Licensed to UMASS - Dartmouth          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2009 01:19 PM
          2009 Women's NEISDA Championships - 2/20/2009 to 2/22/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6T  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.90        1998 Amy Warren, Williams                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Melissa      SO Regis College             NT      29.96        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.17        1999 Amherst                                    
                         Botsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
Pool Records: # 1:51.07        2008 Keene                                      
                1:45.62  NCA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State College  'A'                          1:49.54    1:49.43#q      
     1) Trutor, Kristine L JR           2) Paddock, Alea C JR             
     3) O'Leary, Maureen FR             4) Whitaker, Jillian FR           
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:25.22 (26.66)     1:49.43 (24.21)
  2 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:53.15    1:51.84 q      
     1) Meleg, Katie JR                 2) Dyson, Megan SO                
     3) McAdam, Sondra FR               4) Testa, Francesca JR            
                  29.69     1:00.82 (31.13)     1:27.29 (26.47)     1:51.84 (24.55)
  3 Bentley University  'A'                           1:58.22    1:56.05 q      
     1) O'Connor, Breda M SR            2) Chepeleff, Kaitlin SR          
     3) Kaduboski, Anne V SO            4) Connolly, Carolyn JR           
                  30.63     1:02.85 (32.22)     1:30.55 (27.70)     1:56.05 (25.50)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:58.69    1:57.79 q      
     1) Beron, Sarah FR                 2) Nickerson, Ursula FR           
     3) O'Connor, Caitlin SO            4) Mackey, Jill SR                
                  30.35     1:03.12 (32.77)     1:31.60 (28.48)     1:57.79 (26.19)
  5 Bridgewater State College  'A'                    2:01.27    1:58.68 q      
     1) Robinson, Erica SR              2) Morwick, Bryn JR               
     3) Jason, Jennifer FR              4) Fuller, Sarah SR               
                  30.94     1:04.14 (33.20)     1:32.97 (28.83)     1:58.68 (25.71)
  6 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       2:00.22    1:58.85 q      
     1) Curran, Katie SO                2) Wilson, Jessica JR             
     3) Arisco, Amy SO                  4) Welling, Liza SO               
                  31.27     1:04.20 (32.93)     1:31.80 (27.60)     1:58.85 (27.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 University of New England  'A'                    2:01.40    1:59.69 q      
     1) Travnik, Allie 12               2) Shea, Sara 12                  
     3) Wagner, Ali 09                  4) Johnson, Erica 09              
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)     1:33.92 (28.07)     1:59.69 (25.77)
  8 Westfield State College-US  'A'                   2:01.10    2:00.10 q      
     1) Malboeuf, Lindsey JR            2) Raposo, Aimee SR               
     3) Wasylik, Angie FR               4) Butler, Jen JR                 
                  30.28     1:03.51 (33.23)     1:33.28 (29.77)     2:00.10 (26.82)
  9 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:01.68    2:00.27 q      
     1) Clark, Christina FR             2) Groff, Kristen SR              
     3) Pope, Alexis SO                 4) Scanlon, Christine SR          
                  32.26     1:04.51 (32.25)     1:33.61 (29.10)     2:00.27 (26.66)
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              2:02.72    2:00.93 q      
     1) Kewriga, Kaitlyn JR             2) Foley, Kathleen JR             
     3) Sands, Lisa SR                  4) Little, Lindsay SO             
                  32.04     1:04.82 (32.78)     1:34.48 (29.66)     2:00.93 (26.45)
 11 Plymouth State University  'A'                    2:01.68    2:01.55 q      
                  31.92     1:05.93 (34.01)     1:35.54 (29.61)     2:01.55 (26.01)
 12 Simmons College  'A'                              2:03.92    2:03.32 q      
     1) Herman, Julia                   2) Arsenault, Keri-Ann            
     3) Morrison, Julia                 4) Jackson, Chennelle             
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:36.60 (29.31)     2:03.32 (26.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Assumption College  'A'                           2:02.73    2:03.99 q      
     1) Kearney, Meaghan FR             2) Murtagh, Shannon JR            
     3) Capadanno, Jill FR              4) Norris, Kristen FR             
                  32.87     1:09.27 (36.40)     1:37.60 (28.33)     2:03.99 (26.39)
 14 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      2:02.34    2:05.32 q      
     1) Kelley, Katie FR                2) Tuxbury, Liz JR                
     3) Burgess, Lindsey JR             4) Mullowney, Eileen FR           
                  30.79     1:07.45 (36.66)     1:36.97 (29.52)     2:05.32 (28.35)
 15 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         2:06.70    2:05.93 q      
     1) Bowen, Danielle JR              2) Parker, Morgan FR              
     3) Whaley, Natalie SO              4) Loh, Kristine SO               
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)     1:38.49 (30.31)     2:05.93 (27.44)
 16 Norwich  'A'                                      2:09.51    2:06.06 q      
     1) Jones, Felicia 12               2) Vayda, Anne Marie 11           
     3) Knoop, Janice 12                4) Wanjon, Dana 11                
                  32.70     1:04.97 (32.27)     1:35.88 (30.91)     2:06.06 (30.18)
 17 St. Joseph's College of Maine-ME  'A'             2:06.68    2:08.00 q      
     1) Brooks, Katie SO                2) Piers, Ashton SR               
     3) D'Ascanio, Lindsay SO           4) Wojtkiewicz, Jamie FR          
                  32.91     1:10.06 (37.15)     1:40.97 (30.91)     2:08.00 (27.03)
 18 Elms College  'A'                                 2:08.57    2:09.06 q      
     1) Arbo, Ashley FR                 2) Roberts, Katie FR              
     3) Wasgatt, Katelyn SR             4) Pitassi, Theresa SO            
                  31.57     1:08.88 (37.31)     1:41.67 (32.79)     2:09.06 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Western New England College-NE  'A'               2:16.80    2:10.82        
     1) Carrington, Elise FR            2) Halladay, S                    
     3) Smachetti, Aimee SO             4) Santilli, Tiffany SO           
