Licensed to Tripp Athletic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 03:13 PM
             2018 Little East Conference Championships - 2/3/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:53.33    1:51.64   32  
     1) Wood, Hannah N 18               2) McMahon, Emily C 21            
     3) Hayes, Sophie A 18              4) Dean, Margaret E 21            
       29.09    31.75    26.51    24.29                                    
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:54.60    1:53.89   26  
     1) Lasto, Mollee E 20              2) Lasto, Megan B 18              
     3) Mangan, Hayley 20               4) Lasto, Maggie A 18             
       29.05    31.89    27.40    25.55                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'            1:59.85    1:56.24   24  
     1) Harrington, Molly 19            2) Murphy, Sarah E 19             
     3) Wilson, Abby E 20               4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 21          
       28.64    33.69    28.69    25.22                                    
  4 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                1:56.86    1:58.70   22  
     1) Kelly, Kait 18                  2) Pariseau, Tia C 20             
     3) Frazier, Alex M 20              4) Baker, Jordan L 18             
       29.65    31.92    30.55    26.58                                    
  5 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 2:05.60    2:06.34   20  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily                2) Schumaker, Addie               
     3) Turell, Cammie                  4) Gresham, Megan F 19            
       31.70    37.03    31.37    26.24                                    
  6 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            2:12.97    2:13.31   18  
     1) Wright, Olivia D 18             2) Rwabukamba, Albertine 21       
     3) Alfieri, Annelise 20            4) Bell, Juliana R 19             
       31.40    38.30    34.93    28.68                                    
  7 Rhode Island College-NE  'A'                      2:22.48    2:13.96   14  
     1) Soria, Rachel                   2) Payne, Courtney                
     3) Curran, Sydney                  4) Lane, Madison                  
       34.13    37.55    30.26    32.02                                    
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:08.00   X2:09.28  
     1) Sutton, Autumn N 20             2) Furlong, Bridgett 21           
     3) Ruschmeier, Tegan 18            4) Mangan, Carly 20               
       33.58    34.61    31.78    29.31                                    
 -- Westfield State University-MA  'B'                2:12.34   X2:16.25  
     1) Macdonald, Danielle E 21        2) Pierce, Taylor F 18            
     3) Thibodeau, Carly A 19           4) Kaplan, Lila S 18              
       35.61    38.18    31.60    30.86                                    
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT        XDQ  
     1) Sosnoski, Liv 20                2) Bassendowski, Magda 18         
     3) Koutoumba, Ourania 18           4) Paternoster, Jess 18           
       38.85    45.72    34.87    33.73                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             21 Keene St.-NE        17:21.95   17:28.87   16  
      28.88   31.29   32.19   32.33   32.37   32.43   32.20   31.99
      31.81   32.00   31.84   31.96   31.87   31.83   31.78   31.93
      31.76   31.79   32.01   31.87   31.83   32.05   31.93   31.90
      31.82   31.90   31.97   31.74   31.93   31.93   31.79   31.58
      30.37
  2 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 UM Dartmouth-NE     19:24.61   18:43.27   13  
      29.46   32.73   33.17   33.57   33.54   33.81   33.80   33.87
      33.80   34.17   34.37   34.30   34.41   34.70   34.51   34.40
      34.27   34.14   34.16   33.73   34.78   33.92   33.70   34.36
      34.66   34.72   34.53   34.26   35.08   34.93   35.26   34.61
      33.55
  3 MacKinnon, Rachel E       22 Keene St.-NE        18:17.44   18:58.67   12  
      29.97   32.54   33.90   33.94   34.38   34.40   34.24   34.48
      34.54   34.83   35.04   34.76   35.12   34.91   35.44   34.77
      35.10   34.51   34.19   34.38   34.86   34.91   35.35   34.72
      35.40   34.93   35.08   35.48   34.77   35.19   34.78   34.49
      33.27
  4 Albrecht, Jenna E         19 Westfield State-MA  20:22.19   20:01.30   11  
      32.10   34.95   35.94   36.27   36.58   36.63   36.28   36.18
      36.21   36.41   36.54   36.42   36.40   36.07   36.32   36.54
      36.59   36.66   36.89   36.75   36.84   36.68   36.95   36.99
      36.89   36.70   37.22   36.88   37.13   37.06   36.72   36.61
      35.90
  5 Hall, Alissa K            19 UM Dartmouth-NE     21:37.71   20:04.76   10  
      31.32   34.21   35.38   36.03   36.16   36.15   36.58   36.11
      36.87   36.69   37.18   36.79   37.36   37.28   37.24   36.71
      37.16   37.56   37.05   37.58   37.02   37.07   36.77   37.01
      37.75   37.19   36.88   37.04   37.46   36.69   36.51   36.34
      33.62
  6 Freese, Sophia L          20 Keene St.-NE              NT   20:05.77    9  
