Video | Recap | Results


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 06:04 PM
                     2013 UMASS Boston Indoor Invitational                     
                 Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA  - 12/7/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Nia                  G B T C                   7.87q  1 
  2 O'Brien, Jillian             Unattached                7.91q  1 
  3 Robert, Arthina           JR Fitchburg St              7.99q  2 
  4 Harrison, Alexis          SO Tufts                     8.00q  1 
  5 Harvey, Christina         JR Tufts                     8.04q  1 
  6 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                 8.08q  3 
  7 Hodgerney, Brittany       JR Worcester St              8.11q  2 
  8 Kaufmann, Anya            SR Tufts                     8.12q  1 
  9 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              8.17   2 
 10 Donohoe, Rita             FR Tufts                     8.20   1 
 11 Simmons, Heidi               Club Sherman              8.23   3 
 12 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     JR Worcester St              8.30   3 
 13 Zeigler, Nicki            SO Franklin Pie              8.32   3 
 14 Rescalvo, Bianca          FR Tufts                     8.32   2 
 15 Pierre, Isabelle          SR Umass Dartmo              8.37   4 
 16 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St              8.38   2 
 17 Lima, Joy                 FR Assumption                8.38   7 
 18 Hill, Melanie             FR Franklin Pie              8.39  11 
 19 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     SO Stonehill                 8.39   4 
 20 Fields, Saran                Unattached                8.40   1 
 21 Malone, Patricia          SO Assumption                8.42   5 
 22 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                      8.43   4 
 23 Krafft, Jessica           FR Worcester St              8.43   2 
 24 Berger, Gelynne           FR Umass Dartmo              8.44   6 
 25 Loney, Monique            FR Franklin Pie              8.44  12 
 26 Matte, Emily                 St Anselm TC              8.45   5 
 27 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill                 8.46   4 
 28 Brugess, Ashley              Ravens TC                 8.46  12 
 29 Nkwah, Esther             FR Umass Dartmo              8.47   4 
 30 Hoople, Brooke            FR Husson                    8.49   5 
 31 Sundqvist, Jannice        JR Franklin Pie              8.49  11 
 32 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.49   9 
 33 McInnis, Natasha          JR Fitchburg St              8.50   7 
 34 Fraccalossi, Micaella     FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.51   5 
 35 Hanlon, Kathleen          JR Wellesley                 8.52   5 
 36 McHugh, Laura             SR Bridgewater               8.53   5 
 37 Melville, Aliya-Marie     FR Worcester St              8.55   8 
 38 Tillery, Nichole          SO Worcester St              8.55   4 
 39 Pratt, Kendal             SO Bentley                   8.58   8 
 40 Lilly, Melanie            JR Bentley                   8.59   7 
 41 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie              8.66  12 
 42 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                    8.67   8 
 43 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley                 8.67   5 
 44 George, Tatyana           FR Lasell                    8.68   4 
 45 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SO Bridgewater               8.69   6 
 46 Gilronan, Sherry          SO Eastern Conn Sta          8.70   3 
 47 Ranucci, Ayumi            FR Lasell                    8.74   3 
 48 Strickland, Santi         SO Regis (Mass.              8.76  10 
 49 Digiovanni, Gabrielle     SR Norwich                   8.77   8 
 50 Jensen, Lucy              FR Umass Dartmo              8.77   6 
 51 Lawrence, Kristen         SR Husson                    8.78   8 
 52 Boyers, Rachel               Ravens TC                 8.81  12 
 53 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     SR Worcester St              8.81   7 
 54 Boylan, Jayne             FR Franklin Pie              8.83  12 
 55 Hoyt, Tatyana                St Anselm TC              8.85   5 
 56 Huhn, Amy                 SR Eastern Conn Sta          8.87   2 
 57 Army, Amber               FR Worcester St              8.88   9 
 58 Simpson, Annisha          FR Roxbury CC                8.93   3 
 59 Darcy, Megan              JR Husson                    8.93   9 
 60 Armstrong, Kendal         FR Franklin Pie              8.98  10 
 61 Bryant, Gabby             FR Husson                    8.99   6 
 62 Tran, Diana               SO Regis (Mass.              8.99  11 
 63 Nambafu, Shamira          SO Fitchburg St              8.99  10 
 64 Wrubleski, Briana         SO Lasell                    9.07   4 
 65 Thibault, Katherine       FR Husson                    9.08   9 
 66 Prendergast, Alexa        SO Assumption                9.10   6 
 67 Carefoot, Kasandra        SO Assumption                9.10  10 
 68 Stevens, Camri               NAPS                      9.11  10 
 69 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma              9.12  12 
 70 Cooley, Melissa           SO Lasell                    9.14   3 
 71 Bartlett, Meghan             St Anselm TC              9.14   8 
 72 Pappalardo, Leah          JR Lasell                    9.15   9 
 73 Albanese, Kaylin          FR Assumption                9.17  10 
 74 Gabriel, Talia            SO Lasell                    9.22   7 
 75 Peabody, Hannah           FR Husson                    9.26  10 
 76 Roy, Alysa                FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.26   8 
 77 Shafer, Lynsey            FR Assumption                9.31   7 
