Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2015 ECAC DIII Indoor - 3/6/2015 to 3/7/2015                  
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                          The Armory - New york City                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.66  2015        Zakiyyah Richardson, Gwynedd-Merc           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Mercy             7.68Q  4 
  2 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyoke             7.76Q  5 
  3 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat              7.78Q  2  7.772
  4 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                  7.81Q  3  7.801
  4 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat              7.81Q  1  7.801
  6 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                   7.78q  2  7.777
  7 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.80q  2 
  8 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  7.82q  4  7.815
  9 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     7.82q  3  7.820
 10 Luscier, Courtney            Springfield               7.84   4 
 11 Burroughs, Catarra           Buffalo Stat              7.87   1  7.865
 12 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.87   1  7.867
 13 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  7.91   1 
 14 Massaro, Alison              Brockport St              7.94   2  7.938
 15 Kirk, Nicole                 So. Maine                 7.94   3  7.940
 16 Beaudoin, Chanel             Salisbury                 7.95   3  7.944
 16 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fisher           7.95   4  7.944
 18 Summers, Taylor              Amherst                   7.95   3  7.945
 19 Johnson, Mariah              Oneonta                   7.95   3  7.950
 20 Francis, Rachel              Brockport St              7.96   4 
 21 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.              7.99   1  7.981
 22 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend               7.99   3  7.989
 23 Houpe, Niasha                Buffalo Stat              8.00   5 
 24 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                    8.01   4 
 25 Mitchell, Alexia             Wesley                    8.02   5 
 26 Okafor, Barbara              Umass Dartmo              8.04   5  8.031
 27 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mass)            8.04   5  8.037
 28 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanville            8.04   2  8.038
 29 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                    8.06   2 
 30 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.09   2  8.081
 31 Hamilton, Sha'nice           Brockport St              8.09   4  8.089
 32 Harris, Kristina             NYU                       8.10   5 
 33 Gottstine, Kristen           Geneseo St.               8.12   1 
 34 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              8.18   3 
 35 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.31   5 
 -- Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                      FS   4 
 -- Johnson, Mary                Lehman                      FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  7.66  2015        Zakiyyah Richardson, Gwynedd-Merc           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyoke             7.71  
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Mercy             7.74  
  3 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                   7.75   7.746
  4 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  7.75   7.747
  5 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat              7.78  
  6 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat              7.79   7.783
  7 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                  7.79   7.788
  8 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.86  
  9 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     7.87  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Coaches must check in athletes at clerk by noon on Saturday
 All athletes not checked in by noon will be scratched
 The event will then be seeded
        Meet: # 24.69  2012        Brianna Wise, Worcester SU                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huber, Jess                  Plattsburgh              24.74   5 
  2 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat             25.10   4 
  3 Bernasconi, Allie            Lehman                   25.19   5 
  4 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                  25.22   3 
  5 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   25.25   4 
  6 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             25.34   5 
  7 Kirk, Nicole                 So. Maine                25.50   5 
  8 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     25.54   4 
  9 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              25.56   3 
 10 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 25.58   2 
 11 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             25.64   4 
 12 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             25.70   3 
 13 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             25.85   3 
 14 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             25.86   1 
 15 Burroughs, Catarra           Buffalo Stat             25.87   2 
 16 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 25.99   1 
 17 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   26.01   2 
 18 Velleca, Sara                WPI                      26.10   2 
 19 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                   26.15   1 
 20 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.16   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 54.96  1987        Genese Eddins, UMass Boston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             56.49   4 
  2 Bechu, Noemie                Union                    56.89   4 
  3 Brackley, Hannah             Nazareth                 57.63   4 
  4 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                57.93   4 
  5 Galasso, Becky               Rochester                58.42   3 
  6 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   58.45   3 
  7 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State             58.48   3 
  8 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  58.68   2 
  9 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V)            58.79   2 
 10 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                      59.04   1 
 11 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             59.09   3 
 12 Bamford, Lauren              Geneseo St.              59.10   2 
 13 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             59.34   2 
 14 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                   59.46   1 
 15 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     59.66   4 
 16 Ryan, Kylie                  Geneseo St.              59.70   3 
 17 Feuer, Sophie                Ithaca                   59.74   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.57  3/7/2015    Sasa Vann, Buffalo Stat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat           1:14.57#  5 
  2 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:14.68   5 
  3 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State            1:16.16   5 
  4 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:17.39   5 
  5 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    1:18.72   1 
  6 Waters, Kendra               Wellesley              1:18.87   2 
  7 Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                  1:19.06   3 
  8 Goble, Samantha              Nazareth               1:19.27   3 
  9 Jones, Summer                Umass Dartmo           1:19.29   4 
 10 Porter, Brittany             Rochester              1:19.49   4 