      31.26   34.39   35.95   36.47   36.57   36.64   37.32   36.66
      37.13   36.46   35.05   36.46   36.77   36.93   36.99   37.00
      36.93   37.78   37.93   37.37   37.56   37.78   37.61   37.91
      37.40   37.39   36.75   37.63   36.77   35.96   35.02   36.62
      33.31
  7 Peet, Rachel C            20 WestConn-CT         20:53.91   20:21.67    7  
      31.61   34.35   35.57   36.12   36.67   36.95   37.00   37.04
      36.85   36.60   36.32   36.22   37.06   37.14   37.23   37.32
      37.20   37.48   37.46   37.52   37.62   37.73   37.65   37.96
      38.16   38.27   38.18   38.17   38.21   38.08   38.43   37.92
      35.58
  8 Colcord, Emma Rose R      19 Westfield State-MA  20:27.84   20:22.00    5  
      33.01   35.62   36.52   36.62   36.90   36.80   36.98   36.79
      37.06   36.87   37.33   37.03   37.11   37.26   37.62   37.34
      37.29   37.94   37.37   38.05   37.50   37.31   37.52   37.92
      37.76   37.77   37.35   37.82   37.33   37.27   37.29   36.44
      35.21
  9 Bly, Holly                21 WestConn-CT               NT   21:26.40    4  
      35.15   37.37   38.62   38.85   38.60   38.94   38.91   38.43
      38.62   38.34   38.86   39.44   39.18   39.08   39.05   39.13
      39.44   39.51   39.33   39.64   39.73   39.48   39.71   39.72
      39.58   39.21   39.76   39.88   39.46   40.15   39.09   38.94
      37.20
 10 Bell, Juliana R           19 WestConn-CT         22:48.01   22:24.25    3  
      35.48   39.84   40.39   41.07   41.06   40.65   40.11   41.26
      41.45   41.50   42.22   41.61   40.45   41.41   41.05   41.94
      41.78   41.18   41.47   41.14   41.15   41.04   40.25   41.23
      41.55   41.16   40.54   41.35   40.95   40.17   40.64   39.31
      37.85
 11 Lane, Madison                RIC-NE              23:53.87   23:08.82    2  
      35.91   40.88   40.60   40.76   41.33   41.75   41.88   41.65
      42.17   41.84   42.35   42.31   41.23   42.13   41.33   42.57
      42.53   42.05   42.84   42.67   42.72   42.20   42.21   43.09
      43.44   43.61   43.10   43.33   44.31   43.28   42.83   42.27
      41.65
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             21 Keene St.-NE         1:55.43    1:59.53   16  
      27.74   30.27   30.75   30.77                                
  2 Lasto, Maggie A           18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:02.67    2:01.03   13  
      27.41   30.64   31.86   31.12                                
  3 MacKinnon, Rachel E       22 Keene St.-NE         2:02.28    2:03.89   12  
      28.56   31.30   32.49   31.54                                
  4 Hayes, Sophie A           18 Keene St.-NE         2:04.48    2:04.07   11  
      29.45   31.56   31.87   31.19                                
  5 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    20 Westfield State-MA   2:06.36    2:06.01   10  
      28.97   31.30   32.95   32.79                                
  6 Clark, Tara L             18 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:13.86    2:06.17    9  
      28.67   32.20   33.08   32.22                                
  7 Peet, Rachel C            20 WestConn-CT          2:10.15    2:09.28    7  
      29.49   32.39   33.98   33.42                                
  8 Arsenault, Lauren M       20 Keene St.-NE         2:08.78    2:09.68    5  
      28.55   32.65   34.51   33.97                                
  9 Furlong, Bridgett         21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:12.68    2:09.85    4  
      30.59   33.34   33.81   32.11                                
 10 Baker, Jordan L           18 Westfield State-MA   2:08.60    2:12.72    3  
      29.35   33.14   35.58   34.65                                
 11 Thibault, Samantha        19 Westfield State-MA   2:15.03    2:14.62    2  
      30.20   32.75   34.91   36.76                                
 12 Bielefield, Jessica       19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:12.46    2:14.98    1  
      30.60   33.92   35.55   34.91                                
 13 Antonetty, Jenilee        19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:25.51    2:17.80  
      31.16   34.31   35.93   36.40                                
 14 Labeck, Stephanie            Plymouth State-NE    2:34.28    2:31.54  
      33.24   38.24   40.53   39.53                                
 15 Donnell, Sylvie              Plymouth State-NE    2:33.09    2:32.24  
      34.03   38.16   41.56   38.49                                
 16 Payne, Courtney              RIC-NE               2:36.69    2:32.25  
      35.31   38.19   39.78   38.97                                
 17 Sosnoski, Liv             20 WestConn-CT          2:44.66    2:36.53  
      32.97   38.80   42.66   42.10                                
 18 Paternoster, Jess         18 WestConn-CT          3:03.66    2:55.48  
      37.67   44.13   47.92   45.76                                
 19 Lewis, Alexis                RIC-NE               3:07.48    3:12.63  
      40.56   49.90   52.10   50.07                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasto, Mollee E           20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:02.69    1:01.88   16  
