Recap | Results

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
              Springfield College Invitation T&F Meet - 4/19/2014              
                              Springfield College                              
   
Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

Finals

  1 Shaina Blamahsah          FR American Int           12.15      12.24   3.4  5  10   
  2 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           12.47      12.41   3.4  5   8   
  3 Jessica Razy              SR Saint Rose             12.57      12.51   3.4  5   6   
  4 Cassandra Bennett         JR American Int           12.35      12.53   3.4  5   5   
  5 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St           12.61      12.56   3.4  5   4   
  6 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SO UMass Dartmo           12.77      12.63   3.4  5   3   
  7 Valerie Moore             FR Post                   12.92      12.69   3.6  4   2   
  8 Ezra Banks                SR UMass Dartmo           13.24      12.71   5.4  3   1   
  9 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmo           12.84      12.73   3.4  5 
 10 Amy Campbell              SR Westfield St           13.14      12.83   5.4  3 
 11 Darian Dailey             SO Springfield            13.00      13.00   3.6  4 
 12 Nichole Tillery           SO Worcester St           13.36      13.03   5.4  3 
 13 Katherine Saia            FR Springfield            13.20      13.14   5.4  3 
 14 Alicia Bousa              FR Saint Rose             13.10      13.19   3.6  4 
 15 Megan Faunce              SR Westfield St           12.86      13.26   3.6  4 
 16 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose             13.41      13.28   5.4  3 
 17 Aliya-Marie Melville      FR Worcester St           13.36      13.32   5.4  3 
 18 Sherry Gilronan           SO Eastern Conn           13.08      13.34   3.6  4 
 19 Krystal Lambert           FR Sage                   13.61      13.36   5.4  3 
 20 Katarina Palso            JR Westfield St           13.00      13.45   3.6  4 
 21 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose             13.50      13.51   5.4  3 
 22 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose             13.78      13.57   2.6  2 
 23 Alexandra Shaw            JR Springfield            13.10      13.60   3.6  4 
 24 Sonia Brown               SR Smith Colleg           13.85      13.66   2.6  2 
 25 Maddison Benson           SO Worcester St                      13.79   3.6  4 
 26 Alyssa Unikewicz          SO Springfield            13.74      13.80   2.6  2 
 27 Sylvia Yanez              FR Post                   14.00      13.99   2.6  2 
 28 Ashley Dessources         JR UMass Dartmo           14.33      14.24   2.6  2 
 29 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State            14.00      14.35   2.6  2 
 30 Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose             14.28      14.39   2.6  2 
 31 Alexis Peterson           FR Keene State            14.20      14.50   2.6  2 
 32 Sara Hootstein            FR Westfield St           14.78      14.71   2.6  1 
 33 Sharmise Pratt            FR Sage                   15.00      16.37   2.6  1 

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

  1 Jessica Razy              SR Saint Rose             26.00      25.59   3.9  6  10   
  2 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SO UMass Dartmo           25.66      25.63   3.9  6   8   
  3 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St           25.64      25.74   3.9  6   6   
  4 Shantel Noble             SR American Int           26.51      26.01   3.9  6   5   
  5 Tobiann Lascelles         JR American Int           25.86      26.10   3.9  6   4   
  6 Summer Jones              SO UMass Dartmo           26.73      26.29   3.9  5   3   
  7 Alicia Bousa              FR Saint Rose             26.70      26.32   3.9  5   2   
  8 Emily Riehl               SO Worcester St           27.00      26.42   3.9  5   1   
  9 Valerie Moore             FR Post                   27.24      26.65   3.9  5 
 10 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmo           26.69      26.66   3.9  6 
 11 Sherry Gilronan           SO Eastern Conn           27.33      26.92   3.9  5 
 12 Amy Campbell              SR Westfield St           27.02      27.03   3.9  5 
 13 Nichole Tillery           SO Worcester St           27.41      27.17   4.4  4 
 14 Lucy Jensen               FR UMass Dartmo           28.34      27.45   4.1  3 
 15 Meadeshia Mitchell        JR Smith Colleg           27.70      27.49   4.4  4 
 15 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State            27.35      27.49   4.4  4 
 17 Aliya-Marie Melville      FR Worcester St           27.24      27.57   3.9  5 
 17 Megan Faunce              SR Westfield St           27.42      27.57   4.4  4 
 19 Katie Osterlund           SO Smith Colleg           29.30      27.78   3.8  2 
 20 Hannah Woods              JR Springfield            28.90      27.83   3.8  2 
 21 Kelly Kobani              JR Saint Rose             27.99      27.87   4.1  3 
 22 Kimberly West             JR Worcester St           27.50      28.04   4.4  4 
 23 Amber Army                FR Worcester St           28.38      28.16   4.1  3 
 24 Katherine Saia            FR Springfield            27.88      28.40   4.1  3 
 25 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State            29.55      28.78   3.0  1 
 26 Alyssa Unikewicz          SO Springfield            28.57      28.79   4.1  3 
 27 Sonia Brown               SR Smith Colleg           29.31      28.84   3.8  2 
 28 Sarah Cummings            FR Coast Guard            29.50      28.87   3.0  1 
 29 Aimee Valencia            SO Coast Guard            29.29      28.97   3.8  2 
 30 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State            29.50      29.54   3.0  1 
 31 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           28.57      29.74   4.1  3 
 32 Jasmine Patterson         SR American Int           28.79      29.83   3.8  2 
 33 Sylvia Yanez              FR Post                   29.97      29.85   3.0  1 
 34 Katharine Bedrossian      JR Springfield            28.69      29.89   3.8  2 
 35 Kayla Clark               SR Smith Colleg           29.60      29.93   3.0  1 
 36 Sara Hootstein            FR Westfield St           31.33      32.14   3.8  2 