 11 Whitaker, Anna               So. Maine              1:19.53   3 
 12 Pomroy, Samantha             Springfield            1:20.06   4  1:20.052
 13 Pustis, Abbie                Bridgewater            1:20.06   1  1:20.059
 14 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:20.07   2 
 15 Grazia, Sierra               Ithaca                 1:20.39   4 
 16 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo           1:20.64   2 
 17 Adams, Grace                 Franklin & Marsh       1:20.73   4 
 18 Paredes, Melissa             CCNY                   1:21.00   1 
 19 Previte, Corrine             Gordon                 1:21.06   2 
 20 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               1:21.14   3 
 21 Strangio, Lea                WPI                    1:21.20   3 
 22 Bills, Casey                 Alfred State           1:21.63   1 
 23 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton               1:21.80   1 
 24 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                  1:22.08   1 
 25 Terry, Lindsey               Keene State            1:22.64   5 
 -- Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                      DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Alley Starts:  8 lanes = 1-4 on line, 5-8 in alley
 Alley Starts:  9 lanes = 1-5 on line, 6-9 in alley
        Meet: # 2:11.70  2012        Juliet Ryan- Davis, Middlebury            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           2:12.26   3 
  2 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:14.57   3 
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:15.22   3 
  4 Franz, Isabella              Connecticut            2:15.58   3 
  5 Damron, Hannah               So. Maine              2:15.96   3 
  6 Wright, Abigail              Springfield            2:16.25   3 
  7 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Mercy          2:16.36   2 
  8 Gibson, Ireland              NYU                    2:17.75   2 
  9 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:17.86   2 
 10 Markoe, Lauren               Keene State            2:18.94   2 
 11 Harrison, Jenae              Fitchburg St           2:19.20   2 
 12 Gildemeyer, Michaela         Nazareth               2:20.91   2 
 13 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                    2:21.66   1 
 14 Monahan, Ashley              Westfield St           2:21.70   1 
 15 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:22.50   2 
 16 Rauls, Leonie                Amherst                2:23.23   1 
 17 Fouche-Channer, Addis        Middlebury             2:23.67   1 
 18 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   2:24.10   1 
 19 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                   2:24.67   1 
 20 Pollack, Ashley              Bates                  2:26.89   1 
 -- Kitchen, Samantha            Rochester                  DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Alley Starts:  9 lanes = 1-6 on line, 7-11 in alley
        Meet: # 2:53.46  2008        Stephanie Herrick, TCNJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Kristine               RIT                    3:01.94   1 
  2 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley     Brandeis               3:02.31   1  3:02.307
  3 Tarantino, Olivia            Amherst                3:02.31   3  3:02.309
  4 Hernandez, Gabriela          Rochester              3:02.61   2 
  5 Cox, Samantha                Tufts                  3:03.18   2 
  6 Jones, Emma                  RIT                    3:03.30   3 
  7 Jerome, Hanna                Hamilton               3:03.34   3 
  8 DeLeon, Elizabeth            Mount Holyoke          3:03.56   2 
  9 Gaugler, Havilah             Geneva                 3:03.83   2 
 10 Cioffredi, Michaela          Ithaca                 3:03.84   1 
 11 Sakorafos, Alexa             RPI                    3:03.89   3 
 12 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 3:03.96   2 
 13 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               3:04.03   1 
 14 MacEwen, Taylor              RPI                    3:04.06   1 
 15 Chisholm, Molly              Bates                  3:04.12   3 
 16 Sartori, Rachelle            Ithaca                 3:04.29   2 
 17 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           3:04.61   3 
 18 Shreeve, Kyra                Brandeis               3:04.96   1 
 19 Hebner, Christina            Wesleyan               3:05.50   2 
 20 Coon, Sarah                  St. John Fisher        3:05.75   1 
 21 Connolly, Theresa            Bridgewater            3:06.01   1 
 22 LaRoche, Maggie              WPI                    3:07.60   2 
 23 Beiter, Kaylin               RIT                    3:07.74   3 
 24 Daly, Mary                   Trinity                3:07.81   3 
 25 King, Isabella               Wellesley              3:08.23   1 
 26 Ellingson, Kelli             Amherst                3:09.48   3 
 -- Panciera, Emily              So. Maine                  DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:41.66  3/7/2015    Amy Regan, Stevens Inst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           4:41.66#  3 
  2 Shafer, Abby                 New England            4:41.74   3 
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           4:43.57   3 
  4 O'Toole, Sonrisa             Wheaton (Mass)         4:43.95   2 
  5 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               4:44.00   2 
  6 Bolick, Kim                  Connecticut            4:44.35   3 
  7 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    4:45.16   3 
  8 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                 4:45.70   3 
  9 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                 4:46.17   3 
 10 Hughes, Paris                Ramapo                 4:48.52   3 
 11 Arre, Alyssa                 Rochester              4:48.63   2 
 12 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   4:50.00   3 
 13 Chen, Winny                  Geneseo St.            4:50.87   2 
 14 Dougherty, Catherine         Rowan                  4:51.11   2 
 15 Rosenzweig, Sara             Geneseo St.            4:53.54   2 
 16 Kelley, Sarah                Bowdoin                4:53.72   1 
 17 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    4:54.46   1 
 18 Sutphin, Alicia              RIT                    4:54.48   2 
 19 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    4:55.04   2 
 20 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           4:56.06   1 
 21 Pisarik, Kristi              Brandeis               4:56.36   1 
 22 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           4:57.83   1 
 23 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mass)         4:58.21   2 
 24 Lord, Jaime                  RPI                    4:59.15   1 
 25 Fournier, Allison            TCNJ                   5:01.36   2 
 26 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                5:03.00   1 
 27 Rasmussen, Loki              RPI                    5:07.06   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Alley Starts:  10 lanes = 1-6 on line, 7-11 in alley
 Alley Starts:  11 lanes = 1-7 on line, 8-11 in alley
        Meet: # 4:51.28  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           5:00.68   3 
  2 Shafer, Abby                 New England            5:01.00   3 
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           5:03.50   3 
  4 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               5:03.79   2 
  5 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                 5:04.91   3 
  6 O'Toole, Sonrisa             Wheaton (Mass)         5:05.44   2 
  7 Bolick, Kim                  Connecticut            5:05.91   3 
  8 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                 5:06.21   3 
  9 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    5:06.52   3 