 78 Patterson, Beth           FR Husson                    9.34   9 
 79 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma              9.45  11 
 80 Roberts, Paige            SO Tufts                     9.46   6 
 81 Remillard, Cassie         SO Umass Dartmo              9.48  10 
 82 Spadaccini, Julya         SO Husson                    9.54   9 
 83 Carlin, Hannah            JR Tufts                     9.63   7 
 84 McNulty, Bethany          SO Lasell                    9.63   6 
 85 Robbins, Brianna          JR Lasell                    9.79  11 
 86 Smith, Megan              JR Fitchburg St              9.83  11 
 87 Walinski, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.88  11 
 88 Pigott, Kelly             SR Lasell                    9.89   9 
 89 Zeigler-Miller, Taylor    FR Husson                   10.01  11 
 90 Clark, Sydni                 St Anselm TC             10.16   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jillian             Unattached                7.83  
  2 Howard, Nia                  G B T C                   7.86  
  3 Harrison, Alexis          SO Tufts                     7.92  
  4 Kaufmann, Anya            SR Tufts                     8.02  
  5 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                 8.02  
  6 Harvey, Christina         JR Tufts                     8.05  
  7 Robert, Arthina           JR Fitchburg St              8.06  
  8 Hodgerney, Brittany       JR Worcester St              8.09  
Preliminaries
  2 castilloux, nicole           Unattached                      
  9 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St                    
 10 Donohoe, Rita             FR Tufts                           
 11 Simmons, Heidi               Club Sherman                    
 12 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     JR Worcester St                    
 13 Zeigler, Nicki            SO Franklin Pie                    
 14 Rescalvo, Bianca          FR Tufts                           
 15 Pierre, Isabelle          SR Umass Dartmo                    
 16 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St                    
 17 Lima, Joy                 FR Assumption                      
 18 Hill, Melanie             FR Franklin Pie                    
 19 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     SO Stonehill                       
 20 Fields, Saran                Unattached                      
 21 Malone, Patricia          SO Assumption                      
 22 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                            
 23 Krafft, Jessica           FR Worcester St                    
 24 Berger, Gelynne           FR Umass Dartmo                    
 25 Loney, Monique            FR Franklin Pie                    
 26 Matte, Emily                 St Anselm TC                    
 27 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill                       
 28 Brugess, Ashley              Ravens TC                       
 29 Nkwah, Esther             FR Umass Dartmo                    
 30 Hoople, Brooke            FR Husson                          
 31 Sundqvist, Jannice        JR Franklin Pie                    
 32 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 33 McInnis, Natasha          JR Fitchburg St                    
 34 Fraccalossi, Micaella     FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 35 Hanlon, Kathleen          JR Wellesley                       
 36 McHugh, Laura             SR Bridgewater                     
 37 Melville, Aliya-Marie     FR Worcester St                    
 38 Tillery, Nichole          SO Worcester St                    
 39 Pratt, Kendal             SO Bentley                         
 40 Lilly, Melanie            JR Bentley                         
 41 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie                    
 42 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                          
 43 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley                       
 44 George, Tatyana           FR Lasell                          
 45 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SO Bridgewater                     
 46 Gilronan, Sherry          SO Eastern Conn Sta                
 47 Ranucci, Ayumi            FR Lasell                          
 48 Strickland, Santi         SO Regis (Mass.                    
 49 Digiovanni, Gabrielle     SR Norwich                         
 50 Jensen, Lucy              FR Umass Dartmo                    
 51 Lawrence, Kristen         SR Husson                          
 52 Boyers, Rachel               Ravens TC                       
 53 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     SR Worcester St                    
 54 Boylan, Jayne             FR Franklin Pie                    
 55 Hoyt, Tatyana                St Anselm TC                    
 56 Huhn, Amy                 SR Eastern Conn Sta                
 57 Army, Amber               FR Worcester St                    
 58 Simpson, Annisha          FR Roxbury CC                      
 59 Darcy, Megan              JR Husson                          
 60 Armstrong, Kendal         FR Franklin Pie                    
 61 Bryant, Gabby             FR Husson                          
 62 Tran, Diana               SO Regis (Mass.                    
 63 Nambafu, Shamira          SO Fitchburg St                    
 64 Wrubleski, Briana         SO Lasell                          
 65 Thibault, Katherine       FR Husson                          
 66 Prendergast, Alexa        SO Assumption                      
 67 Carefoot, Kasandra        SO Assumption                      
 68 Stevens, Camri               NAPS                            
 69 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma                    
 70 Cooley, Melissa           SO Lasell                          
