Recap

Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/14/2011 11:30 AM
                    2011 UMD Invitational Meet - 11/12/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westfield State University-NE  'A'                1:58.44    1:58.48  
     1) Sauriol, Laura M 18             2) LaMotte, Kirsten E 21          
     3) Cox, Katie 20                   4) Tasse, Jenna M 22              
       30.61    32.87    29.13    25.87                                    
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:59.62    1:58.73  
     1) Rivers, Amanda M 19             2) O'Leary, Jennifer 20           
     3) King, Colleen 19                4) McVeigh, Erin 19               
       30.51    34.50    27.69    26.03                                    
  3 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     2:01.03    2:01.53  
     1) Maki, Meredith 20               2) Cooper, Morgan C 20            
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A 18            4) Conlon, Maggie 20              
       31.80    32.90    29.75    27.08                                    
  4 Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                            NT    2:03.50  
     1) Smoragiewicz, Kayla 17          2) Thatcher, Rachel 18            
     3) Menard, Nadine 21               4) Chmielewski, Lina 21           
  5 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              2:04.37    2:06.11  
     1) Dunican, Ashley 19              2) Rechtiene, Sarah 17            
     3) White, Rhiannon 20              4) Brochu, Taylor 18              
       32.76    34.34    31.82    27.19                                    
  6 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    2:03.50    2:06.93  
  7 Westfield State University-NE  'B'                2:06.66    2:08.57  
     1) Labriola, Amanda R 18           2) Connolly, Lauren 22            
     3) Inoue, Katie S 18               4) Fortune, Darcy 20              
       32.37    36.41    31.80    27.99                                    
  8 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     2:05.41    2:09.17  
     1) Couture, Amanda L 19            2) Kane, Kerryn 19                
     3) Prives, Abbey 20                4) Martin, Leslie C 18            
       33.81    36.79    31.74    26.83                                    
  9 Eastern Conn. State U.  'C'                            NT    2:09.59  
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 19          2) Pietrycha, Julie 20            
     3) Dufraine, Jen 21                4) Coleman, Shannon 18            
 10 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                   NT    2:10.63  
     1) Gillis, Ariel 20                2) Perry, Kendra 18               
     3) Hasson, Bridget 20              4) Borden, Neely 19               
 11 Rhode Island College  'A'                         2:15.40    2:10.67  
     1) Wilkinson, Kristen              2) Di Paola, Amanda               
     3) Kanno, Sophie                   4) Oppito, Leah                   
       34.71    38.50    30.48    26.98                                    
 12 Plymouth State Universtiy  'B'                    2:12.00    2:12.03  
       32.49    39.54    31.31    28.69                                    
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'C'                     2:16.58    2:17.80  
     1) Brady, Megan 20                 2) Favulli, Michelle T 22         
     3) Loubris, Hannah C 19            4) McCarville, Alyssa K 18        
 14 Westfield State University-NE  'C'                2:25.68    2:18.84  
     1) Lindsay, Jessica M 18           2) Lahive, Katie 19               
     3) Fortune, Sharon 22              4) Fullerton, Emily 19            
       33.85    39.02    37.00    28.97                                    
 15 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'                   NT    2:19.07  
     1) Carey, Kristen 18               2) McLean, Kathryn 21             
     3) Minnette, Kimberly 19           4) Medeiros, Brianna 19           
 16 Rhode Island College  'B'                         2:27.32    2:21.32  
     1) Switzer, Hilary                 2) Sant'anna, Sierra              
     3) Williams, Charity               4) Cormay, Ramie                  
       35.67    39.41    40.13    26.11                                    
 17 Westfield State University-NE  'E'                2:41.78    2:28.63  
     1) Buckley, Kristen 19             2) Brunyak, Nikki 20              
     3) Cloutman, Heather 19            4) King, Rebecca 20               
 18 Westfield State University-NE  'D'                2:31.56    2:45.01  
     1) Perrone, Kiley 20               2) Rodger, Jennifer 22            
     3) Carron, Amanda 19               4) Leon, Kimberly J 18            
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'D'                            NT        SCR  
     1) Russo, Mac 19                   2) Hill, Kelly D 20               
     3) Carroll, Steph A 21             4) Ferraro, Stacey 18             
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:49.11    1:51.41  
     1) Lee, Matthew C                  2) Janofsky, Kevin P 20           
     3) Olean, Edward M 19              4) Poliseno, Nick 21              
       28.59    31.72    26.19    24.91                                    
  2 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:54.40    1:54.93  
     1) Ferdinand, Gerard 20            2) Tully, Philip 23               
     3) Bruno, Sean 18                  4) O'Brien, Matthew 19            
       30.96    29.91    29.13    24.93                                    
  3 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                   NT    2:01.34  
     1) MacDonald, Charlie 21           2) Schotter, Jay 21               
     3) Cohen, Sullivan 21              4) Coutinho, Alex 20              
       33.59    33.56    28.80    25.39                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim F              21 Umass Dartmouth     19:33.82   19:34.98  
      31.53   34.81   34.97   35.03   35.39   35.55   35.79   35.88
      35.70   35.55   35.70   35.50   35.88   36.18   35.63   35.73
      35.71   35.62   35.44   35.69   35.92   35.53   36.04   35.73
      35.83   35.78   36.16   36.03   36.27   36.04   36.21   36.22
      35.94
  2 Nolan, Chelsea            19 Bears-NE            20:07.94   19:44.15  
      31.66   35.08   35.79   35.61   36.00   35.94   36.34   36.24
      36.34   36.29   35.88   36.13   35.82   35.93   35.78   35.42
      35.56   35.52   35.76   35.49   35.70   36.21   36.12   36.08
      36.56   36.15   36.62   36.71   36.78   36.45   36.18   36.61
      35.40
  3 Werner, Kate B            21 Westfield State-NE  19:45.89   19:53.66  
      31.59   35.20   35.81   35.85   35.93   36.23   35.85   35.97
      35.87   36.12   36.62   36.38   35.85   36.05   36.19   36.63
      36.35   36.55   36.68   36.86   36.70   36.59   36.63   37.02
      36.85   36.49   36.48   37.14   36.24   36.84   36.52   36.30
      35.28
  4 Hopkins, Kaylee           19 Westfield State-NE  20:35.89   20:48.16  
      33.12   36.31   37.00   37.42   37.45   37.50   37.95   37.85
      37.69   38.22   37.75   37.95   37.75   38.06   38.10   38.35
