Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2014 05:17 PM
    New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship - 2/21/2014 to 2/22/2014     
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                       LIVE RESULTS @ www.nestiming.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  7.78  2012        Briana Wise, Worcester                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naomi Bates               SR Amherst                 7.85       7.83q  4 
  1 Karen Blake               FR Amherst                 7.90       7.83q  1 
  3 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                   7.96       7.85q  5 
  4 Taylor Summers            SO Amherst                 7.97       7.87q  2 
  5 Christina Harvey          JR Tufts                   7.89       7.89q  2 
  5 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                   7.92       7.89q  1 
  7 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                     8.07       7.91q  2 
  8 Hulerie McGuffie          SO UMass Boston            7.89       7.92q  3 
  9 Targie Gervais            JR Westfield               7.82      J7.92   5  Delta +0.006
 10 Annabelle Hicks           SR Colby                   8.00       7.98   1 
 11 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                     7.96       7.99   5 
 11 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St            7.97       7.99   4 
 13 Francesca Flynn           SO Wheaton                 7.93       8.01   3 
 14 Alexis Walker             SO Wesleyan                8.09       8.03   5 
 14 Nicole Kirk               SO Southern Maine          8.04       8.03   3 
 16 Arthina Robert            JR Fitchburg               7.96       8.04   4 
 17 Maya Rhinehart            JR WPI                     8.10       8.06   2 
 18 Amber Spencer             SR Wheaton                 8.18       8.08   2 
 19 Anne Harris               SO WPI                     8.14       8.09   1 
 19 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St            8.08       8.09   4 
 19 Samantha Copland          SR Bowdoin                 8.03       8.09   1 
 22 Angeleque Hartt           SR Bates                   8.14       8.10   3 
 22 Bianca Rescalvo           FR Tufts                   8.14       8.10   2 
 22 Alexis Dickinson          SO Bates                   8.00       8.10   3 
 25 Tanya Nongera             SR Trinity                 8.14       8.12   5 
 25 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmouth         8.11       8.12   1 
 27 Anisha Trappier           SO UMass Boston            8.09       8.13   4 
 27 Renee Obrien              SR UMass Boston            8.10       8.13   3 
 29 Krista Ledin              FR UMass Boston            8.18       8.14   3 
 30 Idara Foster              JR Wesleyan                8.08       8.26   5 
 31 Lauren Henry              SO Middlebury              8.15       8.28   5 
 31 Amanda Peterson           SO Wheaton                 8.20       8.28   1 
 33 Traci Perry               FR Bridgewater             8.16       8.35   4 
 34 Georgia Bolduc            FR Bowdoin                 8.14       8.41   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7.78  2012        Briana Wise, Worcester                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                   7.89       7.78#  10   
  2 Naomi Bates               SR Amherst                 7.83       7.80    8   
  3 Karen Blake               FR Amherst                 7.83       7.83    6   
  4 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                     7.91       7.89    5   
  5 Hulerie McGuffie          SO UMass Boston            7.92       7.91    4   
  6 Taylor Summers            SO Amherst                 7.87      J7.91    3    Delta +0.002
  7 Christina Harvey          JR Tufts                   7.89       7.97    2   
  8 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                   7.85       8.00    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.99  2004        Langhan Dee, Mt. Holyoke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates               SR Amherst                25.25      25.70   6  10   
  2 Karen Blake               FR Amherst                25.16      25.86   6   8   
  3 Frances Onyilagha         SR Colby                  25.77      25.91   5   6   
  4 Annie Lynch               SR Williams               25.68      26.11   6   5   
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          SO RIC                    25.36      26.15   6   4   
  6 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                    25.25      26.25   6   3   
  7 Emily Clark               JR Bowdoin                26.29      26.31   4   2   
  8 Targie Gervais            JR Westfield              26.71      26.39   3   1   
  9 Nicole Kirk               SO Southern Maine         26.01      26.42   5 
 10 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St           26.57      26.52   3 
 11 Angeleque Hartt           SR Bates                  26.03      26.62   4 
 12 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                  25.91      26.85   5 
 13 Rita Donohoe              FR Tufts                  26.08      26.88   4 
 14 Tanya Nongera             SR Trinity                27.09      26.90   2 
 15 Kelsey Adamson            SO Williams               26.22      27.04   4 
 16 Michel-Le Meranda         SO UMass Dartmouth        26.85      27.09   2 
 16 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SO UMass Dartmouth        26.62      27.09   3 
 18 Traci Perry               FR Bridgewater            26.46      27.10   4 
 19 Alexis Dickinson          SO Bates                  27.12      27.15   1 
 20 Gelynne Berger            FR UMass Dartmouth        26.51      27.16   3 
 21 Kendra Knittel            FR MIT                    25.94      27.17   5 
 22 Alex Price                SO WPI                    27.16      27.32   1 
 23 Bianca Rescalvo           FR Tufts                  26.85      27.50   2 
 24 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmouth        26.79      27.54   3 
 25 Shannon Gay               FR Emmanuel               27.12      27.71   1 
 26 Kat Vicino                JR Lesley                 27.11      27.78   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.77  2002        Amber James, Wheaton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Morris          SO Middlebury             57.54      58.49   5  10   
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          SO RIC                    56.42      59.07   5   8   
  3 Amanda Murashige          SR Williams               58.11      59.24   5   6   
  4 Nicole Kirk               SO Southern Maine         58.53      59.54   5   5   
  5 Ellie Martin              SO Wesleyan             1:00.03      59.65   3   4   
  6 Emily Doyle               SO Colby                  59.37      59.67   4   3   
  7 Daria Brayboy             JR RIC                    57.66      59.68   5   2   
  8 Dianna Mejia              JR Williams               59.25      59.87   4   1   
  9 Victoria Hensley          SO Amherst                59.97    1:00.22   3 
 10 Emily Tolman              SO Colby                  59.91    1:00.27   4 
 11 Isabella Narvaez          FR Wellesley              59.50    1:00.39   4 
 12 Olivia Reny               SO Trinity                59.05    1:00.50   5 
 13 Emily Riehl               SO Worcester St         1:00.82    1:00.63   3 
 14 Claire Markonic           FR Bates                  59.45    1:00.67   4 
 15 Karen Anselmi             SR Bridgewater            59.83    1:00.69   4 
 16 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith                1:02.00    1:00.84   2 
 17 Abbie Pustis              FR Bridgewater          1:00.53    1:00.96   3 
 18 Alexandria McMahon        JR Worcester St         1:01.00    1:01.48   2 
 19 Melanie Ehrenberg         SO Bates                1:00.79    1:01.63   3 
 20 Kathareeya Tonyai         FR Trinity              1:00.18    1:01.75   3 
 21 Kendra Waters             JR Wellesley            1:02.51    1:01.87   1 
 22 Amanda Lane               FR Bridgewater          1:02.00    1:02.08   2 
 23 Kathleen Hanlon           JR Wellesley            1:01.80    1:02.27   2 
 24 Megan Taylor              SR Worcester St         1:02.57    1:02.58   1 
 25 Colleen Rice              FR Springfield          1:02.46    1:05.00   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:34.93  2012        Jamie Simmons, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Fusco               JR Bates                1:35.99    1:37.39   5  10   