                  32.93     1:12.80 (39.87)     1:42.50 (29.70)     2:10.82 (28.32)
 20 Husson University  'A'                            2:12.24    2:11.53        
     1) Bernier, Kelly FR               2) Dufresne-Dixon, Renee FR       
     3) Doucette, Erin FR               4) Theriault, Kaitlyn SO          
                  35.40     1:14.09 (38.69)     1:43.72 (29.63)     2:11.53 (27.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bentley University  'B'                           2:01.75   X1:58.23        
     1) Reinckens, Kristen C JR         2) Murphy, Molly H FR             
     3) Tutunjian, Lynne SR             4) Temple, Sarah E SO             
                  31.35     1:03.34 (31.99)     1:31.73 (28.39)     1:58.23 (26.50)
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                       2:07.90   X2:03.96        
     1) Chmielewski, Lina FR            2) Dombrowski, Sarah JR           
     3) Dufraine, Jen FR                4) Berg, Jess FR                  
                  33.00     1:06.99 (33.99)     1:37.20 (30.21)     2:03.96 (26.76)
 -- Roger Williams University  'B'                         NT   X2:04.24        
     1) Gosnell, Lauren SO              2) DeLisle, Danielle SR           
     3) Cohen, Jacqui FR                4) Matthes, Olivia FR             
                  31.86   1:36.98 (1:05.12)     2:04.24 (27.26)                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                         NT   X2:05.44        
     1) Russell, Alyssa 12              2) Lipomi, Hannah 12              
     3) Campbell, Melissa 09            4) Walsh, Meghan 09               
                  32.70     1:07.87 (35.17)     1:37.88 (30.01)     2:05.44 (27.56)
 -- Westfield State College-US  'B'                   2:03.23   X2:06.61        
     1) Conroy, Shannon SR              2) Pellegrine, Lauren JR          
     3) Lovejoy, Chrissy SR             4) Werner, Kate FR                
                  31.29     1:07.60 (36.31)     1:37.72 (30.12)     2:06.61 (28.89)
 -- Bridgewater State College  'B'                         NT   X2:08.80        
     1) Bechthold, Jennifer             2) Scholtz, Katrina SR            
     3) Burns, Mary SO                  4) Stanton, Lauren                
                  34.31     1:09.99 (35.68)     1:41.32 (31.33)     2:08.80 (27.48)
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              2:13.69   X2:10.30        
     1) Erviti, Jenny                   2) McQuillan, Hannah              
     3) Urciuoli, Caitlin               4) Bitzas, Stephanie              
                  31.87     1:09.49 (37.62)     1:40.86 (31.37)     2:10.30 (29.44)
 -- Plymouth State University  'B'                    2:10.50   X2:10.95        
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)     1:43.87 (33.89)     2:10.95 (27.08)
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                          NT   X2:11.06        
     1) Lonzo, Emily SO                 2) Reiley, Sara SO                
     3) Buchanan, Cori FR               4) Pennell, Keri SO               
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)     1:43.06 (31.83)     2:11.06 (28.00)
 -- St. Joseph's College of Maine-ME  'B'                  NT   X2:13.30        
     1) Roberts, Anne                   2) Maccarrone, Rose FR            
     3) Harmon, Danielle                4) Bates, Lindsay                 
                  34.03     1:11.93 (37.90)     1:44.19 (32.26)     2:13.30 (29.11)
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      2:07.60   X2:15.31        
     1) Mulligan, Marissa SR            2) Zychowicz, Amalia SR           
     3) Burnham, Emily SR               4) Stone, Rachel FR               
                  35.56     1:13.40 (37.84)     1:51.04 (37.64)     2:15.31 (24.27)
 -- Western New England College-NE  'B'                    NT   X2:19.29        
     1) Purdum, K                       2) Lucibello, B                   
     3) Brownlee, E                     4) Swanson, M                     
                  34.18     1:16.62 (42.44)     1:50.15 (33.53)     2:19.29 (29.14)
 -- Saint Joseph College-CT  'B'                      2:19.89   X2:19.41        
     1) DI Pinto, Michelle FR           2) Hawkes, Sarah SO               
     3) Hess, Carrie SR                 4) Brault, Caitlin SO             
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)     1:47.22 (33.53)     2:19.41 (32.19)
 -- Regis Swimming & Diving  'A'                      2:24.75         DQ        
     1) Bradford, Katie JR              2) Gallo, Jess SO                 
     3) Moore, Melissa SO               4) Saia, Ashley SO                
                  38.63     1:17.53 (38.90)     1:50.15 (32.62)          DQ (27.38)
 -- Saint Joseph College-CT  'A'                      2:02.98         DQ        
     1) Ellegard, Kristine SO           2) Weeks, Anne SR                 
     3) Wheeler, Sarah SO               4) Provencher, Mary FR            
                  35.13     1:09.24 (34.11)     1:37.89 (28.65)          DQ (27.33)
 
Event 10T  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.17        1999 Amherst                                    
                         Botsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
                1:45.62  NCA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saint Joseph College-CT  'B'                     NT    2:02.22        
                  32.47     1:05.32 (32.85)     1:33.98 (28.66)     2:02.22 (28.24)
  2 Saint Joseph College-CT  'A'                     NT    2:18.90        
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)     1:48.40 (33.73)     2:18.90 (30.50)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
Pool Records: # 4:39.16             Lissa McGrath                              
                4:28.71  NCA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arisco, Amy               SO Eastern              4:52.68    4:52.13 q      
                  31.39     1:07.40 (36.01)     1:46.38 (38.98)     2:25.68 (39.30)
        3:06.90 (41.22)     3:48.23 (41.33)     4:19.88 (31.65)     4:52.13 (32.25)
  2 Morwick, Bryn             JR Bsc Bears            5:06.60    4:54.89 q      
                  32.17     1:07.47 (35.30)     1:46.36 (38.89)     2:24.89 (38.53)
        3:06.54 (41.65)     3:48.52 (41.98)     4:22.11 (33.59)     4:54.89 (32.78)
  3 Altieri, Maria            SO Eastern              5:09.63    5:01.88 q      
                  31.46     1:09.17 (37.71)     1:49.38 (40.21)     2:29.23 (39.85)
        3:10.11 (40.88)     3:52.96 (42.85)     4:28.16 (35.20)     5:01.88 (33.72)