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Emily Riehl               SO Worcester St         1:00.22      59.59   4  10   
  2 Summer Jones              SO UMass Dartmo           59.62      59.92   4   8   
  3 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State          1:00.15      59.99   4   6   
  4 Akaya McElveen            SR Eastern Conn           59.74    1:00.44   4   5   
  5 Dina Pitsas               FR Springfield          1:01.00    1:01.19   4   4   
  6 Meadeshia Mitchell        JR Smith Colleg         1:01.74    1:01.26   4   3   
  7 Madison Ahlers            SO Coast Guard          1:01.18    1:01.89   4   2   
  8 Ashley Monahan            FR Westfield St         1:02.15    1:02.00   3   1   
  9 Fatournata Samura         JR Springfield          1:04.70    1:03.36   2 
 10 Cassidy Noonan            SR Westfield St         1:01.77    1:03.42   3 
 11 Allison Brady             SO Keene State          1:02.00    1:04.44   3 
 12 Lucy Jensen               FR UMass Dartmo         1:04.50    1:04.62   2 
 13 Sarah Skillin             FR Springfield          1:04.00    1:04.70   2 
 14 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State          1:03.00    1:04.80   3 
 15 Amber Army                FR Worcester St         1:05.76    1:04.84   2 
 16 Kimberly West             JR Worcester St         1:02.00    1:05.03   3 
 17 Albertine Samson          FR UMass Dartmo         1:04.23    1:05.30   2 
 18 Tammi Lynch               FR UMass Dartmo         1:03.50    1:05.63   3 
 19 Jaime Lyons               JR Westfield St         1:05.04    1:06.24   2 
 20 Meghan Cutler             JR UMass Dartmo         1:07.68    1:08.74   2 
 21 Katharine Bedrossian      JR Springfield          1:05.00    1:09.24   2 
 22 Avery Mansfield           JR Keene State          1:10.45    1:10.60   1 
 23 Mary Reilly               SR Smith Colleg         1:14.00    1:16.36   1 
 24 Megan Mulcahy             JR Worcester St         1:08.00    1:19.09   1 

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Springfield          2:14.00    2:17.54   3  10   
  2 Samantha Pomroy           SO Springfield          2:18.00    2:21.71   3   8   
  3 Gretchen Krause           FR Coast Guard          2:23.88    2:23.92   3   6   
  4 Abby Mosca                SR Smith Colleg         2:24.00    2:27.21   3   5   
  5 Kayla Clark               SR Smith Colleg         2:29.80    2:27.73   3   4   
  6 Chloe Benoist             FR Coast Guard          2:29.00    2:28.66   3   3   
  7 Chelsea Morsey            SO Eastern Conn         2:31.49    2:32.31   2   2   
  8 Alyssa Lombardi           FR Keene State          2:25.80    2:32.55   3   1   
  9 Ashley Dow Romano         FR Westfield St         2:38.16    2:33.35   2 
 10 Bonny Turnage             FR Coast Guard          2:27.00    2:35.00   3 
 11 Elizabeth Beauregard      SO Springfield          2:30.00    2:35.39   3 
 12 Pascaline Jerotich        FR American Int         2:24.00    2:35.86   3 
 13 Jessica Connor            JR UMass Dartmo         2:35.00    2:37.20   2 
 14 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St         2:34.64    2:37.43   2 
 15 Olivia Marshall           JR Westfield St         2:30.00    2:38.36   3 
 16 Stephanie Williams        SO Springfield          2:34.00    2:38.40   2 
 17 Jennifer Miranda          FR UMass Dartmo         2:40.00    2:38.52   1 
 18 Mary Leach                FR UMass Dartmo         2:38.24    2:38.67   2 
 19 Danielle Cote             FR Worcester St         2:30.00    2:39.13   3 
 20 Chelsey Peso              JR Worcester St         2:30.00    2:40.05   3 
 21 Kristen O'Connell         SO Keene State          2:35.00    2:40.97   2 
 22 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn         2:42.87    2:41.97   1 
 23 Kelsey Sheehan            FR Keene State          2:35.53    2:42.20   2
 24 Sophihanna Dilek          FR Smith Colleg         2:35.20    2:44.05   2 
 25 Alyssa Cooke              FR Eastern Conn         2:42.85    2:44.25   1 
 26 Tara Saraf                SO Westfield St         2:41.90    2:48.07   1 
 27 Lauren Belfast            FR Sage                 2:45.00    2:49.86   1 
 28 Sam White                 FR Elms                 2:55.00    2:50.73   1 