      30.05   31.83                                                
  2 Wood, Hannah N            18 Keene St.-NE         1:00.41    1:02.00   13  
      29.63   32.37                                                
  3 Kelly, Kait               18 Westfield State-MA   1:02.49    1:02.14   12  
      29.91   32.23                                                
  4 Simoneau, Kristyn         18 Keene St.-NE         1:02.00    1:02.33   11  
      29.82   32.51                                                
  5 Harrington, Molly         19 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:06.70    1:02.49   10  
      29.98   32.51                                                
  6 McGough, Sydney           18 Keene St.-NE         1:01.30    1:02.65    9  
      30.00   32.65                                                
  7 Wadlinger, Emily             Plymouth State-NE    1:06.09    1:06.30    7  
      31.62   34.68                                                
  8 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA   1:08.14    1:08.51    5  
      32.79   35.72                                                
  9 Wright, Olivia D          18 WestConn-CT          1:10.12    1:10.13    4  
      34.13   36.00                                                
 10 Lovy, Kayla A             19 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:13.21    1:10.22    3  
      34.18   36.04                                                
 11 Johnson, Brianna N        18 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:15.45    1:11.82    2  
      33.92   37.90                                                
 12 Sutton, Autumn N          20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:12.52    1:11.92    1  
      34.81   37.11                                                
 13 Dao, Vanessa                 RIC-NE               1:16.09    1:12.34  
      34.93   37.41                                                
 14 Schumaker, Addie             Plymouth State-NE    1:15.15    1:12.51  
      34.63   37.88                                                
 15 Soria, Rachel                RIC-NE               1:19.80    1:15.12  
      35.72   39.40                                                
 16 Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:21.05    1:15.34  
      37.73   37.61                                                
 17 Macdonald, Danielle E     21 Westfield State-MA   1:15.07    1:16.55  
      37.21   39.34                                                
 18 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:21.29    1:17.56  
      36.43   41.13                                                
 19 Mangan, Carly             20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:07.68    1:19.46  
      38.53   40.93                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Keene St.-NE         1:09.79    1:08.74   16  
      31.86   36.88                                                
  2 Johnstone, Kelsey L       19 Westfield State-MA   1:09.52    1:09.58   13  
      32.56   37.02                                                
  3 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA   1:11.29    1:11.33   12  
      33.51   37.82                                                
  4 McMahon, Emily C          21 Keene St.-NE         1:09.79    1:11.47   11  
      32.62   38.85                                                
  5 Pechulis, Olivia A        19 Keene St.-NE         1:11.48    1:13.24    9.5
      34.49   38.75                                                
  5 Murphy, Sarah E           19 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:15.61    1:13.24    9.5
      34.85   38.39                                                
  7 Curran, Sydney               RIC-NE               1:16.58    1:15.79    7  
      36.03   39.76                                                
  8 Furlong, Bridgett         21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:18.68    1:17.24    5  
      36.33   40.91                                                
  9 Pycko, Maureen E          19 Keene St.-NE         1:15.03    1:17.84    4  
      36.08   41.76                                                
 10 Freese, Sophia L          20 Keene St.-NE         1:14.95    1:18.45    3  
      36.07   42.38                                                
 11 Alfieri, Annelise         20 WestConn-CT          1:25.23    1:21.97    2  
      38.18   43.79                                                
 12 Rwabukamba, Albertine     21 WestConn-CT          1:24.47    1:24.72    1  
      39.97   44.75                                                
 13 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:26.13    1:25.07  
      39.35   45.72                                                
 14 Koutoumba, Ourania        18 WestConn-CT          1:24.24    1:25.22  
      39.57   45.65                                                
 15 Smith, Lauryn V           19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:30.18    1:28.87  
      41.36   47.51                                                