  4 Sands, Lisa               SR UMD                  5:09.56    5:06.54 q      
                  32.48     1:09.04 (36.56)     1:49.14 (40.10)     2:29.17 (40.03)
        3:14.93 (45.76)     3:59.61 (44.68)     4:34.24 (34.63)     5:06.54 (32.30)
  5 Dombrowski, Sarah         JR Eastern              5:14.52    5:06.99 q      
                  33.15     1:10.90 (37.75)     1:52.13 (41.23)     2:33.72 (41.59)
        3:14.74 (41.02)     3:57.09 (42.35)     4:32.77 (35.68)     5:06.99 (34.22)
  6 Conlin, Lindsey A         SR Bentley              5:19.30    5:08.07 q      
                  32.72     1:10.14 (37.42)     1:51.27 (41.13)     2:31.66 (40.39)
        3:15.11 (43.45)     3:59.44 (44.33)     4:34.78 (35.34)     5:08.07 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheeler, Sarah            SO Sjc-Ct               5:06.31    5:09.58 q      
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)     1:45.94 (38.72)     2:26.60 (40.66)
        3:12.69 (46.09)     3:59.84 (47.15)     4:34.39 (34.55)     5:09.58 (35.19)
  8 Loh, Kristine             SO CSC                  5:16.85    5:10.07 q      
                  32.67     1:11.77 (39.10)     1:51.33 (39.56)     2:31.00 (39.67)
        3:15.99 (44.99)     4:01.86 (45.87)     4:36.37 (34.51)     5:10.07 (33.70)
  9 Piedescalzo, Kari         SO Wconn-CT             5:21.65    5:10.25 q      
                  32.35     1:10.77 (38.42)     1:51.72 (40.95)     2:32.36 (40.64)
        3:15.08 (42.72)     3:58.55 (43.47)     4:35.35 (36.80)     5:10.25 (34.90)
 10 Petersen, Ashley          FR WNEC-NE              5:16.24    5:12.42 q      
                  31.99     1:09.97 (37.98)     1:49.09 (39.12)     2:27.54 (38.45)
        3:13.61 (46.07)     4:00.93 (47.32)     4:37.77 (36.84)     5:12.42 (34.65)
 11 Gerry, Brianna            JR Saint Michael's      5:10.96    5:14.68 q      
                  33.94     1:13.96 (40.02)     1:52.60 (38.64)     2:31.45 (38.85)
        3:18.58 (47.13)     4:05.30 (46.72)     4:39.63 (34.33)     5:14.68 (35.05)
 12 Houlihan, Brigid          JR RWU                  5:16.26    5:15.30 q      
                  31.18     1:08.55 (37.37)     1:47.79 (39.24)     2:26.69 (38.90)
        3:15.12 (48.43)     4:04.75 (49.63)     4:40.59 (35.84)     5:15.30 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gilman, Devan             11 UNE                  5:23.62    5:16.00 q      
                  33.60     1:13.10 (39.50)     1:53.72 (40.62)     2:33.57 (39.85)
        3:19.44 (45.87)     4:05.30 (45.86)     4:41.83 (36.53)     5:16.00 (34.17)
 14 Zanarini, Gina            FR UMD                  5:23.97    5:18.74 q      
                  33.48     1:12.74 (39.26)     1:54.13 (41.39)     2:35.36 (41.23)
        3:20.94 (45.58)     4:06.77 (45.83)     4:43.20 (36.43)     5:18.74 (35.54)
 15 Branch, Amanda L          SR PSU                  5:17.29    5:18.88 q      
                  33.16     1:12.00 (38.84)     1:52.29 (40.29)     2:32.44 (40.15)
        3:18.10 (45.66)     4:05.02 (46.92)     4:42.42 (37.40)     5:18.88 (36.46)
 16 Graham, Lindsay R         SO PSU                  5:19.63    5:19.57 q      
                  33.60     1:13.23 (39.63)     1:54.80 (41.57)     2:36.04 (41.24)
        3:20.40 (44.36)     4:05.64 (45.24)     4:43.05 (37.41)     5:19.57 (36.52)
 17 Brewster, Larissa A       SO Bentley              5:33.42    5:20.78 q      
                  33.86     1:14.54 (40.68)     1:56.70 (42.16)     2:37.27 (40.57)
        3:22.09 (44.82)     4:07.75 (45.66)     4:45.66 (37.91)     5:20.78 (35.12)
 18 Zychowicz, Amalia         SR Saint Michael's      5:30.72    5:21.77 q      
                  33.94     1:12.72 (38.78)     1:55.75 (43.03)     2:39.04 (43.29)
        3:22.60 (43.56)     4:07.86 (45.26)     4:45.44 (37.58)     5:21.77 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fiedler, Katie L          SR KSC                  5:42.15    5:25.23        
                  32.94     1:13.44 (40.50)     1:56.21 (42.77)     2:38.66 (42.45)
        3:25.02 (46.36)     4:12.33 (47.31)     4:49.50 (37.17)     5:25.23 (35.73)
 20 Amoresano, Christine      SO Saint Michael's      5:29.85    5:25.89        
                  34.69     1:13.68 (38.99)     1:54.24 (40.56)     2:35.46 (41.22)
        3:24.06 (48.60)     4:13.83 (49.77)     4:49.99 (36.16)     5:25.89 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hatton, Lindsey           SO WSC-US               5:15.63    5:26.44        
                  33.34     1:13.60 (40.26)     1:54.32 (40.72)     2:34.17 (39.85)
        3:22.43 (48.26)     4:11.52 (49.09)     4:49.37 (37.85)     5:26.44 (37.07)
 22 LaFlamme, Alicia          12 UNE                  5:30.46    5:28.58        
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)     1:56.68 (39.96)     2:36.30 (39.62)
        3:23.83 (47.53)     4:13.30 (49.47)     4:51.79 (38.49)     5:28.58 (36.79)
 23 Kaas, Emily               JR Saint Michael's      5:45.25    5:32.48        
                  33.99     1:13.64 (39.65)     1:57.08 (43.44)     2:40.40 (43.32)
        3:28.44 (48.04)     4:17.90 (49.46)     4:55.96 (38.06)     5:32.48 (36.52)
 24 Stewart, Libby            JR WSC-US               5:33.61    5:34.43        
                  35.38     1:17.57 (42.19)     2:00.25 (42.68)     2:43.35 (43.10)
        3:30.90 (47.55)     4:20.62 (49.72)     4:58.42 (37.80)     5:34.43 (36.01)
 25 Foley, Colleen            JR UMD                  5:41.67    5:36.52        
                  36.89     1:17.83 (40.94)     2:01.94 (44.11)     2:45.34 (43.40)
        3:34.71 (49.37)     4:25.02 (50.31)     5:01.22 (36.20)     5:36.52 (35.30)
 26 O'Brien, Meagan           09 UNE                  5:37.19    5:38.37        
                  37.32     1:22.90 (45.58)     2:04.49 (41.59)     2:45.53 (41.04)
        3:33.50 (47.97)     4:22.97 (49.47)     5:01.47 (38.50)     5:38.37 (36.90)
 27 Foley, Jill               SO Assumption           5:44.80    5:45.56        
                  34.59     1:14.55 (39.96)     1:59.76 (45.21)     2:44.39 (44.63)
        3:34.90 (50.51)     4:25.70 (50.80)     5:05.84 (40.14)     5:45.56 (39.72)
 28 Burnham, Emily            SR Saint Michael's      5:45.58    5:49.20        
                  34.52     1:16.41 (41.89)     2:00.30 (43.89)     2:44.79 (44.49)
        3:35.66 (50.87)     4:28.40 (52.74)     5:09.30 (40.90)     5:49.20 (39.90)
 -- Matthes, Olivia           FR RWU                  5:25.98         DQ        
                  34.20     1:14.67 (40.47)     1:52.84 (38.17)     2:32.90 (40.06)
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.04        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen          FR KSC                    28.50      27.22 q      