      38.51   38.59   38.13   38.63   38.64   38.17   38.05   38.40
      38.54   38.34   38.03   38.42   38.47   38.17   38.05   37.61
      36.94
  5 Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth            21:15.00   20:53.89  
  6 Shortell, Brittany A      21 Plymouth            21:10.00   21:06.02  
  7 Favulli, Michelle T       22 Umass Dartmouth     21:03.74   21:56.73  
      35.24   39.56   40.44   40.36   40.35   40.47   40.05   40.42
      40.64   40.90   39.96   40.18   39.99   40.01   40.04   40.02
      40.14   40.14   40.47   40.09   40.13   40.12   39.93   40.37
      39.90   40.45   39.73   39.57   40.44   39.84   39.43   39.29
      38.06
  8 Ryan, Bridget             19 Bears-NE            23:08.51   22:42.47  
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potcner, Josh             20 Umass Dartmouth     20:35.03   20:07.37  
  2 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE                  NT   21:53.42  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidney, Katelyn A         18 Umass Dartmouth      2:05.63    2:06.94  
      29.38   31.61   32.76   33.19                                
  2 McVeigh, Erin             19 Eastern                   NT    2:08.26  
      28.76   32.42   33.70   33.38                                
  3 Odgers, Becky L           20 Eastern                   NT    2:09.33  
      29.46   33.16   33.77   32.94                                
  4 Colley, Marissa A         19 Eastern              2:10.97    2:10.79  
      29.77   32.67   34.12   34.23                                
  5 Brodeur, Nicole M         21 Plymouth             2:07.00    2:11.71  
      30.39   32.77   34.24   34.31                                
  6 Borden, Neely             19 Bears-NE             2:17.51    2:12.07  
      30.24   33.03   34.25   34.55                                
  7 Foley, Delia C            20 Plymouth             2:10.50    2:12.21  
      30.41   33.68   34.69   33.43                                
  8 O'Leary, Jennifer         20 Eastern                   NT    2:14.19  
      30.83   33.90   34.72   34.74                                
  9 Chmielewski, Lina         21 Eastern                   NT    2:14.43  
      29.96   34.07   35.77   34.63                                
 10 Inoue, Katie S            18 Westfield State-NE   2:13.45    2:16.16  
      30.72   34.03   35.93   35.48                                
 11 Gondek, Brittney L        21 Plymouth             2:10.50    2:18.77  
      31.06   33.98   35.97   37.76                                
 12 Lahive, Katie             19 Westfield State-NE   2:19.35    2:19.93  
      31.63   35.10   36.64   36.56                                
 13 SanPietro, Victoria       19 Eastern                   NT    2:21.15  
      31.98   36.02   36.56   36.59                                
 14 Errichiello, Taylor       19 Eastern              2:37.07    2:22.09  
      31.10   35.67   38.10   37.22                                
 15 Minnette, Kimberly        19 Bears-NE             2:25.69    2:26.52  
      34.24   37.32   38.37   36.59                                
 16 Loubris, Hannah C         19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:28.43  
      33.33   37.68   39.14   38.28                                
 17 King, Rebecca             20 Westfield State-NE   2:25.89    2:29.64  
      32.51   37.02   39.87   40.24                                
 18 Baumgartner, Micala R     18 Plymouth             2:28.00    2:30.18  
      33.44   37.98   39.90   38.86                                
 19 Ciancola, Cassandra       19 Bears-NE             2:42.52    2:41.59  
      34.26   39.79   43.26   44.28                                
 -- Arisco, Abby              18 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean, Edward M           19 Umass Dartmouth      1:56.20    1:54.30  
      25.97   28.71   30.02   29.60                                
  2 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE                  NT    2:16.89  
      30.01   34.57   36.73   35.58                                
  3 Morrison, Brandon         19 Bears-NE             2:24.01    2:20.98  
      31.40   35.27   37.51   36.80                                
  4 Boucher, Derek A          20 Umass Dartmouth      2:29.27    2:21.16  
      31.97   34.54   37.03   37.62                                
  5 Asangong, Derick A        20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:56.38  
      33.90   42.96   48.45   51.07                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapp, Michelle          19 Eastern                32.04      30.30  
  2 Cox, Katie                20 Westfield State-NE     31.84      30.48  
  3 Sauriol, Laura M          18 Westfield State-NE     30.35      30.81  
  4 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth        31.70      31.16  
  5 Brochu, Taylor            18 Bears-NE                  NT      31.30  
  6 Smoragiewicz, Kayla       17 Eastern                31.89      31.59  
  7 Maki, Meredith            20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      31.91  
  8 Tromp, Jacqueline M       19 Eastern                31.97      32.05  
  9 Dunican, Ashley           19 Bears-NE               32.14      32.15  
 10 Oppito, Leah                 RIC                    33.41      32.43  
 11 Doherty, Nora R           18 Plymouth               32.00      32.50  
 12 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth               32.50      32.51  
 13 Tasse, Jenna M            22 Westfield State-NE     32.97      32.60  
 14 Fullerton, Emily          19 Westfield State-NE     33.02      32.86  
 15 Shortell, Brittany A      21 Plymouth               32.50      33.51  
 16 Martin, Leslie C          18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      34.12  
 17 Brady, Megan              20 Umass Dartmouth        34.24      34.17  
 18 Carroll, Steph A          21 Eastern                35.19      34.42  
 19 Gillis, Ariel             20 Bears-NE               35.13      35.12  
 20 Wilkinson, Kristen           RIC                    36.24      35.60  
 21 Leon, Kimberly J          18 Westfield State-NE     36.86      36.34  
 22 Brunyak, Nikki            20 Westfield State-NE     39.55      39.24  
 23 McCane, Tara              21 Eastern                42.34      39.30  
 24 Carron, Amanda            19 Westfield State-NE     39.54      39.48  
 25 Hebert, Katie                RIC                    54.92      57.02  
 26 Jolly, Danielle           22 Bears-NE                  NT    1:00.29  
 -- Russo, Mac                19 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew C               Umass Dartmouth        28.08      28.22  
  2 Poliseno, Nick            21 Umass Dartmouth        28.25      29.53  
  3 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 Bears-NE               31.39      30.61  
  4 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE                  NT      32.08  
  5 O'Brien, Matthew          19 Bears-NE               32.26      33.02  
  6 Cohen, Sullivan           21 Bears-NE               34.14      33.38  
  7 MacDonald, Charlie        21 Bears-NE               33.51      33.77  
  8 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE                  NT      36.51  
