Licensed to Tripp Athletic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/28/2017 03:32 PM
               UMass Dartmouth v Babson College 17 - 10/28/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            2:02.60    1:59.78   11  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya 18              2) Zhang, Luna 18                 
     3) Nie, Celine 18                  4) Rentovich, Tirza A 19          
       31.80    34.61    28.10    25.27                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:06.34    2:03.88    4  
     1) Clark, Tara L 18                2) Murphy, Sarah E 19             
     3) Harrison, Brienna N 19          4) Harrington, Molly 19           
       33.31    34.60    32.48    23.49                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:38.51    1:40.34   11  
     1) Polakoff, Taras 18              2) Mun, Kenny 20                  
     3) Damiecki, Alex P 19             4) Posk, Mitch P 21               
       26.39    29.68    22.46    21.81                                    
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:42.30    4  
     1) Luu, Kevin 18                   2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18         
     3) Cerny, Michael A 19             4) Ojerholm, Ross 21              
       25.70    28.36    25.41    22.83                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:45.83    1:45.25    2  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 21            2) Chung, Justin 18               
     3) Gray, Nicholas S 18             4) Farnsworth, Devin M 21         
       28.15    29.38    24.61    23.11                                    
  4 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT    1:51.43  
     1) Kershner, Adam J 20             2) Cui, Jeffrey 20                
     3) Grant, Alex H 21                4) Shover, Kaden 18               
       29.88    31.31    26.40    23.84                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:56.96  
     1) McIsaac, Richard 19             2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
     3) DiBenedetto, Cameron P 18       4) Sullivan, Will E 18            
       29.87    35.13    27.51    24.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   11:35.41    9  
      30.47   33.86   34.70   34.72   34.78   35.26   35.37   35.24
      35.39   35.58   35.11   35.63   35.58   35.30   35.33   34.62
      35.20   34.81   34.92   33.54                                
  2 Ferrara, Julia            18 Babson-NE                 NT   12:20.09    4  
      30.66   34.16   35.33   36.56   36.97   37.29   37.37   37.79
      38.09   37.47   39.05   38.24   38.78   38.69   38.07   39.06
      37.25   37.33   36.35   35.58                                
  3 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   13:00.32    3  
      31.77   36.39   38.10   39.37   39.45   39.91   39.43   39.75
      40.92   39.96   40.80   40.00   39.58   40.19   40.03   39.83
      40.00   39.05   38.88   36.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            19 Babson-NE           10:05.62   10:20.95    9  
      27.45   29.84   30.14   30.79   31.04   31.11   31.33   31.44
      31.62   31.74   31.67   31.63   31.84   31.71   31.99   32.14
      31.35   31.02   31.17   29.93                                
  2 O'Brien, Connor           18 Babson-NE                 NT   10:58.14    4  
      28.57   31.30   32.35   32.25   32.37   33.14   32.54   33.22
      34.00   33.18   33.37   33.45   34.29   33.62   34.06   33.23
      33.64   34.28   32.84   32.44                                
  3 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   11:15.15    3  
      28.89   32.90   34.41   35.36   34.11   34.44   34.54   34.45
      34.60   33.96   33.77   34.36   33.99   34.19   33.64   33.81
      33.69   33.92   33.37   32.75                                
  4 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   11:21.97    2  
      29.33   31.77   33.10   33.82   33.71   34.25   34.04   34.47
      34.80   35.07   34.87   34.29   34.59   34.54   35.04   34.66
      34.69   35.42   35.64   33.87                                
  5 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   12:07.92    1  
      31.41   33.99   34.67   35.52   36.35   36.48   36.98   36.69
      36.84   37.08   37.19   37.80   37.84   37.62   37.29   37.46
      37.47   37.38   36.60   35.26                                
  6 Gutierrez, Nick           19 Babson-NE                 NT   13:21.22  
      30.88 1:15.94   40.82 1:20.19   40.33   40.32   41.66 1:23.68
      36.14 1:23.36                                                
              39.34 1:21.09                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:06.47    9  
      29.23   32.15   32.93   32.16                                
  2 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:06.91    4  
      30.14   32.62   32.58   31.57                                
  3 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:16.39    3  
      31.30   35.92   35.74   33.43                                
  4 Collins, Cass             18 Babson-NE            2:18.46    2:17.97    2  
      31.71   35.22   35.64   35.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:49.60    1:50.54    9  
      25.30   27.94   28.23   29.07                                
  2 Shover, Kaden             18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:54.18    4  
      26.05   28.84   29.24   30.05                                
  3 Mun, Kenny                20 Babson-NE            1:54.05    1:56.53    3  
      27.07   28.84   29.82   30.80                                
  4 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:01.35    1:56.74    2  
      26.54   28.97   30.15   31.08                                