 16 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA   1:29.57    1:31.30  
      43.84   47.46                                                
 17 Butterfield, Emily        19 RIC-NE               1:33.75    1:33.24  
      44.85   48.39                                                
 18 Bassendowski, Magda       18 WestConn-CT          1:45.48    1:40.13  
      47.45   52.68                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie A           18 Keene St.-NE         2:11.34    2:11.11   16  
      29.60   33.24   33.67   34.60                                
  2 Lasto, Megan B            18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:20.70    2:14.24   13  
      29.45   33.65   35.09   36.05                                
  3 McCafferty, Alexandra G   21 Keene St.-NE         2:20.93    2:21.43   12  
      30.74   33.75   38.62   38.32                                
  4 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:37.32    2:35.23   11  
      33.18   37.60   40.29   44.16                                
  5 Gresham, Megan F          19 Plymouth State-NE    2:39.11    2:37.41   10  
      32.73   38.98   42.60   43.10                                
  6 Pierce, Taylor F          18 Westfield State-MA   2:41.47    2:38.41    9  
      33.20   41.23   41.56   42.42                                
  7 Wilson, Abby E            20 UM Dartmouth-NE      3:00.35    2:40.75    7  
      36.29   42.96   42.51   38.99                                
  8 Johnson, Brianna N        18 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:49.22    2:45.55    5  
      34.85   42.18   43.94   44.58                                
  9 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA   2:46.29    2:47.44    4  
      35.70   41.51   44.42   45.81                                
 10 Morgan, Caroline E        18 Keene St.-NE         2:59.67    2:57.09    3  
      36.40   44.43   47.15   49.11                                
 11 Mitchell, Amanda          17 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:59.73    2  
      37.86   43.76   48.08   50.03                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret E          21 Keene St.-NE           24.79      25.26   16  
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 UM Dartmouth-NE        26.33      25.73   13  
  3 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth State-NE      26.48      25.90   12  
  4 Wadlinger, Emily             Plymouth State-NE      26.19      25.98   11  
  5 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA     26.13      26.02   10  
  6 Simoneau, Kristyn         18 Keene St.-NE           25.80      26.06    9  
  7 McMahon, Emily C          21 Keene St.-NE           25.63      26.69    7  
  8 Arsenault, Lauren M       20 Keene St.-NE           26.74      26.73    5  
  9 Baker, Jordan L           18 Westfield State-MA     27.39      27.41    4  
 10 Morley, Erin F            19 Keene St.-NE           27.89      27.43    3  
 11 Wright, Olivia D          18 WestConn-CT            28.44      27.93    2  
 12 Thibault, Samantha        19 Westfield State-MA     27.76      28.07    1  
 13 Sosnoski, Liv             20 WestConn-CT            30.29      28.64  
 14 Pycko, Maureen E          19 Keene St.-NE           28.61      28.67  
 15 Antonetty, Jenilee        19 E. Connecticut-CT      28.09      29.09  
 16 Alfieri, Annelise         20 WestConn-CT            29.62      30.34  
 17 Colcord, Emma Rose R      19 Westfield State-MA     30.13      30.43  
 18 Donnell, Sylvie              Plymouth State-NE      31.85      31.05  
 19 Smith, Lauryn V           19 E. Connecticut-CT      32.34      31.94  
 20 Bassendowski, Magda       18 WestConn-CT            32.28      32.10  
 21 Paternoster, Jess         18 WestConn-CT            36.19      32.24  
 21 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA     33.54      32.24  
 23 Labeck, Stephanie            Plymouth State-NE      31.80      32.28  
 24 Macdonald, Danielle E     21 Westfield State-MA     32.95      33.04  
 25 Rwabukamba, Albertine     21 WestConn-CT            35.79      33.78  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groux, Monique            20 Westfield State-MA    224.10     227.40   16  
  2 Allaire, Casey            19 Plymouth State-NE     257.55     217.75   13  
  3 Masota, Jessica C         18 Keene St.-NE          197.18     187.00   12  
  4 Sheaffer, Sarah L         20 WestConn-CT           157.35     159.50   11  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret E          21 Keene St.-NE           55.05      55.74   16  
      26.87   28.87                                                
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 UM Dartmouth-NE        59.38      56.51   13  
      27.19   29.32                                                
  3 Pariseau, Tia C           20 Westfield State-MA     56.59      56.87   12  
      27.06   29.81                                                
  4 Simoneau, Kristyn         18 Keene St.-NE           56.13      57.27   11  
      27.18   30.09                                                
  5 O'Connor, Molly E         19 Keene St.-NE           57.15      57.66   10  