  9 Bruno, Sean               18 Bears-NE                  NT      37.16  
 10 Lelis, Matheus M          20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      45.40  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Morgan C          20 Umass Dartmouth        34.06      33.33  
  2 LaMotte, Kirsten E        21 Westfield State-NE     33.74      33.37  
  3 Days, Lindsay E           20 Umass Dartmouth        36.96      34.69  
  4 King, Colleen             19 Eastern                   NT      35.29  
  5 Rechtiene, Sarah          17 Bears-NE                  NT      35.42  
  6 Labriola, Amanda R        18 Westfield State-NE     36.87      36.33  
  7 Thatcher, Rachel          18 Eastern                   NT      36.50  
  8 Bradlely, Brittanie L     21 Plymouth               35.50      36.52  
  9 Perry, Kendra             18 Bears-NE               36.95      36.69  
 10 Rodger, Jennifer          22 Westfield State-NE     36.97      37.00  
 11 Dunican, Ashley           19 Bears-NE                  NT      37.12  
 12 McLean, Kathryn           21 Bears-NE               37.19      37.36  
 13 Kane, Kerryn              19 Umass Dartmouth        38.14      37.61  
 14 Di Paola, Amanda             RIC                    40.76      38.05  
 15 Schell, Kassandra            Umass Dartmouth        40.80      38.78  
 16 Pietrycha, Julie          20 Eastern                   NT      39.01  
 17 Sant'anna, Sierra            RIC                    41.80      39.06  
 18 Lahive, Katie             19 Westfield State-NE     38.93      39.47  
 19 Favulli, Michelle T       22 Umass Dartmouth           NT      40.37  
 20 Cormay, Ramie                RIC                    43.22      40.76  
 21 Viotto, Jackie A          19 Plymouth               39.50      41.06  
 22 Salas, Jennifer E         18 Plymouth               39.80      41.88  
 23 Perrone, Kiley            20 Westfield State-NE     40.86      42.09  
 24 Medeiros, Brianna         19 Bears-NE               39.00      42.36  
 25 Fortune, Darcy            20 Westfield State-NE     41.98      42.96  
 26 Fortune, Sharon           22 Westfield State-NE     43.09      43.91  
 27 Ryan, Bridget             19 Bears-NE                  NT      44.53  
 28 Jolly, Danielle           22 Bears-NE                  NT      59.09  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE                  NT      30.91  
  2 DalMolin, Erik               Bears-NE                  NT      33.60  
  3 Schotter, Jay             21 Bears-NE               32.91      33.92  
  4 Asangong, Derick A        20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      37.10  
  5 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE                  NT      38.07  
  6 Giardini, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth           NT      40.82  
  7 Boucher, Derek A          20 Umass Dartmouth        41.55      41.08  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Nadine            21 Eastern              1:05.11    1:06.09  
      30.80   35.29                                                
  2 Brodeur, Nicole M         21 Plymouth             1:04.80    1:07.30  
      31.94   35.36                                                
  3 White, Rhiannon           20 Bears-NE             1:10.82    1:09.61  
      32.04   37.57                                                
  4 Dufraine, Jen             21 Eastern              1:12.59    1:10.89  
      31.74   39.15                                                
  5 Kanno, Sophie                RIC                  1:16.94    1:13.64  
      33.18   40.46                                                
  6 McCarville, Alyssa K      18 Umass Dartmouth      1:15.46    1:14.26  
      34.36   39.90                                                
  7 Moore, Kim F              21 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.45    1:14.48  
      34.31   40.17                                                
  8 Coleman, Shannon          18 Eastern              1:18.42    1:15.14  
      33.95   41.19                                                
  9 Loubris, Hannah C         19 Umass Dartmouth      1:15.94    1:15.40  
      34.68   40.72                                                
 10 Prives, Abbey             20 Umass Dartmouth      1:14.16    1:15.58  
      33.99   41.59                                                
 11 Armitage, Sam             21 Eastern              1:20.00    1:18.14  
      35.46   42.68                                                
 12 Perrone, Kiley            20 Westfield State-NE   1:25.68    1:21.02  
      37.14   43.88                                                
 -- Hill, Kelly D             20 Eastern              1:22.93        SCR  
 -- Inoue, Katie S            18 Westfield State-NE   1:14.92        SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janofsky, Kevin P         20 Umass Dartmouth      1:03.22    1:06.59  
      30.68   35.91                                                
  2 Coutinho, Alex            20 Bears-NE             1:11.92    1:16.21  
      32.31   43.90                                                
  3 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE             1:15.66    1:19.95  
      36.64   43.31                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Amanda M          19 Eastern                25.77      25.82  
  2 Tasse, Jenna M            22 Westfield State-NE     25.57      26.32  
  3 Cooper, Morgan C          20 Umass Dartmouth        26.89      26.96  
  4 Oppito, Leah                 RIC                    27.73      27.34  
  5 Brochu, Taylor            18 Bears-NE               27.28      27.41  
  6 Maki, Meredith            20 Umass Dartmouth        28.05      27.51  
  7 Schapp, Michelle          19 Eastern                   NT      27.53  
  8 Smoragiewicz, Kayla       17 Eastern                   NT      27.54  
  9 Martin, Leslie C          18 Umass Dartmouth        27.37      27.76  
 10 Chmielewski, Lina         21 Eastern                   NT      27.78  
 11 Carey, Kristen            18 Bears-NE                  NT      28.23  
 12 Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth               28.40      28.46  
 13 Fortune, Darcy            20 Westfield State-NE     28.63      28.83  
 14 Foley, Delia C            20 Plymouth               28.50      28.87  
 15 Fullerton, Emily          19 Westfield State-NE     29.10      29.05  
 16 Days, Lindsay E           20 Umass Dartmouth        29.21      29.09  
 16 Errichiello, Taylor       19 Eastern                   NT      29.09  
 18 McCarville, Alyssa K      18 Umass Dartmouth        30.28      29.27  
 19 Salas, Jennifer E         18 Plymouth               28.80      29.29  
 20 Hasson, Bridget           20 Bears-NE               28.96      29.48  
 21 Leon, Kimberly J          18 Westfield State-NE     29.11      29.56  
 22 Wilkinson, Kristen           RIC                    30.08      29.58  
 22 Bradlely, Brittanie L     21 Plymouth               28.50      29.58  
 24 Nolan, Chelsea            19 Bears-NE                  NT      29.66  
 25 Lahive, Katie             19 Westfield State-NE     28.93      30.00  
 26 Switzer, Hilary              RIC                    32.07      30.04  