 71 Bartlett, Meghan             St Anselm TC                    
 72 Pappalardo, Leah          JR Lasell                          
 73 Albanese, Kaylin          FR Assumption                      
 74 Gabriel, Talia            SO Lasell                          
 75 Peabody, Hannah           FR Husson                          
 76 Roy, Alysa                FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 77 Shafer, Lynsey            FR Assumption                      
 78 Patterson, Beth           FR Husson                          
 79 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma                    
 80 Roberts, Paige            SO Tufts                           
 81 Remillard, Cassie         SO Umass Dartmo                    
 82 Spadaccini, Julya         SO Husson                          
 83 Carlin, Hannah            JR Tufts                           
 84 McNulty, Bethany          SO Lasell                          
 85 Robbins, Brianna          JR Lasell                          
 86 Smith, Megan              JR Fitchburg St                    
 87 Walinski, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 88 Pigott, Kelly             SR Lasell                          
 89 Zeigler-Miller, Taylor    FR Husson                          
 90 Clark, Sydni                 St Anselm TC                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                25.88   1 
  2 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                26.24   2 
  3 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Umass Boston             26.39   1 
  4 Kent, Leanne              SO Stonehill                26.45   5 
  5 Obrien, Renee             SR Umass Boston             26.66   1 
  6 Hill, Melanie             FR Franklin Pie             26.82   3 
  7 Hodgerney, Brittany       JR Worcester St             26.92   1 
  8 Simmons, Heidi               Club Sherman             26.97   5 
  9 Dani, Marseille              Unattached               26.97   4 
 10 Donohoe, Rita             FR Tufts                    26.98   1 
 11 Harvey, Christina         JR Tufts                    27.05   2 
 12 Harrison, Alexis          SO Tufts                    27.06   2 
 13 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                27.12   5 
 14 Pustis, Abbie             FR Bridgewater              27.22   5 
 15 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St             27.27   4 
 16 Hoople, Brooke            FR Husson                   27.29  16 
 17 Loney, Monique            FR Franklin Pie             27.40   3 
 18 Galewski, Nicole             Ravens TC                27.41   7 
 19 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill                27.42   7 
 20 Nkwah, Esther             FR Umass Dartmo             27.45   9 
 21 Lima, Joy                 FR Assumption               27.48   9 
 22 McHugh, Laura             SR Bridgewater              27.56   2 
 23 Rescalvo, Bianca          FR Tufts                    27.57   3 
 24 Wegner, Vanessa           JR Bentley                  27.57   8 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     JR Worcester St             27.58   3 
 26 Perry, Traci              FR Bridgewater              27.61   4 
 27 Allen, Marilyn            SO Tufts                    27.64   3 
 28 Lilly, Melanie            JR Bentley                  27.69  12 
 29 Zeigler, Nicki            SO Franklin Pie             27.69   4 
 30 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                     27.75   5 
 31 McClure, Rebecca          JR Fitchburg St             27.76  10 
 32 Riehl, Emily              SO Worcester St             27.82   6 
 33 McMahon, Alexandria       JR Worcester St             27.87   3 
 34 Brugess, Ashley              Ravens TC                27.87   9 
 35 Simmons, Brooke           FR Franklin Pie             27.89   6 
 36 Krafft, Jessica           FR Worcester St             27.96   2 
 37 Kershaw, Taren            SR Bentley                  27.96  11 
 38 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill                27.98   7 
 39 Berger, Gelynne           FR Umass Dartmo             27.98  10 
 40 Pierre, Isabelle          SR Umass Dartmo             28.05   5 
 41 McElveen, Akaya           SR Eastern Conn Sta         28.06   9 
 42 Fraccalossi, Micaella     FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.15   8 
 43 Robert, Arthina           JR Fitchburg St             28.19  12 
 44 Taylor, Megan             SR Worcester St             28.21   4 
 45 Melville, Aliya-Marie     FR Worcester St             28.27  11 
 46 Lynch, Tammi              FR Umass Dartmo             28.32  11 
 47 Jensen, Lucy              FR Umass Dartmo             28.34   8 
 48 Hanlon, Kathleen          JR Wellesley                28.34   7 
 49 Atkins, Michelle          SR Bridgewater              28.36  10 
 50 Tillery, Nichole          SO Worcester St             28.44   6 
 51 Price, Jackie             SO Franklin Pie             28.50   8 
 52 Gilronan, Sherry          SO Eastern Conn Sta         28.55  12 
 53 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.56  13 
 54 Scott, Emerald               NAPS                     28.65   1 
 55 Digiovanni, Gabrielle     SR Norwich                  28.71  15 
 56 McInnis, Natasha          JR Fitchburg St             28.74  16 
 57 West, Kimberly            JR Worcester St             28.76   4 
 58 Strickland, Santi         SO Regis (Mass.             28.81   8 
 59 Bunszell, Eva             SO Worcester St             28.89   6 
 60 Vaughn, Sydney            FR Bridgewater              28.92   6 
 61 Souliere, Breigh          FR Franklin Pie             28.93  19 
 62 Boyers, Rachel               Ravens TC                28.94  10 
 63 Carden, Hunter            FR Umass Dartmo             28.97  11 
 64 Loss, Hannah              FR Tufts                    29.00   6 