  2 Rebecca Geldmacher        SR Bridgewater          1:39.02    1:39.67   5   8   
  3 Samantha Pomroy           SO Springfield          1:40.55    1:39.94   4   6   
  4 Anna Whitaker             JR Southern Maine       1:41.21    1:39.99   4   5   
  5 Lauren Gormer             JR Tufts                1:40.18    1:40.03   5   4   
  6 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                1:35.56    1:40.22   5   3   
  7 Meghan Bellerose          FR Bowdoin              1:40.42    1:40.35   5   2   
  8 Akaya McElveen            SR Eastern Conn         1:41.38    1:40.44   4   1   
  9 Alexandra Shade           FR MIT                  1:40.77    1:40.97   4 
 10 Elena Schroeder           SO Bates                1:42.45    1:42.04   3 
 11 Kimora Brock              JR Wesleyan             1:38.17    1:42.22   5 
 12 Paige Fernandez           FR Middlebury           1:41.46    1:43.11   4 
 13 Abigail Alexander         SR Bates                1:41.85    1:43.42   3 
 14 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State          1:43.94    1:43.48   2 
 15 Corrine Previte           FR Gordon               1:44.21    1:43.81   2 
 16 Samantha Wilkinson        SR Fitchburg            1:43.51    1:44.27   3 
 17 Halle Gustafson           SO Middlebury           1:44.43    1:44.53   1 
 18 Caitlin Bailey            SO Wellesley            1:42.81    1:44.55   3 
 19 Perri Silverhart          SO Middlebury           1:43.99    1:44.65   2 
 20 Amelia Oliver             JR Bates                1:43.99    1:44.73   2 
 21 Shelby Whitman            FR Southern Maine       1:43.18    1:44.75   3 
 22 Meadeshia Mitchell        SO Smith                1:44.10    1:45.36   2 
 23 Hunter Carden             FR UMass Dartmouth      1:41.60    1:46.01   4 
 24 Cassidy Noonan            SR Westfield            1:44.43    1:46.07   1 
 25 Gianna Rocchio            FR Conn College         1:44.87    1:46.97   1 
 26 Tammi Lynch               FR UMass Dartmouth      1:44.70    1:48.07   1 
 27 Allison Brady             SO Keene State          1:43.48    1:50.58   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.36  2013        Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Franz            FR Conn College         2:14.46    2:16.95   2  10   
  2 Hannah Damron             SO Southern Maine       2:18.98    2:19.32   2   8   
  3 Cindy Huang               JR MIT                  2:14.65    2:19.54   2   6   
  4 Lauren Markoe             SO Keene State          2:16.34    2:20.21   2   5   
  5 Sydney Cogswell           SO Wesleyan             2:21.90    2:20.99   1   4   
  6 Erzsie Nagy               FR Middlebury           2:21.40    2:21.30   2   3   
  7 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                  2:11.98    2:21.52   2   2   
  8 Hannah Herrera            FR Amherst              2:19.88    2:21.58   2   1   
  9 Sharon Ng                 SO Wellesley            2:21.26    2:22.90   2 
 10 Sydney Smith              SO Tufts                2:18.93    2:22.96   2 
 11 Nora Hubbell              FR Southern Maine       2:23.24    2:23.91   1 
 12 Isabelle Unger            SO Bates                2:23.00    2:23.99   1 
 13 Kristin Euchler           SR Coast Guard          2:22.76    2:24.74   1 
 14 Abby Shafer               FR New England          2:22.82    2:24.81   1 
 15 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State          2:19.84    2:24.86   2 
 16 Caroline Leonard          SO Conn College         2:17.32    2:26.10   2 
 17 Sarah Ballinger           SR Trinity              2:24.37    2:26.11   1 
 18 Yvonne Bungei             FR Williams             2:25.54    2:27.02   1 
 19 Erin Purcell Maillet      FR Colby                2:24.25    2:27.56   1 
 20 Margaret Hojlo            FR Colby                2:25.68    2:28.22   1 
 21 Theresa Connolly          SO Bridgewater          2:25.53    2:30.37   1 
 -- Jenae Harrison            JR Fitchburg            2:22.60        DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.87  2007        Sarah Crispin, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Springfield          2:55.37    2:54.14   2  10   
  2 Brianne Mirecki           JR Williams             2:58.28    3:01.07   2   8   
  3 Hanako Shigenobu          SO Tufts                3:01.31    3:02.32   2   6   
  4 Emily Panciera            JR Southern Maine       3:07.01    3:03.40   2   5   
  5 Laura Peterson            SR Tufts                3:01.90    3:05.96   2   4   
  6 Kelli Ellingson           JR Amherst              3:06.96    3:06.20   2   3   
  7 Grace House               SR Tufts                3:07.52    3:07.67   1   2   
  8 Catherine Lowdon          FR Amherst              3:10.56    3:07.78   1   1   
  9 Abigail Pohl              FR Middlebury           3:04.17    3:07.87   2 
 10 Nicole Schachman          SO Middlebury           3:10.73    3:10.44   1 
 11 Brooke Davis              SO Southern Maine       3:10.03    3:10.50   1 
 12 Christina Wicker          FR MIT                  2:55.37    3:10.53   2 
 13 Sasha Whittle             FR Middlebury           3:10.83    3:14.86   1 
 14 Ashley Monahan            FR Westfield            3:08.63    3:16.02   1 
 15 Sophia Passacantando      FR Tufts                3:08.11    3:16.35   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:51.93  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                  4:52.35    5:01.93   2  10   
  2 Brianne Mirecki           JR Williams             5:00.51    5:02.08   2   8   
  3 Kim Bolick                JR Conn College         5:03.25    5:02.43   2   6   
  4 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                  4:52.39    5:07.21   2   5   
  5 Alison Maxwell            JR Middlebury           5:06.91    5:08.44   2   4   
  6 Priyanka Fouda            SO Wellesley            5:18.05    5:10.07   1   3   
  7 Abby Shafer               FR New England          5:12.07    5:10.46   2   2   
  8 Amy Dao                   SR Amherst              5:08.34    5:10.71   2   1   
  9 Summer Spillane           JR Middlebury           5:15.03    5:11.12   2 
 10 Katherine Connolly        SR Colby                5:13.10    5:11.37   2 
 11 Mary Keenan               FR Wellesley            5:18.00    5:13.42   1 
 12 Sarah Foster              SO Amherst              5:15.47    5:20.80   1 
 13 Alice Wasserman           FR Tufts                5:18.45    5:21.29   1 
 14 Morgan Beede              SR Southern Maine       5:19.09    5:24.47   1 
 15 Lotie Hedden              SR Middlebury           5:17.58    5:24.96   1 
 16 Abigail Wright            SO Springfield          5:19.64    5:28.64   1 
 17 Katie Kurtz               SO Tufts                5:18.07    5:32.04   1 
 18 Kelly Fahey               FR Tufts                5:16.10    5:51.45   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:42.02  2005        Carter Hamill, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey Serletti            SO Williams            10:00.89   10:10.09   2  10   
  2 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                  9:52.74   10:16.26   2   8   
  3 Audrey Gould              SO Tufts               10:05.47   10:17.74   2   6   
  4 Lucy Skinner              SO Bowdoin             10:20.36   10:18.97   2   5   
  5 Alison Smith              JR Williams            10:11.65   10:20.40   2   4   
  6 Alanna McDonough          SO Colby               10:43.24   10:21.77   1   3   
  7 Beth Gollin               JR Coast Guard         10:21.67   10:30.03   2   2   
  8 Katherine Connolly        SR Colby               10:34.35   10:30.26   2   1   
  9 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State         10:30.77   10:31.08   2 
 10 Louisa Lee                SR Williams            10:30.54   10:31.11   2 
 11 Elaine McVay              JR MIT                 10:19.02   10:31.80   2 
 12 Emma Zehner               FR Williams            10:30.09   10:35.21   2 
 13 Mira Carey-Hatch          SR Bates               10:35.29   10:38.50   1 
 14 Emily Arsenault           SR Colby               10:38.29   10:39.06   1 
 15 Andrea Fisher             SR Bates               10:49.97   10:39.51   1 
 16 Micaela Young             SR Smith               10:46.93   10:42.58   1 
 17 Tara Notarianni           SR Bates               10:48.51   10:43.35   1 
 18 Leah Miller               JR Lesley              10:23.32   10:44.98   2 
 19 Libby Lazare              SR Wesleyan            10:22.28   10:48.07   2 
 20 Molly Mirhashem           SR Tufts               10:42.07   10:48.95   1 
 21 Alessandra Gavin          SO Wellesley           10:49.66   10:54.17   1 
 22 Nicole Zeinstra           SO MIT                 10:41.02   10:54.43   1 
