Licensed to Crimson Aquatics       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/17/2018 09:06 PM
                    Wheaton v WPI v UMD 011718 - 1/17/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:52.68  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 21             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       28.44    32.18    26.76    25.30                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:54.86  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Iizuka, Karen 18                4) Cole, Kathryn H 20             
       29.55    32.52    27.35    25.44                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:56.99  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Wang, Carol T 19                4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
       30.41    32.80    28.09    25.69                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      2:00.95  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Edwardson, Emma J 19           
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Matsco, Anna K 20              
       31.56    32.78    28.85    27.76                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:01.35  
     1) Rego, Mary 19                   2) Sandbrook, Theresa 18          
     3) Swett, Shelvey S 18             4) Silsby, Molly W 17             
       32.15    33.77    28.65    26.78                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x2:01.82  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 18               2) Genther, Caroline B 18         
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
       30.99    34.66    28.79    27.38                                    
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                                     2:07.85  
     1) Clark, Tara L 18                2) Murphy, Sarah E 19             
     3) Johnson, Brianna N 18           4) Wilson, Abigail E 20           
       34.23    34.08    32.11    27.43                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X2:00.10  
     1) Zak, Joanna 21                  2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 20         4) Dransfield, Kate M 20          
       30.87    34.28    28.01    26.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:35.70  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Chen, Dave Y 19                
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
       23.66    26.83    23.58    21.63                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:39.16  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
       24.67    27.19    24.49    22.81                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:42.66  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 20             2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) Scholz, Eric 18                
       27.29    27.60    24.52    23.25                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:46.41  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) McCann, Emmett A 19            
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 19          4) Carley, Sam 21                 
       27.68    30.41    25.28    23.04                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:47.25  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Lynch, Kieran C 18              4) Dicarlo, Nik M 18              
       27.91    30.23    25.65    23.46                                    
  6 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                                     1:48.42  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          2) Chung, Justin 19               
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19            4) Toscano, Anthony M 20          
       28.46    29.82    26.17    23.97                                    
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                     1:54.31  
     1) Palmer, Riley B 19              2) Whyte, Dillan 21               
     3) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18            4) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
       31.23    30.55    26.65    25.88                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:55.62  
     1) Babel, Bryant 21                2) Hlavenka, Tom J 22             
     3) Macfarlane, James W 21          4) Werra, Kyle A 20               
       30.51    33.45    33.86    17.80                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                    10:42.05  
      28.75   31.74   32.41   32.22   32.32   32.19   31.60   31.84
      31.91   32.27   32.00   32.50   32.34   32.31   32.61   32.54
      32.90   32.63   32.58   32.39                                
  2 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:54.26  
      29.35   31.93   32.35   32.78   32.56   32.73   32.67   32.91
      32.90   33.02   33.04   32.97   33.08   32.81   33.13   33.34
      32.98   33.50   33.41   32.80                                
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:01.81  
      30.31   32.43   33.14   33.64   33.51   33.37   33.48   33.16
      33.42   33.38   33.16   33.52   33.37   33.23   33.18   33.18
      33.29   33.29   33.18   32.57                                
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE            11:42.54  
      31.05   34.09   35.08   35.06   35.32   35.39   35.70   35.58
      35.87   35.64   34.66   35.58   35.81   35.91   36.38   35.44
      34.83   35.15   35.79   34.21                                
  5 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    11:50.11  
      32.99   35.03   36.14   36.32   35.88   35.92   36.13   36.00
      36.31   36.16   35.48   36.19   35.90   35.44   35.51   35.85
      35.24   35.01   35.10   33.51                                
  6 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                    11:50.80  
      32.60   35.15   35.61   35.80   35.72   35.85   35.90   35.71
      35.83   35.99   35.89   35.87   35.61   35.88   35.79   36.20
      35.37   35.68   35.64   34.71                                
  7 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE              12:12.24  
      32.39   35.56   36.39   36.27   36.56   37.27   36.91   36.81
      36.97   37.35   37.84   37.26   37.29   37.58   37.47   37.03
      37.05   36.73   36.07   35.44                                
  8 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE            12:36.46  
      32.20   35.87   36.97   37.28   38.05   38.08   38.39   38.60
      39.21   39.23   38.97   38.97   39.19   39.49   38.41   38.16
      38.59   37.76   36.85   36.19                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:11.93  
      26.20   28.68   29.25   29.88   30.58   30.78   30.77   30.86