      27.73   29.93                                                
  6 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth State-NE      58.43      57.70    9  
      27.28   30.42                                                
  7 Morley, Erin F            19 Keene St.-NE         1:00.94      58.50    7  
      28.68   29.82                                                
  8 Mangan, Hayley            20 E. Connecticut-CT      59.82      59.03    5  
      28.26   30.77                                                
  9 Arsenault, Lauren M       20 Keene St.-NE           58.96      59.19    4  
      28.07   31.12                                                
 10 Baker, Jordan L           18 Westfield State-MA   1:00.76    1:00.45    3  
      29.28   31.17                                                
 11 Thibault, Samantha        19 Westfield State-MA   1:01.78    1:01.55    2  
      29.09   32.46                                                
 12 Antonetty, Jenilee        19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:00.64    1:01.68    1  
      29.92   31.76                                                
 13 Bielefield, Jessica       19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:00.47    1:01.82  
      29.30   32.52                                                
 14 Wilson, Abby E            20 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:02.19    1:01.98  
      29.10   32.88                                                
 15 Dao, Vanessa                 RIC-NE               1:08.85    1:02.99  
      29.97   33.02                                                
 16 Mitchell, Amanda          17 E. Connecticut-CT    1:05.25    1:03.69  
      29.65   34.04                                                
 17 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA   1:05.81    1:04.98  
      31.09   33.89                                                
 18 Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:09.01    1:06.13  
      32.35   33.78                                                
 19 Sutton, Autumn N          20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:13.40    1:06.37  
      32.24   34.13                                                
 20 Bly, Holly                21 WestConn-CT          1:06.51    1:07.20  
      32.14   35.06                                                
 21 Sosnoski, Liv             20 WestConn-CT          1:11.49    1:07.51  
      31.71   35.80                                                
 22 Butterfield, Emily        19 RIC-NE               1:16.41    1:11.58  
      35.45   36.13                                                
 23 Labeck, Stephanie            Plymouth State-NE    1:09.05    1:12.59  
      34.60   37.99                                                
 23 Bassendowski, Magda       18 WestConn-CT          1:14.81    1:12.59  
      35.04   37.55                                                
 25 Donnell, Sylvie              Plymouth State-NE    1:11.13    1:12.69  
      34.33   38.36                                                
 26 Paternoster, Jess         18 WestConn-CT          1:23.81    1:14.63  
      35.12   39.51                                                
 27 Lewis, Alexis                RIC-NE               1:25.51    1:29.23  
      42.13   47.10                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Alexandra G   21 Keene St.-NE         2:12.05    2:12.17   14.5
      31.96   34.24   33.69   32.28                                
  1 Wood, Hannah N            18 Keene St.-NE         2:09.08    2:12.17   14.5
      31.93   33.26   33.70   33.28                                
  3 Lasto, Mollee E           20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:16.75    2:15.90   12  
      31.76   34.46   34.92   34.76                                
  4 Kelly, Kait               18 Westfield State-MA   2:16.16    2:16.29   11  
      31.78   33.73   34.99   35.79                                
  5 McGough, Sydney           18 Keene St.-NE         2:14.51    2:17.26   10  
      31.75   34.00   35.42   36.09                                
  6 Wadlinger, Emily             Plymouth State-NE    2:25.55    2:22.85    9  
      33.86   36.32   36.49   36.18                                
  7 Hall, Alissa K            19 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:30.98    2:25.78    7  
      33.55   36.60   38.25   37.38                                
  8 O'Connor, Molly E         19 Keene St.-NE         2:23.17    2:29.72    5  
  9 Wright, Olivia D          18 WestConn-CT          2:34.41    2:32.18    4  
      35.83   37.29   39.89   39.17                                
 10 Lovy, Kayla A             19 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:36.73    2:33.04    3  
      35.94   38.01   40.11   38.98                                
 11 Sutton, Autumn N          20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:47.32    2:38.17    2  
      37.51   39.69   40.84   40.13                                
 12 Sheaffer, Sarah L         20 WestConn-CT          2:39.64    2:38.98    1  