 10 Hughes, Paris                Ramapo                 5:08.15   3 
 11 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:10.64   3 
 12 Chen, Winny                  Geneseo St.            5:11.41   2 
 13 Dougherty, Catherine         Rowan                  5:11.62   2 
 14 Kelley, Sarah                Bowdoin                5:12.60   1 
 15 Arre, Alyssa                 Rochester              5:12.70   2 
 16 Sutphin, Alicia              RIT                    5:13.92   2 
 17 Rosenzweig, Sara             Geneseo St.            5:14.48   2 
 18 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    5:14.97   2 
 19 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:15.32   1 
 20 Pisarik, Kristi              Brandeis               5:16.16   1 
 21 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    5:16.92   1 
 22 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           5:18.54   1 
 23 Lord, Jaime                  RPI                    5:19.08   1 
 24 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mass)         5:20.73   2 
 25 Fournier, Allison            TCNJ                   5:24.22   2 
 26 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                5:24.90   1 
 27 Rasmussen, Loki              RPI                    5:30.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 9:50.00  2003        Melissa White, SUNY Geneseo               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curran, Ashley               Connecticut           10:05.09   2 
  2 Keenan, Mary                 Wellesley             10:12.82   2 
  3 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard           10:14.95   2 
  4 Shafer, Abby                 New England           10:16.31   2 
  5 Cardin, Jessie               Westfield St          10:17.02   2 
  6 Greiner, Rebecca             RIT                   10:20.30   2 
  7 Schassberger, Molly          Wesleyan              10:21.19   1 
  8 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                10:23.16   2 
  9 Merritt, Beth                Brockport St          10:23.93   2 
 10 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:24.41   1 
 11 Trant, Shannon               RPI                   10:25.99   1 
 12 Farrell, Kate                Brandeis              10:26.65   1 
 13 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               10:26.94   2 
 14 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           10:27.13   1 
 15 Homeyer, Kristen             Geneseo St.           10:27.42   2 
 16 Bellusci, Marissa            Geneseo St.           10:29.93   2 
 17 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                   10:30.42   1 
 18 McCaleb, Lydia               Brandeis              10:30.60   1 
 19 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               10:31.16   2 
 20 Sharon, Edie                 Wellesley             10:32.30   1 
 21 Stepanova, Victoria          Rochester             10:33.45   2 
 22 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:35.42   1 
 23 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                10:45.34   1 
 24 Gillis, Meg                  Tufts                 10:48.69   1 
 25 Cook, Katherine              Bates                 10:49.29   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, SUNY Cortland          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickford, Taylor             Wellesley             17:40.57  
  2 Baughman, Mary               Alfred                17:40.88  
  3 Rabenold, Emily              Grove City            17:42.51  
  4 Milici, Stephanie            RIT                   18:11.14  
  5 Heyer, Lindsay               Hamilton              18:15.06  
  6 Mientkiewicz, Kaley          Keene State           18:16.63  
  7 Fouda, Priyanka              Wellesley             18:21.31  
  8 VanGee, Samantha             St. John Fisher       18:25.54  
  9 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               18:26.11  
 10 Villeneuve, Ashton           Utica                 18:29.88  
 11 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales               18:30.45  
 12 Kaliski, Jessie              Amherst               18:33.05  
 13 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyoke         18:35.29  
 14 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          18:35.95  
 15 Szuch, Lindsay               Keene State           18:37.99  
 16 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          19:10.41  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.74  3/6/2015    Jazmin Dunham, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat            # 8.74Q  1 
  2 Dostie, Peyton               So. Maine                 8.90Q  2 
  3 Outram, Kenya                Cortland St.              9.07Q  3 
  4 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.04q  2 
  5 Hill, Allison                Bates                     9.14q  3 
  6 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  9.18q  1 
  7 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.24q  1 
  8 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester                 9.25q  2 
  9 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.29q  2  9.282
 10 Francis, Rachel              Brockport St              9.29   2  9.286
 11 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mass)            9.31   3 
 12 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                     9.32   2 
 13 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St              9.33   1 
 14 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.              9.34   3 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                       9.39   1 
 16 Morris, Ashley               Wesley                    9.47   2 
 17 Edwards, Amber               Ithaca                    9.50   3 
 18 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mass)            9.53   1 
 19 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                     9.54   3 
 20 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith College             9.55   3 
 21 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat              9.56   2 
 22 Wooley, Annie                Fitchburg St              9.57   3 
 23 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mass)           11.46   1 
 -- Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater                DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  8.74  3/6/2015    Jazmin Dunham, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat              8.81  
  2 Dostie, Peyton               So. Maine                 8.92  
  3 Outram, Kenya                Cortland St.              9.15  
  4 Hill, Allison                Bates                     9.19  
  5 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester                 9.29  
  6 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.34   9.336
  7 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.34   9.340
  8 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.41  
  9 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  9.44  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersey City                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:41.59   6 
     1) Dunham, Jazmin                  2) Burroughs, Catarra             
     3) Porter, Jazlyn                  4) Pricher, Shuntone              
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          1:42.79   6 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) Brown, Amanda                   4) matos, Lexxus                  
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       1:43.81   6 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            1:44.12   5 
     1) Velleca, Sara                   2) Pellegrini, Liz                
     3) Price, Alex                     4) Harris, Anne                   
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:44.28   6 
