Licensed to Tripp Athletic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2018 03:12 PM
                 UMass Dartmouth vs Plymouth State - 1/20/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:02.88    2:02.28   11  
     1) Harrington, Molly 19            2) Murphy, Sarah E 19             
     3) Wilson, Abigail E 20            4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 22          
       30.54    35.73    29.34    26.67                                    
  2 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                      NT    2:06.39    4  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily                2) Schumaker, Addie               
     3) Gresham, Megan                  4) Turell, Cammie                 
       31.75    36.04    32.20    26.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:43.62    1:45.61   11  
     1) Adamski, David E 19             2) Chung, Justin 19               
     3) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          4) Marshall, Derek L 21           
       27.49    29.16    24.50    24.46                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:53.60    4  
     1) Barrett, Stephen A 20           2) Whyte, Dillan 21               
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19            4) Toscano, Anthony M 20          
       30.86    31.81    26.37    24.56                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                                NT    1:54.32    2  
     1) Palmer, Riley B 19              2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
     3) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18            4) Groz, Nate R 21                
       32.30    31.75    25.75    24.52                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:26.89   11:43.01    9  
      30.59   34.42   34.94   34.82   35.17   35.16   35.29   34.88
      35.40   35.65   35.59   36.06   36.02   36.70   35.41   35.59
      35.77   35.75   35.36   34.44                                
  2 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE  12:39.09   12:30.43    4  
      32.59   36.39   37.31   37.59   38.47   38.01   38.25   38.64
      38.76   37.92   38.38   38.28   37.57   37.73   38.32   37.70
      38.17   37.64   37.70   35.01                                
  3 Donnell, Sylvie              Psu-Ne-NE                 NT   14:50.66    3  
      37.47   42.01   43.42   44.99   44.92   45.26   46.05   46.01
      45.20   46.10   45.52   45.51   45.84   45.53   45.40   45.14
      43.44   44.73   44.49   43.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:13.98    2:16.83    9  
      30.86   35.72   35.62   34.63                                
  2 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:19.21    4  
      31.79   35.88   36.76   34.78                                
  3 Labeck, Stephanie            Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:34.28    3  
      33.28   38.20   41.85   40.95                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:49.60    1:50.28    9  
      23.93   27.97   29.30   29.08                                
  2 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:54.61    1:55.85    4  
      26.62   28.64   30.15   30.44                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.51      30.28    9  
  2 Turell, Cammie               Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      31.93    4  
  3 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     34.94      34.57    3  
  4 Donnell, Sylvie              Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      41.52    2  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.60      31.02    9  
  2 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.94      31.37    4  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.84      35.92    9  
  2 Schumaker, Addie             Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      36.37    4  
  3 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     40.09      40.49    3  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.96      28.94    9  
  2 Whyte, Dillan             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      31.37    4  
  3 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.84      31.42    3  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gresham, Megan               Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:39.11    9  
      33.75   39.52   42.01   43.83                                
  2 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:49.90    2:49.22    4  
      36.25   43.17   44.75   45.05                                
  3 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    3:00.35    3  
      35.48   43.25   49.19   52.43                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:16.60    9  
      29.31   33.23   35.89   38.17                                
  2 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:27.03    2:20.77    4  
      30.85   35.24   36.93   37.75                                
  3 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:29.59    2:31.30    3  
      30.99   37.94   40.59   41.78                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadlinger, Emily             Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      26.55    9  
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.33      27.53    4  
  3 Schumaker, Addie             Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      29.06    3  
  4 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.52      33.55    2  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.61      22.87    9  
  2 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.06      24.48    4  
  3 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.40      24.61    3  
  4 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.09      24.93    2  
  5 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.73      25.00    1  
  6 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.42      25.10  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allaire, Casey               Psu-Ne-NE                 NP     225.25    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    253.40     280.80    9  
  2 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE    169.25     198.10    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turell, Cammie               Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      58.83    9  
      28.09   30.74                                                
  2 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.74    1:00.76    4  
      29.32   31.44                                                
  3 Labeck, Stephanie            Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    1:09.97    3  
      33.52   36.45                                                