  2 McAdam, Sondra            FR Wconn-CT               27.91      27.36 q      
  3 Testa, Francesca          JR Wconn-CT               29.20      27.70 q      
  4 Kaduboski, Anne V         SO Bentley                27.16      28.26 q      
  5 Wagner, Ali               09 UNE                    28.22      28.39 q      
  6 Tutunjian, Lynne          SR Bentley                29.20      28.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Burgess, Lindsey          JR Saint Michael's        29.80      28.79 q      
  7 Jackson, Chennelle           Simmons                29.59      28.79 q      
  9 Jason, Jennifer           FR Bsc Bears              30.05      28.98 q      
 10 Pope, Alexis              SO GCST                   29.93      29.07 q      
 11 Cohen, Jacqui             FR RWU                    29.28      29.24 q      
 12 Menard, Nadine            FR Eastern                30.71     J29.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marchetti, Kim            FR Saint Michael's        30.19     J29.45 q      
 14 Doucette, Erin            FR Husson                 30.72      29.67 q      
 15 Wheeler, Sarah            SO Sjc-Ct                 28.92      29.74 q      
 16 Friedrich, Katy           SR RWU                    29.54      29.75 q      
 17 Wasylik, Angie            FR WSC-US                 29.93      29.97 q      
 17 Petricca, Jamie L         FR Bentley                31.26      29.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrison, Julia              Simmons                30.43      29.98        
 20 Lovejoy, Chrissy          SR WSC-US                 30.46      30.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smachetti, Aimee          SO WNEC-NE                30.11      30.07        
 22 Mackey, Jill              SR RWU                    30.16      30.08        
 23 Campbell, Melissa         09 UNE                    30.83      30.10        
 24 Colley, Laura             JR RWU                    31.13      30.16        
 25 Dufraine, Jen             FR Eastern                30.87      30.21        
 26 Mills, Stephanie          JR Wconn-CT               32.36      30.25        
 27 D'Ascanio, Lindsay        SO St. Joe's-ME           29.07      30.32        
 28 Whaley, Natalie           SO CSC                    30.20      30.77        
 29 Piers, Ashton             SR St. Joe's-ME           31.43      30.80        
 30 Knoop, Janice             12 WICK                   30.64      30.85        
 31 Burns, Mary               SO Bsc Bears              31.10      31.32        
 32 Evans, Jessica            FR WNEC-NE                32.22      31.44        
 33 Rolfs, Katie              FR UMD                    32.08      32.07        
 34 Buchanan, Cori            FR GCST                   30.77      32.14        
 35 Lonzo, Emily              SO GCST                   31.00      32.33        
 
Event 12S  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.04        2000 Zibby Stokes, Williams                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Menard, Nadine            FR Eastern                   NT      28.90 q      
  2 Marchetti, Kim            FR Saint Michael's           NT      28.99 q      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
Pool Records: # 1:54.89             Kate Kavenock, Conn College                
                1:52.54  NCA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jackie            JR KSC                  2:00.07    1:58.81 q      
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:27.93 (30.57)     1:58.81 (30.88)
  2 Mullowney, Eileen         FR Saint Michael's      1:55.97    2:00.26 q      
                  27.55       58.71 (31.16)     1:29.93 (31.22)     2:00.26 (30.33)
  3 Baldini, Lindsay          12 UNE                  2:03.70    2:00.80 q      
                  27.75       58.00 (30.25)     1:29.19 (31.19)     2:00.80 (31.61)
  4 Johnson, Erica            09 UNE                  2:05.97    2:02.79 q      
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)     1:30.88 (31.88)     2:02.79 (31.91)
  5 Scanlon, Christine        SR GCST                 2:03.46    2:03.03 q      
                  27.81       59.09 (31.28)     1:31.17 (32.08)     2:03.03 (31.86)
  6 Capadanno, Jill           FR Assumption           2:02.94    2:03.14 q      
                  28.18       59.24 (31.06)     1:31.45 (32.21)     2:03.14 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brodeur, Nicole M         FR PSU                  2:05.11    2:03.23 q      
                  28.56       59.61 (31.05)     1:31.18 (31.57)     2:03.23 (32.05)
  8 Allenson, Katie E         SR KSC                  2:09.11    2:04.11 q      
                  29.36     1:00.99 (31.63)     1:32.71 (31.72)     2:04.11 (31.40)
  9 Clark, Christina          FR GCST                 2:07.02    2:04.59 q      
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)     1:32.52 (32.19)     2:04.59 (32.07)
 10 Harrington, Rose K        SR KSC                  2:09.16    2:04.62 q      
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)     1:32.40 (32.37)     2:04.62 (32.22)
 11 Fuller, Sarah             SR Bsc Bears            2:06.72    2:04.98 q      
                  27.90       59.35 (31.45)     1:32.18 (32.83)     2:04.98 (32.80)
 12 Doheny, Kelsy             JR Eastern              2:07.00    2:05.09 q      
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)     1:32.87 (32.68)     2:05.09 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Bentley              2:10.69    2:05.69 q      
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:32.69 (32.59)     2:05.69 (33.00)
 14 Casey, Mary Beth          JR Saint Michael's      2:09.51    2:07.46 q      
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)     1:33.20 (33.28)     2:07.46 (34.26)
 15 Gajewski, Hannah          FR St. Joe's-ME         2:05.95    2:07.71 q      
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:07.71 (32.60)
 16 Leonhardt, Erin           SR RWU                  2:07.85    2:07.88 q      
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:07.88 (33.32)
 17 Meagher, Casey            JR RWU                  2:10.10    2:08.51 q      
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:34.24 (33.64)     2:08.51 (34.27)
 18 Watt, Caitie              SO Saint Michael's      2:09.04    2:08.94 q      
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)     1:35.22 (33.45)     2:08.94 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Urciuoli, Caitlin            Simmons              2:09.10    2:08.96        
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:35.45 (32.93)     2:08.96 (33.51)