 65 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       SO Emmanuel (Ma             29.04  15 
 66 Hultzman, Lauren          SR Eastern Conn Sta         29.08  12 
 67 Eliassen, Katja           SR Tufts                    29.10   7 
 68 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SO Bridgewater              29.12   9 
 69 Malone, Patricia          SO Assumption               29.16  15 
 70 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                   29.17  16 
 71 Bolduc, Erin              FR Husson                   29.17  13 
 72 Lawrence, Kristen         SR Husson                   29.22  13 
 73 Metivier, Molly           SR Emmanuel (Ma             29.43  10 
 74 Cooley, Melissa           SO Lasell                   29.45   2 
 74 Benson, Maddison          SO Worcester St             29.45  13 
 76 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill                29.45  13 
 77 Samson, Albertine         FR Umass Dartmo             29.47  14 
 78 Mizell, Alicia            SR Emmanuel (Ma             29.47  13 
 79 Yarmalowicz, Megan        FR Stonehill                29.51  16 
 80 Bryant, Gabby             FR Husson                   29.66  11 
 81 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     SR Worcester St             29.71  12 
 82 Benassi, Martina          SO Emmanuel (Ma             29.81  15 
 83 Belton, Meaghan           FR Fitchburg St             29.82  15 
 84 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley                29.85  10 
 85 Rizzo, Sabrina            FR Bridgewater              29.87  11 
 86 Army, Amber               FR Worcester St             29.95  14 
 87 Hambly, Alexa             FR Bridgewater              29.98  17 
 88 Simpson, Annisha          FR Roxbury CC               30.17   8 
 89 Thibault, Katherine       FR Husson                   30.37  14 
 90 Dodd, Kaitlyn             SR Norwich                  30.39  18 
 91 Tran, Diana               SO Regis (Mass.             30.52  18 
 92 Ranucci, Ayumi            FR Lasell                   30.53  14 
 93 Miller, Alexandra            NAPS                     30.67   9 
 94 Prendergast, Alexa        SO Assumption               31.02  17 
 95 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.05  16 
 96 Pappalardo, Leah          JR Lasell                   31.06  17 
 97 Irvin, Stephanie          SR Fitchburg St             31.21  15 
 98 Nambafu, Shamira          SO Fitchburg St             31.24  18 
 99 Shafer, Lynsey            FR Assumption               31.29  17 
100 Peabody, Hannah           FR Husson                   31.32  19 
101 Curtis, Lily              FR Worcester St             31.52  14 
102 Remillard, Cassie         SO Umass Dartmo             31.53  19 
103 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                   31.61  18 
104 Roy, Alysa                FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.62  16 
105 Wrubleski, Briana         SO Lasell                   31.64  18 
106 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma             31.79  19 
107 Harris, Ashley               NAPS                     31.80  14 
108 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley                32.13  17 
109 Carefoot, Kasandra        SO Assumption               32.18  18 
110 Walinski, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma             32.94  19 
111 Pigott, Kelly             SR Lasell                   34.42  17 
112 Dudley, Abigail           SR Emmanuel (Ma             40.20  19 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Umass Boston             57.87   1 
  2 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill                57.95   1 
  3 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                58.06   1 
  4 Obrien, Renee             SR Umass Boston           1:01.61   1 
  5 Narvaez, Isabella         FR Wellesley              1:02.35   2 
  6 Kent, Leanne              SO Stonehill              1:02.90   1 
  7 Dani, Marseille              Unattached             1:02.92   6 
  8 McMahon, Alexandria       JR Worcester St           1:03.07   2 
  9 Lane, Amanda              FR Bridgewater            1:04.08   3 
 10 Equitz, Delia             SR Bentley                1:04.42   3 
 11 Corriveau, Katelyn        SO Assumption             1:04.45   3 
 12 Carden, Hunter            FR Umass Dartmo           1:04.48   4 
 13 Previte, Corrine          FR Gordon                 1:04.54   2 
 14 Bunszell, Eva             SO Worcester St           1:05.25   3 
 15 Benassi, Martina          SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.04   4 
 16 Metivier, Molly           SR Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.46   3 
 17 Mizell, Alicia            SR Emmanuel (Ma           1:06.57   5 
 18 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:07.86   4 
 19 Goldman, Bethanne         SR Tufts                  1:07.91   5 
 20 Cutler, Meghan            JR Umass Dartmo           1:08.23   4 
 21 Irvin, Stephanie          SR Fitchburg St           1:08.33   5 
 22 Samson, Albertine         FR Umass Dartmo           1:08.78   5 
 23 Curtis, Lily              FR Worcester St           1:09.26   4 
 24 Shurtleff, Meaghan        FR Umass Dartmo           1:09.47   6 
 25 Miller, Alexandra            NAPS                   1:09.53   4 
 26 Cowee, Brittany           SR Assumption             1:11.24   3 
 27 Homem, Kyllie             FR Regis (Mass.           1:17.62   6 
 28 Kolb, Lya                    St Anselm TC           1:20.63   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geldmacher, Rebecca       SR Bridgewater            1:20.19   2 
  2 Hieber, Jana              SR Tufts                  1:20.93   1 
  3 Waters, Kendra            JR Wellesley              1:21.95   1 
  4 Flanagan, Colleen         SR Tufts                  1:22.35   1 