 23 Sara Vannah               FR Wellesley           10:48.59   10:56.24   1 
 24 Heather Sweeney           SO MIT                 10:29.05   11:04.64   2 
 25 Katherine Stephens        FR Smith               10:46.14   11:07.04   1 
 26 Kylee Drugan-Eppich       SR Smith               10:39.13   11:07.84   1 
 27 Nicole Chui               JR Wellesley           10:48.39   11:26.26   1 
 -- Meg Kelly                 FR Wellesley           10:45.71        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 16:40.58  2004        Carter Hamill, Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Kenny             SR Williams            17:48.32   17:43.00   2  10   
  2 Shayna Barbash            SR Williams            17:29.28   17:50.45   2   8   
  3 Elaine McVay              JR MIT                 17:29.20   17:59.01   2   6   
  4 Olivia Beltrani           SO Tufts               17:30.73   18:01.92   2   5   
  5 Danielle Opatovsky        SO Smith               17:52.06   18:03.90   2   4   
  6 Kelsey McGinnis           FR Conn College        17:53.96   18:04.07   2   3   
  7 Elizabeth Briskin         JR Amherst             18:07.99   18:06.55   2   2   
  8 Abby Barker               SR Tufts               17:34.72   18:10.09   2   1   
  9 Lauren Creath             SR Tufts               18:40.63   18:29.94   2 
 10 Nicole Zeinstra           SO MIT                 18:09.94   18:35.06   2 
 11 Emily Shea                SO Williams            18:59.29   18:36.11   1 
 12 Jessica Kaliski           JR Amherst             18:32.21   18:46.05   2 
 13 Kendall Auth              JR Coast Guard         18:59.77   18:51.71   1 
 14 Carolyn Smith             SO Coast Guard         18:50.58   18:54.53   1 
 15 Molly Schassberger        FR Wesleyan            18:46.47   18:59.06   1 
 16 Dana Fry                  JR Mount Holyoke       18:59.55   19:01.95   1 
 17 Madelena Rizzo            SR Bowdoin             18:58.33   19:10.44   1 
 18 Ariana Beers              SO Conn College        18:53.34   19:14.08   1 
 19 Emily Winter              SO Conn College        18:59.49   19:19.12   1 
 20 Shivani Kaushal           JR MIT                 18:32.46   19:20.81   2 
 21 Brianna Enderson          SR Keene State         18:58.16   19:27.27   1 
 22 Danielle Poto             SO Bridgewater         18:57.49   19:34.32   1 
 23 Heather Sweeney           SO MIT                 18:35.57   19:43.65   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  8.89  2012        Portia Jones, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashante Little            SR Wheaton                 8.82     # 8.76q  4 
  2 Brittany Reardon          SR Colby                   9.12       9.12q  1 
  2 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                     8.97       9.12q  1 
  2 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St            8.93       9.12q  3 
  5 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                   9.08       9.17q  2 
  6 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                   9.16       9.19q  3 
  7 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine          9.03       9.31q  2 
  8 Grace Weatherall          SO Williams                9.39       9.35q  3 
  9 Ariele Krevosky           SO Bridgewater             9.45       9.36   2 
 10 Allison Hill              FR Bates                   9.37       9.44   4 
 11 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     FR Smith                   9.52       9.47   3 
 12 Kelly Ludew               FR Wheaton                 9.55       9.48   4 
 13 Erin Womboldt             SO Springfield             9.63       9.51   2 
 14 Sierra Livious            SR Wesleyan                9.67       9.52   2 
 15 Alyza Ngbokoli            FR Williams                9.43       9.55   2 
 16 Madi Goodstein            SO Middlebury              9.79       9.56   4 
 16 Hannah Blackburn          FR Middlebury              9.55       9.56   3 
 18 Meghan McNamara           SO Westfield               9.39       9.59   1 
 19 Emily Clark               JR Bowdoin                 9.36       9.66   4 
 20 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St            9.88       9.73   1 
 21 Renee Palmer              FR Wesleyan                9.75       9.74   1 
 22 Amanda Caldarone          JR Worcester St            9.75       9.78   3 
 23 Jackie Kearney            SO Middlebury              9.54       9.84   4 
 24 Michaela Athanasopoulos   FR Colby                   9.80       9.86   4 
 25 Alexandria McMahon        JR Worcester St            9.86       9.90   1 
 26 Maddison Benson           SO Worcester St            9.88      10.02   2 
 27 Geneva Jonathan           JR Wesleyan                9.87      10.06   2 
 28 Alexis Peterson           FR Keene State             9.81      10.19   3 
 29 Caitlin Bailey            SO Wellesley               9.90      10.47   3 
 -- Liz Pellegrini            SO WPI                     9.49         FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: #  8.89  2012        Portia Jones, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashante Little            SR Wheaton                 8.76       8.71#  10   
  2 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                     9.12       8.93    8   
  3 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St            9.12       8.96    6   
  4 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                   9.19       9.13    5   
  5 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine          9.31       9.22    4   
  6 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                   9.17       9.24    3   
  7 Grace Weatherall          SO Williams                9.35       9.27    2   
  8 Brittany Reardon          SR Colby                   9.12       9.36    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.51  2012        MIT, MIT                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          1:46.46    1:45.30   4  10   
     1) Annie Lynch SR                  2) Kelsey Adamson SO              
     3) Alyza Ngbokoli FR               4) Jessica O'Brien SO             
  2 Tufts                                             1:47.25    1:45.50   4   8   
     1) Rita Donohoe FR                 2) Anya Kaufmann SR               
     3) Bianca Rescalvo FR              4) Christina Harvey JR            
  3 UMass Dartmouth                                   1:46.25    1:46.10   4   6   
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO   2) Barbara Okafor SO              
     3) Michel-Le Meranda SO            4) Gelynne Berger FR              
     5) Esther Nkwah FR                 6) Isabelle Pierre SR             
  4 UMass Boston                                      1:47.48    1:46.26   3   5   
     1) Anisha Trappier SO              2) Renee Obrien SR                
     3) Krista Ledin FR                 4) Hulerie McGuffie SO            
     5) Ariana Leao SR                  6)                                
  5 WPI                                               1:51.00    1:46.39   2   4   
     1) Anne Harris SO                  2) Lauren Richard SO              
     3) Liz Pellegrini SO               4) Maya Rhinehart JR              
  6 Amherst                                                      1:46.50   1   3   
     1) Naomi Bates SR                  2) Taylor Summers SO              
     3) Sarah Whelan FR                 4) Karen Blake FR                 
     5) Itai Brand-Thomas JR            6) Victoria Hensley SO            
  7 Bowdoin                                           1:51.33    1:46.76   2   2   
     1) Emily Clark JR                  2) Georgia Bolduc FR              
     3) Liz Znamierowski SO             4) Samantha Copland SR            
     5) Cleo Daoud JR                   6)                                
  8 Worcester State                                   1:46.56    1:46.84   4   1   
     1) Nichole Tillery SO              2) Elisabeth Bodensieck JR        
     3) Alyssa Jasper JR                4) Brittany Hodgerney JR          
     5) Alexandria McMahon JR           6) Jessica Krafft FR              
  9 Colby                                             1:49.31    1:46.85   3 
     1) Annabelle Hicks SR              2) Madeline Ojerholm FR           
     3) McKayla Blanch FR               4) Frances Onyilagha SR           
     5) Robin Doroff SO                 6) Jenna Athanasopoulos FR        
 10 Trinity                                           1:49.96    1:46.92   2 
     1) Kathareeya Tonyai FR            2) Olivia Reny SO                 
     3) Abbey Schlangen SO              4) Tanya Nongera SR               