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) O'Neal, Elizabeth              
     3) Dasilva, Deonna                 4) Dostie, Peyton                 
  6 Rochester  'A'                                      1:45.58   6 
     1) Edwards, Cameron                2) Galasso, Becky                 
     3) Schutrum, Brittany              4) VanDenburgh, Emily             
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:45.73   5 
     1) Tilton, Leigha                  2) Gottstine, Kristen             
     3) Wandy, Alexa                    4) Bamford, Lauren                
  8 Worcester State  'A'                                1:45.73   5 
     1) Le, Dalena                      2) McMahon, Alexandria            
     3) Jasper, Alyssa                  4) Hodgerney, Brittany            
  9 Wesley  'A'                                         1:45.83   1 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha               2) Mitchell, Alexia               
     3) Hall, Angel                     4) Minus, Quadira                 
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:45.91   5 
     1) Friedman, Rachel                2) Kelly, Christine               
     3) Dowling, Elizabeth              4) Williams, Emily                
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:45.92   1 
     1) Small, Carrie                   2) Johnson, Mariah                
     3) Knox, Amanda                    4) Jacques, Alexandra             
 12 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:46.07   4 
     1) Hochbrueckner, Kate             2) Prutsman, Taryn                
     3) Hamilton, Sha'nice              4) Francis, Rachel                
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:46.28   4 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) O'Donnell, Kelsey              
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Fairchild, Kelty               
 14 Rit  'A'                                            1:46.42   4 
     1) Fredette, Kelly                 2) Nna, Uchechi                   
     3) Orlando, Samantha               4) Burkhart, Hailey               
 15 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:46.68   4 
     1) Encarnacion, Stephanie          2) Hammonds, Jasmine              
     3) Guillaume, Kimberley            4) Koss, Kelly                    
 16 Trinity  'A'                                        1:46.98   2 
     1) Lee, Kathleen                   2) Lyons, Elizabeth               
     3) Schlangen, Abbey                4) Tonyai, Kathareeya             
 17 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:47.02   3 
     1) Grupp, Chelsea                  2) Cleveland, Chelsea             
     3) Colmerauer, Jessica             4) Mastin, Morgan                 
 18 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:47.07   2 
     1) Connell, Kimoy                  2) Anderson, Dionna               
     3) Washington, Chelsea             4) Iyizoba, Faith                 
 19 Manhattanville  'A'                                 1:47.14   1 
     1) Roberts, Shannon                2) Canavan, Rebecca               
     3) Johnson, Alexandra              4) Lanzillotti, Alexis            
 20 Bates  'A'                                          1:47.19   5 
     1) Dickinson, Alexis               2) Snellings, Quincy              
     3) Hill, Allison                   4) Oliver, Amelia                 
 21 Tcnj  'A'                                           1:47.40   3 
     1) Celestin, Danielle              2) Nardini, Cristina              
     3) Mead, Emily                     4) Cucarese, Amanda               
 22 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:47.41   2 
     1) Trappier, Anisha                2) Ojekwe, Vanessa                
     3) McGuffie, Hulerie               4) Andrews, Emily                 
 23 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:47.90   4 
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Bolduc, Georgia                
     3) Pettway, Shekinah               4) Jabouin, Naomi                 
 24 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                1:47.91   3 
     1) Perry, Traci                    2) Pustis, Abbie                  
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 25 Springfield  'A'                                    1:48.04   3 
     1) Luscier, Courtney               2) Dailey, Darian                 
     3) Rice, Colleen                   4) Unikewicz, Alyssa              
 26 Rpi  'A'                                            1:48.20   1 
     1) Hahn, Haley                     2) Wilson, Melinda                
     3) Khedr, Sara                     4) Mazur, Monica                  
 27 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:48.26   2 
     1) Richardson, Zakiyyah            2) Smith, Christina               
     3) Homont, Christine               4) Adkins, Cierra                 
 28 Alfred  'A'                                         1:48.36   1 
     1) Powell, Mijoi                   2) Pettit, Corine                 
     3) Colburn, Marissa                4) Hillman, Miasia                
 29 Union  'A'                                          1:48.51   2 
     1) Ciesielska, Natalia             2) Bechu, Noemie                  
     3) Deyo, Bonnie                    4) McDonald, Molly                
 30 Oswego State  'A'                                   1:48.62   1 
     1) Joseph, Ashalee                 2) Kudinov, Valeria               
     3) Tofolo, Anna                    4) Harrigan, Kristen              
 31 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:50.85   3 
     1) Wynn, Brianna                   2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Coaches must check in teams at clerk by noon on Saturday
 All teams not checked in by noon will be scratched
 The event will then be seeded
        Meet: # 3:49.28  2012        , MIT                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:54.38   4 
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Williams, Shailah              
     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Searcy, Melirah                
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:57.42   4 
     1) Porter, Brittany                2) Edwards, Cameron               
     3) Schutrum, Brittany              4) Galasso, Becky                 
  3 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:58.04   3 
     1) Houpe, Niasha                   2) Porter, Jazlyn                 
     3) Tisor, Emikhe                   4) Vann, Sasa                     
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            3:58.42   4 
     1) Harris, Anne                    2) Rhinehart, Maya                
     3) Pellegrini, Liz                 4) Strangio, Lea                  
  5 Bates  'A'                                          3:58.48   3 
     1) Snellings, Quincy               2) Oliver, Amelia                 
     3) Hill, Allison                   4) Ehrenberg, Melanie             
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:58.53   4 
     1) Gustavson, Emily                2) Akindole, Elizabeth            
     3) Epplett, Abby                   4) Ludew, Kelly                   
  7 Wesley  'A'                                         3:58.87   2 
     1) Hall, Angel                     2) Streeter, Elizsha              
     3) Minus, Quadira                  4) Carter, Danae                  
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:59.51   4 
     1) Ng, Sharon                      2) Waters, Kendra                 
     3) Narvaez, Isabella               4) Hanlon, Kathleen               
  9 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:00.84   2 
     1) Brackley, Hannah                2) Goble, Samantha                
     3) Larnard, Andrea                 4) Gildemeyer, Michaela           
 10 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:01.17   2 