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Abigail Wright            SO Springfield          4:51.34    5:01.30   2  10   
  2 Jennifer Haley            FR Coast Guard          5:08.16    5:12.26   2   8   
  3 Kelly Labanara            JR Eastern Conn         5:17.08    5:12.46   2   6   
  4 Kylie McCartney           SO Eastern Conn         5:12.91    5:12.56   2   5   
  5 Chelsey Peso              JR Worcester St         5:00.00    5:17.21   2   4   
  6 Mariah McPhee             FR Eastern Conn         5:13.50    5:19.70   2   3   
  7 Brianna Enderson          SR Keene State          5:08.00    5:20.23   2   2   
  8 Emily Anderson            SO UMass Dartmo         5:18.83    5:22.23   2   1   
  9 Samantha Hurley           JR Westfield St         5:19.50    5:22.70   2 
 10 Caroline Daubitz          SO UMass Dartmo         5:19.00    5:24.87  2 
 11 Audrey Boraski            FR Keene State          5:15.00    5:27.65   2 
 12 Clara Dahill-Baue         FR Coast Guard          5:27.20    5:29.46   1 
 13 Sarah Sutto-Plunz         FR Smith Colleg         5:23.60    5:29.85   2 
 14 Courtney Bricault         SO Keene State          5:25.00    5:32.21   2 
 15 Fiona Jones               SR Smith Colleg         5:35.00    5:33.01   1 
 16 Megan Erickson            SO Westfield St         5:28.01    5:34.42   1 
 17 Ali Barret                SR Worcester St         5:18.19    5:36.48   2 
 18 Katherine Beasley         FR Coast Guard          5:40.00    5:36.55   1 
 19 Sofia Amaral              FR Eastern Conn         5:40.00    5:37.96   1 
 20 Kelsey Nixon              SO Eastern Conn         5:24.00    5:38.99   2 
 21 Katie Benoit              FR Springfield          5:20.00    5:52.28   2 
 22 Rachel Frazier            FR UMass Dartmo         5:35.00    5:52.38   1 
 23 Sam White                 FR Elms                 6:18.01    5:53.97   1 
 24 Katherine Becker          FR Worcester St         5:44.98    5:55.93   1 
 25 Lauren Belfast            FR Sage                 5:30.00    5:56.77   1 
 26 Melanie Hunter            FR Worcester St         6:10.00    6:15.72   1 
 27 Emma Bernard              SO Elms                 6:21.44    6:20.13   1 

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State         18:30.00   18:30.37   10   
  2 Carli Davis               FR Keene State         18:25.00   18:37.71    8   
  3 Kendall Auth              JR Coast Guard         19:00.00   19:16.70    6   
  4 Emily Baker               SO Saint Rose          19:15.00   19:24.94    5   
  5 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State         18:55.00   19:27.09    4   
  6 Keziah Muhuhu             FR American Int        19:30.00   19:29.33    3   
  7 Molly Schaefer            SO Keene State         18:55.00   19:30.84    2   
  8 Courtney Magario          SO Eastern Conn        21:00.00   19:42.48    1   
  9 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State         18:55.00   19:57.01  
 10 Jessica Mulroy            JR Coast Guard         19:15.00   19:59.98  
 11 Hannah Doolittle          JR Keene State         19:40.48   20:04.45  
 12 Jennifer Asci             FR Westfield St                   20:13.87  
 13 Riley Wilk                JR Keene State         19:33.45   20:18.59  
 14 Mercy Muhuhu              FR American Int        19:30.00   20:20.60  
 15 Andrea Hicks              JR Westfield St        20:08.47   20:22.19  
 16 Michelle Kelleher         SO Westfield St        20:40.04   20:29.46  
 17 Kyndall Percival          FR Coast Guard         20:40.00   20:48.99  
 18 Taylor Surrette           FR Westfield St                   21:18.15  
 19 Heidi Proper              FR Saint Rose          22:15.00   22:39.96  
 20 Kailynn Violette          FR Eastern Conn        23:00.00   24:14.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