      30.68   31.06   31.68   31.43   31.55   31.24   31.65   31.69
      31.32   31.49   31.23   29.91                                
  2 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:28.68  
      28.00   30.78   31.33   31.56   31.84   32.06   31.89   31.72
      32.20   32.09   32.44   31.90   32.15   32.06   32.25   30.97
      30.78   31.60   31.54   29.52                                
  3 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                    10:33.34  
      27.56   30.30   31.14   32.35   32.45   32.22   32.14   31.92
      31.95   31.66   31.77   32.04   32.30   32.22   32.46   31.71
      32.08   32.27   32.00   30.80                                
  4 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:54.96  
      28.27   30.77   31.89   32.29   32.83   32.64   32.80   32.58
      32.89   33.14   33.34   33.47   33.59   34.83   35.07   33.65
      33.21   33.09   32.85   31.76                                
  5 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE            11:02.17  
      29.09   31.46   32.95   33.30   33.46   33.23   33.45   33.39
      33.51   33.66   33.59   33.20   33.71   33.39   34.01   33.46
      33.40   33.84   33.32   32.75                                
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                    11:18.20  
      29.60   33.12   34.00   33.88   33.92   34.46   34.42   34.65
      34.41   33.85   34.85   34.74   34.09   34.86   34.20   34.33
      34.57   34.15   33.83   32.27                                
 -- Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE           X10:59.62  
      28.72   32.22   33.31   32.93   33.65   33.69   33.77   33.84
      33.84   33.01   33.27   33.37   33.84   33.44   32.75   32.90
      33.03   33.04   33.12   31.88                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:59.21  
      28.11   30.12   30.49   30.49                                
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.69  
      28.87   30.76   31.04   32.02                                
  3 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.72  
      29.58   31.87   31.93   31.34                                
  4 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:05.96  
      29.55   31.57   32.11   32.73                                
  5 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                    x2:06.08  
      29.24   31.91   32.58   32.35                                
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.51  
      30.05   32.45   32.58   32.43                                
  7 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.55  
      29.38   31.99   32.90   33.28                                
  8 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:08.07  
      30.62   32.03   32.68   32.74                                
  9 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:08.81  
      30.61   32.56   33.02   32.62                                
 10 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:09.79  
      30.23   33.08   33.34   33.14                                
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           19 Wheaton-NE                    X2:13.20  
      31.20   33.33   34.30   34.37                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:48.59  
      25.44   27.56   28.28   27.31                                
  2 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:50.32  
      25.71   28.02   27.67   28.92                                
  3 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.71  
      25.31   27.41   28.65   29.34                                
  4 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.27  
      25.17   28.79   29.39   27.92                                
  5 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.44  
      26.08   28.00   28.13   29.23                                
  6 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:54.05  
      25.61   28.30   29.74   30.40                                
  7 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                     1:56.57  
      26.15   29.14   30.48   30.80                                
  8 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     1:58.05  
      27.09   29.34   31.31   30.31                                
  9 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                    x1:59.30  
      27.75   29.92   30.91   30.72                                
 10 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:11.78  
      29.89   31.96   35.42   34.51                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.82  
  2 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       26.00  
  3 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                       26.41  
  4 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE               26.43  
  5 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.50  
  5 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.50  
  7 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE                x26.92  
  8 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x27.08  
  9 Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE                       27.44  
 10 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.07  
 11 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE               28.49  
 12 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE               29.50  
 13 Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE                      x29.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.81  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.90  
  3 Miralda, JP               20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.40  
  4 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       22.43  
  5 De la Rosa, Jehu M        19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x22.97  
  6 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                       23.01  
  7 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE                x23.20  
  8 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE               23.37  
  9 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                       23.76  
 10 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                      x23.90  
 11 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE               24.37  
 12 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE               25.16  
 13 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x25.59  
 14 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE              x26.20  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:13.87  
      29.14   33.53   39.14   32.06                                
