Recap

Licensed to Elms College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/11/2010 02:07 PM
                       UMD at Elms 12-11-10 - 12/11/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'           NT    2:20.12         11  
     1) Maki, Meredith 19               2) Days, Lindsay E 19             
     3) Cooper, Morgan C 19             4) Conlon, Maggie 20              
       36.37    40.76    31.83    31.16                                    
  2 Elms College  'A'                           2:12.59    2:29.26          4  
     1) Pitassi, Theresa M 21           2) Calvanese, Gabby F 18          
     3) Roberts, Katie 20               4) Bara, Melissa 19               
       37.32    43.40    35.26    33.28                                    
  3 Elms College  'B'                           2:21.00    2:44.13          2  
     1) Diaz, Dariana D 22              2) Janchuk, Caitlyn V 18          
     3) Ruell, Tricia 20                4) Noel, Samantha 18              
       39.84    46.02    39.56    38.71                                    
  4 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'B'           NT    2:47.06        
     1) Brady, Megan 19                 2) Loubris, Hannah C 18           
     3) Zarembski, Mia R 18             4) Sardella, Lauren 21            
       39.85    46.00    46.51    34.70                                    
  5 Elms College  'C'                           2:21.00    2:49.87        
     1) Yeager, Marissa F 20            2) Leslie, Kasey 18               
     3) Wingfield, Abby J 18            4) Konstantinidis, Stephanie 18   
       42.45    49.68    39.40    38.34                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'           NT    2:01.05         11  
     1) Frohman, Eric M 18              2) Dean, Matt A 19                
     3) Adams, David 22                 4) Haughey, Andrew 21             
       31.41    32.09    29.51    28.04                                    
  2 Elms College  'A'                           2:00.89    2:14.58          4  
     1) Whitman, Nicholas 21            2) Brune, Garrett M 20            
     3) Desmond, Mike T 20              4) Coifman, Aaron                 
       33.81    34.67    37.61    28.49                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'B'           NT    2:16.58          2  
     1) Poliseno, Nick 20               2) Chlebek, Kurt 21               
     3) Secrest, Cam A 20               4) Potcner, Josh 19               
       33.05    37.57    34.29    31.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim F        20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT   10:26.35          9  
      35.62   38.77   38.89   38.84   39.16   39.18   39.20   39.19
      39.28   39.37   39.60   39.71   39.89   39.81   40.06   39.78
  2 Kirchner, Ashley J  18 ELMS                10:40.26   10:39.51          4  
      35.70   39.05   39.62   39.80   39.94   39.84   40.10   40.55
      40.59   40.98   41.36   40.69   41.04   40.36   40.35   39.54
  3 Favulli, Michelle   21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT   11:15.96          3  
      37.87   42.00   42.74   42.08   41.96   42.56   42.55   42.99
      42.79   43.03   43.11   42.60   42.98   42.63   42.57   41.50
  4 Schneider, Emily R  19 ELMS                11:40.01   11:37.96          2  
      38.27   41.49   42.40   43.35   42.88   43.92   44.21   45.08
      45.09   45.90   45.28   46.04   45.72   44.05   43.86   40.42
  5 Kane, Kerryn        18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT   11:40.93          1  
      39.17   43.60   44.32   44.65   44.76   44.80   44.63   44.83
      44.31   44.68   44.58   44.67   44.48   43.73   42.98   40.74
  6 Wingfield, Abby J   18 ELMS                      NT   12:11.28        
      40.77   45.47   46.25   46.52   46.29   46.17   46.57   47.09
      46.48   46.10   46.45   46.83   46.21   45.78   44.63   43.67
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mark       19 ELMS                 9:48.27    9:53.89          9  
      31.85   35.23   36.22   37.27   37.71   37.75   37.62   38.58
      38.53   37.71   37.68   38.14   37.92   37.74   37.14   36.80
  2 Potcner, Josh       19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT   10:46.30          4  
      35.25   38.45   39.85   40.27   40.48   41.29   41.33   41.12
      41.35   41.27   41.31   41.34   41.41   40.96   41.33   39.29
 -- Poliseno, Nick      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT         DQ        
      35.18   39.54   42.72   44.43   44.71   43.84   42.23   16.34
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   19 ELMS                 2:18.47    2:17.05          9  
      33.26   35.23   34.82   33.74                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan C    19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    2:18.38          4  
      31.95   34.57   35.80   36.06                                
  3 Bird, Chalis        20 ELMS                 2:26.35    2:26.48          3  
      33.71   36.49   38.27   38.01                                
  4 Dupuis, Brittany    20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    2:37.64          2  
      35.16   39.38   41.69   41.41                                
  5 Prives, Abbey       19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    2:43.69          1  
      37.38   41.01   42.70   42.60                                
  6 Janchuk, Caitlyn V  18 ELMS                 2:44.66    2:50.56        
      40.16   43.08   44.07   43.25                                
 -- Konstantinidis, St  18 ELMS                 3:23.44   X3:09.14        
      40.44   47.19   51.03   50.48                                
 -- Vaz, Sonia          18 ELMS                      NT   X3:30.72        
      44.28   54.23   56.34   55.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mark       19 ELMS                 2:11.36    2:11.40          9  
      31.04   33.28   34.03   33.05                                
  2 Haughey, Andrew     21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    2:12.00          4  
      29.46   33.79   35.10   33.65                                