  1 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           14.76      14.58   2.3  2  10   
  2 Brittany Bryant           SO American Int           14.95      14.95   2.3  2   8   
  3 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose             15.08      15.12   2.3  2   6   
  4 Abigail Clark             JR Springfield            15.79      15.54   2.3  2   5   
  5 Erin Womboldt             SO Springfield            16.87      15.70   2.3  2   4   
  6 Jasmine Patterson         SR American Int                      15.95   3.1  1   3   
  7 Maddison Benson           SO Worcester St           16.00      16.00   2.3  2   2   
  8 Amanda Caldarone          JR Worcester St           16.01      16.08   2.3  2   1   
  9 Katie Osterlund           SO Smith Colleg           16.26      16.38   2.3  2 
 10 Alexis Peterson           FR Keene State            17.03      17.00   3.1  1 
 11 Aimee Valencia            SO Coast Guard            17.76      17.46   3.1  1 
 12 Julia Mundy               JR Coast Guard            18.10      17.74   3.1  1 
 13 Cassie Remillard          SO UMass Dartmo           17.81      17.87   3.1  1 
 14 Ashley Dessources         JR UMass Dartmo           20.00      18.30   3.1  1 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Megan Taylor              SR Worcester St         1:06.16    1:06.84   2  10   
  2 Dalena Le                 SO Worcester St         1:07.00    1:08.73   2   8   
  3 Meaghan Shurtleff         FR UMass Dartmo         1:10.66    1:09.87   1   6   
  4 Colleen Rice              FR Springfield          1:08.50    1:10.81   2   5   
  5 Hunter Carden             FR UMass Dartmo         1:11.00    1:10.91   1   4   
  6 Alexandria McMahon        JR Worcester St         1:07.00    1:10.94   2   3   
  7 Michel-Le Meranda         SO UMass Dartmo         1:10.00    1:11.69   2   2   
  8 Chrissy Fraga             SO Salve Regina         1:10.74    1:11.74   1   1   
  9 Abigail Clark             JR Springfield          1:09.00    1:11.85   2 
 10 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith Colleg         1:08.14    1:12.14   2 
 11 Julia Mundy               JR Coast Guard          1:13.50    1:15.71   1 
 12 Kaitlin Kruglak           FR Saint Rose           1:15.00    1:15.96   1 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Kristen Harrington        JR Saint Rose          12:03.35   12:02.22   10   
  2 Michelle Lujan            FR Saint Rose          12:02.25   12:15.11    8   
  3 Amber Goodspeed           FR Saint Rose                     12:19.42    6   
  4 Emily Rund                JR Springfield         12:46.15   13:00.86    5   
  5 Lindsey Bernard           SO Springfield         13:04.47   13:28.67    4   
  6 Nicole Lanoie             FR Westfield St                   14:01.35    3   
  7 Christine Edison          SO Eastern Conn        14:32.00   14:13.05    2   
  8 Emily Mulcahy             FR Westfield St                   14:41.41    1   

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Worcester State  'A'                                48.45      49.53   10   
     1) Arianna Freeman SO              2) Brittany Hodgerney JR          
     3) Alyssa Jasper JR                4) Christy Deininger SR           

  2 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                49.62      49.64    8   
     1) Barbara Okafor SO               2) Ezra Banks SR                  
     3) Esther Nkwah FR                 4) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO  
     5) Michel-Le Meranda SO            6)                               

  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                     50.52      50.34    6   
     1) Bridget Buckley SR              2) Bianca Jordan JR               
     3) Alicia Bousa FR                 4) Jessica Razy SR                

  4 Westfield State  'A'                                49.73      50.46    5   
     1) Meghan McNamara SO              2) Amy Campbell SR                
     3) Megan Faunce SR                 4) Katarina Palso JR              

  5 Springfield  'A'                                    49.50      51.25    4   
     1) Erin Womboldt SO                2) Darian Dailey SO               
     3) Elizabeth Saia JR               4) Colleen Rice FR                

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:24.16    4:17.65   10   
     1) Chloe Benoist FR                2) Jennifer Haley FR              
     3) Gretchen Krause FR              4) Bonny Turnage FR               
     5) Sarah Cummings FR               6) Madison Ahlers SO             

  2 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:04.00    4:18.45    8   
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO   2) Hunter Carden FR               
     3) Michel-Le Meranda SO            4) Summer Jones SO                
     5) Tammi Lynch FR                  6) Albertine Samson FR            

  3 Springfield  'A'                                  4:08.00    4:21.04    6   
     1) Katharine Bedrossian JR         2) Abigail Clark JR               
     3) Katherine Saia FR               4) Sarah Skillin FR               
     5) Hannah Woods JR                 6)                                

  4 Keene State  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:21.14    5   
     1) Allison Brady SO                2) Katelyn Terry FR               
     3) Lindsey Terry FR                4) Kristen O'Connell SO           

  5 UMass Dartmouth  'B'                              4:29.00   x4:34.38  
     1) Tammi Lynch FR                  2) Jessica Connor JR              
     3) Meaghan Shurtleff FR            4) Albertine Samson FR            
     5) Remi Digiovanni SO              6) Caroline Daubitz SO            
     7) Michel-Le Meranda SO            8) Mary Leach FR                  

  6 Saint Rose  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:44.54    4   
     1) Kelly Kobani JR                 2) Mallory Collier SO             
     3) Kayla Rouse FR                  4) Stephanie Vance SO             
     5) Amber Goodspeed FR              6)                                

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Springfield  'A'                                 10:19.54   10:20.64   10   
     1) Elizabeth Beauregard SO         2) Abigail Wright SO              
     3) Dina Pitsas FR                  4) Stephanie Williams SO          

  2 Saint Rose  'A'                                  10:33.00   10:40.20    8   
     1) Kristen Harrington JR           2) Amber Goodspeed FR             
     3) Kaitlin Kruglak FR              4) Michelle Lujan FR              

  3 Keene State  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:13.77    6   
     1) Courtney Bricault SO            2) Alyssa Lombardi FR             
     3) Kelsey Sheehan FR               4) Brianna Enderson SR            

Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Springfield  'A'                                             4:17.94   10   
     1) Samantha Pomroy SO              2) Gabriella Gaudreault SR        
     3) Elizabeth Saia JR               4) Colleen Rice FR                

  2 Saint Rose  'A'                                   4:20.41    4:19.69    8   
     1) Jessica Razy SR                 2) Alicia Bousa FR                
     3) Bridget Buckley SR              4) Bianca Jordan JR              
     5) Amber Goodspeed FR              6)                               

  3 Worcester State  'A'                              4:30.00    4:39.73    6   
     1) Megan Taylor SR                 2) Christy Deininger SR           
     3) Brittany Hodgerney JR           4) Danielle Cote FR               

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St           1.52m      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 

  2 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           1.65m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 

  2 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose             1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Erin McIntyre             SO Worcester St           1.58m      1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 

  5 Cayla Leinonen            JR Worcester St           1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Katie Osterlund           SO Smith Colleg           1.49m      1.42m    4-07.75   1.20
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 

  6 Michaela McCarthy         FR Westfield St           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75   1.20
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 

  6 Meghan Cutler             JR UMass Dartmo           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75   1.20
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 

  6 Erica Andrasi             SO Eastern Conn           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   1.20
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 

  6 Jasmine White             FR American Int           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75   1.20
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 

 11 Megan Taylor              SR Worcester St           1.50m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO  XXX 

 12 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose             1.48m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    P    P 

 12 Shelley Burns             SO Keene State            1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 

 14 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St           1.42m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 

 15 Andrea Dillon             FR American Int           1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO   XO  XXX 

 16 Rachel Kaliff             FR Springfield            1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Monet Masters             SO Coast Guard            3.27m      3.33m   10-11.00  10    Won Jump-Off
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.27 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 

  2 Amy Auclair               SR Westfield St           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00   8    2nd Place in Jump-Of
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.27 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 

  3 Casey Fall                SO Coast Guard            3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Amy Huhn                  SR Eastern Conn           3.30m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 

  5 Hunter Carden             FR UMass Dartmo           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25   3.50
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Taylor Peace              SO Coast Guard            2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25   3.50
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 

  7 Kendra Hebert             FR UMass Dartmo           2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 

  8 Andrea Boczon             SO American Int           2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 

  9 Amanda Grillon            SO Springfield            2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O   XO 

 10 Kelly Kobani              JR Saint Rose             2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O  XXX 

 11 Shannon Wallace           FR Westfield St           2.45m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P   XO  XXX 

 12 Kelly Vollkommer          SO Springfield            2.15m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.15 
      XXO  XXX 

 -- Sarah Majdalany           SR Springfield            2.00m         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 

 -- Nicole Lanoie             FR Westfield St           1.77m         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================

  1 Brittany Bryant           SO American Int           5.73m      6.08m   3.6  19-11.50  10   
     5.61m(4.1) 5.79m(3.1) 6.08m(3.6) 5.77m(1.8) PASS      PASS     

  2 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith Colleg           4.60m      5.43m   3.2  17-09.75   8   
     4.98m(2.4) 5.19m(4.5) FOUL(4.3) 5.35m(2.4) 5.43m(3.2) 5.33m(2.6)

  3 Amanda Martin             JR Springfield            5.15m      5.34m   3.7  17-06.25   6   
     5.34m(3.7) 5.32m(3.2) 5.33m(3.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  4 Amanda Caldarone          JR Worcester St           5.25m      5.32m   3.1  17-05.50   5   
     5.30m(3.1) 5.32m(3.1) 5.08m(3.5) FOUL(2.2) 4.84m(0.5) 5.18m(3.8)

  5 Darian Dailey             SO Springfield            5.08m      5.22m   5.0  17-01.50   4   
     4.79m(4.4) 4.97m(3.4) 4.70m(4.0) 4.97m(3.7) 4.99m(3.6) 5.22m(5.0)

  6 Katarina Palso            JR Westfield St           5.09m      5.08m   4.7  16-08.00   3   
     4.74m(2.6) 4.92m(4.0) 4.70m(2.9) 4.75m(2.8) 4.82m(3.5) 5.08m(4.7)

  7 Natalie Bowens            FR Eastern Conn           4.83m      5.05m   2.7  16-07.00   2   
     5.05m(2.7) 4.80m(2.5) 4.89m(2.8) 4.72m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) 4.71m(5.1)

  8 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St           4.85m      5.03m   4.0  16-06.00   1   
     4.98m(4.7) 5.03m(4.0) 4.92m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  9 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose             5.01m      4.90m   3.1  16-01.00 
     4.58m(3.0) 4.87m(3.3) 4.81m(3.3) FOUL(4.5) 4.82m(3.0) 4.90m(3.1)

 10 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose             5.17m      4.82m   5.0  15-09.75 
     4.80m(2.4) 4.82m(5.0) FOUL(3.1)           

 10 Jasmine White             FR American Int           4.86m      4.82m   3.6  15-09.75 
     4.71m(3.2) 4.82m(3.6) 4.69m(0.2)         

 12 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St           4.36m      4.72m   3.1  15-06.00 
     3.87m(3.0) FOUL(3.8) 4.72m(3.1)         