  5 Taylor, Megan             SR Worcester St           1:22.47   2 
  6 Riehl, Emily              SO Worcester St           1:22.59   3 
  7 Patel, Misha              SR Tufts                  1:23.61   1 
  8 McElveen, Akaya           SR Eastern Conn Sta       1:24.12   1 
  9 Anselmi, Karen            SR Bridgewater            1:24.19   1 
 10 Wilkinson, Samantha       SR Fitchburg St           1:24.30   2 
 11 Walker, Kelly             FR Eastern Conn Sta       1:24.31   2 
 12 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley              1:24.81   3 
 13 Lynch, Tammi              FR Umass Dartmo           1:25.40   3 
 14 Bolden, Kyla              FR Tufts                  1:25.95   2 
 15 West, Kimberly            JR Worcester St           1:28.68   2 
 16 Warne, Sarah              SO Gordon                 1:32.92   3 
 17 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:35.23   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill              2:19.51  
  2 Leao, Ariana              SR Umass Boston           2:31.30  
  3 Egan, Chloe               SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:33.98  
  4 Valinski, Cassidy         SR Norwich                2:35.78  
  5 Connolly, Theresa         SO Bridgewater            2:35.83  
  6 Gray, Mary-Beth           SR Gordon                 2:36.76  
  7 Morsey, Chelsea           SO Eastern Conn Sta       2:37.02  
  8 McCartney, Kylie          SO Eastern Conn Sta       2:37.52  
  9 Lazaro, Megan             FR Umass Dartmo           2:37.76  
 10 Harrison, Jenae           JR Fitchburg St           2:38.27  
 11 Mauer, Meaghan            SR Emmanuel (Ma           2:38.28  
 12 Russo, Jaime              SO Lasell                 2:40.52  
 13 Pangonis, Chloe           SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:43.33  
 14 Cooke, Alyssa             FR Eastern Conn Sta       2:44.01  
 15 Skolozdra, Ashley         FR Eastern Conn Sta       2:46.40  
 16 Ross, Rachel              SO Franklin Pie           3:07.43  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shigenobu, Hanako         SO Tufts                  3:08.72  
  2 Ulcena, Melissa           SR Stonehill              3:11.64  
  3 Gormer, Lauren            JR Tufts                  3:15.68  
  4 Hellman, Molly            SO Stonehill              3:15.98  
  5 Ambrosecchio, Nicole      FR Stonehill              3:19.14  
  6 Sacco, Dusty              SO Bentley                3:21.39  
  7 Miranda, Jennifer         FR Umass Dartmo           3:31.14  
  8 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Fitchburg St           3:31.26  
  9 Roy, Braila               JR Fitchburg St           3:32.75  
 10 Leach, Mary               FR Umass Dartmo           3:38.54  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Franklin Pie           5:18.37  
  2 Gillis, Meg               JR Tufts                  5:21.01  
  3 Dunn, Ali                 JR Wellesley              5:21.96  
  4 Ng, Sharon                SO Wellesley              5:22.12  
  5 Smith, Sydney             SO Tufts                  5:23.54  
  6 Beedle, Leanne            SO Gordon                 5:35.65  
  7 Coskren, Danielle         FR Bentley                5:39.04  
  8 Corcoran, Lily            SO Tufts                  5:39.15  
  9 Pettinella, Alix          JR Bentley                5:39.92  
 10 Pereira, Ashley           FR Assumption             5:41.89  
 11 Gray, Mary-Beth           SR Gordon                 5:43.15  
 12 Axelrod, Alexis              NAPS                   5:45.70  
 13 Roberts, Skye             SR Wellesley              5:45.85  
 14 Baudier, Brittany         JR Bentley                5:45.96  
 15 Sharon, Edie              FR Wellesley              5:47.04  
 16 Burke, Kathryn            FR Bentley                5:47.40  
 17 Lozier, Shannon           SO Franklin Pie           5:47.95  
 18 Mauer, Meaghan            SR Emmanuel (Ma           5:49.44  
 19 Digiovanni, Remi          FR Umass Dartmo           5:49.92  
 20 McCartney, Kylie          SO Eastern Conn Sta       5:51.36  
 21 Lindoe, Holly             FR Franklin Pie           5:53.82  
 22 Harrison, Jenae           JR Fitchburg St           5:54.97  
 23 Harris, Audra             FR Assumption             5:57.08  
 24 Roy, Braila               JR Fitchburg St           5:57.59  
 25 Amaral, Sofia             FR Eastern Conn Sta       5:58.39  
 26 Fulk, Jessica             SR Norwich                5:59.25  
 27 Bourgault, Arianne        SO Bentley                6:01.26  
 28 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan    SR Assumption             6:11.32  
 29 Riberdy, Natalya          SO Bridgewater            6:12.66  
 30 Holahan, Caitlin          JR Gordon                 6:15.99  
 31 Knowles, Morgan           FR Gordon                 6:28.04  
 32 Malmborg, Kimberly        FR Assumption             6:28.58  
 33 Violette, Kailynn         FR Eastern Conn Sta       6:36.35  
 34 Ward-Smith, Stephanie     JR Bridgewater            6:37.61  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Varsell, Amy              SR Bentley                9:54.92  
  2 Anderson, Emily           JR Stonehill             10:35.32  
  3 Venturo, Brianna          JR Stonehill             10:41.31  
  4 Grimaldo, Alexandra       FR Stonehill             11:00.08  
  5 Kelly, Meg                FR Wellesley             11:09.52  
  6 Brown, Doria              SO Franklin Pie          11:11.86  
  7 McLaughlin, Siobhan       FR Regis (Mass.          11:12.13  
  8 Grzywna, Ali              SR Wellesley             11:23.69  
  9 Pinkham, Samantha         SO Bridgewater           11:35.25  
 10 Avard, Rachel             FR Assumption            11:47.31  
 11 Normandin, Emily          SO Bentley               12:01.79  
 12 Peers, Jacey              SR Bridgewater           12:05.41  
 13 Frazier, Rachel           FR Umass Dartmo          12:19.68  