  2 Edwardson, Emma J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.02  
      30.06   37.89   39.63   32.44                                
  3 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:20.17  
      30.16   34.86   42.42   32.73                                
  4 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     2:21.02  
      32.21   36.07   39.90   32.84                                
  5 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:22.80  
      30.36   35.53   44.14   32.77                                
  6 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.57  
      32.79   37.62   39.97   33.19                                
  7 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.61  
      31.83   36.64   40.67   34.47                                
  8 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:24.97  
      33.94   37.36   40.05   33.62                                
  9 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:25.00  
      32.62   37.73   41.78   32.87                                
 10 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:25.61  
      30.79   39.40   40.34   35.08                                
 11 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:26.41  
      31.49   38.29   42.52   34.11                                
 12 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:32.17  
      33.42   38.96   43.91   35.88                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.06  
      26.22   30.44   33.54   28.86                                
  2 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.43  
      26.87   32.24   32.87   30.45                                
  3 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.67  
      26.70   34.74   33.61   28.62                                
  4 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.64  
      27.06   31.33   37.79   28.46                                
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:05.03  
      26.61   31.96   38.28   28.18                                
  6 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:08.21  
      26.99   31.28   38.46   31.48                                
  7 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:10.13  
      27.51   32.66   39.38   30.58                                
  8 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:11.23  
      27.58   34.33   36.57   32.75                                
  9 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     2:11.97  
      27.55   34.16   40.70   29.56                                
 10 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:15.50  
      28.60   34.91   39.03   32.96                                
 11 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:16.86  
      27.82   37.53   37.66   33.85                                
 12 Dicarlo, Nik M            18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:18.27  
      28.34   36.71   41.01   32.21                                
 13 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE             2:20.61  
      30.90   36.83   40.28   32.60                                
 -- Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE            X2:12.39  
      28.26   35.18   39.36   29.59                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      252.30  
  2 Poskus, Haley N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE                243.20  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                199.20  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                181.60  
  5 Noel, Julia R             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               x180.05  
  6 Decker, Annie             20 Wheaton-NE                      179.10  
 -- Kay, Deanna M             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               X184.45  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           22 Wpi Engineers-NE                284.50  
  2 Guerrieri, Anthony M      18 Wheaton-NE                      273.35  
  3 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE              223.65  
  4 Nelson, Christopher       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                214.35  
  5 Dellaripa, Malachi        21 Wheaton-NE                      213.60  
  6 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE              195.95  
  7 Coran, Ryan               21 Wpi Engineers-NE                169.95  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.22  
      28.73   31.49                                                
  2 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.28  
      29.07   32.21                                                
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.47  
      29.51   32.96                                                
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.84  
      29.58   33.26                                                
  5 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.05  
      29.48   33.57                                                
  6 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.43  
      29.75   33.68                                                
  7 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:03.67  
      29.55   34.12                                                
  8 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:04.65  
      29.90   34.75                                                
  9 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.99  
      29.96   35.03                                                
 10 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.47  
      30.87   34.60                                                
 11 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.56  
      31.34   35.22                                                
 12 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:10.97  
      32.33   38.64                                                
 -- Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.27  
      30.57   35.70                                                
 -- Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.57  
      31.01   35.56                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                       53.30  
      25.35   27.95                                                
  2 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.23  
      26.11   29.12                                                
  3 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.51  
      26.26   29.25                                                
  4 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.52  