 20 Wolter, Jessica           SO Assumption           2:09.54    2:09.20        
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)     1:35.43 (34.08)     2:09.20 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gondek, Brittney L        FR PSU                  2:08.68    2:09.56        
                  30.21     1:02.96 (32.75)     1:36.31 (33.35)     2:09.56 (33.25)
 22 Koslosky, Erin M          JR Bentley              2:08.49    2:09.75        
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:34.78 (33.98)     2:09.75 (34.97)
 23 Entwistle, Kristen        FR GCST                 2:13.26    2:09.96        
                  29.51     1:02.08 (32.57)     1:36.16 (34.08)     2:09.96 (33.80)
 24 Wojtkiewicz, Jamie        FR St. Joe's-ME         2:12.13    2:10.16        
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)     1:36.30 (33.81)     2:10.16 (33.86)
 25 Norris, Kristen           FR Assumption           2:06.32    2:10.83        
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:37.24 (33.77)     2:10.83 (33.59)
 26 Lanoix, Amanda            FR St. Joe's-ME         2:10.69    2:11.26        
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:36.79 (34.27)     2:11.26 (34.47)
 27 Temple, Sarah E           SO Bentley              2:13.56    2:11.90        
                  29.62     1:03.15 (33.53)     1:38.47 (35.32)     2:11.90 (33.43)
 28 Janosko, Katherine        SR Assumption           2:12.85    2:11.92        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)     1:37.91 (34.27)     2:11.92 (34.01)
 29 Slagmolen, Kristen        SO Bsc Bears            2:14.69    2:12.79        
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:38.62 (34.34)     2:12.79 (34.17)
 30 Mulligan, Marissa         SR Saint Michael's      2:13.42    2:13.03        
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:38.71 (35.12)     2:13.03 (34.32)
 31 Berg, Jess                FR Eastern              2:13.00    2:13.60        
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:39.33 (35.65)     2:13.60 (34.27)
 
Event 13T  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
                1:52.54  NCA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bradford, Katie     JR Regis College             NT    2:24.88        
                  32.60     1:08.74 (36.14)     1:47.37 (38.63)     2:24.88 (37.51)
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.40        1993 Robin Truelove, Williams                     
Pool Records: # 59.84        2008 Jess Looney, Bryant                          
                57.48  NCA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trutor, Kristine L        JR KSC                    58.24      58.25*q      
                  28.25       58.25 (30.00)                                        
  2 Meleg, Katie              JR Wconn-CT             1:03.65    1:03.07 q      
                  30.86     1:03.07 (32.21)                                        
  3 Kelley, Katie             FR Saint Michael's      1:05.80    1:03.99 q      
                  30.93     1:03.99 (33.06)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Breda M         SR Bentley              1:04.15    1:05.31 q      
                  32.18     1:05.31 (33.13)                                        
  5 Kline, Bridget            SO KSC                  1:07.76    1:05.42 q      
                  31.90     1:05.42 (33.52)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Kaytie         SO Saint Michael's      1:07.76    1:05.51 q      
                  31.77     1:05.51 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Johnson, Kelly            SR WSC-US               1:06.24    1:05.87 q      
                  31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)                                        
  8 Reinckens, Kristen C      JR Bentley              1:06.71    1:05.96 q      
                  31.74     1:05.96 (34.22)                                        
  9 Malboeuf, Lindsey         JR WSC-US               1:06.58    1:06.70 q      
                  32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)                                        
 10 Curran, Katie             SO Eastern              1:07.32    1:06.72 q      
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)                                        
 11 Travnik, Allie            12 UNE                  1:07.90    1:06.92 q      
                  32.72     1:06.92 (34.20)                                        
 12 Conroy, Shannon           SR WSC-US               1:07.30    1:07.05 q      
                  32.20     1:07.05 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robinson, Erica           SR Bsc Bears            1:06.26    1:07.06 q      
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)                                        
 14 Arbo, Ashley              FR Elms                 1:07.80    1:07.24 q      
                  32.13     1:07.24 (35.11)                                        
 15 Goulet, Krista            JR WNEC-NE              1:08.72    1:07.41 q      
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)                                        
 16 Petersen, Ashley          FR WNEC-NE              1:07.87    1:07.64 q      
                  33.11     1:07.64 (34.53)                                        
 17 Herman, Julia                Simmons              1:08.79    1:07.78 q      
                  32.46     1:07.78 (35.32)                                        
 18 Butler, Jen               JR WSC-US               1:09.94    1:07.92 q      
                  32.65     1:07.92 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Carol Ann          JR Eastern              1:09.78    1:07.98        
                  32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)                                        
 20 Bowen, Danielle           JR CSC                  1:08.57    1:08.11        
                  32.82     1:08.11 (35.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gosnell, Lauren           SO RWU                  1:10.33    1:08.26        
                  32.80     1:08.26 (35.46)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Lauren        12 UNE                  1:09.30    1:08.57        
                  33.50     1:08.57 (35.07)                                        
 23 Erviti, Jenny                Simmons              1:10.01    1:08.62        
                  33.23     1:08.62 (35.39)                                        
 24 Innis, Elise B            JR PSU                  1:10.90    1:08.68        
                  33.43     1:08.68 (35.25)                                        