     1) Jabouin, Naomi                  2) Bolduc, Georgia                
     3) Carvajal, Addison               4) Clark, Emily                   
 11 Worcester State  'A'                                4:01.29   3 
     1) Melville, Aliya-Marie           2) Bunszell, Eva                  
     3) Hodgerney, Brittany             4) McMahon, Alexandria            
 12 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:02.21   3 
     1) Pariseau, Marissa               2) Kudinov, Valeria               
     3) Boyce, Abigail                  4) Harrigan, Kristen              
 13 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:03.53   1 
     1) Colmerauer, Jessica             2) Grupp, Chelsea                 
     3) Cleveland, Chelsea              4) Mastin, Morgan                 
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:03.83   2 
     1) Koss, Kelly                     2) Springsteadah, Brianna         
     3) Guillaume, Kimberley            4) Allen, Na'Shimah               
 15 Salisbury  'A'                                      4:04.25   1 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Snyder, Lauren                 
     3) Monterio, Erica                 4) Randall, Christine             
 16 Springfield  'A'                                    4:04.89   2 
     1) Rice, Colleen                   2) Wright, Abigail                
     3) Skillin, Sarah                  4) Unikewicz, Alyssa              
 17 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:05.80   3 
     1) Dewart, Eliza                   2) Grazia, Sierra                 
     3) Martino, Leigh                  4) Feuer, Sophie                  
 18 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:06.08   1 
     1) Pustis, Abbie                   2) Perry, Traci                   
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:13.47   3 
     1) Keys, Kierra                    2) Knox, Amanda                   
     3) Masucci, Jaclyn                 4) Jacques, Alexandra             
 20 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:17.49   2 
     1) Cheung, Natalie                 2) Fernandez, Paige               
     3) Fouche-Channer, Addis           4) McCluskey, Kate                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 9:15.55  1987        , Fitchburg SU                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    9:32.76   2 
     1) Markoe, Lauren                  2) Terry, Katelyn                 
     3) Brady, Allison                  4) Terry, Lindsey                 
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       9:35.53   1 
     1) Spollen, Vanessa                2) Bridge, Sara                   
     3) Belko, Alicia                   4) Hrusko, Cassandra              
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:42.07   2 
     1) Banzer, Emily                   2) Jerome, Hanna                  
     3) Seamans, Mattie                 4) Choinski, Krystina             
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            9:44.02   2 
     1) LaRoche, Maggie                 2) Capobianco, Gina               
     3) Kocienski, Kimberlee            4) Tevenan, Julie                 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 9:44.79   1 
     1) Stockdale, Dana                 2) Patrick, Kelsey                
     3) Keich, Alyssa                   4) Grow, Sarah                    
  6 Amherst  'A'                                        9:45.30   2 
     1) Ellingson, Kelli                2) Tarantino, Olivia              
     3) Foster, Sarah                   4) Herrera, Hannah                
  7 Rpi  'A'                                            9:46.38   2 
     1) Johnson, Isabel                 2) Philpot, Meghan                
     3) Evke, Erin                      4) MacEwen, Taylor                
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:46.84   2 
     1) Fay, Anna                       2) Hayes, Brianne                 
     3) Lynn, Kristin                   4) Cordani, Taryn                 
  9 Bates  'A'                                          9:51.25   1 
     1) Chisholm, Molly                 2) Gagnon, Erica                  
     3) Nemy, Julia                     4) Pollack, Ashley                
 10 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:53.44   1 
     1) Rizzo, Sabrina                  2) Pinkham, Samantha              
     3) Farland, Shauntel               4) Connolly, Theresa              
 11 Trinity  'A'                                        9:54.64   2 
     1) Daly, Mary                      2) Sullivan, Morgan               
     3) Ells, Hannah                    4) Long, Sophie                   
 12 DeSales  'A'                                        9:59.89   1 
     1) Downing, Katie                  2) Labar, Abby                    
     3) Churchman, Michelle             4) Dauer, Beth                    
 13 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:04.77   1 
     1) Harrison, Jenae                 2) Zbikowski, Sadie               
     3) Gaffney, Nicole                 4) Roy, Braila                    
 14 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:11.70   1 
     1) Shippy, Katlin                  2) Saccone, Sydney                
     3) Hull, Meghan                    4) VanGee, Samantha               
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 11:47.16  2011        , Middlebury                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                          11:59.29   2 
     1) Fournier, Allison               2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Ary, Katelyn                    4) Stack, Megan                   
  2 Rochester  'A'                                     12:06.28   2 
     1) Stepanova, Victoria             2) Porter, Brittany               
     3) Kitchen, Samantha               4) Arre, Alyssa                   
  3 Rowan  'A'                                         12:07.18   2 
     1) Searcy, Melirah                 2) Wright, Jessalynn              
     3) Wilson, Tashay                  4) Dougherty, Catherine           
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:11.65   2 
     1) Fulton, Allyson                 2) Clark, Emily                   
     3) Feder, Demi                     4) Kelley, Sarah                  
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                        12:16.72   1 
     1) Herrick, Rachel                 2) Allen, Na'Shimah               
     3) Springsteadah, Brianna          4) Hughes, Paris                  
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                             12:18.33   1 
     1) Moyer, Kate                     2) Rokicsak, Samantha             
     3) Earrusso, Kaela                 4) Regan, Amy                     
  7 Rit  'A'                                           12:19.39   2 
     1) Jones, Emma                     2) Oliphant, Meg                  
     3) Beiter, Kaylin                  4) Sutphin, Alicia                
  8 Rpi  'A'                                           12:25.24   2 
     1) Lord, Jaime                     2) Philpot, Meghan                
     3) Sakorafos, Alexa                4) Rasmussen, Loki                
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                        12:30.93   2 
     1) Cioffredi, Michaela             2) Smith, Colleen                 
     3) Lynn, Kristin                   4) Sartori, Rachelle              
 10 Brockport St.  'A'                                 12:32.13   1 
     1) Swertfeger, Sarah               2) Young, Therez                  
     3) Noonan, Emily                   4) Merritt, Beth                  
 11 Tufts  'A'                                         12:36.46   2 
     1) Wasserman, Alice                2) Loss, Hannah                   
     3) Kurtz, Katie                    4) Rashba, Margot                 
 12 Amherst  'A'                                       12:39.04   1 