 27 Buckley, Kristen          19 Westfield State-NE     29.30      30.09  
 28 Brunyak, Nikki            20 Westfield State-NE     29.78      30.10  
 29 Prives, Abbey             20 Umass Dartmouth        29.36      30.32  
 30 Di Paola, Amanda             RIC                    31.23      30.40  
 31 Williams, Charity            RIC                    32.07      31.47  
 32 Rodger, Jennifer          22 Westfield State-NE     34.87      31.59  
 33 Baumgartner, Micala R     18 Plymouth               29.50      31.64  
 34 Cloutman, Heather         19 Westfield State-NE     31.59      31.98  
 35 Ferraro, Stacey           18 Eastern                31.65      32.35  
 36 D'Lorio, Lauren A         18 Plymouth               31.50      32.45  
 37 Ciancola, Cassandra       19 Bears-NE               31.94      32.59  
 38 Schell, Kassandra            Umass Dartmouth        31.96      32.66  
 39 Raymond, Rebecca G        22 Umass Dartmouth        31.49      32.82  
 40 Medeiros, Brianna         19 Bears-NE               32.78      33.75  
 41 Tedford, Jodylynn         19 Eastern                34.58      33.84  
 42 McCane, Tara              21 Eastern                35.80      34.40  
 43 Jolly, Danielle           22 Bears-NE               36.36      38.83  
 44 Hebert, Katie                RIC                    45.08      40.11  
 -- Russo, Mac                19 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 -- Arisco, Abby              18 Eastern                27.37        SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew C               Umass Dartmouth        23.48      23.86  
  2 O'Brien, Matthew          19 Bears-NE               24.93      24.68  
  3 Janofsky, Kevin P         20 Umass Dartmouth        25.55      25.30  
  4 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 Bears-NE                  NT      25.72  
  5 Bruno, Sean               18 Bears-NE               25.33      25.81  
  6 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE               26.49      26.06  
  7 Jiminian, Julian          19 Umass Dartmouth        26.74      26.96  
  8 Schotter, Jay             21 Bears-NE                  NT      27.54  
  9 Morrison, Brandon         19 Bears-NE                  NT      27.65  
 10 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE               27.74      28.29  
 11 Giardini, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth        29.45      28.38  
 12 MacDonald, Charlie        21 Bears-NE               30.65      29.05  
 13 Scaramuzzi, Joseph           Umass Dartmouth        29.83      29.84  
 14 Lelis, Matheus M          20 Umass Dartmouth        30.23      35.99  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kimi E           21 Westfield State-NE    254.25     254.00  
  2 Minich, CJ                18 Bears-NE              185.80     185.40  
  3 Sterpka, Katie M          18 Westfield State-NE        NP     182.35  
  4 Windish, Kristen M        18 Plymouth                  NP     168.10  
  5 Jwanowski, Kathleen       21 Westfield State-NE    174.75     167.00  
  6 Garvey, Brooke A          19 Umass Dartmouth       139.70     117.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Conor             19 Umass Dartmouth       199.45     188.25  
  2 Brown, Christopher J      19 Umass Dartmouth       181.80     172.45  
  3 DalMolin, Erik               Bears-NE                  NP      97.15  
  4 Negri, James                 Umass Dartmouth       126.20      93.55  
 -- Francia, Christian        24 Umass Dartmouth       278.00         NS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Amanda M          19 Eastern                57.49      56.44  
      26.93   29.51                                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan C          20 Umass Dartmouth        57.77      57.86  
      27.74   30.12                                                
  3 Maki, Meredith            20 Umass Dartmouth        58.60    1:00.28  
      28.88   31.40                                                
  4 Borden, Neely             19 Bears-NE             1:00.48    1:00.59  
      29.34   31.25                                                
  5 Martin, Leslie C          18 Umass Dartmouth      1:01.87    1:00.68  
      29.25   31.43                                                
  6 Colley, Marissa A         19 Eastern              1:02.00    1:00.80  
      29.27   31.53                                                
  7 Brodeur, Nicole M         21 Plymouth               58.50    1:00.87  
      29.04   31.83                                                
  8 Oppito, Leah                 RIC                  1:03.78    1:01.50  
      29.78   31.72                                                
  9 Rechtiene, Sarah          17 Bears-NE             1:01.66    1:02.32  
      29.97   32.35                                                
 10 Coleman, Shannon          18 Eastern              1:05.08    1:02.56  
      30.37   32.19                                                
 11 Fortune, Darcy            20 Westfield State-NE   1:02.65    1:02.98  
      30.06   32.92                                                
 12 Armitage, Sam             21 Eastern              1:03.81    1:03.18  
      30.76   32.42                                                
 13 Gillis, Ariel             20 Bears-NE             1:02.41    1:03.34  
      30.27   33.07                                                
 14 Errichiello, Taylor       19 Eastern              1:04.80    1:04.49  
      30.66   33.83                                                
 15 SanPietro, Victoria       19 Eastern              1:06.66    1:04.97  
      31.32   33.65                                                
 16 Lahive, Katie             19 Westfield State-NE   1:02.19    1:05.05  
      31.55   33.50                                                
 17 Wilkinson, Kristen           RIC                  1:07.56    1:06.13  
      32.62   33.51                                                
 18 Di Paola, Amanda             RIC                  1:08.75    1:06.96  
      32.20   34.76                                                
 19 Leon, Kimberly J          18 Westfield State-NE   1:05.71    1:07.19  
      32.25   34.94                                                
 20 Minnette, Kimberly        19 Bears-NE             1:06.27    1:07.82  
      32.82   35.00                                                
 21 Carron, Amanda            19 Westfield State-NE   1:06.21    1:08.32  
      32.87   35.45                                                
 22 Favulli, Michelle T       22 Umass Dartmouth      1:05.44    1:08.72  
      32.87   35.85                                                
 23 Buckley, Kristen          19 Westfield State-NE   1:12.46    1:09.06  
      32.80   36.26                                                
 24 King, Rebecca             20 Westfield State-NE   1:05.50    1:09.98  
      32.95   37.03                                                
 25 Baumgartner, Micala R     18 Plymouth             1:06.50    1:10.44  
      34.16   36.28                                                
 26 Ferraro, Stacey           18 Eastern              1:12.40    1:11.06  
 26 Cloutman, Heather         19 Westfield State-NE   1:12.45    1:11.06  