 13 Arianna Freeman           SO Worcester St           4.39m      4.70m   2.7  15-05.00 
     4.70m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.6)         

 13 Aliya-Marie Melville      FR Worcester St           4.50m      4.70m   4.5  15-05.00 
     FOUL(5.0) 4.70m(4.5) FOUL(1.8)          

 15 Jaclyn Farrell            FR Westfield St           4.49m      4.69m   3.1  15-04.75 
     4.29m(3.5) 4.47m(2.8) 4.69m(3.1)           

 15 Alexandra Shaw            JR Springfield            4.93m      4.69m   2.6  15-04.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.69m(2.6) 4.50m(3.9)         

 17 Sonia Brown               SR Smith Colleg           4.58m      4.66m   3.8  15-03.50 
     4.45m(5.2) 4.48m(4.2) 4.66m(3.8)         

 18 Erica Andrasi             SO Eastern Conn           4.68m      4.58m   2.6  15-00.50 
     4.58m(2.6) 4.50m(2.6) FOUL(4.1)           

 19 Alexandria McMahon        JR Worcester St           4.87m      4.56m   3.4  14-11.50 
     4.40m(2.4) FOUL(2.8) 4.56m(3.4)         

 20 Rachel Kaliff             FR Springfield            4.16m      4.54m   4.2  14-10.75 
     4.32m(3.7) FOUL(2.2) 4.54m(4.2)           

 21 Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose             4.45m      4.34m   2.3  14-03.00 
     4.34m(2.3) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(4.3)         

 22 Nicole Hobin              FR Worcester St           4.25m      4.02m   4.8  13-02.25 
     4.02m(4.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.8)         

 23 Abigail Clark             FR Westfield St           4.24m      3.79m   2.7  12-05.25 
     3.79m(2.7) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(4.9)           

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================

  1 Amanda Martin             JR Springfield           10.71m     11.52m   5.6  37-09.50  10   
     FOUL(2.6) 11.52m(5.6) FOUL(2.8) 11.27m(1.5) PASS      PASS     

  2 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose            11.62m     11.51m   1.0  37-09.25   8   
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.5) 11.36m(3.7) FOUL(3.8) 11.51m(1.0) 11.24m(1.3)

  3 Natalie Bowens            FR Eastern Conn          11.07m     10.90m   1.5  35-09.25   6   
     10.69m(1.5) 10.64m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 10.63m(-0.6) 10.67m(1.5) 10.90m(1.5)

  4 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith Colleg          10.46m     10.83m   2.5  35-06.50   5   
     10.83m(2.5) 10.63m(2.6) 10.79m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  5 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St          10.30m     10.76m   3.9  35-03.75   4   
     10.47m(2.5) 10.76m(3.9) 10.22m(2.1) PASS      10.08m(-0.8) 10.47m(1.6)

  6 Mallory Collier           SO Saint Rose            10.53m     10.52m   2.9  34-06.25   3   
     10.37m(2.9) 10.05m(2.5) 10.18m(2.7) 9.88m(3.6) 10.18m(2.0) 10.52m(2.9)

  7 Meaghan Shurtleff         FR UMass Dartmo          10.30m     10.43m   3.3  34-02.75   2   
     9.91m(1.3) 10.43m(3.3) 10.39m(1.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)

  8 Ezra Banks                SR UMass Dartmo          10.32m     10.41m   3.0  34-02.00   1   
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.7) 10.41m(3.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  9 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State           10.42m     10.30m   3.1  33-09.50 
     9.92m(0.3) 10.20m(3.0) 10.30m(3.1)         

 10 Erin Womboldt             SO Springfield           10.44m     10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75 
     9.72m(0.8) 9.57m(2.4) 10.15m(+0.0)         

 11 Dalena Le                 SO Worcester St          10.16m     10.11m   3.8  33-02.00 
     FOUL(4.4) 9.82m(3.9) 10.11m(3.8)           

 12 Stephanie Vance           SO Saint Rose            10.23m     10.06m   1.5  33-00.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 10.02m(3.0) 10.06m(1.5)         

 13 Rachel Kaliff             FR Springfield            9.75m      9.91m   2.5  32-06.25 
     9.91m(2.5) 9.74m(2.6) 9.84m(4.2)           

 14 Jaclyn Farrell            FR Westfield St           9.74m      9.84m   2.9  32-03.50 
     9.71m(2.9) 9.84m(2.9) 9.66m(1.3)            

 15 Darian Dailey             SO Springfield           10.15m      9.79m   3.5  32-01.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 9.77m(4.2) 9.79m(3.5)            

 16 Lindsey Terry             FR Keene State            9.73m      9.70m   3.7  31-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.70m(3.7) 9.66m(1.4)         

 17 Nicole Hobin              FR Worcester St          10.05m      9.61m   3.4  31-06.50 
     9.55m(3.4) 9.49m(3.2) 9.61m(3.4)           

 18 Kayla Rouse               FR Saint Rose                        9.34m   2.5  30-07.75 
     8.97m(2.2) 9.34m(2.5) FOUL(2.5)         