     5) Julianne McDonough SR           6) Jenna Wilborne JR              
 11 Bates                                             1:48.28    1:48.04   3 
     1) Alexis Dickinson SO             2) Allison Hill FR                
     3) Caroline O'Sullivan SR          4) Angeleque Hartt SR             
 12 Springfield                                       1:49.11    1:48.33   3 
     1) Colleen Rice FR                 2) Darian Dailey SO               
     3) Gabriella Gaudreault SR         4) Elizabeth Saia JR              
 13 Middlebury                                        1:47.45    1:48.85   3 
     1) Madi Goodstein SO               2) Sara Sobolewski SR             
     3) Jackie Kearney SO               4) Lauren Henry SO                
     5) Alexandra Morris SO             6)                                
 14 Wesleyan                                          1:50.50    1:49.17   2 
     1) Alexis Walker SO                2) Idara Foster JR                
     3) Melissa Luning JR               4) Geneva Jonathan JR             
     5) Rebecca Winkler SO              6) Hannah Goodman SO              
 15 Smith College                                     1:50.73    1:51.11   2 
     1) Katie Hitchcock-Smith FR        2) Maya Rittmanic SR              
     3) Meadeshia Mitchell SO           4) Anne Zawacki FR                
     5) Kristi Hammond SO               6)                                
 16 Conn College                                      1:53.38    1:51.33   1 
     1) Gianna Rocchio FR               2) Ashley Bjorkman FR             
     3) Tori Kenyon SO                  4) Amanda Jacobsen FR             
     5) Kimone Barton SO                6)                                
 17 Lasell                                            1:53.67    1:52.01   1 
     1) Ayumi Ranucci FR                2) Melissa Cooley SO              
     3) Talia Gabriel SO                4) Tatyana George FR              
 18 Mount Holyoke                                     2:00.20    2:04.82   1 
     1) Tina Lugor FR                   2) Sarah Fleming JR               
     3) Gretchen Rowe JR                4) Hannah Feinman FR              
     5) Kenesha Darlington SO           6)                                
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)                                   1:46.98         DQ   4  Interference
     1) Kelly Ludew FR                  2) Amber Spencer SR               
     3) Kalah Thomas FR                 4) Emily Gustavson FR             
     5) Amanda Peterson SO              6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.54  2001        Wheaton, Wheaton                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:57.93    3:58.57   4  10   
     1) Dianna Mejia JR                 2) Amanda Murashige SR            
     3) Annie Lynch SR                  4) Jessica O'Brien SO             
  2 Tufts                                             4:01.05    4:02.91   4   8   
     1) Lauren Gormer JR                2) Jana Hieber SR                 
     3) Hannah Loss FR                  4) Marilyn Allen SO               
     5) Rita Donohoe FR                 6)                                
  3 Bowdoin                                           4:05.79    4:05.16   3   6   
     1) Samantha Copland SR             2) Liz Znamierowski SO            
     3) Cleo Daoud JR                   4) Emily Clark JR                 
  4 Colby                                             4:00.10    4:05.33   4   5   
     1) Emily Doyle SO                  2) Michaela Athanasopoulos FR     
     3) Annabelle Hicks SR              4) Emily Tolman SO                
     5) Frances Onyilagha SR            6)                                
  5 Bridgewater St.                                   4:03.75    4:05.35   3   4   
     1) Abbie Pustis FR                 2) Karen Anselmi SR               
     3) Amanda Lane FR                  4) Rebecca Geldmacher SR          
  6 Springfield                                       4:03.65    4:05.59   4   3   
     1) Samantha Pomroy SO              2) Colleen Rice FR                
     3) Kimeisha Winkle SO              4) Gabriella Gaudreault SR        
     5) Erin Womboldt SO                6) Abigail Wright SO              
  7 Trinity                                           4:15.18    4:06.51   2   2   
     1) Olivia Reny SO                  2) Julianne McDonough SR          
     3) Jenna Wilborne JR               4) Kathareeya Tonyai FR           
     5) Abbey Schlangen SO              6) Tanya Nongera SR               
  8 Worcester State                                   4:08.57    4:07.67   3   1   
     1) Megan Taylor SR                 2) Emily Riehl SO                 
     3) Kimberly West JR                4) Alexandria McMahon JR          
     5) Alyssa Jasper JR                6) Jessica Krafft FR              
  9 WPI                                               4:13.26    4:07.82   2 
     1) Anne Harris SO                  2) Maya Rhinehart JR              
     3) Liz Pellegrini SO               4) Alex Price SO                  
 10 Middlebury                                        4:15.58    4:08.89   2 
     1) Jackie Kearney SO               2) Perri Silverhart SO            
     3) Paige Fernandez FR              4) Alexandra Morris SO            
     5) Halle Gustafson SO              6)                                
 11 Wesleyan                                          3:54.34    4:09.67   4 
     1) Ellie Martin SO                 2) Melissa Luning JR              
     3) Aidan Bardos FR                 4) Kimora Brock JR                
     5) Sydney Cogswell SO              6) Nikita Rajgopal FR             
 12 MIT                                               3:59.28    4:10.05   4 
     1) Jacqueline Brew SR              2) Kendra Knittel FR              
     3) Alexandra Shade FR              4) Stephanie Guo FR               
     5) Jaclyn Konopka SR               6) Stephanie Birkhimer SR         
 13 Bates                                             4:06.66    4:12.11   3 
     1) Claire Markonic FR              2) Elena Schroeder SO             
     3) Amelia Oliver JR                4) Melanie Ehrenberg SO           
     5) Abigail Alexander SR            6)                                
 14 Keene State                                       4:14.06    4:12.88   2 
     1) Katelyn Terry FR                2) Lauren Markoe SO               
     3) Allison Brady SO                4) Lindsey Terry FR               
 15 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:06.96    4:13.29   3 
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO   2) Hunter Carden FR               
     3) Gelynne Berger FR               4) Tammi Lynch FR                 
     5) Michel-Le Meranda SO            6)                                
 16 Wellesley                                         4:13.31    4:14.57   2 
     1) Kathleen Hanlon JR              2) Isabella Narvaez FR            
     3) Sharon Ng SO                    4) Kendra Waters JR               
     5) Caitlin Bailey SO               6)                                
 17 Coast Guard                                       4:20.94    4:15.01   1 
     1) Abigail Bishop SR               2) Sarah Cummings FR              
     3) Julia Mundy JR                  4) Madison Ahlers SO              
     5) Andrea Barrameda SO             6)                                
 18 Gordon                                            4:21.89    4:20.88   1 
     1) Leanna D'Alfonso SO             2) Leanne Beedle SO               
     3) Corrine Previte FR              4) Sarah Warne SO                 
     5) Mariah Geiger SO                6) Amanda Tarquinio FR            
 19 Eastern Conn. St.                                 4:17.73    4:24.61   1 
     1) Akaya McElveen SR               2) Sherry Gilronan SO             
     3) Chelsea Morsey SO               4) Lauren Hultzman SR             
     5) Amy Huhn SR                     6)                                
 20 Conn College                                      4:10.25    4:26.99   3 
     1) Ashley Bjorkman FR              2) Gianna Rocchio FR              
     3) Casey Domine SO                 4) Amanda Jacobsen FR             
     5) Kimone Barton SO                6)                                
 21 UMass Boston                                                 4:40.30   1 
     1) Ariana Leao SR                  2) Anitra Kloczewiak SR           
     3) Danielle Valeri FR              4) Angelica Pizzi SO              
     5) Michelle Le SR                  6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:20.36  2008        Williams, Williams                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MIT                                               9:43.47    9:32.25   2  10   