 14 Delaney, Kaitlin          JR Bridgewater           12:25.90  
 15 Abercrombie, Leah         FR Gordon                12:26.64  
 15 Ducharme, Emily           JR Bridgewater           12:26.64  
 17 Roberts, Julie            SO Emmanuel (Ma          12:54.69  
 18 Antunes, Yochabel         FR Gordon                12:56.82  
 19 Mangan, Jessica           SO Fitchburg St          13:00.98  
 20 Norcini, Elizabeth        SO Gordon                13:09.46  
 21 Laue, Hanna               FR Gordon                13:22.83  
 22 Deschenes, Taylor         FR Fitchburg St          13:25.71  
 23 McCoumb, Cassie           FR Gordon                13:41.50  
 24 Richey-Smith, Emily       SO Gordon                13:46.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Chelsea           SR Stonehill             17:44.28  
  2 Regan, Emily              SR Stonehill             17:51.74  
  3 Nichols, Ashley           SR Bentley               18:27.21  
  4 Vannah, Sara              FR Wellesley             18:46.51  
  5 Thorvaldsen, Keryn           Unattached            18:51.43  
  6 Bonsey, Kourtney             Unattached            18:57.33  
  7 Poto, Danielle            SO Bridgewater           18:57.49  
  8 Chui, Nicole              JR Wellesley             19:10.69  
  9 Massoud, Nicole           JR Assumption            19:16.89  
 10 Berman, Doris             SR Wellesley             19:38.57  
 11 Labanara, Kelly           JR Eastern Conn Sta      20:17.76  
 12 Fittro, Jessica           JR Gordon                20:24.97  
 13 Ducharme, Rachel          JR Bridgewater           20:42.22  
 14 Urso, Liliana             SO Assumption            20:47.40  
 15 Powers, Kellie            SO Assumption            20:50.58  
 16 Ward, Elizabeth           SO Fitchburg St          21:00.51  
 17 Fisher, Hannah            SO Gordon                21:04.87  
 18 Mangan, Jessica           SO Fitchburg St          21:30.88  
 19 Geiger, Mariah            SO Gordon                21:59.56  
 20 Bouton, Wendy             SR Eastern Conn Sta      22:42.93  
 21 Simon, Joyce              JR Bridgewater           23:19.70  
 -- Lincoln, Cassie           JR Assumption                 DNF  
 -- Hogan, Kayla              SO Assumption                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                 9.22q  1 
  2 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              9.41q  1 
  3 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill                 9.49q  1 
  4 Chang, Alyssa                NAPS                      9.56q  3 
  5 Caldarone, Amanda         JR Worcester St              9.75q  2 
  6 Souliere, Breigh          FR Franklin Pie              9.84q  4 
  7 McMahon, Alexandria       JR Worcester St              9.86q  2 
  8 Krevosky, Ariele          SO Bridgewater               9.88q  1 
  9 Benson, Maddison          SO Worcester St             10.01   2 
 10 Costello, Mellyn          FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.08   1 
 11 Price, Jackie             SO Franklin Pie             10.12   1 
 12 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley                10.13   1 
 13 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St             10.18   3 
 14 Junior, Kamrii            FR Bridgewater              10.19   4 
 15 Richner, Samantha         FR Bridgewater              10.24   4 
 16 Boyers, Rachel               Ravens TC                10.26   4 
 17 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill                10.29   2 
 18 Matte, Emily                 St Anselm TC             10.34   3 
 19 Bolduc, Erin              FR Husson                   10.37   2 
 20 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.56   3 
 21 Army, Amber               FR Worcester St             10.71   3 
 22 Walker, Kelly             FR Eastern Conn Sta         10.83   4 
 23 Yarmalowicz, Megan        FR Stonehill                10.90   2 
 24 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                   10.98   2 
 25 Armstrong, Kendal         FR Franklin Pie             11.03   4 
 26 Harris, Ashley               NAPS                     11.10   3 
 27 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley                11.34   2 
 28 Homem, Kyllie             FR Regis (Mass.             12.65   4 
 29 Clark, Sydni                 St Anselm TC             13.18   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill                 9.25  
  2 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill                 9.40  
  3 Deininger, Christy        SR Worcester St              9.43  
  4 Chang, Alyssa                NAPS                      9.44  
  5 Souliere, Breigh          FR Franklin Pie              9.72  
  6 Krevosky, Ariele          SO Bridgewater               9.89  
  7 Caldarone, Amanda         JR Worcester St              9.92  
  8 McMahon, Alexandria       JR Worcester St              9.93  
Preliminaries
  9 Benson, Maddison          SO Worcester St                    
 10 Costello, Mellyn          FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 11 Price, Jackie             SO Franklin Pie                    
 12 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley                       
 13 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St                    
 14 Junior, Kamrii            FR Bridgewater                     
 15 Richner, Samantha         FR Bridgewater                     
 16 Boyers, Rachel               Ravens TC                       
 17 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill                       
 18 Matte, Emily                 St Anselm TC                    
 19 Bolduc, Erin              FR Husson                          
 20 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 21 Army, Amber               FR Worcester St                    