      37.05   39.70   41.44   40.79                                
 13 Morgan, Caroline E        18 Keene St.-NE         2:42.50    2:42.26  
      36.98   41.01   42.43   41.84                                
 14 Soria, Rachel                RIC-NE               2:52.44    2:47.77  
      39.34   42.63   44.16   41.64                                
 15 Dao, Vanessa                 RIC-NE               2:50.00    2:48.67  
      37.53   41.45   44.65   45.04                                
 -- Macdonald, Danielle E     21 Westfield State-MA   2:41.51        DFS  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Keene St.-NE         2:33.23    2:30.91   16  
      34.24   38.22   39.15   39.30                                
  2 Lasto, Megan B            18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:29.87    2:31.93   13  
      33.84   38.29   40.02   39.78                                
  3 Johnstone, Kelsey L       19 Westfield State-MA   2:30.05    2:32.36   12  
      34.49   39.02   39.58   39.27                                
  4 Murphy, Sarah E           19 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:42.53    2:35.73   11  
      35.35   39.54   40.62   40.22                                
  5 Pechulis, Olivia A        19 Keene St.-NE         2:35.82    2:36.20   10  
      35.26   39.35   40.57   41.02                                
  6 McMahon, Emily C          21 Keene St.-NE         2:36.58    2:43.45    9  
      35.70   40.06   43.42   44.27                                
  7 Curran, Sydney               RIC-NE               2:51.34    2:46.70    7  
      37.48   43.39   41.64   44.19                                
  8 Pycko, Maureen E          19 Keene St.-NE         2:48.50    2:48.73    5  
      37.34   43.50   44.64   43.25                                
  9 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 UM Dartmouth-NE      3:02.69    3:02.35    4  
      40.12   46.36   48.37   47.50                                
 10 Gresham, Megan F          19 Plymouth State-NE    3:02.50    3:02.53    3  
      39.14   46.26   48.89   48.24                                
 11 Bell, Juliana R           19 WestConn-CT          3:12.70    3:02.59    2  
      40.55   47.27   48.42   46.35                                
 12 Koutoumba, Ourania        18 WestConn-CT          3:13.84    3:06.88    1  
      41.40   48.69   49.97   46.82                                
 13 Payne, Courtney              RIC-NE               3:23.19    3:07.23  
      43.28   48.03   48.75   47.17                                
 14 Rwabukamba, Albertine     21 WestConn-CT          3:13.83    3:08.11  
      40.77   48.61   51.32   47.41                                
 15 Carey, Siobhan            20 Westfield State-MA   3:16.68    3:13.80  
      45.27   50.33   50.22   47.98                                
 16 Smith, Lauryn V           19 E. Connecticut-CT    3:34.99    3:18.13  
      43.68   49.35   52.60   52.50                                
 17 Butterfield, Emily        19 RIC-NE               3:26.45    3:21.26  
      46.61   51.18   52.49   50.98                                
 -- Schumaker, Addie             Plymouth State-NE    2:56.23        DFS  
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             21 Keene St.-NE         5:03.06    5:20.50   16  
      29.05   31.33   32.14   32.47   32.92   32.78   32.96   32.72
      32.47   31.66                                                
  2 Lasto, Maggie A           18 E. Connecticut-CT    5:39.29    5:27.04   13  
      29.42   32.10   33.17   33.66   33.76   33.67   33.83   33.15
      33.32   30.96                                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    20 Westfield State-MA   5:31.97    5:27.98   12  
      30.00   31.91   32.97   33.40   33.60   33.61   33.71   33.61
      33.31   31.86                                                
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 UM Dartmouth-NE      5:37.96    5:29.91   11  
      29.54   32.98   33.34   33.65   33.51   33.80   33.76   33.75
      33.50   32.08                                                
  5 MacKinnon, Rachel E       22 Keene St.-NE         5:18.42    5:32.60   10  
      30.36   32.90   33.80   34.13   33.88   34.16   33.72   34.00
      33.63   32.02                                                
  6 Clark, Tara L             18 UM Dartmouth-NE      6:01.67    5:37.71    9  
      30.37   34.22   34.61   34.74   34.62   34.49   34.24   34.44
      33.60   32.38                                                
  7 O'Connor, Molly E         19 Keene St.-NE         5:45.03    5:45.46    7  
      31.17   34.17   35.30   35.40   35.51   35.48   34.83   35.47
      34.60   33.53                                                
  8 Hall, Alissa K            19 UM Dartmouth-NE      6:07.37    5:49.97    5  
      30.74   33.98   34.98   35.56   35.63   36.27   36.40   36.43
      35.72   34.26                                                
  9 Furlong, Bridgett         21 E. Connecticut-CT    5:48.53    5:50.72    4  
      31.18   34.83   36.17   35.96   36.33   35.92   35.84   35.56
      35.13   33.80                                                