     1) Cindy Huang JR                  2) Maryann Gong FR                
     3) Christina Wicker FR             4) Louise van den Heuvel SR       
     5) Nadia Lucas FR                  6) Alexandra Shade FR             
  2 Tufts                                             9:56.91    9:37.06   2   8   
     1) Misha Patel SR                  2) Sydney Smith SO                
     3) Colleen Flanagan SR             4) Hanako Shigenobu SO            
     5) Lauren Gormer JR                6) Laura Peterson SR              
  3 Williams                                          9:52.97    9:37.45   2   6   
     1) Elise Pitmon SO                 2) Brianne Mirecki JR             
     3) Kendall Leet-Otley FR           4) Kaleigh Kenny SR               
     5) Maggie Peard FR                 6)                                
  4 Amherst                                           9:56.06    9:38.34   2   5   
     1) Amy Dao SR                      2) Sarah Foster SO                
     3) Victoria Hensley SO             4) Hannah Herrera FR              
     5) Olivia Tarantino JR             6) Catherine Lowdon FR            
  5 Southern Maine                                    9:37.09    9:38.63   2   4   
     1) Emily Panciera JR               2) Hannah Damron SO               
     3) Nora Hubbell FR                 4) Peyton Dostie JR               
     5) Chelsie Oldfield SO             6) Brooke Davis SO                
  6 Bowdoin                                           9:49.45    9:42.64   2   3   
     1) Allyson Fulton SO               2) Meghan Bellerose FR            
     3) Camille Wasinger JR             4) Demi Feder FR                  
  7 Conn College                                      9:31.81    9:43.21   2   2   
     1) Kim Bolick JR                   2) Caroline Leonard SO            
     3) Ashley Curran FR                4) Isabella Franz FR              
     5) Anna Laurence SO                6)                                
  8 Coast Guard                                      10:13.37    9:52.98   2   1   
     1) Jennifer Haley FR               2) Chloe Benoist FR               
     3) Bonny Turnage FR                4) Gretchen Krause FR             
     5) Andrea Barrameda SO             6)                                
  9 Middlebury                                                   9:54.06   1 
     1) Emma DeCamp FR                  2) Alison Maxwell JR              
     3) Erzgy Nagy FR                   4) Emily Singer SR                
     5) Addis Fouche-Channer FR         6) Summer Spillane JR             
 10 Wesleyan                                         10:22.05   10:00.90   1 
     1) Rebecca Winkler SO              2) Nikita Rajgopal FR             
     3) Sydney Cogswell SO              4) Aidan Bardos FR                
     5) Kimora Brock JR                 6) Melissa Luning JR              
 11 Keene State                                      10:10.39   10:02.09   2 
     1) Kaley Mientkiewicz JR           2) Molly Schaefer SO              
     3) Carli Davis FR                  4) Alyssa Lombardi FR             
 12 Trinity                                          10:26.86   10:06.50   1 
     1) Mary Daly JR                    2) Bridget Maguire JR             
     3) Sophie Long FR                  4) Sarah Ballinger SR             
     5) Abigail Barrett SO              6)                                
 13 Bates                                             9:51.65   10:08.33   2 
     1) Mikka Kei Macdonald SO          2) Isabelle Unger SO              
     3) Erica Gagnon JR                 4) Sarah Fusco JR                 
     5) Isabel Ferguson SO              6) Jessica Wilson FR              
 14 Westfield State                                  10:24.17   10:12.26   1 
     1) Cassidy Noonan SR               2) Lori Merlo FR                  
     3) Ashley Dow Romano FR            4) Ashley Monahan FR              
 15 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                 10:38.57   10:16.58   1 
     1) Molly Metivier SR               2) Chloe Egan SO                  
     3) Meaghan Mauer SR                4) Chloe Pangonis SO              
     5) Julie Roberts SO                6)                                
 16 RIC                                              10:20.82   10:21.41   1 
     1) Allison Lomas FR                2) Lauren Deguire FR              
     3) Jenna Pare JR                   4) Abigail Dandurand FR           
 17 Springfield                                      10:19.54   10:22.74   1 
     1) Abigail Wright SO               2) Stephanie Williams SO          
     3) Erin Womboldt SO                4) Elizabeth Beauregard SO        
 18 Fitchburg St.                                    10:28.16   10:42.03   1 
     1) Karollynn Wickless-Adams SR     2) Braila Roy JR                  
     3) Kelly McCarthy FR               4) Samantha Wilkinson SR          
     5) Jenae Harrison JR               6)                                
 19 Worcester State                                  10:54.99   11:04.62   1 
     1) Ali Barret SR                   2) Katherine Becker FR            
     3) Danielle Cote FR                4) Chelsey Peso JR                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: # 12:01.32  2003        Middlebury, Middlebury                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                         12:26.20   12:13.79   10   
     1) Maggie Peard FR                 2) Laura Lee FR                   
     3) Kathryn McNaughton SO           4) Lacey Serletti SO              
     5) Kaleigh Kenny SR                6) Brianne Mirecki JR             
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                  12:40.02   12:20.49    8   
     1) Shoshana Kruskal SR             2) Meredith Scannell SR           
     3) Jordan Silva SO                 4) Georgia Crane SO               
     5) Dagmara Sobczyk SO              6)                                
  3 Wesleyan                                         12:55.39   12:24.33    6   
     1) Sydney Cogswell SO              2) Ellie Martin SO                
     3) Kimora Brock JR                 4) Libby Lazare SR                
     5) Melissa Luning JR               6) Aidan Bardos FR                
  4 Bowdoin                                                     12:26.12    5   
     1) Camille Wasinger JR             2) Cleo Daoud JR                  
     3) Demi Feder FR                   4) Lucy Skinner SO                
  5 Coast Guard                                                 12:33.99    4   
     1) Bonny Turnage FR                2) Madison Ahlers SO              
     3) Kristin Euchler SR              4) Beth Gollin JR                 
  6 MIT                                              11:55.05   12:37.98    3   
     1) Nadia Lucas FR                  2) Kendra Knittel FR              
     3) Alexandra Shade FR              4) Christina Wicker FR            
  7 Tufts                                            12:13.36   12:48.56    2   
     1) Katie Kurtz SO                  2) Hannah Loss FR                 
     3) Samantha Cox FR                 4) Kelly Fahey FR                 
     5) Lily Corcoran SO                6) Alice Wasserman FR             
  8 Middlebury                                       12:09.02   12:50.87    1   
     1) Catie Skinner FR                2) Addis Fouche-Channer FR        
     3) Abigail Pohl FR                 4) Kathleen Rominger SR           
     5) Emma DeCamp FR                  6)                                
  9 Keene State                                                 13:00.55  
     1) Carli Davis FR                  2) Allison Brady SO               
     3) Alyssa Lombardi FR              4) Elizabeth McGurk FR            
 10 Bates                                            12:10.57   13:04.48  
     1) Mikka Kei Macdonald SO          2) Jessica Wilson FR              
     3) Isabel Ferguson SO              4) Erica Gagnon JR                
 11 St. Joseph's (Me.)                               13:07.73   13:06.90  
     1) Lauren Rabideau SR              2) Marisa Lundy SR                
     3) Heather Eaton SR                4) Amber Dostie SR                
     5) Krissy Schelling SR             6) Hailley Frisbee SR             
 12 Amherst                                          13:01.38   13:09.36  
     1) Savanna Gornisiewicz FR         2) Kelli Ellingson JR             
     3) Olivia Tarantino JR             4) Jasia Kaulbach SR              
