Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 20 at Bridgewater State Relays # 2:00 pm Third
Sat. 27 at Babson 1:00 pm W 129-105
 
November
Sat. 3 University of New England 1:00 pm W 162-118
Tue. 6 Bridgewater State 6:00 pm W, 124-110
Sat. 10 Louise Goodrum Invitational # 12 noon No team scores
Sat. 17 at Bentley 1:00 pm L 126-92
 
December
Sat. 1 Little East Conference Championships # 11:00 am Third place
Sat. 8 at Elms 11:00 am W, 139-117
 
January
Wed. 16 Simmons 6:00 pm W, 132-104
Sat. 19 Eastern Connecticut State 1:00 pm L, 151-120
Tue. 22 at Gordon 6:00 pm W 133-98
Thu. 24 at WPI 6:30 pm L 175-116
Sat. 26 at Plymouth State 1:00 pm w, 144-114
 
February
Sat. 2 at Colby-Sawyer 1:00 pm L, 168-125
Fri. 8 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships @ White River Junction, VT 6th-224 points
Sat. 9 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT 6th-477 points
Sun. 10 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT 6th-606 points
Sat. 16 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State Sixth place
Sun. 17 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State Sixth place
 
October
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater State Relays 3rd (78)/3
Sat. 25 at Babson College W, 138-80
 
November
Sat. 1 at University of New England L, 103-158
Tue. 4 Bridgewater State L, 118-121
Sat. 8 Louise Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
Wed. 19 at Bentley University L, 138-86
Sat. 22 at Elms College W, 105-86
 
December
Sat. 6 Little East Conference Championships 3rd (207)/7
 
January
Tue. 13 Simmons College L, 94-140
Thu. 15 at Gordon College L, 117-86
Sat. 17 Eastern Connecticut L, 153 - 135
Wed. 21 WPI L, 166.00-64.00
  Wheaton (Mass.) L, 172.50 - 65.50
Sat. 24 at Plymouth State W, 145-116
Sat. 31 at Colby Sawyer College W, 149-138
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. 2015 New England Div. II-III Championships @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island 8th (189)/20
Sat. 14 vs. 2015 New England Div. II-III Championships @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island 11th (306)/20
Sun. 15 vs. 2015 New England Div. II-III Championships # % @ Tootell Aquatic Center - University of Rhode Island Postponed
 
October
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater State Relays 2:00 PM 2nd (88)/3
Sat. 24 Babson College 1:00 PM W, 128-86
Sat. 31 University of New England 1:00 PM L, 159-97
 
November
Tue. 3 at Bridgewater State 6:00 PM L, 131-99
Sat. 7 Louise Goodrum Invitational 12:00 PM Non-Scoring
Sat. 14 at Roger Williams 12:00 PM L, 163-63
Sat. 21 Elms College 1:00 PM W, 159-91
 
December
Sat. 5 at Westfield State 1:00 PM L, 147-146
 
January
Wed. 20 at Wheaton College 6:30 PM L, 43-241
  at WPI 6:30 PM L, 43-240
  Venue: Wheaton College (Norton, Mass.)
Fri. 22 Plymouth State 2:00 PM L, 130-119
Sat. 30 Little East Conference Championships 11:00 AM 3rd (179.5)/7
 
February
Fri. 12 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships %
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
Sat. 13 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships %
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
Sun. 14 at New England Swimming & Diving Championships % 10th (393)/21
  University of Rhode Island - South Kingstown, R.I.
 
October
Sat. 15 at Bridgewater State Relays 2:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Babson College 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 at University of New England 1:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 1 Bridgewater State 6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Louise Goodrum Invitational 12:00 PM
Sat. 12 Roger Williams 1:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Elms College 1:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 3 Westfield State 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 18 at WPI 6:30 PM
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Worcester, Mass. 6:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Plymouth State 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 4 Little East Conference Championships
# Exhibition
% Postseason
Bold: Home event