      25.94   29.58                                                
  5 McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x56.03  
      26.52   29.51                                                
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                       58.73  
      27.60   31.13                                                
  7 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE               59.03  
      26.96   32.07                                                
  8 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE                x59.48  
      27.59   31.89                                                
  9 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.11  
      27.40   32.71                                                
 10 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:01.34  
      28.59   32.75                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                       54.36  
      26.36   28.00                                                
  2 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.03  
      27.21   29.82                                                
  3 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       57.66  
      27.81   29.85                                                
  4 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                       57.81  
      28.04   29.77                                                
  5 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton-NE                      x58.11  
      28.47   29.64                                                
  6 Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.19  
      28.18   30.01                                                
  7 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:00.20  
      28.80   31.40                                                
  8 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.28  
      29.41   30.87                                                
  9 Morra, Emily M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.41  
      29.77   32.64                                                
 -- Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.49  
      29.71   31.78                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.74  
      23.77   24.97                                                
  2 Miralda, JP               20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.94  
      23.66   25.28                                                
  3 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       49.40  
      24.09   25.31                                                
  4 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.68  
      24.31   26.37                                                
  5 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x51.16  
      24.70   26.46                                                
  6 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x51.23  
      24.84   26.39                                                
  7 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       52.40  
      24.66   27.74                                                
  8 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                       53.08  
      25.43   27.65                                                
  9 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE               53.46  
      25.31   28.15                                                
 10 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                      x54.64  
      26.58   28.06                                                
 11 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE               54.91  
      26.29   28.62                                                
 12 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE               56.11  
      27.09   29.02                                                
 13 Schaeffer, Toby           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:00.07  
      28.84   31.23                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.76  
      29.50   31.26                                                
  2 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.65  
      30.51   33.14                                                
  3 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:04.21  
      31.17   33.04                                                
  4 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE                     1:06.04  
      32.07   33.97                                                
  5 Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    x1:06.05  
      32.35   33.70                                                
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.58  
      32.64   33.94                                                
  7 Wey, Jessica              21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.49  
      32.44   35.05                                                
  8 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:07.64  
      32.99   34.65                                                
  9 Myers, Jordan L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:07.75  
      32.49   35.26                                                
 10 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:09.06  
      33.09   35.97                                                
 11 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:13.21  
      36.09   37.12                                                
 12 Johnson, Brianna N        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:17.68  
      37.68   40.00                                                
 13 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE            x1:22.10  
      39.81   42.29                                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.08  
      31.54   34.54                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.53  
      24.99   25.54                                                
  2 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       52.47  
      25.22   27.25                                                
  3 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.97  
      27.53   28.44                                                
  4 De la Rosa, Jehu M        19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.69  
      27.87   28.82                                                
  5 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                       57.98  
      28.61   29.37                                                
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x58.51  
      28.74   29.77                                                