     5) Tess Frenzel FR                 6) Betsy Black SO                 
 13 Gordon                                           13:36.10   13:25.01  
     1) Hannah Fisher SO                2) Sarah Warne SO                 
     3) Mariah Geiger SO                4) Leanne Beedle SO               
     5) Leanna D'Alfonso SO             6) Corrine Previte FR             
 14 Conn College                                                13:34.92  
     1) Anna Guay FR                    2) Ashley Bjorkman FR             
     3) Leah Sabatino SO                4) Anna Laurence SO               
     5) Casey Domine SO                 6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.78m  2000        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mollie Lane               SR Wheaton                1.66m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                    1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Preethi Vaidyanathan      JR MIT                    1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Laura Strom               SR Middlebury             1.74m     J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                    1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Paige Roberts             SO Tufts                  1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Samantha Richner          FR Bridgewater            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Colby Gail                JR Bates                  1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith                  1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chloe Rogers              FR Williams               1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kristen Roberts           SR Tufts                  1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Erin McIntyre             SO Worcester St           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Meghan Cutler             JR UMass Dartmouth        1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Natalie Alper             FR MIT                    1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kelly Ulf                 SR Emmanuel               1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Ashley Brooks             FR Emmanuel               1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Katherine Riley           SO Colby                  1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Amanda Lane               FR Bridgewater            1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kristi Hammond            SO Smith                  1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Sierra Smith              FR RIC                    1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Robin Doroff              SO Colby                  1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 3.80m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenna Adams               SR Williams               3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50  10   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Erin Silva                JR Bowdoin                3.60m     J3.75m   12-03.50   8   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cimran Virdi              SO MIT                    3.81m      3.45m   11-03.75   6   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Keltie Vance              FR Colby                  3.40m      3.30m   10-10.00   4.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Keren Hendel              FR Tufts                  3.43m      3.30m   10-10.00   4.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rebecca McClure           JR Fitchburg              3.35m     J3.30m   10-10.00   3   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Megan Darnley             SR Trinity                3.50m     J3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sherry Wan                SO MIT                    3.20m     J3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Melanie Ehrenberg         SO Bates                  3.30m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Abigail Klein             JR MIT                    3.60m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Amy Auclair               SR Westfield              3.35m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Joanna Chen               JR MIT                    3.50m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Brittany Reardon          SR Colby                  3.43m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Molly Gibeault            FR Southern Maine         3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Amy Huhn                  SR Eastern Conn           3.30m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Mellen              FR Middlebury             3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Madeleine Waller          FR MIT                    3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Kiley Kennedy             SO Wesleyan               3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Courtney Lizotte          FR Husson                 3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Taylor Flaxington         FR WPI                    3.05m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jennifer Tylock           FR MIT                    3.50m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Tori Rapsis               SR Regis                  3.20m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 5.66m  2013        Tanasia Hoffler, Williams                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naomi Bates               SR Amherst                5.80m      5.89m#  19-04.00  10   
      5.89m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          SO RIC                    5.58m      5.60m   18-04.50   8   
      3.16m  5.60m  PASS  5.35m  FOUL  5.31m
  3 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  5.53m      5.44m   17-10.25   6   
      5.42m  5.44m  5.39m  5.21m  PASS  PASS
  4 Candice Dyce              FR Williams               5.38m      5.27m   17-03.50   5   
      5.27m  5.11m  5.19m  4.79m  FOUL  5.19m
  5 Chloe Rogers              FR Williams               5.22m      5.20m   17-00.75   4   
      5.20m  5.11m  3.66m  4.82m  FOUL  4.77m
  6 Amanda Martin             JR Springfield            5.35m      5.19m   17-00.50   3   
      FOUL  5.00m  5.19m  5.06m  PASS  5.04m
  7 Taylor Summers            SO Amherst                4.98m      5.15m   16-10.75   2   
      4.68m  0.85m  5.15m  5.05m  4.77m  PASS
  8 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                    5.32m      5.14m   16-10.50   1   
      4.90m  5.04m  5.14m  5.10m  FOUL  5.06m
  9 Alexis Walker             SO Wesleyan               5.13m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.01m  4.56m  4.91m  4.73m  5.05m  4.94m
 10 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                5.41m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.87m  4.96m  FOUL  4.77m  PASS
 11 Hannah Blackburn          FR Middlebury             5.18m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  4.96m         
 12 Chelsea Montello          SO Middlebury             5.05m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.59m  FOUL  4.99m         
 13 Amanda Caldarone          JR Worcester St           5.17m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  3.82m         
 14 Kelly Ulf                 SR Emmanuel               4.97m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.92m  4.94m  FOUL         
 15 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St           5.05m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.79m  4.93m  4.87m         
 15 Katarina Palso            JR Westfield              5.09m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.82m  4.79m  4.93m         
 17 Ariele Krevosky           SO Bridgewater            5.15m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.89m  4.59m         
 18 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                    5.12m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.89m         
 19 Erin Womboldt             SO Springfield            5.07m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      3.62m  4.88m  4.79m         
 20 Annabelle Hicks           SR Colby                  5.20m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.65m  4.87m  4.85m         
 21 Katharine Krupp           SO Bowdoin                5.10m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.61m         
 22 Michaela Athanasopoulos   FR Colby                  5.01m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.51m  FOUL  4.61m         