 28 Ciancola, Cassandra       19 Bears-NE             1:10.71    1:11.11  
 29 D'Lorio, Lauren A         18 Plymouth             1:11.40    1:11.20  
 30 Raymond, Rebecca G        22 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.18    1:15.05  
      34.84   40.21                                                
 31 Tedford, Jodylynn         19 Eastern              1:20.63    1:16.03  
      37.14   38.89                                                
 -- Russo, Mac                19 Eastern              1:08.63        SCR  
 -- Sauriol, Laura M          18 Westfield State-NE   1:00.62        SCR  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matthew          19 Bears-NE               55.59      56.31  
      26.47   29.84                                                
  2 Schotter, Jay             21 Bears-NE               58.89      59.23  
      28.36   30.87                                                
  3 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE             1:03.84      59.24  
      28.43   30.81                                                
  4 Coutinho, Alex            20 Bears-NE             1:03.93      59.31  
      27.33   31.98                                                
  5 Cohen, Sullivan           21 Bears-NE               58.93      59.87  
      27.84   32.03                                                
  6 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE             1:01.40    1:03.80  
      29.72   34.08                                                
  7 Boucher, Derek A          20 Umass Dartmouth      1:02.68    1:07.38  
      32.16   35.22                                                
  8 Giardini, Kevin              Umass Dartmouth      1:09.49    1:12.06  
      33.43   38.63                                                
  9 Scaramuzzi, Joseph           Umass Dartmouth      1:11.99    1:12.82  
      32.86   39.96                                                
 10 Asangong, Derick A        20 Umass Dartmouth      1:07.07    1:13.60  
      33.83   39.77                                                
 11 Lelis, Matheus M          20 Umass Dartmouth      1:24.05    1:25.04  
      38.35   46.69                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Katie                20 Westfield State-NE   1:06.34    1:05.56  
      32.27   33.29                                                
  2 Schapp, Michelle          19 Eastern              1:06.37    1:06.19  
      32.17   34.02                                                
  3 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth      1:06.62    1:06.38  
      32.63   33.75                                                
  4 Smoragiewicz, Kayla       17 Eastern              1:07.07    1:07.11  
      32.75   34.36                                                
  5 Odgers, Becky L           20 Eastern              1:06.44    1:07.33  
      32.78   34.55                                                
  6 Kidney, Katelyn A         18 Umass Dartmouth      1:09.22    1:07.57  
      33.14   34.43                                                
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline M       19 Eastern              1:07.67    1:08.52  
      33.30   35.22                                                
  8 Labriola, Amanda R        18 Westfield State-NE   1:09.46    1:10.21  
      33.59   36.62                                                
  9 Gondek, Brittney L        21 Plymouth             1:06.50    1:10.22  
      33.99   36.23                                                
 10 Dunican, Ashley           19 Bears-NE             1:10.40    1:10.63  
      34.40   36.23                                                
 11 Connolly, Lauren          22 Westfield State-NE   1:11.64    1:11.02  
      34.67   36.35                                                
 12 Lindsay, Jessica M        18 Westfield State-NE   1:09.74    1:11.31  
      35.08   36.23                                                
 13 Perry, Kendra             18 Bears-NE                  NT    1:11.94  
      35.24   36.70                                                
 14 Doherty, Nora R           18 Plymouth             1:10.00    1:12.35  
      34.46   37.89                                                
 15 Fullerton, Emily          19 Westfield State-NE   1:12.06    1:12.53  
      35.21   37.32                                                
 16 Sauriol, Laura M          18 Westfield State-NE   1:07.31    1:13.15  
      33.16   39.99                                                
 17 Brady, Megan              20 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.73    1:13.38  
      35.41   37.97                                                
 18 Couture, Amanda L         19 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.34    1:13.49  
      35.78   37.71                                                
 19 Shortell, Brittany A      21 Plymouth             1:10.50    1:13.60  
      35.71   37.89                                                
 20 Carroll, Steph A          21 Eastern              1:14.94    1:14.64  
      36.05   38.59                                                
 21 Hopkins, Kaylee           19 Westfield State-NE   1:16.89    1:14.93  
      36.45   38.48                                                
 22 McCane, Tara              21 Eastern              1:26.24    1:27.67  
      42.44   45.23                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poliseno, Nick            21 Umass Dartmouth      1:06.04    1:09.70  
      31.76   37.94                                                
  2 MacDonald, Charlie        21 Bears-NE             1:16.74    1:16.86  
      36.82   40.04                                                
  3 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE                  NT    1:18.51  
      38.51   40.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaMotte, Kirsten E        21 Westfield State-NE   1:13.54    1:13.82  
      34.34   39.48                                                
  2 Cooper, Morgan C          20 Umass Dartmouth      1:13.76    1:14.73  
      34.45   40.28                                                
  3 Menard, Nadine            21 Eastern              1:17.34    1:15.55  
      35.20   40.35                                                
  4 O'Leary, Jennifer         20 Eastern              1:19.63    1:18.18  
      36.25   41.93                                                
  5 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth             1:18.80    1:18.79  
      38.90   39.89                                                
  6 Thatcher, Rachel          18 Eastern              1:18.96    1:18.92  
      36.28   42.64                                                
  7 Kanno, Sophie                RIC                  1:21.21    1:19.43  
      38.54   40.89                                                
  8 Days, Lindsay E           20 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.01    1:19.45  
      36.89   42.56                                                
  9 Bradlely, Brittanie L     21 Plymouth             1:19.00    1:19.49  
      38.36   41.13                                                