 22 Walker, Kelly             FR Eastern Conn Sta                
 23 Yarmalowicz, Megan        FR Stonehill                       
 24 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                          
 25 Armstrong, Kendal         FR Franklin Pie                    
 26 Harris, Ashley               NAPS                            
 27 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley                       
 28 Homem, Kyllie             FR Regis (Mass.                    
 29 Clark, Sydni                 St Anselm TC                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:03.91   1 
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:12.25   1 
  3 Tufts  'B'                                          4:15.39   1 
  4 Bentley  'A'                                        4:17.83   2 
  5 Eastern Conn State  'A'                             4:17.95   2 
  6 Tufts  'A'                                          4:18.89   1 
  7 Stonehill  'B'                                      4:19.02   2 
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:21.45   1 
  9 Gordon  'B'                                         4:25.20   3 
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:29.23   3 
 11 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               4:31.49   2 
 12 Norwich  'A'                                        4:46.74   3 
 13 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'B'                               4:51.01   3 
 14 Gordon  'A'                                         5:00.97   3 
 -- Bridgewater St.  'B'                                     DQ   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height; 1.45 - 5CM INCREMENTS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         FR Bridgewater              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hultzman, Lauren          SR Eastern Conn Sta         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Taylor, Megan             SR Worcester St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Roberts, Kristen          SR Tufts                    1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Leinonen, Cayla           SO Worcester St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Roberts, Paige            SO Tufts                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Casasanta, Francesca      SO Worcester St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Lane, Amanda              FR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 McIntyre, Erin            SO Worcester St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Andrasi, Erica            SO Eastern Conn Sta         1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Books, Ashley             FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Evans, Breana             SO Bridgewater             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill                1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Kearns, Krystal           FR Assumption               1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Modery, Casey             FR Husson                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Simmons, Brooke           FR Franklin Pie             1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Fuller, Ashley            JR Assumption              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Cutler, Meghan            JR Umass Dartmo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Tapley, Lisa              FR Husson                      NH            
 -- Corriveau, Katelyn        SO Assumption                  NH            
 -- Carlin, Hannah            JR Tufts                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height; 2.45 - 15CM INCREMENTS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClure, Rebecca          JR Fitchburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Hendel, Keren             FR Tufts                   J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Huhn, Amy                 SR Eastern Conn Sta         2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Lizotte, Courtney         FR Husson                   2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Olin, Meaghan             SR Stonehill                   NH            
 -- Rapsis, Tori              SR Regis (Mass.                NH            
 -- Patterson, Beth           FR Husson                      NH            
 -- Warner, Katherine         SR Regis (Mass.                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Nia                  G B T C                  5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill                5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Galewski, Nicole             Ravens TC                5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 Kabongo, Kanku               Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
  5 Simmons, Brooke           FR Franklin Pie             5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 Caldarone, Amanda         JR Worcester St             4.99m   16-04.50 
  7 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill                4.89m   16-00.50 
  8 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma             4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Demers, Danielle          SO Franklin Pie             4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Lamontagne, Amy           FR Stonehill                4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie             4.67m   15-04.00 
 12 McMahon, Alexandria       JR Worcester St             4.65m   15-03.25 
 13 Hultzman, Lauren          SR Eastern Conn Sta         4.60m   15-01.25 
 14 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley                4.49m   14-08.75 
 15 Stephenson, Aisling       FR Husson                   4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Boylan, Jayne             FR Franklin Pie             4.40m   14-05.25 
 17 Andrasi, Erica            SO Eastern Conn Sta         4.37m   14-04.00 
 18 Scalisi, Emma             FR Wellesley                4.36m   14-03.75 
 18 Dickerson, Akkiea         SO Bridgewater              4.36m   14-03.75 
 20 Worsham, Olivia              NAPS                     4.16m   13-07.75 
 21 Modery, Casey             FR Husson                   4.07m   13-04.25 
 22 Fraccalossi, Micaella     FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.05m   13-03.50 
 23 Schuerman, Ebony          JR Fitchburg St             4.04m   13-03.25 
 24 D'Urso, Jen               JR Bridgewater              4.03m   13-02.75 
 25 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SO Bridgewater              4.02m   13-02.25 
 26 Martin, Samantha          FR Husson                   3.91m   12-10.00 
 27 Nambafu, Shamira          SO Fitchburg St             3.76m   12-04.00 
 27 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma             3.76m   12-04.00 
 29 Robbins, Brianna          JR Lasell                   3.74m   12-03.25 
 30 Drakeley, Sheila          SO Emmanuel (Ma             3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Melville, Aliya-Marie     FR Worcester St              FOUL            
 -- Costello, Mellyn          FR Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krevosky, Ariele          SO Bridgewater             10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Williams-Core, Tshani     SO Bridgewater             10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 Galewski, Nicole             Ravens TC               10.40m   34-01.50 
  4 Hoyt, Tatyana                St Anselm TC            10.36m   34-00.00 
  5 Demers, Danielle          SO Franklin Pie            10.29m   33-09.25 
  6 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     SO Stonehill               10.28m   33-08.75 
  7 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie            10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 Hobin, Nicole             FR Worcester St            10.05m   32-11.75 