 23 Tatyana George            FR Lasell                 5.00m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.42m  4.17m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 12.20m  2011        Tanasia Hoffler, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Candice Dyce              FR Williams              11.71m     11.54m   37-10.50  10   
      10.71m  FOUL  11.42m  10.87m  11.54m  PASS
  2 Jenna Wilborne            JR Trinity               11.31m     11.26m   36-11.50   8   
      11.01m  11.13m  11.26m  10.91m  10.91m  11.23m
  3 Katharine Krupp           SO Bowdoin               11.00m     11.05m   36-03.00   6   
      10.76m  10.32m  10.80m  9.77m  10.93m  11.05m
  4 Chloe Rogers              FR Williams              11.39m     11.04m   36-02.75   5   
      10.64m  10.34m  10.88m  10.86m  FOUL  11.04m
  5 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                   10.63m     11.03m   36-02.25   4   
      10.48m  10.50m  10.62m  10.54m  11.03m  10.98m
  6 Michelle Johnson          JR MIT                   10.96m     10.89m   35-08.75   3   
      10.80m  10.84m  10.89m  10.83m  10.67m  FOUL
  7 Hannah Blackburn          FR Middlebury            10.45m     10.62m   34-10.25   2   
      10.62m  10.55m  10.31m  10.26m  10.31m  10.29m
  8 Mary Ellen Caruso         SO Tufts                 10.56m     10.61m   34-09.75   1   
      FOUL  10.61m  10.29m  10.44m  10.33m  FOUL
  9 Lauren Richard            SO WPI                   10.44m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Mary Krathwohl            SO Bates                 10.61m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.17m  10.22m  10.48m         
 11 Alexandra Bacchus         FR Wesleyan              10.77m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.30m  10.25m         
 12 Esther Nkwah              FR UMass Dartmouth       11.10m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.28m         
 13 Ariele Krevosky           SO Bridgewater           10.72m    J10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  10.34m         
 14 Julia Rubano              SR Trinity               10.49m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.13m  10.25m  10.31m         
 15 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                   10.78m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.30m         
 16 Ezra Banks                JR UMass Dartmouth       10.35m    J10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  9.94m         
 17 Emma Scalisi              FR Wellesley             10.40m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m         
 18 Jenny Snyder              SR Bates                 10.41m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  10.12m  10.02m         
 19 Tshani Williams-Core      SO Bridgewater           10.47m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  10.04m  9.85m         
 20 Carolyn Benner            SO Bates                 10.36m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m         
 21 Heather Chan              FR Bowdoin               10.58m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.71m  9.85m  9.77m         
 -- Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith                 10.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daria Brayboy             JR RIC                   11.17m         DQ             Out Of Flight
      10.63m  10.67m  10.68m  10.38m  FOUL  10.67m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 15.71m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SO Westfield             13.62m     13.17m   43-02.50  10   
      10.62m  12.37m  12.71m  13.17m  13.11m  12.37m
  2 Amina Avril               SR Williams              13.04m     13.15m   43-01.75   8   
      12.57m  12.21m  12.51m  12.94m  12.48m  13.15m
  3 Isabella Stuopis          SO MIT                   13.63m     13.06m   42-10.25   6   
      12.16m  FOUL  13.06m  12.40m  12.68m  12.44m
  4 Sierra Livious            SR Wesleyan              13.09m     13.04m   42-09.50   5   
      11.97m  12.24m  12.08m  12.48m  12.53m  13.04m
  5 Ashley Belanger           FR Southern Maine        12.36m     12.51m   41-00.50   4   
      12.51m  12.07m  11.93m  11.66m  11.85m  11.84m
  6 Emily Trudeau             SR Coast Guard           12.31m     12.35m   40-06.25   3   
      12.18m  11.82m  12.00m  12.01m  11.65m  12.35m
  7 Grace Demyan              JR Tufts                 12.27m     12.09m   39-08.00   2   
      12.04m  11.78m  12.09m  10.24m  10.75m  FOUL
  8 Katie Nielson             SO Coast Guard           11.75m     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
      11.88m  11.79m  11.39m  11.61m  11.37m  10.73m
  9 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          11.61m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.06m  11.79m  11.57m  11.49m  11.74m  11.70m
 10 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           11.61m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.83m  11.61m  10.96m         
 11 Randi London              JR Bowdoin               12.09m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.60m         
 12 Taylor Jazmine Smith      FR UMass Boston          11.68m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.64m  11.09m  11.49m         
 13 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           11.56m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.14m  10.62m  11.43m         
 14 Sydney Bennett            FR Bridgewater           12.72m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  10.33m  11.10m         
 15 Molly Shannon             JR Southern Maine        11.31m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.62m  10.32m  11.40m         
 16 Sabrina Sodders           SO Southern Maine        12.15m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.36m  11.28m  11.34m         
 17 Jackie Vahey              FR MIT                   11.89m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.19m         
 18 Lauren Polansky           FR Eastern Conn          11.28m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.36m  10.70m         
 19 Veronica Wiggins          FR Bridgewater           11.47m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           11.30m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.80m  10.75m         
 21 Lily Talesnick            JR Trinity               11.48m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.96m  10.98m  10.89m         
 22 Hanna Carson              SO Worcester St          11.09m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.74m  10.95m  10.46m         
 23 Breanna Joachim           SO Wheaton               11.11m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.17m  10.81m  10.89m         
 24 Alyssa Morgosh            JR Bates                 11.09m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.51m  10.83m  10.22m         
 25 Ryan MacRae               FR Westfield             11.21m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.37m         
 -- Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St          11.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 20.05m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amina Avril               SR Williams              18.51m     18.12m   59-05.50  10   
      18.12m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.35m
  2 Krista Chauvin            SR UMass Dartmouth       17.11m     17.16m   56-03.75   8   
      17.16m  15.79m  15.72m  16.51m  15.98m  16.40m
  3 Katherine Harmon          SR Bowdoin               15.80m     16.05m   52-08.00   6   
      16.05m  15.61m  15.84m  14.99m  16.05m  15.72m
  4 Sierra Livious            SR Wesleyan              15.63m     15.69m   51-05.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  5 Colby Gail                JR Bates                 14.97m     15.43m   50-07.50   4   
      15.43m  15.25m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m
  6 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SO Westfield             14.80m     15.33m   50-03.50   3   
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  15.33m
  7 Ashley Wheeler            JR MIT                   14.66m     14.68m   48-02.00   2   
      FOUL  14.48m  14.48m  14.51m  FOUL  14.68m
  8 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           15.01m     14.44m   47-04.50   1   
      FOUL  10.53m  14.44m  13.47m  13.57m  12.81m
  9 Melissa Chiasson          SR Bridgewater           14.76m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Grace Demyan              JR Tufts                 14.72m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  13.70m  14.20m         
 11 Robin Armstrong           SR Tufts                 13.73m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.01m  14.09m  12.48m         