     1) Tarantino, Olivia               2) Rauls, Leonie                  
     3) Herrera, Hannah                 4) Foster, Sarah                  
 13 St. John Fisher  'A'                               12:39.30   1 
     1) Coon, Sarah                     2) Ehlers, Ronni                  
     3) Saccone, Sydney                 4) Shippy, Katlin                 
 14 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               12:41.58   1 
     1) Schweizer, Megan                2) Siry, Kelly                    
     3) Taylor, Melanie                 4) Deshaies, Emma                 
 15 Bates  'A'                                         12:44.64   2 
     1) Chisholm, Molly                 2) Schroeder, Elena               
     3) Pollack, Ashley                 4) Gagnon, Erica                  
 16 Hamilton  'A'                                      12:47.53   1 
     1) Choinski, Krystina              2) Buttrick, Samantha             
     3) Seamans, Mattie                 4) Banzer, Emily                  
 17 Widener  'A'                                       12:50.06   1 
     1) Creighton, Emily                2) Diehl, Brittany                
     3) Englert, Taylor                 4) Trofa, Erica                   
 18 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:51.62   2 
     1) Benoist, Chloe                  2) Ahlers, Madison                
     3) Barrameda, Andrea               4) Gollin, Beth                   
 19 DeSales  'A'                                       12:51.88   1 
     1) Dauer, Beth                     2) cappuccino, Katie              
     3) Labar, Abby                     4) Downing, Katie                 
 20 Utica  'A'                                         13:02.62   1 
     1) Cooley, Makenna                 2) Coley, Aliyah                  
     3) Bennett, Samantha               4) Bowler, Julie                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Progression
 1.54 - 1.59 - 1.64 - 1.69 - 1.72 - 1.75
        Meet: # 1.83m  1983        Yolanda Gibson, Brooklyn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 McGowan, Meghan              Salisbury                1.69m    5-06.50 
  3 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                      1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Jaeckel, Katie               Stockton                J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   1.59m    5-02.50 
  5 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater              1.59m    5-02.50 
  7 Heath, Joanna                Geneseo St.             J1.59m    5-02.50 
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            J1.59m    5-02.50 
  9 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                   J1.59m    5-02.50 
 10 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat             1.54m    5-00.50 
 10 Meade, Emily                 Widener                  1.54m    5-00.50 
 10 Golia, Becki                 Amherst                  1.54m    5-00.50 
 10 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  1.54m    5-00.50 
 14 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  J1.54m    5-00.50 
 14 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St            J1.54m    5-00.50 
 16 Brooks, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ma            J1.54m    5-00.50 
 16 Brathwaite, Samantha         Buffalo Stat            J1.54m    5-00.50 
 -- Knab, Lisa                   St. John Fisher             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Progression
 3.01 - 3.16 -3.31- 3.46 -3.61- 3.71 - 3.81 - 3.91, 4.01
        Meet: # 4.12m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 3.71m   12-02.00 
  4 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.61m   11-10.00 
  5 Craig, Ashley                Westfield St             3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Hendel, Keren                Tufts                   J3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith College           J3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Masters, Monet               Coast Guard             J3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Pitman, Katherine            Ithaca                  J3.46m   11-04.25 
 11 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.31m   10-10.25 
 11 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Bates                    3.31m   10-10.25 
 11 Vance, Keltie                Colby                    3.31m   10-10.25 
 11 DeAngelo, Jessica            RIT                      3.31m   10-10.25 
 15 Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury               J3.31m   10-10.25 
 16 Char, Amber                  Widener                 J3.31m   10-10.25 
 17 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St            J3.31m   10-10.25 
 18 Sevilis, Nichole             Stockton                J3.31m   10-10.25 
 19 Wheeler, Jessica             Brockport St             3.16m   10-04.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 5.85m  2015        Naomi Bates, Amherst                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                  5.62m   18-05.25 
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.51m   18-01.00 
  3 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                    5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.40m   17-08.75 
  6 Clohessy, Kayla              Oneonta                 J5.40m   17-08.75 
  7 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                 5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.35m   17-06.75 
  9 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   5.27m   17-03.50 
 10 VanDenburgh, Emily           Rochester                5.24m   17-02.25 
 11 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  5.23m   17-02.00 
 12 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             5.20m   17-00.75 
 13 Pierson, Taylor              Nazareth                 5.19m   17-00.50 
 14 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             5.13m   16-10.00 
 15 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  5.12m   16-09.75 
 16 Asare, Abena                 Wellesley               J5.12m   16-09.75 
 17 Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat            J5.12m   16-09.75 
 18 Ryan, Grace                  Ithaca                   5.11m   16-09.25 
 19 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.10m   16-08.75 
 20 Au, Sandra                   Rochester                5.09m   16-08.50 
 21 Dostie, Peyton               So. Maine               J5.09m   16-08.50 
 22 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   5.08m   16-08.00 
 23 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                 5.07m   16-07.75 
 24 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                   5.04m   16-06.50 
 25 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   5.01m   16-05.25 
 26 Tran, Lani                   RIT                      5.00m   16-05.00 
 27 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   J5.00m   16-05.00 
 28 Kober, Alexandria            Brockport St            J5.00m   16-05.00 
 29 Wutz, Camille                Geneseo St.              4.98m   16-04.25 
 30 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   4.95m   16-03.00 
 31 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury               4.94m   16-02.50 
 32 Wandy, Alexa                 Geneseo St.              4.88m   16-00.25 
 33 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fisher          4.87m   15-11.75 
 34 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                    4.84m   15-10.50 
 35 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.74m   15-06.75 
 -- Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                     FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                   11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.64m   38-02.25 
