80    28.57  1:00.18    28.70  1:00.02    28.08    59.44
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:02.32    3:57.89   26  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       28.88  1:00.94    28.56    59.59    27.70    59.04    28.09    58.32
 15 Elms College  'A'                                 4:05.46    4:06.42   24  
     1) North, Brittany FR              2) Cavar, Cricket FR              
     3) Gordon, Julianne SO             4) Carrier, Aislinn SR            
       28.78  1:00.33    29.51  1:02.75    29.04  1:01.88    28.95  1:01.46
 16 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:04.45    4:15.91   22  
     1) Turell, Cammie FR               2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Donnell, Sylvie FR             
       27.33    57.25    29.97  1:04.80    30.65  1:05.91    32.40  1:07.95
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams, Williams                         
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
  NCAA III A:   3:28.80                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:29.97                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              3:39.52    3:37.39  
     1) Scholand, Aine SO               2) Fleming, Kerry JR              
     3) Buttafuoco, Emily FR            4) Soraghan, Maria FR             
       26.81    54.49    25.48    53.93    25.50    54.31    26.21    54.66
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:40.51    3:40.87  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Richards, Shantelle SR         
     3) Nolte, Hannah SR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       26.79    55.48    26.45    55.69    25.89    54.92    25.57    54.78
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          3:43.48    3:45.90  
     1) McCafferty, Alexandra SR        2) O'Connor, Molly FR             
     3) McMahon, Emily SR               4) Wood, Hannah FR                
       26.61    56.61    26.37    56.60    25.88    56.45    26.29    56.24
  4 REGIS  'A'                                        3:46.67    3:46.18  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       26.92    55.71    26.97    56.82    26.65    57.16    27.07    56.49
  5 Westfield State University  'A'                   3:58.08    3:48.51  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR        
     3) Kelly, Kait FR                  4) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
       26.75    56.81    27.94    57.99    26.60    56.28    27.04    57.43
  6 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     4:05.89    3:50.39  
     1) Jekums, Jena SO                 2) Bacon, Abby SO                 
     3) David, Megan JR                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       27.51    57.58    28.73    59.77    27.02    57.24    26.58    55.80
  7 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:54.77    3:50.78  
     1) Lasto, Maggie FR                2) Furlong, Bridgett SR           
     3) Bielefield, Jessica JR          4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       27.27    56.27    28.32    59.59    28.59    59.85    26.18    55.07
  8 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:55.68    3:51.63  
     1) Coogan, Mackenzie FR            2) Grant, Abbie SR                
     3) Souza, Danielle JR              4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       27.47    57.18    28.45    59.31    26.94    57.62    27.16    57.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of New England  'A'                    4:02.81    3:53.71  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Moulton, Kelsey FR             
     3) Kology, Haleigh FR              4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       28.17    58.84    26.82    59.71    27.91    58.90    26.99    56.26
 10 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:03.34    3:53.76  
     1) Harrington, Molly SO            2) Lovy, Kayla SO                 
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Clark, Tara FR                 
       26.66    56.06    27.85  1:01.51    27.71    58.19    27.66    58.00
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           4:19.84    3:56.53  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       27.11    55.66    29.33  1:02.64    27.65    59.07    27.54    59.16
 12 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         3:57.88    4:00.20  
     1) Zalenski, Rachel JR             2) Jang, Jinnae FR                
     3) Welch, Makenzie SR              4) Herde, Grace SO                
       29.95  1:01.80    26.73    57.14    28.08    59.41    29.37  1:01.85
 13 Western New England University  'A'               4:06.68    4:00.93  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Bartlett, Sarah FR             
     3) Elliott, Emily SO               4) Snider, Kayla SO               
       27.79    57.89    30.38  1:04.01    28.61  1:00.32    27.97    58.71
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:05.24    4:02.32  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       29.18  1:01.63    29.68  1:01.25    28.26  1:00.75    28.08    58.69
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    3:58.50    4:04.45  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily SR             2) Turell, Cammie FR              
     3) Schumaker, Addie SR             4) Gresham, Megan JR              
       27.82    58.48    27.68    57.66    29.85  1:04.21    29.98  1:04.10
 16 Elms College  'A'                                 4:07.62    4:05.46  
     1) North, Brittany FR              2) Cavar, Cricket FR              
     3) Gordon, Julianne SO             4) Carrier, Aislinn SR            
       28.26    59.85    29.26  1:01.80    29.53  1:03.30    28.46  1:00.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                4:05.69    4:05.82  
     1) Coiley, Alexis SO               2) Nostrom, Autumn SO             
     3) Roy, Emily SO                   4) Dort, Jasmine FR               
       28.93    59.23    27.82  1:00.46    29.24  1:01.75    29.81  1:04.38
 18 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:14.39    4:10.35  
     1) Peet, Rachel SO                 2) Bly, Holly SR                  
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah SR              4) Wright, Olivia SO              
       28.47  1:00.00    31.38  1:04.62    30.08  1:03.80    29.24  1:01.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhode Island College  'A'                         4:32.82    4:19.00  
     1) Curran, Sydney SR               2) Payne, Courtney JR             
     3) Lane, Madison JR                4) Soria, Rachel SR               
       28.57    59.67    31.96  1:07.93    30.59  1:06.43    30.07  1:04.97
 20 Husson University  'A'                            4:29.25    4:37.95  
     1) Beaudoin, Ashleigh SO           2) Poland, Kelsey SO              
     3) Fleck, Phoebe FR                4) Champagne, Natalie JR          
       30.96  1:05.90    31.37  1:07.25    33.31  1:12.33    34.01  1:12.47
 
Event 205  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  5:26.37    5:21.35  
      28.05   31.71   32.44   32.88   32.99   32.96   33.26   32.94
      32.60   31.52                                                
 
Event 413  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.01   2/21/2010 Egen Ouellette, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manwaring, Chris          SR Chargers                  NT      25.59  
  2 Gablosky, Tim             SO Chargers                  NT      25.90  
  3 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                     25.49      26.25  
 
Event 429  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scahill, Garrett          FR Chargers                  NT    1:02.31  
      30.10   32.21                                                
 
Event 431  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amitrano, Mason           SR Chargers                  NT    1:02.60  
      29.55   33.05                                                
 
Event 448  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.01   2/21/2010 Egen Ouellette, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                       NT      22.40  
  2 Bergstrom, Nick           SR ELMS                      NT      22.66  
 
Event 933  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:35.30        2013 Julie Trodden, Keene St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                       NT   10:55.71  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 933                   
 
  1. Simmons College                    1504   2. Roger Williams University          1465
  3. Keene State College              1083.5   4. Westfield State University          796
  5. Eastern Connecticut State Univ    625.5   6. Bridgewater State University      516.5
  7. University of New England         515.5   8. Umass Dartmouth                     504
  9. Regis                               497  10. Gordon College Swim Team            387
 11. Western New England University      350  12. Colby-Sawyer College                295
 13. University of Saint Joseph          282  14. Norwich University                  261
 15. Plymouth State University           258  16. Husson University                   183
 17. St. Joseph's College of Maine       157  18. Elms College                        134
 19. Western Connecticut State Univ       95  20. Rhode Island College                 63