 10 Rodger, Jennifer          22 Westfield State-NE   1:26.43    1:22.12  
      38.88   43.24                                                
 11 Kane, Kerryn              19 Umass Dartmouth      1:21.40    1:22.30  
      38.65   43.65                                                
 12 McLean, Kathryn           21 Bears-NE             1:22.22    1:22.86  
      39.60   43.26                                                
 13 Carey, Kristen            18 Bears-NE                  NT    1:23.49  
      39.77   43.72                                                
 14 Dunican, Ashley           19 Bears-NE                  NT    1:23.78  
      40.53   43.25                                                
 15 Pietrycha, Julie          20 Eastern              1:26.90    1:24.51  
      39.97   44.54                                                
 16 Sant'anna, Sierra            RIC                  1:38.27    1:25.57  
      40.07   45.50                                                
 17 Schell, Kassandra            Umass Dartmouth      1:26.16    1:28.12  
      40.53   47.59                                                
 18 Cormay, Ramie                RIC                  1:33.67    1:28.83  
      41.86   46.97                                                
 19 Viotto, Jackie A          19 Plymouth             1:22.60    1:29.60  
      41.80   47.80                                                
 20 Medeiros, Brianna         19 Bears-NE             1:38.46    1:34.21  
      43.39   50.82                                                
 21 Fortune, Sharon           22 Westfield State-NE   1:25.31    1:37.34  
      46.38   50.96                                                
 -- Lahive, Katie             19 Westfield State-NE   1:23.52        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE             1:06.00    1:06.94  
      31.26   35.68                                                
  2 Lee, Matthew C               Umass Dartmouth      1:10.08    1:07.90  
      31.94   35.96                                                
  3 Olean, Edward M           19 Umass Dartmouth      1:08.40    1:09.33  
      32.10   37.23                                                
  4 Janofsky, Kevin P         20 Umass Dartmouth      1:10.89    1:09.70  
      32.48   37.22                                                
  5 DalMolin, Erik               Bears-NE             1:13.77    1:13.00  
      34.72   38.28                                                
  6 Jiminian, Julian          19 Umass Dartmouth      1:16.98    1:15.36  
      34.90   40.46                                                
  7 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE             1:24.43    1:25.45  
      40.32   45.13                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVeigh, Erin             19 Eastern                   NT    5:40.62  
      30.39   33.26   34.81   34.64   34.71   34.57   34.89   35.22
      34.32   33.81                                                
  2 Nolan, Chelsea            19 Bears-NE             5:48.17    5:48.40  
      31.12   34.75   35.23   35.40   35.61   35.63   35.68   35.82
      35.38   33.78                                                
  3 Foley, Delia C            20 Plymouth             5:57.50    5:49.21  
      32.09   35.04   35.75   36.11   35.82   36.09   36.15   35.38
      34.36   32.42                                                
  4 Odgers, Becky L           20 Eastern                   NT    5:51.02  
      31.57   34.24   34.94   35.07   35.51   36.59   36.36   36.59
      36.20   33.95                                                
  5 White, Rhiannon           20 Bears-NE             5:57.81    5:57.84  
      32.51   35.72   35.74   35.78   35.93   36.66   36.74   36.79
      36.38   35.59                                                
  6 Tasse, Jenna M            22 Westfield State-NE   6:25.89    5:58.94  
      31.69   35.10   36.18   36.50   37.06   36.92   37.07   36.73
      37.34   34.35                                                
  7 Gruner, Lara E               Plymouth             5:58.00    6:03.54  
      32.40   35.49   36.30   36.83   37.44   38.35   37.52   37.11
      37.27   34.83                                                
  8 Inoue, Katie S            18 Westfield State-NE   6:05.97    6:03.80  
      33.39   36.74   36.55   36.93   36.26   37.24   37.76   37.65
      36.41   34.87                                                
  9 Dufraine, Jen             21 Eastern                   NT    6:10.89  
      32.74   36.48   37.82   38.45   38.36   38.76   38.34   37.17
      36.53   36.24                                                
 10 Chmielewski, Lina         21 Eastern                   NT    6:13.99  
      32.08   36.19   37.28   38.00   37.96   38.31   38.32   39.16
      38.92   37.77                                                
 11 Brunyak, Nikki            20 Westfield State-NE   6:20.10    6:15.38  
      33.45   36.17   37.16   37.74   38.83   38.74   39.35   39.12
      38.32   36.50                                                
 12 Salas, Jennifer E         18 Plymouth             6:22.40    6:28.61  
      35.43   39.12   40.27   39.98   39.84   39.52   39.95   39.15
      38.65   36.70                                                
 13 Couture, Amanda L         19 Umass Dartmouth      6:30.13    6:30.72  
      35.35   38.58   40.48   40.71   40.32   39.29   39.55   40.12
      38.75   37.57                                                
 14 Minnette, Kimberly        19 Bears-NE             6:36.17    6:38.43  
      36.71   40.13   40.32   40.13   40.42   41.05   40.47   40.10
      40.50   38.60                                                
 15 Ryan, Bridget             19 Bears-NE             6:41.72    6:44.49  
      36.78   39.75   40.55   41.23   41.42   41.48   41.81   41.51
      40.89   39.07                                                
 16 King, Rebecca             20 Westfield State-NE   6:26.84    6:45.76  
      36.84   40.00   40.85   40.52   40.00   41.32   41.01   41.59
      41.86   41.77                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean, Edward M           19 Umass Dartmouth      5:08.71    5:07.90  
      26.57   29.67   30.60   31.22   31.75   31.53   31.44   31.97
      32.09   31.06                                                
  2 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE             5:45.83    6:13.26  
      31.28   35.65   36.49   38.13   39.40   39.20   38.71   38.63
      38.50   37.27                                                
  3 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE             6:14.40    6:30.53  
      30.08   37.29   40.46   40.23   41.53   40.87   41.03   41.14
      39.93   37.97                                                
  4 Morrison, Brandon         19 Bears-NE             6:35.41    6:46.81  
      34.76   39.32   40.37   41.67   41.13   42.88   42.56   41.90
      41.96   40.26                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Colleen             19 Eastern                   NT      28.48  
  2 Rivers, Amanda M          19 Eastern                   NT      29.18  
  3 Cox, Katie                20 Westfield State-NE     31.15      29.49  