  3 Dodge, Chris        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    2:25.43          3  
      30.41   35.11   38.92   40.99                                
  4 Coifman, Aaron         ELMS                      NT    3:07.79          2  
      37.64   46.92   51.48   51.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Meredith      19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      36.03          9  
  2 Pitassi, Theresa M  21 ELMS                   37.26      36.87          4  
  3 Beahn, Amanda       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      37.86          3  
  4 Ruell, Tricia       20 ELMS                   37.60      38.37          2  
  5 Brady, Megan        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      38.99          1  
  6 Diaz, Dariana D     22 ELMS                   38.62      39.28        
 -- Yeager, Marissa F   20 ELMS                   40.72     X41.25        
 -- Noel, Samantha      18 ELMS                   45.40     X45.45        
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Eric M     18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      31.88          9  
  2 Starke, Aaron       19 ELMS                   35.05      33.88          4  
  3 Chlebek, Kurt       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      37.54          3  
  4 Desmond, Mike T     20 ELMS                      NT      44.18          2  
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudunake, Tessa A   19 ELMS                   36.60      37.15          9  
  2 Days, Lindsay E     19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      41.20          4  
  3 Kane, Kerryn        18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      42.44          3  
  4 Calvanese, Gabby F  18 ELMS                   43.07      43.44          2  
  5 Favulli, Michelle   21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      45.42          1  
  6 Schneider, Emily R  19 ELMS                   44.53      45.68        
 -- Leslie, Kasey       18 ELMS                   49.76     X49.32        
 
Event 10  Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Matt A        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      32.36          9  
  2 Brune, Garrett M    20 ELMS                   34.46      34.50          4  
  3 Janofsky, Kevin P   19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      35.86          3  
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan C    19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:13.82          9  
      33.81   40.01                                                
  2 Moore, Kim F        20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:23.74          4  
      39.02   44.72                                                
  3 Loubris, Hannah C   18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:29.90          3  
      40.62   49.28                                                
  4 Roberts, Katie      20 ELMS                      NT    1:31.57          2  
      40.21   51.36                                                
  5 Wingfield, Abby J   18 ELMS                 1:30.47    1:32.90          1  
      42.18   50.72                                                
  6 Ruell, Tricia       20 ELMS                      NT    1:38.92        
      44.25   54.67                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Craig A    21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:03.12          9  
      28.68   34.44                                                
  2 Goan, Keegan        18 ELMS                      NT    1:03.43          4  
      29.85   33.58                                                
  3 Whitman, Nicholas   21 ELMS                 1:09.07    1:08.87          3  
      30.83   38.04                                                
  4 Haughey, Andrew     21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:15.05          2  
      32.55   42.50                                                
  5 Secrest, Cam A      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:23.68          1  
      36.47   47.21                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Chalis        20 ELMS                   30.21      30.15          9  
  2 Conlon, Maggie      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      30.72          4  
  3 Dupuis, Brittany    20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      32.42          3  
  4 Bara, Melissa       19 ELMS                   33.37      33.68          2  
  5 Sardella, Lauren    21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      34.16          1  
  6 Calvanese, Gabby F  18 ELMS                   31.38      34.72        
 -- Konstantinidis, St  18 ELMS                   40.28     X40.76        
 -- Vaz, Sonia          18 ELMS                   41.67     X42.44        
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebarron, Zack R    20 ELMS                   25.70      25.16          9  
  2 Adams, David        22 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      26.61          4  
  3 Starke, Aaron       19 ELMS                   26.73      26.85          3  
  4 Dodge, Chris        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      28.43          2  
  5 Coifman, Aaron         ELMS                   31.10      30.92          1  
  6 Jiminian, Julian    18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      31.21        
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudunake, Tessa A   19 ELMS                 1:04.50    1:06.68          9  
      49.32   17.36                                                
  2 Bird, Chalis        20 ELMS                 1:05.31    1:07.82          4  
      45.45   22.37                                                
  3 Dupuis, Brittany    20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:10.01          3  
      41.25   28.76                                                
  4 Days, Lindsay E     19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:15.48          2  
      42.44   33.04                                                