 25 Kewriga, Kaitlyn          JR UMD                  1:09.23    1:08.70        
                  33.15     1:08.70 (35.55)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Chaz A           JR PSU                  1:07.70    1:08.71        
                  33.27     1:08.71 (35.44)                                        
 27 Beron, Sarah              FR RWU                  1:09.35    1:08.87        
                  33.14     1:08.87 (35.73)                                        
 28 McLeod, Nori              12 UNE                  1:10.17    1:08.88        
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 29 Marchese, Lauren          FR RWU                  1:10.24    1:09.07        
                  33.26     1:09.07 (35.81)                                        
 30 Bitzas, Stephanie            Simmons              1:10.68    1:09.39        
                  34.21     1:09.39 (35.18)                                        
 31 Russell, Alyssa           12 UNE                  1:09.67    1:09.45        
                  34.17     1:09.45 (35.28)                                        
 32 Murphy, Caroline          FR Bsc Bears            1:09.82    1:09.79        
                  34.18     1:09.79 (35.61)                                        
 33 Chmielewski, Lina         FR Eastern              1:10.74    1:09.84        
                  33.83     1:09.84 (36.01)                                        
 34 Brooks, Katie             SO St. Joe's-ME         1:10.48    1:10.27        
                  33.87     1:10.27 (36.40)                                        
 35 Carrington, Elise         FR WNEC-NE              1:10.44    1:10.56        
                  34.01     1:10.56 (36.55)                                        
 36 Kearney, Meaghan          FR Assumption           1:10.31    1:11.31        
                  34.91     1:11.31 (36.40)                                        
 37 Brochu, Natalie           FR UMD                  1:10.25    1:11.92        
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)                                        
 38 Carder, Katherine         FR Assumption           1:11.76    1:12.27        
                  35.66     1:12.27 (36.61)                                        
 39 Provencher, Mary          FR Sjc-Ct               1:11.10    1:12.34        
                  35.78     1:12.34 (36.56)                                        
 40 Ellegard, Kristine        SO Sjc-Ct               1:11.95    1:14.74        
                  36.84     1:14.74 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 14T  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.40        1993 Robin Truelove, Williams                     
                57.48  NCA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saia, Ashley        SO Regis College             NT    1:04.91        
                  31.50     1:04.91 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.74        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
Pool Records: # 1:06.32             Eckrich                                    
                1:04.91  NCA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Jillian         FR KSC                  1:08.50    1:07.50 q      
                  31.42     1:07.50 (36.08)                                        
  2 Paddock, Alea C           JR KSC                  1:07.97    1:08.04 q      
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
  3 Dyson, Megan              SO Wconn-CT             1:09.59    1:09.00 q      
                  32.99     1:09.00 (36.01)                                        
  4 Chepeleff, Kaitlin        SR Bentley              1:12.88    1:09.70 q      
                  32.86     1:09.70 (36.84)                                        
  5 Vayda, Anne Marie         11 WICK                 1:11.29    1:09.81 q      
                  33.08     1:09.81 (36.73)                                        
  6 Boretti, Susie L          FR Bentley              1:10.76    1:09.83 q      
                  32.65     1:09.83 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Groff, Kristen            SR GCST                 1:10.50    1:10.32 q      
                  32.93     1:10.32 (37.39)                                        
  8 Murphy, Molly H           FR Bentley              1:12.14    1:10.72 q      
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)                                        
  9 Wilson, Meghan            FR KSC                  1:13.03    1:10.75 q      
                  32.77     1:10.75 (37.98)                                        
 10 Nickerson, Ursula         FR RWU                  1:11.65    1:11.48 q      
                  33.77     1:11.48 (37.71)                                        
 11 Foley, Kathleen           JR UMD                  1:13.30    1:11.59 q      
                  33.24     1:11.59 (38.35)                                        
 12 Wilson, Jessica           JR Eastern              1:12.56    1:12.82 q      
                  33.71     1:12.82 (39.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shea, Sara                12 UNE                  1:10.59    1:13.00 q      
                  34.60     1:13.00 (38.40)                                        
 14 Dombrowski, Sarah         JR Eastern              1:15.08    1:13.44 q      
                  34.58     1:13.44 (38.86)                                        
 15 Torelli, Brittany            Simmons              1:15.87    1:14.64 q      
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)                                        
 16 Raposo, Aimee             SR WSC-US               1:14.80    1:14.69 q      
                  34.59     1:14.69 (40.10)                                        
 17 Weeks, Anne               SR Sjc-Ct               1:15.38    1:15.09 q      
                  35.76     1:15.09 (39.33)                                        
 18 Bradley, Brittanie L      FR PSU                  1:14.23    1:15.45 q      
                  35.28     1:15.45 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saia, Ashley              SO Regis College        1:20.38    1:17.50        
                  36.03     1:17.50 (41.47)                                        
 20 Cop, Maureen              JR Eastern              1:17.69    1:17.72        
                  35.94     1:17.72 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Graham, Lindsay R         SO PSU                  1:18.03    1:17.98        
                  37.20     1:17.98 (40.78)                                        
 22 Lipomi, Hannah            12 UNE                  1:18.80    1:18.42        