  4 Brodeur, Nicole M         21 Plymouth               29.40      29.85  
  5 Conlon, Maggie            20 Umass Dartmouth        30.54      30.02  
  6 Sauriol, Laura M          18 Westfield State-NE     31.16      30.72  
  7 Kidney, Katelyn A         18 Umass Dartmouth        29.88      30.73  
  8 White, Rhiannon           20 Bears-NE                  NT      31.19  
  9 Kanno, Sophie                RIC                    33.31      31.32  
  9 Hasson, Bridget           20 Bears-NE                  NT      31.32  
 11 Connolly, Lauren          22 Westfield State-NE     31.17      31.42  
 12 Brochu, Taylor            18 Bears-NE                  NT      31.62  
 13 Carey, Kristen            18 Bears-NE                  NT      32.23  
 14 Rechtiene, Sarah          17 Bears-NE                  NT      32.36  
 15 Prives, Abbey             20 Umass Dartmouth        33.06      32.46  
 16 Inoue, Katie S            18 Westfield State-NE     32.17      32.58  
 17 Coleman, Shannon          18 Eastern                   NT      32.62  
 18 McCarville, Alyssa K      18 Umass Dartmouth        34.06      32.74  
 19 Fullerton, Emily          19 Westfield State-NE     34.12      32.96  
 20 SanPietro, Victoria       19 Eastern                   NT      33.12  
 21 Doherty, Nora R           18 Plymouth               32.50      33.43  
 21 Cormay, Ramie                RIC                    36.87      33.43  
 23 Werner, Kate B            21 Westfield State-NE     33.65      34.06  
 24 Loubris, Hannah C         19 Umass Dartmouth        34.55      34.10  
 25 Williams, Charity            RIC                    36.53      34.12  
 26 Armitage, Sam             21 Eastern                   NT      34.25  
 27 Borden, Neely             19 Bears-NE                  NT      34.32  
 28 McLean, Kathryn           21 Bears-NE                  NT      34.50  
 29 Perrone, Kiley            20 Westfield State-NE     35.89      34.52  
 30 Couture, Amanda L         19 Umass Dartmouth        31.11      34.69  
 31 Lindsay, Jessica M        18 Westfield State-NE     33.54      35.12  
 32 Switzer, Hilary              RIC                    38.60      35.15  
 33 Buckley, Kristen          19 Westfield State-NE     36.89      35.38  
 34 Raymond, Rebecca G        22 Umass Dartmouth           NT      36.26  
 35 Fortune, Sharon           22 Westfield State-NE     35.93      36.36  
 36 Carron, Amanda            19 Westfield State-NE     37.29      37.50  
 37 Garvey, Brooke A          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      41.82  
 38 Cloutman, Heather         19 Westfield State-NE     39.85      42.15  
 -- Arisco, Abby              18 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 -- Hill, Kelly D             20 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 Bears-NE                  NT      28.48  
  2 Poliseno, Nick            21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      28.50  
  3 Cohen, Sullivan           21 Bears-NE                  NT      29.43  
  4 Coutinho, Alex            20 Bears-NE               30.13      30.17  
  5 Potcner, Josh             20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      30.44  
  6 Bruno, Sean               18 Bears-NE                  NT      30.52  
  7 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE                  NT      30.75  
  8 Jiminian, Julian          19 Umass Dartmouth        32.11      31.75  
  9 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE               32.70      34.07  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kimi E           21 Westfield State-NE    243.55     246.75  
  2 Jwanowski, Kathleen       21 Westfield State-NE    165.20     156.80  
  3 Minich, CJ                18 Bears-NE              171.00     155.35  
  4 Garvey, Brooke A          19 Umass Dartmouth       150.65     145.15  
 -- Sterpka, Katie M          18 Westfield State-NE        NP         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Conor             19 Umass Dartmouth       174.00     159.10  
 -- Francia, Christian        24 Umass Dartmouth       298.30         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Nadine            21 Eastern              2:30.96    2:25.05  
      30.72   38.44   41.56   34.33                                
  2 Maki, Meredith            20 Umass Dartmouth      2:28.17    2:25.64  
      31.92   37.10   44.06   32.56                                
  3 Perry, Kendra             18 Bears-NE             2:28.46    2:29.99  
      32.33   38.96   44.89   33.81                                
  4 McVeigh, Erin             19 Eastern                   NT    2:30.96  
      31.63   37.75   44.58   37.00                                
  5 Mulhern, Amy L               Plymouth             2:31.50    2:31.48  
      33.49   38.56   44.06   35.37                                
  6 Colley, Marissa A         19 Eastern                   NT    2:32.00  
      32.99   36.79   47.23   34.99                                
  7 Thatcher, Rachel          18 Eastern                   NT    2:32.99  
      33.92   39.83   43.99   35.25                                
  8 LaMotte, Kirsten E        21 Westfield State-NE   2:24.63    2:34.53  
      33.08   42.29   41.16   38.00                                
  9 Labriola, Amanda R        18 Westfield State-NE   2:36.29    2:36.11  
      34.25   39.93   45.63   36.30                                
 10 O'Leary, Jennifer         20 Eastern              2:37.71    2:36.58  
      34.92   41.62   44.84   35.20                                
 11 King, Colleen             19 Eastern                   NT    2:37.01  
      31.63   41.80   45.24   38.34                                
 12 Lindsay, Jessica M        18 Westfield State-NE   2:36.30    2:40.28  
      36.42   38.47   48.59   36.80                                
 13 Dufraine, Jen             21 Eastern              2:42.56    2:41.86  
      33.89   42.41   48.94   36.62                                
 14 Pietrycha, Julie          20 Eastern                   NT    2:43.17  
      34.71   44.11   46.04   38.31                                
 15 Kane, Kerryn              19 Umass Dartmouth      2:42.96    2:43.42  
      37.75   42.15   46.18   37.34                                
 16 Switzer, Hilary              RIC                  2:55.19    2:49.84  
      37.29   41.52   50.32   40.71                                
 17 Brady, Megan              20 Umass Dartmouth      2:44.56    2:52.04  
      36.65   42.21   51.77   41.41                                
 -- Connolly, Lauren          22 Westfield State-NE   2:29.36         NS  
 -- White, Rhiannon           20 Bears-NE             2:34.14         NS  
 -- Gondek, Brittney L        21 Plymouth             2:32.00         NS  
 -- Hill, Kelly D             20 Eastern                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olean, Edward M           19 Umass Dartmouth      2:08.86    2:13.59  
      28.50   35.38   38.73   30.98                                
  2 Tully, Philip             23 Bears-NE             2:17.25    2:25.81  
      31.51   39.85   38.99   35.46                                
  3 Schotter, Jay             21 Bears-NE             2:28.73    2:36.85  
      34.74   40.94   44.48   36.69                                