  3 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 11.45m   37-06.75 
  6 Kober, Alexandria            Brockport St            11.24m   36-10.50 
  7 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                   11.16m   36-07.50 
  8 Smith, Hailey                Brockport St            11.14m   36-06.75 
  9 Zawko, Skyler                Utica                   11.13m   36-06.25 
 10 Thornton, Shawna             Plattsburgh             11.04m   36-02.75 
 11 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                 11.03m   36-02.25 
 12 Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury               10.92m   35-10.00 
 13 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat            10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat           J10.89m   35-08.75 
 15 Wutz, Camille                Geneseo St.             10.83m   35-06.50 
 16 Ryan, Grace                  Ithaca                  10.78m   35-04.50 
 17 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     10.70m   35-01.25 
 18 Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat            10.64m   34-11.00 
 19 Bright, Kiara                Moravian               J10.64m   34-11.00 
 20 Asare, Abena                 Wellesley               10.50m   34-05.50 
 21 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.46m   34-04.00 
 22 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.42m   34-02.25 
 23 Randall, Christine           Salisbury               10.41m   34-02.00 
 24 Boyce, Abigail               Oswego State            10.31m   33-10.00 
 25 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia            10.27m   33-08.50 
 26 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                  10.15m   33-03.75 
 -- Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                     FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Nine (9)  to the finals
        Meet: # 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vally           13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              13.25m   43-05.75 
  3 Willson, Paige               St. John Fisher         13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            13.07m   42-10.75 
  5 Belanger, Ashley             So. Maine               12.96m   42-06.25 
  6 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & Marsh        12.91m   42-04.25 
  7 DeMent, Paige                Salisbury               12.52m   41-01.00 
  8 Sodders, Sabrina             So. Maine               12.50m   41-00.25 
  9 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  12.12m   39-09.25 
 11 Remaley, Gwen                Muhlenberg              12.09m   39-08.00 
 12 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             11.89m   39-00.25 
 13 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna      Rowan                  J11.89m   39-00.25 
 14 Cook, Savannah               Brockport St            11.87m   38-11.50 
 15 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            11.83m   38-09.75 
 16 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & Marsh        11.80m   38-08.75 
 17 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer            11.79m   38-08.25 
 18 Bray, Elizabeth              Umass Dartmo            11.78m   38-07.75 
 19 Benoit, Shelby               Wheaton (Mass)          11.75m   38-06.75 
 20 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.71m   38-05.00 
 21 Bergman, Karisa              Keene State             11.59m   38-00.25 
 22 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                   J11.59m   38-00.25 
 23 Perrella, Brenda             Cortland St.            11.48m   37-08.00 
 24 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             11.46m   37-07.25 
 25 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst           J11.46m   37-07.25 
 26 Carson, Hanna                Worcester St            11.43m   37-06.00 
 27 Bush, Kendra                 RIT                     11.42m   37-05.75 
 28 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.             11.19m   36-08.50 
 29 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                11.12m   36-05.75 
 30 Stewart, Ciara               Moravian               J11.12m   36-05.75 
 31 Hall, Amanda                 Rochester               10.87m   35-08.00 
 32 Talesnick, Lily              Trinity                 10.78m   35-04.50 
 33 Dumbleton, Bernice           Brockport St            10.77m   35-04.00 
 34 Troise, Gabrielle            Coast Guard             10.71m   35-01.75 
 35 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 36 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia           J10.29m   33-09.25 
 -- Kothor, Victoire             Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Vancol, Valerie              Cortland St.              FOUL            
 -- Milliken, Ann                Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 18.92m  2011        Yaneve Fonge, Rochester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  16.89m   55-05.00 
  2 Youngkrans, Taylor           St. John Fisher         15.98m   52-05.25 
  3 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            15.89m   52-01.75 
  4 Hilliard, Bria               Utica                   15.83m   51-11.25 
  5 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            15.77m   51-09.00 
  6 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            15.75m   51-08.25 
  7 Serdock, Meghan              Oneonta                 15.62m   51-03.00 
  8 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                 J15.62m   51-03.00 
  9 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mass)          15.56m   51-00.75 
 10 Cook, Savannah               Brockport St            15.16m   49-09.00 
 11 Kothor, Victoire             Alfred State            15.13m   49-07.75 
 12 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 15.06m   49-05.00 
 13 Warner, Megan                DeSales                J15.06m   49-05.00 
 14 Palacios, Yvonne             Ithaca                  14.95m   49-00.75 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    14.70m   48-02.75 
 16 Burke, Bailey                Umass Dartmo            14.69m   48-02.50 
 17 Dumbleton, Bernice           Brockport St            14.67m   48-01.75 
 18 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    14.62m   47-11.75 
 19 Heisler, Rachel              Widener                 14.58m   47-10.00 
 20 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   14.52m   47-07.75 
 21 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             14.44m   47-04.50 
 22 DeClerck, Taylor             Oneonta                 14.17m   46-06.00 
 23 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                14.13m   46-04.25 
 24 Edwards, Alexis              Utica                   14.12m   46-04.00 
 25 Mountain, Alyssa             St. John Fisher         14.09m   46-02.75 
 26 Jonathan, Orelia             Wesleyan                14.05m   46-01.25 
 27 DeMent, Paige                Salisbury               13.98m   45-10.50 
 28 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               13.86m   45-05.75 
 29 Gail, Colby                  Bates                   13.83m   45-04.50 
 30 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            13.81m   45-03.75 
 31 Troise, Gabrielle            Coast Guard             13.69m   44-11.00 
 32 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     13.48m   44-02.75 
 33 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  13.47m   44-02.50 
 34 Clark, Abbey                 Moravian                13.45m   44-01.50 
 35 Markos, Carly                Springfield             13.44m   44-01.25 
 36 Miller, Julianna             Westfield St            13.32m   43-08.50 
 37 Pina, Briana                 So. Maine               13.28m   43-07.00 
 38 Steele, Morgan               Fitchburg St            12.78m   41-11.25 