  9 Lamontagne, Amy           FR Stonehill               10.00m   32-09.75 
 10 Scalisi, Emma             FR Wellesley                9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Kearns, Charlene             NAPS                     9.86m   32-04.25 
 12 Shurtleff, Meaghan        FR Umass Dartmo             9.50m   31-02.00 
 13 Modery, Casey             FR Husson                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 14 Martin, Samantha          FR Husson                   8.95m   29-04.50 
 15 Keister, Ashleigh            NAPS                     8.41m   27-07.25 
 16 McNiff, Sara              FR Bridgewater              8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         FR Assumption              12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 Bennett, Sydney           FR Bridgewater             11.92m   39-01.25 
  3 Bray, Elizabeth           SO Roxbury CC              11.80m   38-08.75 
  4 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill               11.56m   37-11.25 
  5 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill               11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     FR Umass Boston            11.18m   36-08.25 
  7 Carson, Hanna             SO Worcester St            10.99m   36-00.75 
  8 Chauvin, Krista           SR Umass Dartmo            10.94m   35-10.75 
  9 Jasper, Alyssa            JR Worcester St            10.88m   35-08.50 
 10 Plant, Kendra                Ravens TC               10.69m   35-01.00 
 11 Wiggins, Veronica         FR Bridgewater             10.54m   34-07.00 
 12 Polansky, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn Sta        10.45m   34-03.50 
 13 Ellison, Erin             FR Husson                  10.40m   34-01.50 
 14 Zeig, Chelsea             SR Lasell                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 15 LaPlante, Sarah           SO Husson                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 16 Connor, Bailey            FR Tufts                   10.06m   33-00.25 
 17 Kummer, Kate              FR Bridgewater              9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Burke, Bailey             JR Umass Dartmo             9.85m   32-03.75 
 19 Herde, Isabelle           FR Wellesley                9.79m   32-01.50 
 20 Garamy, Alicia            SO Assumption               9.74m   31-11.50 
 21 Elliott, Sarah            FR Fitchburg St             9.72m   31-10.75 
 22 Chiasson, Melissa         SR Bridgewater              9.68m   31-09.25 
 23 Batzinger, Aubrey         SR Bentley                  9.64m   31-07.50 
 24 Downing, Molly            SO Worcester St             9.50m   31-02.00 
 25 McCormack, Elizabeth      FR Worcester St             9.49m   31-01.75 
 26 Snow, Natalie             JR Assumption               9.41m   30-10.50 
 27 Turkson, Patience            Ravens TC                9.32m   30-07.00 
 28 Hyde, Nadine              SO Franklin Pie             9.24m   30-03.75 
 29 Maymon, Hannah            FR Bridgewater              9.02m   29-07.25 
 30 Kruszewski, Diana         SR Husson                   8.83m   28-11.75 
 31 Downing, Kerianne         FR Husson                   8.76m   28-09.00 
 31 Gomes, Emily              FR Eastern Conn Sta         8.76m   28-09.00 
 33 DelMonaco, Brooke         FR Fitchburg St             8.30m   27-02.75 
 34 Kloczewiak, Anitra        SR Umass Boston             8.28m   27-02.00 
 35 Reid, Abigail             FR Umass Dartmo             8.16m   26-09.25 
 36 Pignataro, Annie          SO Bridgewater              8.00m   26-03.00 
 37 Haleudeth, Hannah         FR Bridgewater              7.99m   26-02.75 
 38 Sletterink, Katelyn       SR Fitchburg St             7.95m   26-01.00 
 39 Robbins, Brianna          JR Lasell                   7.70m   25-03.25 
 40 Akerely, Katie            FR Eastern Conn Sta         7.64m   25-00.75 
 41 Shapiro, Aliza            FR Tufts                    7.55m   24-09.25 
 42 Bean, Vanessa             FR Husson                   7.27m   23-10.25 
 43 Sobel, Zoe                SR Wellesley                6.99m   22-11.25 
 44 Puffer, Emily             JR Worcester St             6.96m   22-10.00 
 45 Alicea, Liana             SR Fitchburg St             6.77m   22-02.50 
 46 Adamakis, Caitlin         JR Assumption               6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Krista           SR Umass Dartmo            16.67m   54-08.25 
  2 Chiasson, Melissa         SR Bridgewater             13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Wiggins, Veronica         FR Bridgewater             13.18m   43-03.00 
  4 Burke, Bailey             JR Umass Dartmo            12.64m   41-05.75 
  5 Trybus, Shannon           JR Worcester St            12.36m   40-06.75 
  6 Connor, Bailey            FR Tufts                   12.30m   40-04.25 
  7 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill               12.24m   40-02.00 
  8 Plant, Kendra                Ravens TC               12.18m   39-11.50 
  9 Tenczar, Jenn             SO Stonehill               11.75m   38-06.75 
 10 Hyde, Nadine              SO Franklin Pie            11.37m   37-03.75 
 11 Christenson, Marlene      SR Worcester St            11.28m   37-00.25 
 12 Kloczewiak, Anitra        SR Umass Boston            11.17m   36-07.75 
 13 Downing, Molly            SO Worcester St            10.90m   35-09.25 
 14 Carson, Hanna             SO Worcester St            10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 Moy, Cassandra            JR Bridgewater             10.34m   33-11.25 
 16 LaPlante, Sarah           SO Husson                  10.03m   32-11.00 
 17 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill                9.85m   32-03.75 
 18 Spinelli, Courtney        SO Worcester St             9.73m   31-11.25 
 19 Sterns, Kelly             SO Worcester St             9.62m   31-06.75 
 19 Batzinger, Aubrey         SR Bentley                  9.62m   31-06.75 
 21 Shapiro, Aliza            FR Tufts                    9.53m   31-03.25 
 22 Sletterink, Katelyn       SR Fitchburg St             9.26m   30-04.75 
 23 Wernig, Megan             SR Gordon                   9.19m   30-02.00 
 24 Fish, Alana               JR Worcester St             9.15m   30-00.25  9.15
 25 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     FR Umass Boston            J9.15m   30-00.25  8.88
 26 Elliott, Sarah            FR Fitchburg St            J9.15m   30-00.25  8.64
 27 Garamy, Alicia            SO Assumption               8.96m   29-04.75 
 28 Kummer, Kate              FR Bridgewater              8.94m   29-04.00 
 29 Snow, Natalie             JR Assumption               8.93m   29-03.75 
 30 Bean, Vanessa             FR Husson                   8.70m   28-06.50 
 31 Keene, Jules              SO Bridgewater              8.57m   28-01.50 
 32 Akerely, Katie            FR Eastern Conn Sta         8.55m   28-00.75 
 33 Caren, Emily              JR Gordon                   8.53m   28-00.00 
 34 Ellison, Erin             FR Husson                   8.37m   27-05.50 
 35 McCormack, Elizabeth      FR Worcester St             8.34m   27-04.50 
 36 Leighton, Kelsey          FR Gordon                   8.29m   27-02.50 
 37 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         FR Assumption               8.07m   26-05.75 
 38 Polansky, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn Sta         7.98m   26-02.25 
 39 Spadaccini, Julya         SO Husson                   7.67m   25-02.00 
 40 Ragon, Eleanor            JR Gordon                   7.31m   23-11.75 
 41 Gomes, Emily              FR Eastern Conn Sta         6.95m   22-09.75 
 42 DelMonaco, Brooke         FR Fitchburg St             6.80m   22-03.75 
 43 Puffer, Emily             JR Worcester St             6.06m   19-10.75 
 44 Alicea, Liana             SR Fitchburg St             5.98m   19-07.50 
 -- Kruszewski, Diana         SR Husson                      ND