 12 Destinee Barrett          FR RIC                   15.37m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Kristina Weld             SR Mount Holyoke         13.24m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.23m  13.16m  13.90m         
 14 Emily Trudeau             SR Coast Guard           13.33m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.18m  13.10m  13.75m         
 15 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           13.16m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.66m  13.22m  13.63m         
 16 Bailey Conner             FR Tufts                 13.21m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.58m  13.11m  13.61m         
 17 Isabella Stuopis          SO MIT                   13.24m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.72m  13.33m  FOUL         
 18 Sam Pevear                JR Conn College          13.43m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.55m  12.55m         
 19 Carly Markos              FR Springfield           13.03m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.17m  12.51m  13.22m         
 20 Alex Livingston           SR Westfield             13.05m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  11.71m  13.21m         
 21 Randi London              JR Bowdoin               14.22m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.15m  13.18m  12.99m         
 22 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           13.04m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  12.71m         
 23 Bailey Burke              JR UMass Dartmouth       13.58m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Ellen Liverpool           JR MIT                   15.56m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.41m  FOUL         
 25 Jessie Vander             FR Southern Maine        13.31m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.39m         
 26 Breanna Joachim           SO Wheaton               13.13m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.22m         
 27 Pamela Zabala             FR Bowdoin               13.05m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.89m  FOUL         
 28 Lily Talesnick            JR Trinity               13.55m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Veronica Wiggins          FR Bridgewater           13.18m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.99m  11.23m  9.45m         

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                       9.32   3    844
  2 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine            9.33   3    842
  3 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                     9.40   3    828
  4 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard               9.57   3    794
  5 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                       9.63   2    783
  6 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                   9.91   1    729
  7 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn              9.93   1    725
  8 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                   9.98   1    716
  9 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                    10.12   2    690
 10 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                      10.14   2    686
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                      1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  4 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                      1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  8 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                      1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                      9.89m   32-05.50    522
  2 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard              9.53m   31-03.25    499
  3 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                  9.42m   30-11.00    492
  4 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn             9.27m   30-05.00    482
  5 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                      9.24m   30-03.75    480
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                    9.19m   30-02.00    477
  7 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                      8.85m   29-00.50    454
  8 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                    8.54m   28-00.25    434
  9 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                  8.18m   26-10.00    411
 10 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine           7.25m   23-09.50    351
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine           5.32m   17-05.50    648
  2 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                      5.14m   16-10.50    598
  3 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                  5.10m   16-08.75    587
  4 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                  4.91m   16-01.50    535
  5 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn             4.89m   16-00.50    530
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                    4.83m   15-10.25    514
  7 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                      4.82m   15-09.75    511
  8 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard              4.80m   15-09.00    506
  9 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                      4.75m   15-07.00    492
 10 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                    4.27m   14-00.25    371
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine         2:20.25     820
  2 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard            2:22.91     784
  3 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                2:26.57     736
  4 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                    2:27.10     730
  5 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                    2:30.79     683
  6 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                2:33.38     651
  7 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                  2:33.41     651
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                  2:34.58     637
  9 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                    2:37.51     602
 10 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           2:44.03     528
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
        Meet: #  3379  2010        Hazel Briner, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Maine          3197       3362   10   
  2 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                     3453       3250    8   
  3 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                 3128       3232    6   
  4 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard             2998       3215    5   
  5 Stephanie Guo             FR MIT                     2947       3160    4   
  6 Kiana Herold              FR Amherst                 2911       3132    3   
  7 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn            2745       3036    2   
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                   2737       2990    1   
  9 Stephanie Birkhimer       SR MIT                     2682       2886  
 10 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                   2634       2680  
 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   150        2) MIT                       119   
    3) Tufts                       94        4) Amherst                    67   
    5) Bowdoin                     51        6) Southern Maine             45   
    7) Wheaton (Mass.)             28        8) Middlebury                 25   
    9) Colby                       24.50    10) Wesleyan                   24   
   11) Springfield                 22       11) RIC                        22   
   13) Conn College                21       14) Coast Guard                17   
   15) UMass Dartmouth             14       15) Bates                      14   
   15) Westfield State             14       18) Trinity                    12   
   18) Bridgewater St.             12       20) UMass Boston                9   
   21) Worcester State              8       22) Eastern Conn. St.           5.50
   23) Keene State                  5       24) WPI                         4   
   24) Smith College                4       26) Fitchburg St.               3   
   26) Wellesley                    3       28) New England College         2