  7 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:02.08  
      29.90   32.18                                                
  8 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:03.71  
      31.22   32.49                                                
  9 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                     1:05.21  
      31.73   33.48                                                
 10 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:08.67  
      33.88   34.79                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton-NE                     5:13.72  
      28.64   31.07   31.83   31.93   31.66   31.81   32.10   32.18
      31.56   30.94                                                
  2 Day, Jenny L              22 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:18.18  
      28.81   31.20   32.02   32.12   32.20   32.14   32.55   32.43
      32.54   32.17                                                
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:27.01  
      29.40   31.63   32.71   33.27   33.53   33.60   33.48   33.54
      33.33   32.52                                                
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                     5:32.12  
      30.23   32.46   33.49   33.35   33.65   33.62   33.70   33.99
      34.04   33.59                                                
  5 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:37.21  
      31.02   32.74   34.07   34.26   34.43   34.17   34.88   34.70
      34.28   32.66                                                
  6 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:39.81  
      30.61   32.96   34.09   34.63   34.79   34.71   35.03   34.98
      34.35   33.66                                                
  7 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                     5:47.07  
      31.23   34.28   35.59   35.10   34.91   35.68   35.33   35.39
      35.09   34.47                                                
  8 Deveaux, Chrissy M        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE             5:50.08  
      30.63   34.36   35.58   35.50   35.94   35.98   35.91   35.87
      35.51   34.80                                                
  9 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    x5:59.66  
      31.67   34.87   35.86   36.71   37.22   37.30   36.74   36.63
      37.10   35.56                                                
 10 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE             6:04.25  
      32.23   36.47   37.07   37.10   37.31   37.28   36.86   37.10
      36.96   35.87                                                
 11 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             6:13.94  
      32.24   35.96   37.70   38.13   37.78   38.48   38.76   38.94
      38.89   37.06                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:54.24  
      26.94   29.05   29.93   30.19   30.55   30.55   29.03   29.14
      29.48   29.38                                                
  2 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             4:58.59  
      26.89   29.44   29.59   30.19   30.18   30.38   30.25   30.54
      30.93   30.20                                                
  3 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:59.20  
      27.51   29.92   30.53   30.48   30.47   30.54   30.65   30.56
      29.75   28.79                                                
  4 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:15.20  
      28.55   30.77   31.14   31.57   32.04   32.29   32.54   32.37
      32.44   31.49                                                
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     5:17.48  
      27.28   30.65   31.75   32.53   32.90   32.83   32.90   32.75
      32.44   31.45                                                
  6 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE             5:22.10  
      29.03   31.09   31.87   33.02   32.82   32.94   33.36   33.31
      33.17   31.49                                                
  7 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:28.91  
      28.28   31.88   33.22   33.21   33.33   33.35   33.76   33.99
      34.27   33.62                                                
  8 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton-NE                     5:31.15  
      28.80   32.71   33.47   33.78   33.59   33.54   33.76   34.18
      34.70   32.62                                                
  9 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                     5:31.86  
      29.81   32.48   33.96   34.02   33.94   34.04   33.74   34.08
      33.91   31.88                                                
 10 Werra, Kyle A             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:36.74  
      29.98   32.80   33.34   33.71   34.75   35.02   34.82   35.21
      34.40   32.71                                                
 -- Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE            X5:24.56  
      29.39   32.25   34.10   34.75   31.14   32.41   32.24   32.62
      32.92   32.74                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.35  
      33.94   37.41                                                
  2 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.44  
      33.74   37.70                                                
  3 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.51  
      34.13   37.38                                                
  4 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.73  
      33.92   37.81                                                
  5 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.24  
      34.64   37.60                                                
  6 Sandbrook, Theresa        18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:12.87  
      34.10   38.77                                                
  7 Edwardson, Emma J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:12.89  
      34.34   38.55                                                
  8 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:14.61  
      35.14   39.47                                                
  9 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                    x1:15.28  
      36.63   38.65                                                
 10 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:16.51  
      36.38   40.13                                                
 11 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:16.78  
      36.58   40.20                                                
 12 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:28.89  
      42.02   46.87                                                