                  36.62     1:18.42 (41.80)                                        
 23 Tuxbury, Liz              JR Saint Michael's      1:19.16    1:18.56        
                  37.32     1:18.56 (41.24)                                        
 24 DeLisle, Danielle         SR RWU                  1:20.47    1:18.59        
                  37.38     1:18.59 (41.21)                                        
 25 Pellegrine, Lauren        JR WSC-US               1:20.06    1:18.97        
                  37.09     1:18.97 (41.88)                                        
 26 Scholtz, Katrina          SR Bsc Bears            1:18.01    1:20.92        
                  38.51     1:20.92 (42.41)                                        
 27 Zychowicz, Amalia         SR Saint Michael's      1:21.42    1:21.53        
                  38.20     1:21.53 (43.33)                                        
 28 Roberts, Katie            FR Elms                 1:19.65    1:21.58        
                  39.44     1:21.58 (42.14)                                        
 29 Wanjon, Dana              11 WICK                 1:21.26    1:21.84        
                  38.80     1:21.84 (43.04)                                        
 30 Parker, Morgan            FR CSC                  1:20.05    1:21.95        
                  38.79     1:21.95 (43.16)                                        
 31 Murtagh, Shannon          JR Assumption           1:18.47    1:23.32        
                  38.88     1:23.32 (44.44)                                        
 
Event 15T  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.74        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
                1:04.91  NCA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gallo, Jess         SO Regis College             NT    1:26.58        
                  41.48     1:26.58 (45.10)                                        
  2 Sikora, Karen          Bentley                   NT    1:28.09        
                  41.93     1:28.09 (46.16)                                        
  3 Ylonen, Kelsey         Bentley                   NT    1:29.90        
                  40.38     1:29.90 (49.52)                                        
  4 Galvin, Devin       FR Regis College             NT    1:30.49        
                  43.62     1:30.49 (46.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:39.00   2/19/2005 Sarah Barber, Eastern CT                  
Pool Records: # 10:42.47        2008 Jackie Foster, Keene                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidley, Jessica    SO KSC                 11:15.31   10:49.47         26  
  2 Thuerk, Kristen A   SR Bentley             11:18.06   11:06.41         22  
  3 Arsenault, Keri-An     Simmons             11:19.31   11:20.54         21  
  4 Leopard, Alison     10 UNE                 11:44.44   11:20.88         20  
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)     1:38.18 (34.17)     2:12.13 (33.95)
        2:46.05 (33.92)     3:20.18 (34.13)     3:54.42 (34.24)     4:28.54 (34.12)
        5:02.97 (34.43)     5:37.62 (34.65)     6:11.63 (34.01)     6:46.24 (34.61)
        7:21.06 (34.82)     7:55.74 (34.68)     8:30.28 (34.54)     9:04.48 (34.20)
        9:38.66 (34.18)    10:13.34 (34.68)    10:47.42 (34.08)    11:20.88 (33.46)
  5 Hammer, Steph       SR Saint Michael's     11:33.08   11:21.14         19  
  6 Rothgeb, Shari      SR RWU                 11:43.07   11:22.01         18  
                  31.31     1:04.22 (32.91)     1:38.31 (34.09)     2:12.11 (33.80)
        2:46.28 (34.17)     3:20.58 (34.30)     3:55.37 (34.79)     4:30.24 (34.87)
        5:04.82 (34.58)     5:39.53 (34.71)     6:14.08 (34.55)     6:49.16 (35.08)
        7:23.52 (34.36)     7:57.76 (34.24)     8:32.05 (34.29)     9:06.72 (34.67)
        9:41.35 (34.63)    10:15.75 (34.40)    10:50.23 (34.48)    11:22.01 (31.78)
  7 Altieri, Maria      SO Eastern             11:32.63   11:24.53         16  
  8 Beanland, Cairsten  SR WSC-US              11:39.24   11:30.71         13  
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:37.59 (34.00)     2:12.12 (34.53)
        2:46.85 (34.73)     3:21.37 (34.52)     3:56.28 (34.91)     4:31.29 (35.01)
        5:06.24 (34.95)     5:41.01 (34.77)     6:15.88 (34.87)     6:50.90 (35.02)
        7:25.86 (34.96)     8:00.83 (34.97)     8:35.89 (35.06)     9:10.82 (34.93)
        9:45.52 (34.70)    10:20.92 (35.40)    10:56.27 (35.35)    11:30.71 (34.44)
  9 Moore, Kim          FR UMD                 11:45.60   11:37.25         12  
                  31.06     1:04.70 (33.64)     1:38.99 (34.29)     2:13.56 (34.57)
        2:48.12 (34.56)     3:22.89 (34.77)     3:57.82 (34.93)     4:32.72 (34.90)
        5:07.99 (35.27)     5:43.27 (35.28)     6:18.47 (35.20)     6:53.92 (35.45)
        7:29.58 (35.66)     8:05.16 (35.58)     8:40.87 (35.71)     9:16.44 (35.57)
        9:51.57 (35.13)    10:27.18 (35.61)    11:03.03 (35.85)    11:37.25 (34.22)
 10 Carey, Catherine    SO KSC                 11:33.98   11:38.00         11  
 11 Werner, Kate        FR WSC-US              11:51.31   11:43.23         10  
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:39.98 (34.89)     2:14.85 (34.87)
        2:49.95 (35.10)     3:25.64 (35.69)     4:01.07 (35.43)     4:36.75 (35.68)
        5:12.47 (35.72)     5:48.08 (35.61)     6:23.79 (35.71)     6:59.55 (35.76)
        7:34.94 (35.39)     8:10.45 (35.51)     8:46.05 (35.60)     9:21.82 (35.77)
        9:57.47 (35.65)    10:33.47 (36.00)    11:08.86 (35.39)    11:43.23 (34.37)
 12 Casey, Mary Beth    JR Saint Michael's     11:59.67   11:43.28          9  
                  31.08     1:04.23 (33.15)     1:38.46 (34.23)     2:13.09 (34.63)
        2:48.22 (35.13)     3:23.14 (34.92)     3:58.42 (35.28)     4:33.78 (35.36)
        5:09.56 (35.78)     5:45.37 (35.81)     6:21.62 (36.25)     6:57.60 (35.98)
        7:33.35 (35.75)     8:09.28 (35.93)     8:45.32 (36.04)     9:21.45 (36.13)
        9:57.40 (35.95)    10:33.35 (35.95)    11:08.70 (35.35)    11:43.28 (34.58)
 13 Carr, Marissa       SO RWU                 11:57.05   11:48.84          7  
                  31.96     1:06.50 (34.54)     1:41.54 (35.04)     2:17.20 (35.66)
        2:53.07 (35.87)     3:28.94 (35.87)     4:04.52 (35.58)     4:40.51 (35.99)
        5:16.37 (35.86)     5:52.14 (35.77)     6:27.89 (35.75)     7:03.92 (36.03)
        7:39.70 (35.78)     8:15.60 (35.90)     8:51.20 (35.60)     9:26.91 (35.71)
       10:02.61 (35.70)    10:38.66 (36.05)    11:14.33 (35.67)    11:48.84 (34.51)
 14 McQuillan, Hannah      Simmons             12:03.15   11:50.81          6  