  5 Bara, Melissa       19 ELMS                 1:15.20    1:15.68          1  
      40.76   34.92                                                
  6 Sardella, Lauren    21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:20.64        
 -- Schneider, Emily R  19 ELMS                 1:13.57   X1:14.25        
 -- Vaz, Sonia          18 ELMS                 1:34.65   X1:36.60        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebarron, Zack R    20 ELMS                   55.96      58.14          9  
      28.88   29.26                                                
  2 Johnson, Craig A    21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:00.77          4  
      29.16   31.61                                                
  3 Dodge, Chris        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:03.27          3  
      29.18   34.09                                                
  4 Haughey, Andrew     21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:10.77          2  
      33.60   37.17                                                
  5 Coifman, Aaron         ELMS                 1:17.46    1:20.28          1  
      36.69   43.59                                                
  6 Desmond, Mike T     20 ELMS                 1:20.83    1:21.53        
      37.58   43.95                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   19 ELMS                 1:12.14    1:11.80          9  
      35.00   36.80                                                
  2 Maki, Meredith      19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:17.52          4  
      37.56   39.96                                                
  3 Beahn, Amanda       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:21.77          3  
      39.12   42.65                                                
  4 Loubris, Hannah C   18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:26.25          2  
      41.91   44.34                                                
  5 Ruell, Tricia       20 ELMS                 1:22.47    1:26.46          1  
      42.34   44.12                                                
  6 Diaz, Dariana D     22 ELMS                 1:24.97    1:27.34        
      43.51   43.83                                                
 -- Yeager, Marissa F   20 ELMS                      NT   X1:33.97        
 -- Noel, Samantha      18 ELMS                 1:39.39   X1:42.15        
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goan, Keegan        18 ELMS                      NT    1:07.81          9  
      34.25   33.56                                                
  2 Frohman, Eric M     18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:07.97          4  
      32.73   35.24                                                
  3 Whitman, Nicholas   21 ELMS                 1:14.14    1:14.64          3  
      35.44   39.20                                                
  4 Chlebek, Kurt       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:20.51          2  
      39.19   41.32                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Ashley J  18 ELMS                 1:20.54    1:22.93          9  
      39.38   43.55                                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:27.12          4  
      41.65   45.47                                                
  3 Roberts, Katie      20 ELMS                 1:28.43    1:30.87          3  
      43.53   47.34                                                
  4 Days, Lindsay E     19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:31.35          2  
      43.49   47.86                                                
  5 Kane, Kerryn        18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:31.87          1  
      43.40   48.47                                                
  6 Calvanese, Gabby F  18 ELMS                 1:34.22    1:35.94        
      45.83   50.11                                                
 -- Leslie, Kasey       18 ELMS                      NT   X1:57.59        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Matt A        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:13.90          9  
      33.57   40.33                                                
  2 Brune, Garrett M    20 ELMS                 1:18.07    1:19.25          4  
      37.48   41.77                                                
  3 Janofsky, Kevin P   19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:20.17          3  
      37.97   42.20                                                
  4 Chlebek, Kurt       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:27.40          2  
      41.57   45.83                                                
  5 Starke, Aaron       19 ELMS                      NT    1:27.47          1  
      40.45   47.02                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Devon L   19 ELMS                 4:57.21    5:03.34          9  
      35.53   38.91   38.34   38.19   38.55   39.42   39.78   34.62
  2 Moore, Kim F        20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    5:05.84          4  
      35.61   38.21   38.54   39.07   39.16   39.21   39.09   36.95
  3 Favulli, Michelle   21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    5:34.19          3  
      37.80   42.07   42.41   42.16   42.48   42.53   42.56   42.18
  4 Pitassi, Theresa M  21 ELMS                 5:32.14    5:37.41          2  
      37.46   42.19   43.30   43.78   43.77   43.17   43.05   40.69
  5 Prives, Abbey       19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    5:48.56          1  
      39.83   43.31   44.28   44.97   44.33   44.38   44.46   43.00
  6 Janchuk, Caitlyn V  18 ELMS                 6:05.41    6:00.93        
      42.52   44.80   46.27   46.26   45.63   46.00   45.90   43.55
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Mark       19 ELMS                 4:44.96    4:48.20          9  
      32.64   35.98   37.30   37.19   36.17   36.06   36.68   36.18
  2 Johnson, Craig A    21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    4:59.39          4  