 19 Michaela McCarthy         FR Westfield St           9.49m      9.16m   2.3  30-00.75 
     8.95m(2.8) 9.13m(2.2) 9.16m(2.3)         

 -- Abigail Clark             FR Westfield St           8.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.4)         

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          11.79m     11.21m   36-09.50  10   
      10.80m  11.06m  11.21m  FOUL  10.65m  11.16m

  2 Hanna Carson              SO Worcester St          11.49m     11.20m   36-09.00   8   
      11.06m  10.54m  11.20m  10.59m  10.90m  11.11m

  3 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           11.30m     11.16m   36-07.50   6   
      10.45m  10.42m  11.16m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Lauren Polansky           FR Eastern Conn          11.02m     11.15m   36-07.00   5   
      10.12m  11.12m  10.56m  11.15m  10.98m  10.71m

  5 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St                    J11.15m   36-07.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.93m  11.15m  FOUL  11.06m

  6 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           11.61m     11.07m   36-04.00   3   
      11.07m  10.79m  10.69m  11.06m  FOUL  11.07m

  7 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           11.05m     10.96m   35-11.50   2   
      9.59m  10.53m  10.64m  FOUL  10.54m  10.96m

  8 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           11.26m     10.78m   35-04.50   1   
      10.50m  10.51m  10.62m  10.71m  10.14m  10.78m

  9 Paige Sarlandt            SR Smith Colleg          10.83m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.10m  10.38m  10.25m  10.62m  10.19m

 10 Imani Parks               FR American Int          10.44m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.35m         

 11 Bailey Burke              JR UMass Dartmo          10.67m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.25m         

 12 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            11.04m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.89m  10.06m  9.92m         

 13 Carly Markos              FR Springfield           10.31m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.39m  9.96m  9.99m         

 14 Lauren Dumaine            FR Springfield           10.36m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.06m  9.68m  9.75m         

 15 Ryan MacRae               FR Westfield St          11.21m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.59m  9.54m         

 16 Molly Downing             SO Worcester St           9.78m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  ND  ND         

 17 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose            10.31m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  ND  ND           

 18 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose             9.90m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  ND         

 19 Julianna Miller           JR Westfield St           9.35m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  ND  ND         

 20 Niajeha Green             FR Post                  30.00m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  ND  ND         

 21 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           9.27m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.76m  8.75m         

 22 Jessica Innis             SO Smith Colleg           8.94m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  ND  ND           

 23 Marlene Christenson       SR Worcester St           9.96m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  ND  ND         

 24 Meghan Frangione          FR Springfield            9.30m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  ND  ND         

 -- Elizabeth McCormack       FR Worcester St           9.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           39.60m     39.45m     129-05  10   
      35.85m  34.73m  34.30m  FOUL  39.45m  36.70m

  2 Bailey Burke              JR UMass Dartmo          34.30m     35.95m     117-11   8   
      34.27m  FOUL  35.95m  33.99m      

  3 Emily Kohn                SO Eastern Conn          36.06m     33.18m     108-10   6   
      29.24m  32.02m  FOUL  33.18m  FOUL  29.80m

  4 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           34.21m     32.62m     107-00   5   
      27.79m  28.84m  29.87m  32.62m      

  5 Lauren Dumaine            FR Springfield           31.85m     32.18m     105-07   4   
      32.18m  30.83m  29.28m  31.90m      

  6 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          35.34m    J32.18m     105-07   3   
      FOUL  28.95m  FOUL  32.18m      

  7 Elizabeth McCormack       FR Worcester St          32.00m     31.54m     103-06   2   
      31.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

  8 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           35.37m     30.92m     101-05   1   
      29.55m  30.89m  28.92m  30.92m  30.25m  FOUL

  9 Molly Downing             SO Worcester St          30.00m     30.91m     101-05 
      30.47m  30.91m  30.57m  29.96m      

 10 Imani Parks               FR American Int          26.52m     30.78m     101-00 
      23.65m  29.22m  FOUL  30.78m      

 11 Carly Markos              FR Springfield           30.80m     30.75m     100-11 
      30.29m  FOUL  27.86m  30.75m       

 12 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            26.81m     29.85m      97-11 
      27.62m  27.55m  29.85m  28.60m      

 13 Paige Sarlandt            SR Smith Colleg          28.45m     29.41m      96-06 
      24.72m  29.41m  29.18m  FOUL       

 14 Shannon Trybus            JR Worcester St          30.67m     28.81m      94-06 
      25.23m  27.04m  28.81m  28.79m      

 15 Hanna Carson              SO Worcester St          26.87m     28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  FOUL  26.74m  FOUL      

 16 Marlene Christenson       SR Worcester St          29.45m     27.22m      89-04 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

 17 Kaitlyn Murphy            FR Eastern Conn          26.90m     26.67m      87-06 
      25.32m  FOUL  25.39m  26.67m      

 18 Lauren Polansky           FR Eastern Conn          24.12m     26.25m      86-01 
      24.83m  FOUL  FOUL  26.25m      

 19 Meghan Frangione          FR Springfield           26.80m     26.21m      86-00 
      25.11m  FOUL  FOUL  26.21m      

 20 Rebecca Sochin            FR Worcester St          22.98m     25.51m      83-08 
      23.39m  FOUL  25.51m  24.50m      

 21 Jessica Innis             SO Smith Colleg          23.50m     25.02m      82-01 
      21.40m  25.02m  FOUL  FOUL      

 22 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose            27.05m     24.99m      82-00 
      24.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