                  32.03     1:07.03 (35.00)     1:42.57 (35.54)     2:18.19 (35.62)
        2:53.66 (35.47)     3:29.61 (35.95)     4:05.47 (35.86)     4:41.36 (35.89)
        5:17.57 (36.21)     5:53.72 (36.15)     6:30.00 (36.28)     7:06.23 (36.23)
        7:42.08 (35.85)     8:18.11 (36.03)     8:54.24 (36.13)     9:30.42 (36.18)
       10:06.09 (35.67)    10:41.89 (35.80)    11:17.20 (35.31)    11:50.81 (33.61)
 15 Loh, Kristine       SO CSC                 12:08.43   11:50.82          4  
                  32.79     1:07.73 (34.94)     1:43.10 (35.37)     2:18.93 (35.83)
        2:54.57 (35.64)     3:30.22 (35.65)     4:06.15 (35.93)     4:42.07 (35.92)
        5:18.18 (36.11)     5:54.09 (35.91)     6:29.98 (35.89)     7:05.80 (35.82)
        7:41.81 (36.01)     8:17.87 (36.06)     8:53.99 (36.12)     9:29.89 (35.90)
       10:05.67 (35.78)    10:41.41 (35.74)    11:16.65 (35.24)    11:50.82 (34.17)
 16 Campo, Jamie        SR WNEC-NE             11:49.49   11:51.96          3  
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)     1:38.53 (34.66)     2:13.64 (35.11)
        2:49.50 (35.86)     3:25.57 (36.07)     4:02.09 (36.52)     4:38.21 (36.12)
        5:13.98 (35.77)     5:50.65 (36.67)     6:26.69 (36.04)     7:03.31 (36.62)
        7:40.34 (37.03)     8:16.37 (36.03)     8:53.14 (36.77)     9:29.17 (36.03)
       10:05.51 (36.34)    10:42.10 (36.59)    11:17.91 (35.81)    11:51.96 (34.05)
 17 Heinonen, Elizabet  SO Bentley             12:20.23   11:57.45          2  
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)     1:40.83 (34.94)     2:16.32 (35.49)
        2:51.91 (35.59)     3:27.71 (35.80)     4:03.44 (35.73)     4:39.36 (35.92)
        5:15.54 (36.18)     5:52.18 (36.64)     6:28.34 (36.16)     7:05.07 (36.73)
        7:41.67 (36.60)     8:18.77 (37.10)     8:55.53 (36.76)     9:32.26 (36.73)
       10:08.90 (36.64)    10:45.81 (36.91)    11:22.00 (36.19)    11:57.45 (35.45)
 18 Santilli, Tiffany   SO WNEC-NE             12:24.70   12:02.39          1  
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:41.69 (35.46)     2:17.67 (35.98)
        2:53.98 (36.31)     3:30.22 (36.24)     4:06.55 (36.33)     4:43.09 (36.54)
        5:19.76 (36.67)     5:56.47 (36.71)     6:33.16 (36.69)     7:10.00 (36.84)
        7:46.82 (36.82)     8:23.78 (36.96)     9:00.68 (36.90)     9:37.73 (37.05)
       10:14.70 (36.97)    10:51.32 (36.62)    11:27.55 (36.23)    12:02.39 (34.84)
 19 McGonagle, Mairead  SO Saint Michael's     12:12.91   12:03.59        
                  33.57     1:08.21 (34.64)     1:43.64 (35.43)     2:19.47 (35.83)
        2:55.63 (36.16)     3:31.91 (36.28)     4:08.60 (36.69)     4:45.24 (36.64)
        5:21.78 (36.54)     5:58.46 (36.68)     6:35.10 (36.64)     7:11.79 (36.69)
        7:48.65 (36.86)     8:25.42 (36.77)     9:02.26 (36.84)     9:38.81 (36.55)
       10:15.50 (36.69)    10:52.00 (36.50)    11:28.16 (36.16)    12:03.59 (35.43)
 20 Kennedy, Meghan     SR Bsc Bears           12:30.49   12:03.60        
                  31.74     1:06.66 (34.92)     1:43.07 (36.41)     2:19.14 (36.07)
        2:55.09 (35.95)     3:31.15 (36.06)     4:08.02 (36.87)     4:44.49 (36.47)
        5:20.88 (36.39)     5:56.95 (36.07)     6:34.40 (37.45)     7:11.54 (37.14)
        7:48.88 (37.34)     8:25.87 (36.99)     9:03.07 (37.20)     9:40.01 (36.94)
       10:16.96 (36.95)    10:53.27 (36.31)    11:28.95 (35.68)    12:03.60 (34.65)
 21 Foley, Colleen      JR UMD                 12:24.41   12:06.36        
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)     1:43.97 (35.90)     2:20.38 (36.41)
        2:56.84 (36.46)     3:33.35 (36.51)     4:10.03 (36.68)     4:46.90 (36.87)
        5:23.42 (36.52)     6:00.01 (36.59)     6:36.89 (36.88)     7:13.49 (36.60)
        7:50.45 (36.96)     8:27.82 (37.37)     9:04.47 (36.65)     9:41.78 (37.31)
       10:18.62 (36.84)    10:55.14 (36.52)    11:31.09 (35.95)    12:06.36 (35.27)
 22 Gruner, Lara E      FR PSU                 12:00.74   12:07.48        
                  33.83     1:09.72 (35.89)     1:46.02 (36.30)     2:22.74 (36.72)
        2:59.51 (36.77)     3:36.35 (36.84)     4:12.88 (36.53)     4:49.19 (36.31)
        5:25.73 (36.54)     6:02.50 (36.77)     6:39.18 (36.68)     7:16.07 (36.89)
        7:53.22 (37.15)     8:30.20 (36.98)     9:06.60 (36.40)     9:43.28 (36.68)
       10:20.17 (36.89)    10:56.72 (36.55)    11:32.95 (36.23)    12:07.48 (34.53)
 23 Micciche, Laura     JR Assumption          12:16.99   12:15.84        
                  33.67     1:10.23 (36.56)     1:47.05 (36.82)     2:23.94 (36.89)
        3:01.10 (37.16)     3:38.35 (37.25)     4:15.42 (37.07)     4:52.79 (37.37)
        5:30.10 (37.31)     6:07.32 (37.22)     6:44.41 (37.09)     7:21.55 (37.14)
        7:58.55 (37.00)     8:35.60 (37.05)     9:12.72 (37.12)     9:50.01 (37.29)
       10:27.10 (37.09)    11:04.26 (37.16)    11:40.74 (36.48)    12:15.84 (35.10)
 24 Zanarini, Gina      FR UMD                 12:16.05   12:18.24        
                  32.09     1:08.15 (36.06)     1:45.26 (37.11)     2:22.35 (37.09)
        2:59.63 (37.28)     3:37.16 (37.53)     4:14.75 (37.59)     4:52.16 (37.41)
        5:29.65 (37.49)     6:07.20 (37.55)     6:44.73 (37.53)     7:22.32 (37.59)
        7:59.60 (37.28)     8:36.98 (37.38)     9:14.25 (37.27)     9:51.86 (37.61)
       10:28.99 (37.13)    11:05.85 (36.86)    11:42.63 (36.78)    12:18.24 (35.61)
 25 Amoresano, Christi  SO Saint Michael's     12:27.95   12:20.28        
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)     1:43.79 (36.37)     2:20.69 (36.90)
        2:58.01 (37.32)     3:35.16 (37.15)     4:12.83 (37.67)     4:50.77 (37.94)
        5:28.94 (38.17)     6:06.64 (37.70)     6:43.84 (37.20)     7:21.98 (38.14)
        8:00.04 (38.06)     8:37.90 (37.86)     9:15.52 (37.62)     9:53.39 (37.87)
       10:30.64 (37.25)    11:07.87 (37.23)    11:44.80 (36.93)    12:20.28 (35.48)
 26 Lindahl, Carleen    SR Bsc Bears           12:32.49   12:34.08        
                  33.08     1:09.84 (36.76)     1:46.92 (37.08)     2:24.35 (37.43)
        3:01.76 (37.41)     3:39.55 (37.79)     4:17.17 (37.62)     4:55.36 (38.19)
        5:33.85 (38.49)     6:11.68 (37.83)     6:49.84 (38.16)     7:28.26 (38.42)
        8:06.83 (38.57)     8:45.14 (38.31)     9:23.61 (38.47)    10:01.94 (38.33)
       10:40.40 (38.46)    11:19.37 (38.97)    11:57.16 (37.79)    12:34.08 (36.92)
 
Event 18T  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.32        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams                
                51.59  NCA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chase, Rebeccah        Bsc Bears                 NT    1:22.49        
                  37.58     1:22.49 (44.91)