 -- Tinory, Delia R           20 Wheaton-NE                    X1:20.77  
      37.64   43.13                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.04  
      27.90   31.14                                                
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.04  
      28.81   32.23                                                
  3 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.12  
      29.20   31.92                                                
  4 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.35  
      29.27   33.08                                                
  5 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:03.37  
      30.20   33.17                                                
  6 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.88  
      30.57   34.31                                                
  7 Saperstein, Harry K       19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.60  
      30.69   34.91                                                
  8 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:05.95  
      30.65   35.30                                                
  9 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.19  
      31.43   34.76                                                
 10 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:07.11  
      31.57   35.54                                                
 11 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.48  
      31.76   35.72                                                
 12 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.73  
      31.65   36.08                                                
 13 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:09.84  
      32.97   36.87                                                
 14 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:10.33  
      32.13   38.20                                                
 15 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE             1:11.19  
      34.08   37.11                                                
 16 Whyte, Dillan             21 Umass Dartmouth-NE            x1:12.81  
      32.60   40.21                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:45.23  
     1) Berner, Audrey 19               2) Clemente, Jillian C 19         
     3) Day, Jenny L 22                 4) Morgan, Alice T 19             
       26.93    55.48    27.33    57.00    27.12    56.99    26.22    55.76
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:00.45  
     1) Matsco, Emily R 22              2) Gonyea, Cailin R 19            
     3) Flynn, Caroline G 20            4) Freud, Jamie L 22              
       28.54    59.56    28.52    59.34    29.26  1:01.83    28.08    59.72
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x4:09.24  
     1) Myers, Jordan L 19              2) Raden, Elena S 18              
     3) Dandrea, Kaye E 21              4) Houghton, Erica C 18           
       29.81  1:01.76    29.94  1:02.20    30.39  1:04.89    28.55  1:00.39
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                                     4:33.84  
     1) Hall, Alissa K 19               2) Lovy, Kayla A 19               
     3) Vermette, Rebecca L 20          4) Johnson, Brianna N 18          
       30.78  1:04.98    30.02  1:03.85    35.72  1:14.86    32.28  1:10.15
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                    X3:51.12  
     1) Resetar, Alexa 22               2) Vitello, Katherine L 20        
     3) Centola, Julia E 19             4) Cole, Kathryn H 20             
       28.32    59.22    26.71    57.18    27.23    57.46    26.91    57.26
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X4:05.18  
     1) Cohan, Holly L 19               2) Connolly, Shannon 19           
     3) Dadoly, Nika S 18               4) Reynolds, Emily M 21           
       31.04  1:03.71    28.88  1:00.32    28.73  1:00.94    28.12  1:00.21
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    X4:18.52  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 20           2) Stewart, Jesse E 21            
     3) Tinory, Delia R 20              4) Lee, Hannah 18                 
       30.57  1:03.76    29.75  1:03.50    31.02  1:06.43    30.82  1:04.83
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                         XDQ  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 21             2) Pet, Eva 19                    
     3) Daley, Caitlin G 19             4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
       26.35    54.87    26.72    55.70    26.39    56.57    25.40    53.73
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:16.23  
     1) Miralda, JP 20                  2) De la Rosa, Jehu M 19          
     3) Barrett, Craig D 21             4) McDonald, Tim R 19             
       23.37    49.08    23.55    49.50    22.91    48.41    23.29    49.24
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:20.77  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D 18           2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 19          4) Massar, Chris 22               
       24.83    51.09    23.95    50.26    23.29    49.97    23.08    49.45
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:21.31  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Roch, Daniel 19                
     3) Bortolot, Ray H 21              4) Horne, Jake J 22               
       24.74    51.08    23.54    49.49    23.87    51.17    23.42    49.57
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                                     3:31.07  
     1) Barrett, Stephen A 20           2) Dudko, Artem 18                
     3) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19            4) Adamski, David E 19            
       25.78    52.87    25.30    54.24    24.80    52.64    23.90    51.32
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:35.51  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 20         2) Werra, Kyle A 20               
     3) Giancola, Michael J 21          4) Babel, Bryant 21               
       24.75    51.23    25.72    54.92    25.52    53.91    26.04    55.45
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:36.18  
     1) Silva, Kevin A 21               2) Spilotis, Demetri 19           
     3) Dewitt, Zeke M 22               4) Dicarlo, Nik M 18              
       25.31    52.76    26.83    56.52    25.47    54.72    24.48    52.18
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                     3:54.59  
     1) Sullivan, Will E 18             2) Groz, Nate R 21                
     3) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25          4) Whyte, Dillan 21               
       26.35    55.40    27.18    58.02    27.83    59.32    28.52  1:01.85