 23 Alana Fish                JR Worcester St          30.00m     24.02m      78-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.02m  FOUL      

 24 Andrea Dillon             FR American Int                     16.81m      55-02 
      16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           46.04m     43.08m     141-04  10   
      41.23m  43.08m  41.44m  42.71m  39.62m  FOUL

  2 Bailey Burke              JR UMass Dartmo          41.15m     42.04m     137-11   8   
      41.39m  42.04m  39.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           37.16m     40.06m     131-05   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.96m  39.93m  40.06m  36.50m

  4 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           37.27m     39.56m     129-09   5   
      31.76m  FOUL  38.15m  39.19m  39.56m  38.69m

  5 Shannon Trybus            JR Worcester St          37.11m     39.02m     128-00   4   
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Marlene Christenson       SR Worcester St          39.31m     38.00m     124-08   3   
      38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.30m  FOUL  34.87m

  7 Julianna Miller           JR Westfield St          40.02m     37.04m     121-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  37.04m  36.85m  34.71m

  8 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           32.96m     35.22m     115-07   1   
      31.44m  34.72m  FOUL  35.22m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SO Westfield St          32.63m     35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.14m  32.39m  FOUL  FOUL  32.06m

 10 Alana Fish                JR Worcester St          36.96m     34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  FOUL  FOUL         

 11 Marisa Parmeggiani        JR Westfield St          34.10m     33.95m     111-05 
      29.85m  FOUL  33.95m         

 12 Elizabeth McCormack       FR Worcester St          30.67m     32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  FOUL  32.09m         

 13 Erin Maroney              FR American Int          34.05m     32.31m     106-00 
      27.44m  FOUL  32.31m         

 14 Kelly Sterns              SO Worcester St          31.72m     32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.22m  FOUL         

 15 Molly Downing             SO Worcester St          33.80m     31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  28.81m  31.73m         

 16 Carly Markos              FR Springfield           34.69m     31.24m     102-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.24m         

 17 Gabrielle Trejo           FR Saint Rose            27.50m     31.02m     101-09 
      27.33m  FOUL  31.02m           

 18 Hanna Carson              SO Worcester St          32.00m     30.47m     100-00 
      FOUL  29.10m  30.47m        

 19 Lauren Polansky           FR Eastern Conn          33.92m     30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  28.23m  30.35m         

 20 Ryan MacRae               FR Westfield St          27.76m     29.85m      97-11 
      29.85m  FOUL  FOUL         

 21 Cheyenne Rodriguez        SO Saint Rose            36.18m     28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  FOUL  FOUL         

 22 Katie Akerely             FR Eastern Conn          25.98m     28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  FOUL  FOUL         

 23 Courtney Spinelli         SO Worcester St          26.87m     27.21m      89-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.21m         

 24 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          35.95m     25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL         

 25 Meghan Frangione          FR Springfield           25.33m     20.18m      66-02 
      FOUL  20.18m  FOUL         

 -- Lauren Dumaine            FR Springfield           25.99m       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St          43.00m     40.61m     133-03  10   
      35.41m  39.46m  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL  40.61m

  2 Nicole Marrero            JR Keene State           39.27m     35.08m     115-01   8   
      32.60m  31.86m  32.04m  35.08m  33.61m  29.52m

  3 Ashley Motta              SO UMass Dartmo          35.60m     33.32m     109-04   6   
      31.87m  33.32m  32.29m  FOUL  FOUL  29.11m

  4 Ashley Rozzi              SO Keene State           37.01m     32.17m     105-06   5   
      28.08m  31.08m  30.92m  32.17m  28.75m  29.06m

  5 Marisa Parmeggiani        JR Westfield St          32.80m     31.92m     104-09   4   
      30.78m  31.92m  28.97m  ND  29.29m  ND

  6 Courtney Spinelli         SO Worcester St          32.00m     29.19m      95-09   3   
      27.80m  29.19m  ND  27.68m  ND  27.56m

  7 Erin Maroney              FR American Int          27.40m     27.91m      91-07   2   
      24.72m  ND  27.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           32.00m     27.58m      90-06   1   
      27.58m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS

  9 Katie Akerely             FR Eastern Conn          26.69m     22.61m      74-02 
      22.61m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND

 10 Hannah Woods              JR Springfield                      20.41m      66-11 
      20.41m  ND  ND           

 11 Jalissa Adams             FR Sage                             16.55m      54-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.55m    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================

    1) Worcester State            159        2) Springfield               109   
    3) Saint Rose                  97        4) UMass Dartmouth            83.70
    5) Coast Guard                 83.50     6) Keene State                79   
    7) Eastern Conn. St.           56.20     8) American Int'l             52.20
    9) Westfield State             28.20    10) Smith College              26.20
   11) Post                         2       12) Salve Regina                1