 10 Colcord, Emma Rose R      19 Westfield State-MA   5:50.65    5:53.66    3  
      32.06   34.64   35.80   36.23   36.64   36.53   36.29   36.29
      35.09   34.09                                                
 11 Peet, Rachel C            20 WestConn-CT          5:58.90    5:55.68    2  
      31.42   34.69   35.24   35.86   36.36   36.46   36.81   36.84
      36.59   35.41                                                
 12 Albrecht, Jenna E         19 Westfield State-MA   5:53.52    6:00.01    1  
      31.86   35.31   35.97   36.33   36.58   36.71   37.11   37.15
      36.73   36.26                                                
 13 Bielefield, Jessica       19 E. Connecticut-CT    5:52.97    6:01.52  
      32.01   35.09   36.75   36.90   37.04   37.17   37.06   37.30
      37.05   35.15                                                
 14 Bly, Holly                21 WestConn-CT          6:19.16    6:16.29  
      35.39   37.45   38.35   38.22   38.27   38.28   37.90   37.87
      38.08   36.48                                                
 15 Bell, Juliana R           19 WestConn-CT          6:37.22    6:30.92  
      35.89   39.22   40.19   39.77   39.89   39.98   40.19   40.62
      39.56   35.61                                                
 16 Lane, Madison                RIC-NE               6:46.12    6:32.40  
      35.46   39.17   39.97   39.73   39.85   40.28   40.11   40.21
      39.53   38.09                                                
 17 Lewis, Alexis                RIC-NE               8:25.29    8:32.09  
      45.05   50.23 1:45.26   53.32   53.38   53.18   51.34        
              49.77                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sophie A           18 Keene St.-NE           59.10      59.18   16  
      27.84   31.34                                                
  2 Dean, Margaret E          21 Keene St.-NE           59.18    1:00.85   13  
      28.32   32.53                                                
  3 Mangan, Hayley            20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:05.39    1:03.95   12  
      29.38   34.57                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    20 Westfield State-MA   1:04.15    1:05.03   11  
      30.63   34.40                                                
  5 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth State-NE    1:06.62    1:07.22   10  
      30.81   36.41                                                
  6 Frazier, Alex M           20 Westfield State-MA   1:08.83    1:09.66    9  
      31.60   38.06                                                
  7 Wilson, Abby E            20 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:09.44    1:09.74    7  
      31.46   38.28                                                
  8 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:10.48    1:10.13    5  
      32.34   37.79                                                
  9 Johnson, Brianna N        18 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:13.46    1:10.60    4  
      32.21   38.39                                                
 10 Lovy, Kayla A             19 UM Dartmouth-NE      1:13.22    1:11.13    3  
      31.82   39.31                                                
 11 Thibodeau, Carly A        19 Westfield State-MA   1:09.79    1:11.37    2  
      32.80   38.57                                                
 12 Pierce, Taylor F          18 Westfield State-MA   1:11.85    1:12.01    1  
      32.47   39.54                                                
 13 Kaplan, Lila S            18 Westfield State-MA   1:11.66    1:12.76  
      33.94   38.82                                                
 14 Curran, Sydney               RIC-NE               1:10.84    1:13.43  
      33.51   39.92                                                
 15 Mitchell, Amanda          17 E. Connecticut-CT    1:16.70    1:16.44  
      34.91   41.53                                                
 16 Morgan, Caroline E        18 Keene St.-NE         1:20.54    1:18.03  
      35.04   42.99                                                
 -- Morley, Erin F            19 Keene St.-NE         1:15.18         DQ  
 -- Gresham, Megan F          19 Plymouth State-NE    1:08.82        DFS  
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allaire, Casey            19 Plymouth State-NE     268.05     219.60   16  
  2 Groux, Monique            20 Westfield State-MA    211.35     218.70   13  
  3 Masota, Jessica C         18 Keene St.-NE          168.55     170.90   12  
  4 Sheaffer, Sarah L         20 WestConn-CT           190.13     169.40   11  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasto, Megan B            18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:13.76    2:14.41   16  
      29.26   34.82   39.24   31.09                                
  2 Lasto, Maggie A           18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:22.37    2:15.78   13  
      29.65   34.27   40.76   31.10                                
  3 Johnstone, Kelsey L       19 Westfield State-MA   2:18.33    2:19.98   12  