  4 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:10.35    2  
      33.76   36.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     49.73      51.20    9  
      24.28   26.92                                                
  2 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     53.11      53.70    4  
      25.43   28.27                                                
  3 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     54.17      55.42    3  
      26.93   28.49                                                
  4 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     54.73      56.10    2  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadlinger, Emily             Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    2:25.55    9  
      34.92   37.16   37.67   35.80                                
  2 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:30.98    4  
      35.46   37.88   38.82   38.82                                
  3 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:43.37    2:36.73    3  
      36.90   39.11   40.14   40.58                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:12.11    9  
      30.33   33.52   34.08   34.18                                
  2 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:35.65    2:33.96    4  
      35.50   38.16   40.47   39.83                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:38.92    9  
      36.23   40.58   41.02   41.09                                
  2 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:44.15    2:42.53    4  
      37.01   41.19   41.97   42.36                                
  3 Gresham, Megan               Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    3:02.50    3  
      40.61   46.75   48.30   46.84                                
  4 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   3:06.93    3:02.69    2  
      40.76   46.18   48.03   47.72                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:22.47    2:22.33    9  
      30.62   35.93   37.45   38.33                                
  2 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:35.54    2:35.08    4  
      35.03   39.83   41.35   38.87                                
  3 Whyte, Dillan             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:38.26    3  
      33.78   40.16   42.44   41.88                                
  4 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:41.88    2  
      35.19   40.01   43.52   43.16                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    6:01.67    9  
      32.28   36.18   36.79   36.80   36.74   36.79   36.94   36.80
      36.62   35.73                                                
  2 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   6:14.10    6:12.70    4  
      32.75   35.95   37.23   37.94   38.44   38.46   38.70   38.75
      38.00   36.48                                                
  3 Labeck, Stephanie            Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    7:12.84    3  
      37.27   40.67   42.62   44.07   44.06   45.27   45.37   45.65
      44.99   42.87                                                
  4 Donnell, Sylvie              Psu-Ne-NE                 NT    7:20.38    2  
      37.26   41.88   43.40   45.04   46.40   46.04   46.12   45.79
      45.72   42.73                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:16.55    5:18.72    9  
      29.02   31.17   31.77   32.60   32.66   32.98   33.09   32.60
      31.77   31.06                                                
  2 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:21.23    5:20.61    4  
      28.77   32.04   33.84   33.66   32.08   32.24   32.18   32.22
      32.45   31.13                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turell, Cammie               Psu-Ne-NE                 NT      28.26    9  
  2 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.76      30.51    4  
  3 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.97      30.82    3  
  4 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.24      32.56    2  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.95      24.70    9  
  2 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.98      25.62    4  
  3 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.63      26.45    3  
  4 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.50      27.58    2  
  5 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.58      29.70    1  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allaire, Casey               Psu-Ne-NE                 NP     268.05    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    226.90     245.00    9  
  2 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE    187.45     170.02    4  
 
Event 29  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    4:47.03    9  
      30.83   36.00   37.99   38.13   39.24   39.48   32.84   32.52
  2 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   4:53.11    4:49.29    4  
      30.79   37.46   37.21   37.81   38.98   39.97   33.94   33.13
  3 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   4:56.52    4:58.88    3  
      32.16   37.01   39.36   37.66   41.06   41.66   35.75   34.22
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:02.13    2  
      31.72   37.38   39.50   38.53   43.08   43.33   35.58   33.01
  5 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:07.25    1  
      33.34   38.25   39.45   39.40   43.78   43.51   35.26   34.26
  6 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:25.81  
      35.29   42.62   41.53   41.71   44.92   45.59   37.93   36.22
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:51.27    1:56.73   11  
     1) Johnson, Brianna N 18           2) Hall, Alissa K 19              
     3) Clark, Tara L 18                4) Lovy, Kayla A 19               
       31.18    28.33    29.14    28.08                                    
  2 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:58.90    4  
     1) Wadlinger, Emily                2) Schumaker, Addie               
     3) Allaire, Casey                  4) Gresham, Megan                 
       27.72    30.77    30.81    29.60                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:34.66    1:35.09   11  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 21            2) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19           
     3) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          4) Jope, Nathan M 18              
       23.72    23.94    23.07    24.36                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:39.69    4  
     1) Palmer, Riley B 19              2) Dudko, Artem 18                
     3) Sullivan, Will E 18             4) Barrett, Stephen A 20          
       25.84    24.63    24.79    24.43