  5 Kershner, Adam J          20 Babson-NE            1:57.53    2:00.69    1  
      28.36   30.68   30.66   30.99                                
  6 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:09.03  
      27.57   32.04   34.60   34.82                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Brienna N       19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:08.69    1:09.01    9  
      33.54   35.47                                                
  2 Gowan, Nataliya           18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:09.20    4  
      33.12   36.08                                                
  3 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:15.68    1:14.94    3  
      36.61   38.33                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras           18 Babson-NE                 NT      57.26    9  
      27.26   30.00                                                
  2 Luu, Kevin                18 Babson-NE                 NT      58.31    4  
      27.72   30.59                                                
  3 Cerny, Michael A          19 Babson-NE              59.66    1:00.91    3  
      29.44   31.47                                                
  4 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:02.51    1:01.00    2  
      29.07   31.93                                                
  5 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:02.46    1  
      30.16   32.30                                                
  6 McIsaac, Richard          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:08.38    1:06.75  
      31.60   35.15                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:17.27    1:14.05    9  
      34.63   39.42                                                
  2 Ferrara, Julia            18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:21.71    4  
      37.62   44.09                                                
  3 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:28.24    1:26.72    3  
      40.67   46.05                                                
 -- Zhang, Luna               18 Babson-NE                 NT         DQ  
      36.39   42.49                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          19 Babson-NE            1:03.65    1:01.77    9  
      28.53   33.24                                                
  2 Chung, Justin             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:05.27    1:04.59    4  
      29.47   35.12                                                
  3 Nejame, Louis M           19 Babson-NE            1:09.87    1:10.19    3  
      32.06   38.13                                                
  4 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:11.55    1:10.32    2  
      32.27   38.05                                                
  5 Cui, Jeffrey              20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:11.34    1  
      32.42   38.92                                                
 -- Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:16.52         DQ  
      35.90   42.32                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:49.90    9  
      34.94   43.53   46.06   45.37                                
 -- Nie, Celine               18 Babson-NE                 NT         DQ  
      29.89   35.82   41.40   45.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            19 Babson-NE            2:01.88    2:03.38    9  
      28.53   31.33   32.32   31.20                                
  2 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:03.59    4  
      27.12   31.30   32.98   32.19                                
  3 Grant, Alex H             21 Babson-NE            2:00.41    2:12.20    3  
      28.67   32.33   34.24   36.96                                
  4 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:27.03    2  
      31.58   36.42   39.81   39.22                                
  5 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:29.59    1  
      31.54   36.45   40.81   40.79                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rentovich, Tirza A        19 Babson-NE              25.28      25.44    9  
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.68      26.33    4  
  3 Harrison, Brienna N       19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.27      28.64    3  
  4 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.86      28.92    2  
 -- Huang, Grace              19 Babson-NE                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             21 Babson-NE              21.66      21.70    9  
  2 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 Babson-NE                 NT      22.77    4  
  3 Ojerholm, Ross            21 Babson-NE              23.10      23.15    3  
  4 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.96      23.62    2  
  5 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      24.06    1  
  6 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.50      24.41  
  7 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.15      24.79  
  8 Gutierrez, Nick           19 Babson-NE                 NT      24.84  
  9 McIsaac, Richard          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.08      25.15  
 10 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.56      26.02  
 11 Cui, Jeffrey              20 Babson-NE                 NT      26.38  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Michaela M       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     196.15    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     246.80    9  
  2 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     160.30    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rentovich, Tirza A        19 Babson-NE              56.92      57.03    9  