      32.12   36.24   37.72   38.17   38.49   38.83   39.58   38.24
  3 Potcner, Josh       19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    5:21.06          3  
      34.92   39.47   40.78   41.33   41.28   41.47   41.60   40.21
 
Event 23  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan C    19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      31.68          9  
  2 Kirchner, Ashley J  18 ELMS                   31.92      32.47          4  
  3 Beahn, Amanda       21 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      35.91          3  
  4 Roberts, Katie      20 ELMS                   37.44      37.08          2  
  5 Diaz, Dariana D     22 ELMS                      NT      42.36          1  
  6 Zarembski, Mia R    18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      47.28        
 
Event 24  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebarron, Zack R    20 ELMS                      NT      28.54          9  
  2 Adams, David        22 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      28.96          4  
  3 Whitman, Nicholas   21 ELMS                      NT      30.72          3  
  4 Secrest, Cam A      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      34.21          2  
  5 Jiminian, Julian    18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT      35.99          1  
  6 Desmond, Mike T     20 ELMS                   40.39      39.93        
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudunake, Tessa A   19 ELMS                 1:15.47    1:13.37          9  
      34.44   38.93                                                
  2 Conlon, Maggie      20 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:14.34          4  
    1:42.15                                                        
  3 Pitassi, Theresa M  21 ELMS                      NT    1:20.86          3  
      44.29   36.57                                                
  4 Prives, Abbey       19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:23.96          2  
  5 Loubris, Hannah C   18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:29.17          1  
      45.20   43.97                                                
  6 Janchuk, Caitlyn V  18 ELMS                 1:28.69    1:31.66        
      51.96   39.70                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goan, Keegan        18 ELMS                 1:07.94    1:06.60          9  
      30.13   36.47                                                
  2 Dean, Matt A        19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:07.44          4  
      32.20   35.24                                                
  3 Frohman, Eric M     18 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:09.17          3  
      30.78   38.39                                                
  4 Janofsky, Kevin P   19 UM Dartmouth-NE           NT    1:11.92          2  
      34.27   37.65                                                
  5 Brune, Garrett M    20 ELMS                 1:12.73    1:15.39          1  
      35.26   40.13                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms College  'A'                           1:57.46    1:58.93         11  
     1) Bird, Chalis 20                 2) Degrazia, Devon L 19           
     3) Kirchner, Ashley J 18           4) Dudunake, Tessa A 19           
       30.73    29.01    29.52    29.67                                    
  2 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'           NT    2:07.39          4  
     1) Maki, Meredith 19               2) Beahn, Amanda 21               
     3) Dupuis, Brittany 20             4) Moore, Kim F 20                
       31.44    32.05    30.83    33.07                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'B'           NT    2:20.50          2  
     1) Favulli, Michelle T 21          2) Brady, Megan 19                
     3) Kane, Kerryn 18                 4) Prives, Abbey 19               
       35.72    35.40    35.93    33.45                                    
  4 Elms College  'B'                                NT    2:20.68        
     1) Bara, Melissa 19                2) Yeager, Marissa F 20           
     3) Schneider, Emily R 19           4) Wingfield, Abby J 18           
       34.42    37.34    32.80    36.12                                    
  5 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'C'           NT    2:25.13        
     1) Welter, Karen E 18              2) Loubris, Hannah C 18           
     3) Sardella, Lauren 21             4) Zarembski, Mia R 18            
       36.34    35.41    35.55    37.83                                    
  6 Elms College  'C'                                NT    2:37.40        
     1) Vaz, Sonia 18                   2) Konstantinidis, Stephanie 18   
     3) Leslie, Kasey 18                4) Noel, Samantha 18              
       43.68    40.94    37.00    35.78                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms College  'A'                           1:46.21    1:44.73         11  
     1) Lebarron, Zack R 20             2) Starke, Aaron 19               
     3) Gehring, Mark 19                4) Goan, Keegan 18                
       25.17    25.86    26.05    27.65                                    
  2 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'A'           NT    1:47.10          4  
     1) Adams, David 22                 2) Dodge, Chris 19                
     3) Janofsky, Kevin P 19            4) Johnson, Craig A 21            
       27.01    26.39    28.37    25.33                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts Da-NE  'B'           NT    2:12.89          2  
     1) Francia, Christian 23           2) Jacobs, Nicholas 18            
     3) Potcner, Josh 19                4) Jiminian, Julian 18            
       34.49    35.89    32.17    30.34                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Elms College                        132   2. University of Massachusetts Da      130
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. University of Massachusetts Da      124   2. Elms College                        123