  4 Wyman, Stephen            19 Bears-NE             2:39.80    2:44.77  
      37.09   43.47   47.79   36.42                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:59.05    3:56.81  
     1) Conlon, Maggie 20               2) Maki, Meredith 20              
     3) Kidney, Katelyn A 18            4) Cooper, Morgan C 20            
       29.15  1:00.51    28.71    59.78    28.06    59.07    27.37    57.45
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       4:04.41    3:56.84  
     1) Schapp, Michelle 19             2) Colley, Marissa A 19           
     3) Rivers, Amanda M 19             4) Odgers, Becky L 20             
       28.97  1:00.92    28.75  1:00.27    26.60    57.17    27.62    58.48
  3 Westfield State University-NE  'A'                4:05.50    4:06.28  
     1) LaMotte, Kirsten E 21           2) Sauriol, Laura M 18            
     3) Cox, Katie 20                   4) Tasse, Jenna M 22              
       29.58  1:02.74    29.19  1:02.20    28.67  1:01.06    28.14  1:00.28
  4 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              4:04.54    4:10.13  
     1) Rechtiene, Sarah 17             2) Gillis, Ariel 20               
     3) Borden, Neely 19                4) Brochu, Taylor 18              
       30.50  1:03.26    30.33  1:03.95    29.01  1:00.81    29.75  1:02.11
  5 Plymouth State Universtiy  'A'                    3:59.50    4:11.45  
       29.79  1:02.69    30.28  1:04.27    29.14  1:01.24    30.17  1:03.25
  6 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                   NT    4:14.28  
     1) Hasson, Bridget 20              2) Dunican, Ashley 19             
     3) Carey, Kristen 18               4) Perry, Kendra 18               
       30.69  1:04.92    30.11  1:04.36    29.37  1:02.60    29.34  1:02.40
  7 Westfield State University-NE  'B'                4:09.65    4:14.36  
     1) Connolly, Lauren 22             2) Fortune, Darcy 20              
     3) Werner, Kate B 21               4) Labriola, Amanda R 18          
       30.32  1:02.81    30.11  1:04.06    30.37  1:03.35    29.89  1:04.14
  8 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     4:12.98    4:15.53  
     1) Couture, Amanda L 19            2) McCarville, Alyssa K 18        
     3) Moore, Kim F 21                 4) Martin, Leslie C 18            
       30.53  1:04.54    31.12  1:05.59    30.44  1:04.14    28.14  1:01.26
  9 Rhode Island College  'A'                         4:34.02    4:20.91  
     1) Kanno, Sophie                   2) Wilkinson, Kristen             
     3) Di Paola, Amanda                4) Oppito, Leah                   
       31.49  1:04.29    32.93  1:07.52    32.56  1:08.11    29.42  1:00.99
 10 Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                            NT    4:21.37  
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 19          2) Errichiello, Taylor 19         
     3) Armitage, Sam 21                4) SanPietro, Victoria 19         
       30.21  1:03.32    30.55  1:05.23    32.09  1:06.32    31.97  1:06.50
 11 Plymouth State Universtiy  'B'                    4:17.00    4:26.35  
       31.16  1:05.36    31.16  1:06.98    32.61  1:09.87    30.58  1:04.14
 12 Westfield State University-NE  'D'                4:16.90    4:26.78  
     1) Hopkins, Kaylee 19              2) Fortune, Sharon 22             
     3) Inoue, Katie S 18               4) Fullerton, Emily 19            
       30.76  1:04.33    35.10  1:14.38    30.58  1:04.18    31.22  1:03.89
 13 Westfield State University-NE  'F'                4:26.32    4:32.76  
     1) Lahive, Katie 19                2) Jwanowski, Kathleen 21         
     3) Schmidt, Kimi E 21              4) Lindsay, Jessica M 18          
       32.30  1:08.03    32.57  1:10.20    33.14  1:09.72    15.87  1:04.81
 14 Westfield State University-NE  'E'                4:33.31    4:40.34  
     1) Leon, Kimberly J 18             2) Cloutman, Heather 19           
     3) Buckley, Kristen 19             4) Rodger, Jennifer 22            
       32.36  1:43.24    38.14  1:10.27    37.09  1:09.81    37.02    37.02
 15 Westfield State University-NE  'C'                4:26.92    4:43.14  
     1) Brunyak, Nikki 20               2) King, Rebecca 20               
     3) Carron, Amanda 19               4) Perrone, Kiley 20              
       33.03  1:08.85    33.26  1:10.38    33.31  1:10.23    34.27  1:13.68
 16 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'D'                     4:35.44    4:44.95  
     1) Loubris, Hannah C 19            2) Kane, Kerryn 19                
     3) Schell, Kassandra               4) Raymond, Rebecca G 22          
       33.27  1:10.04    32.64  1:07.40    35.91  1:14.46    33.62  1:13.05
 17 Eastern Conn. State U.  'C'                            NT    4:49.42  
     1) Tedford, Jodylynn 19            2) Ferraro, Stacey 18             
     3) Carroll, Steph A 21             4) McCane, Tara 21                
       36.33  1:16.19    33.90  1:13.75    30.64  1:04.51    35.21  1:14.97
 18 Bridgewater State University-NE  'C'                   NT    5:12.05  
     1) Minnette, Kimberly 19           2) Ciancola, Cassandra 19         
     3) Jolly, Danielle 22              4) Medeiros, Brianna 19           
       33.83  1:11.26    34.00  1:12.20    41.24  1:33.10    33.85  1:15.49
 19 Rhode Island College  'B'                         5:25.79    5:12.34  
     1) Switzer, Hilary                 2) Williams, Charity              
     3) Cormay, Ramie                   4) Hebert, Katie                  
       33.22  1:10.26    33.83  1:14.02    32.90  1:10.21    41.92  1:37.85
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'C'                     4:18.09         DQ  
     1) Prives, Abbey 20                2) Days, Lindsay E 20             
     3) Favulli, Michelle T 22          4) Brady, Megan 20                
       31.09  1:04.59    30.75  1:06.13    32.42  1:08.95    30.84  1:06.25
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'D'                   NT         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:05.85    3:39.78  
     1) Poliseno, Nick 21               2) Olean, Edward M 19             
     3) Janofsky, Kevin P 20            4) Lee, Matthew C                 
       27.12    57.09    25.16    53.44    25.97    55.77    24.95    53.48
  2 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              3:53.00    3:50.50  
     1) Ferdinand, Gerard 20            2) Bruno, Sean 18                 
     3) DalMolin, Erik                  4) O'Brien, Matthew 19            
       27.35    56.12    27.07    58.94    27.09    57.70    26.78    57.74
  3 Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'                   NT    4:07.74  
     1) Cohen, Sullivan 21              2) Morrison, Brandon 19           
     3) Coutinho, Alex 20               4) Wyman, Stephen 19              
       28.33    59.29    30.68  1:04.16    27.60  1:00.33    29.12  1:03.96
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                          NT    4:18.40  
     1) Asangong, Derick A 20           2) Potcner, Josh 20               
     3) Boucher, Derek A 20             4) Jiminian, Julian 19            
       33.00  1:13.41    29.39  1:01.69    30.13  1:02.54    28.23  1:00.76