      27.50   29.53                                                
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.98      59.85    4  
      28.56   31.29                                                
  3 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:03.97    1:04.64    3  
      30.34   34.30                                                
  4 Huang, Grace              19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:08.69    2  
      33.61   35.08                                                
  5 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:13.38    1  
      34.98   38.40                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             21 Babson-NE              48.64      48.08    9  
  2 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      49.73    4  
  3 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     51.52      49.75    3  
  4 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 Babson-NE                 NT      51.25    2  
  5 Ojerholm, Ross            21 Babson-NE              50.80      53.03    1  
  6 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     53.36      53.11  
  7 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     54.78      55.46  
      26.22   29.24                                                
  8 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      56.07  
      26.47   29.60                                                
  9 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     58.01      56.90  
      27.62   29.28                                                
 10 Gutierrez, Nicholas L     19 Babson-NE                 NT    1:14.52  
      33.75   40.77                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:18.56    9  
      33.16   35.41   35.33   34.66                                
  2 Gowan, Nataliya           18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:31.03    4  
      36.22   38.71   38.75   37.35                                
  3 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:31.09    3  
      35.08   38.73   39.52   37.76                                
  4 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:43.37    2  
      37.98   40.77   42.09   42.53                                
  5 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:45.55    1  
      38.71   41.35   43.20   42.29                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Taras           18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:11.00    9  
      29.78   33.10   34.58   33.54                                
  2 Kershner, Adam J          20 Babson-NE            2:17.47    2:17.91    4  
      33.34   35.91   35.56   33.10                                
  3 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:18.54    3  
      34.19   35.74   35.97   32.64                                
  4 DiBenedetto, Cameron P    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:21.04    2  
      31.53   35.23   38.07   36.21                                
  5 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:35.65    1  
      35.56   39.07   40.21   40.81                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:44.15    9  
      37.32   41.82   42.39   42.62                                
  2 Zhang, Luna               18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:52.28    4  
      39.11   43.82   44.20   45.15                                
  3 Ferrara, Julia            18 Babson-NE                 NT    3:00.11    3  
      38.83   45.58   47.36   48.34                                
  4 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    3:06.93    2  
      42.20   46.85   48.49   49.39                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Justin             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:22.47    9  
      31.77   36.07   37.56   37.07                                
  2 Mun, Kenny                20 Babson-NE            2:29.02    2:27.14    4  
      32.71   36.90   37.67   39.86                                
  3 O'Brien, Connor           18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:34.17    3  
      33.92   39.31   39.92   41.02                                
  4 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:36.23    2  
      34.66   38.93   41.54   41.10                                
  5 Nejame, Louis M           19 Babson-NE            2:39.36    2:45.41    1  
      37.31   42.25   43.85   42.00                                
  6 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:51.95  
      38.56   43.14   43.93   46.32                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:47.86    5:41.32    9  
      30.71   34.06   34.82   34.74   34.35   34.60   34.52   35.29
      34.74   33.49                                                
  2 Mailly, Jordan            18 Babson-NE                 NT    5:44.66    4  
      31.10   34.80   35.30   35.41   34.90   35.31   35.13   34.65
      34.63   33.43                                                
  3 Collins, Cass             18 Babson-NE            6:23.10    6:18.80    3  
      34.66   38.18   38.08   38.30   38.02   38.27   38.59   38.59
      38.34   37.77                                                
  4 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    6:38.49    2  
      33.89   37.99   39.09   40.75   41.24   41.77   41.70   41.73
      41.28   39.05                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            19 Babson-NE            4:46.79    5:00.86    9  
  2 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:07.15    5:12.14    4  
  3 Grant, Alex H             21 Babson-NE            5:03.90    5:19.00    3  
  4 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:20.09    5:23.40    2  