      31.02   36.47   39.15   33.34                                
  4 Murphy, Sarah E           19 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:20.84    2:20.50   11  
      31.20   36.38   41.10   31.82                                
  5 McCafferty, Alexandra G   21 Keene St.-NE         2:22.36    2:20.79   10  
      30.27   35.75   44.59   30.18                                
  6 McGough, Sydney           18 Keene St.-NE         2:25.41    2:22.24    9  
      29.99   35.51   42.08   34.66                                
  7 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:25.16    2:22.45    7  
      30.97   37.19   42.67   31.62                                
  8 Clark, Tara L             18 UM Dartmouth-NE      2:31.81    2:23.74    5  
      30.85   37.25   42.36   33.28                                
  9 Kelly, Kait               18 Westfield State-MA   2:21.18    2:23.75    4  
      30.50   34.89   43.92   34.44                                
 10 Pechulis, Olivia A        19 Keene St.-NE         2:27.36    2:27.58    3  
      34.01   38.37   41.39   33.81                                
 11 Pechulis, Madison E       19 Keene St.-NE         2:27.63    2:28.48    2  
      34.59   38.45   40.44   35.00                                
 12 Albrecht, Jenna E         19 Westfield State-MA   2:38.69    2:36.02    1  
      34.50   39.73   45.54   36.25                                
 13 Freese, Sophia L          20 Keene St.-NE         2:26.96    2:37.57  
      33.99   41.68   45.37   36.53                                
 14 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:45.46    2:37.65  
      32.86   40.84   47.35   36.60                                
 15 Pierce, Taylor F          18 Westfield State-MA   2:38.13    2:37.88  
      33.68   41.40   47.60   35.20                                
 16 Alfieri, Annelise         20 WestConn-CT          2:39.91    2:40.57  
      35.37   40.85   47.46   36.89                                
 17 Kaplan, Lila S            18 Westfield State-MA   2:34.16    2:40.73  
      35.01   41.94   46.17   37.61                                
 18 Koutoumba, Ourania        18 WestConn-CT               NT    2:56.76  
      39.99   48.91   48.68   39.18                                
 -- Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:44.22         DQ  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               3:39.24    3:50.17   32  
     1) Wood, Hannah N 18               2) O'Connor, Molly E 19           
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn 18            4) Walsh, Hope M 21               
       27.86    58.60    27.34    57.29    26.23    56.17    27.38    58.11
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            3:54.77    4:01.28   26  
     1) Mangan, Hayley 20               2) Bielefield, Jessica 19         
     3) Antonetty, Jenilee 19           4) Lasto, Mollee E 20             
       28.72    59.59    29.99  1:02.78    29.47  1:01.62    26.96    57.29
  3 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'            4:03.34    4:04.24   24  
     1) Lovy, Kayla A 19                2) Johnson, Brianna N 18          
     3) Hall, Alissa K 19               4) Clark, Tara L 18               
       29.37  1:00.96    30.13  1:05.17    28.53  1:00.11    27.53    58.00
  4 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                3:58.08    4:04.97   22  
     1) Thibault, Samantha 19           2) Frazier, Alex M 20             
     3) Fitzsimmons, Shannon E 20       4) Johnstone, Kelsey L 19         
       28.84  1:01.41    29.99  1:03.94    29.03    59.85    28.34    59.77
  5 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            4:31.89    4:20.08   20  
     1) Sheaffer, Sarah L 20            2) Sosnoski, Liv 20               
     3) Bly, Holly 21                   4) Peet, Rachel C 20              
       31.02  1:05.42    31.94  1:08.19    31.97  1:06.29    28.67  1:00.18
  6 Rhode Island College-NE  'A'                      4:46.00    4:32.82   18  
     1) Dao, Vanessa                    2) Butterfield, Emily 19          
     3) Lane, Madison                   4) Soria, Rachel                  
       29.97  1:03.12    31.84  1:05.87    34.39  1:12.56    32.75  1:11.27
  7 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 4:26.39    4:43.97   14  
     1) Schumaker, Addie                2) Allaire, Casey 19              
     3) Donnell, Sylvie                 4) Labeck, Stephanie              
       31.19  1:06.22    33.58  1:11.63    34.47  1:12.94    34.61  1:13.18
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT   X4:30.25  
     1) Bell, Juliana R 19              2) Wright, Olivia D 18            
     3) Alfieri, Annelise 20            4) Koutoumba, Ourania 18          
       32.11  1:09.30    28.34  1:00.10    32.07  1:08.00    34.78  1:12.85
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            4:27.00   X4:31.64  
     1) Veltheim, Callan 19             2) Smith, Lauryn V 19             
     3) Mitchell, Amanda 17             4) Sutton, Autumn N 20            
       33.67  1:11.10           1:11.72    29.69  1:03.34    31.64  1:05.48