  5 Shover, Kaden             18 Babson-NE                 NT    5:23.83    1  
  6 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:52.03  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nie, Celine               18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:05.02    9  
      29.50   35.52                                                
  2 Harrison, Brienna N       19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:15.84    1:11.06    4  
      32.22   38.84                                                
  3 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:14.80    1:16.03    3  
      34.53   41.50                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          19 Babson-NE              52.42      52.18    9  
      23.72   28.46                                                
  2 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     55.78      54.91    4  
      25.45   29.46                                                
  3 Luu, Kevin                18 Babson-NE                 NT      57.84    3  
      26.45   31.39                                                
  4 Cerny, Michael A          19 Babson-NE              56.04      58.25    2  
      26.75   31.50                                                
  5 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.92      58.31    1  
      26.82   31.49                                                
  6 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:01.37      59.49  
      27.18   32.31                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Michaela M       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     124.50    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     205.30    9  
  2 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NP     147.55    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nie, Celine               18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:20.74    9  
      30.78   36.46   41.44   32.06                                
  2 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:23.18    2:20.84    4  
      31.52   37.21   40.44   31.67                                
  3 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:31.81    2:34.29    3  
      33.79   39.51   45.15   35.84                                
  4 Collins, Cass             18 Babson-NE            2:38.83    2:39.55    2  
      36.59   41.47   44.56   36.93                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:07.03    2:08.76    9  
      26.38   34.70   36.63   31.05                                
  2 O'Brien, Connor           18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:12.87    4  
      28.32   35.82   38.40   30.33                                
  3 Chung, Justin             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:14.36    2:13.79    3  
      28.98   35.07   38.04   31.70                                
  4 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:17.65    2:20.02    2  
      29.93   36.65   41.36   32.08                                
 -- Shover, Kaden             18 Babson-NE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Grant, Alex H             21 Babson-NE            2:08.89         DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:56.08    3:59.78   11  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza A 19           2) Ferrara, Julia 18              
     3) Gowan, Nataliya 18              4) Mailly, Jordan 18              
       27.16    57.83    30.61  1:04.05    28.51    59.92    27.75    57.98
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:04.24    4:03.34    4  
     1) Wilson, Abigail E 20            2) Lovy, Kayla A 19               
     3) Harrington, Molly 19            4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 21          
       30.41  1:03.45    29.74  1:02.55    27.42    58.56    27.03    58.78
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:17.74    3:21.58   11  
     1) Damiecki, Alex P 19             2) Polakoff, Taras 18             
     3) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18          4) Posk, Mitch P 21               
       24.10    50.88    24.18    51.31    23.29    50.14    24.05    49.25
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           3:33.63    3:24.05    4  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 21            2) Barrett, Stephen A 19          
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19            4) Adamski, David E 19            
       23.99    50.43    25.00    51.97    24.76    52.08    23.15    49.57
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:32.87    2  
     1) Kershner, Adam J 20             2) Lucero, Jack S 19              
     3) Cerny, Michael A 19             4) Ojerholm, Ross 21              
       26.36    54.62    24.47    51.90    25.78    54.11    24.62    52.24
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    3:35.89  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          2) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18           
     3) Toscano, Anthony M 20           4) Jope, Nathan M 18              
       25.49    53.76    26.15    56.07    24.75    52.68    24.77    53.38
  5 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT    3:39.89  
     1) Mun, Kenny 20                   2) Luu, Kevin 18                  
     3) Nejame, Louis M 19              4) Gutierrez, Nick 19             
       25.80    53.33    24.45    52.84    26.57    55.50    57.47    58.22
  6 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                                NT    3:41.07  
     1) DiBenedetto, Cameron P 18       2) Dudko, Artem 18                
     3) Sullivan, Will E 18             4) McIsaac, Richard 19            
       26.18    55.36    26.04    55.45    25.46    55.21    26.01    55.05