 39 Willson, Paige               St. John Fisher         12.62m   41-05.00 
 40 Perrella, Brenda             Cortland St.            12.32m   40-05.00 
 -- Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vally             FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.22  3/6/2015    Cristina Cristea, Ramapo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                 2:27.22#    728
  2 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St           2:27.80     721
  3 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St           2:32.01     668
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                  2:32.75     659
  5 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater            2:33.92     645
  6 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St           2:35.40     627
  7 Ward, Katie                  Rochester              2:36.58     613
  8 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.           2:36.90     609
  9 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer           2:38.92     585
 10 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury             2:39.69     576
 11 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                    2:41.40     557
 12 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St           2:50.53     458
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: #  9.19  3/6/2015    Alyssa Jasper, Worcester St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St              9.19#  1    871
  2 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.              9.28   2    852
  3 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                     9.36   2    836
  4 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater               9.37   1    834
  5 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                    9.42   3    824
  6 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury                9.45   2    818
  7 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St              9.50   1    808
  8 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                       9.75   1    759
  9 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer             10.12   3    690
 10 Ward, Katie                  Rochester                10.19   3    677
 11 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St             10.21   2    673
 12 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St             10.54   3    614
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.58m  3/6/2015    Marisa Gosdeck, Brockport St                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             1.58m#   5-02.25    712
  2 Ward, Katie                  Rochester                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                      1.49m    4-10.50    610
  9 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St             1.46m    4-09.50    577
 10 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 5.09m  3/6/2015    Ariele Krevosky, Bridgewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              5.09m#  16-08.50    584
  2 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury               5.06m   16-07.25    576
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             5.00m   16-05.00    559
  4 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   4.94m   16-02.50    543
  5 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             4.91m   16-01.50    535
  6 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    4.89m   16-00.50    530
  7 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                      4.77m   15-07.75    498
  8 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St             4.64m   15-02.75    464
  9 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer             4.58m   15-00.50    448
 10 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St             4.57m   15-00.00    446
 11 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             4.55m   14-11.25    441
 12 Ward, Katie                  Rochester                4.08m   13-04.75    326
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.90m  3/6/2015    Alyssa Jasper, Worcester St                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            11.90m#  39-00.50    654
  2 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer            11.55m   37-10.75    631
  3 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             9.72m   31-10.75    511
  4 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St             9.62m   31-06.75    505
  5 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    9.39m   30-09.75    490
  6 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury               9.25m   30-04.25    480
  7 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   9.19m   30-02.00    477
  8 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  9 Ward, Katie                  Rochester                8.09m   26-06.50    405
 10 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                      7.79m   25-06.75    386
 11 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             7.21m   23-08.00    348
 12 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              7.05m   23-01.75    338
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
 HJ needs to attempt 1.69
        Meet: #  3401  2015        Addison Carvajal, Bowdoin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St              3391  
  2 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                    3216  
  3 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.              3057  
  4 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St              3054  
  5 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater               3045  
  6 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                     2964  
  7 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury                2931  
  8 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer              2898  
  9 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St              2877  
 10 Calzolari, Jessica           RIT                       2810  
 11 Ward, Katie                  Rochester                 2665  
 12 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St              2600  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buffalo State               61        2) Ithaca                     38   
    3) Rochester                   32        4) RIT                        31   
    4) Rowan                       31        6) Wellesley                  29   
    7) Stockton                    26        8) Stevens Institute          24.50
    9) Southern Maine              23       10) Brockport St.              21   
   10) WPI                         21       12) Cortland St.               20   
   12) Amherst                     20       14) Bowdoin                    19   
   14) Keene State                 19       14) TCNJ                       19   
   17) Connecticut College         17       17) Ramapo                     17   
   17) Misericordia                17       17) Westfield State            17   
   21) Bates                       16       22) St. John Fisher            15   
   22) Trinity                     15       22) Utica                      15   
   25) Lebanon Valley              14       26) New England College        13   
   26) Moravian                    13       28) Alfred                     12   
   28) Hamilton                    12       30) Worcester State            11   
   30) Mount Holyoke               11       32) Tufts                      10   
   32) Salisbury                   10       32) Plattsburgh St.            10   
   32) Gwynedd-Mercy               10       36) Frostburg State             9   
   36) Springfield                  9       38) Brandeis                    8   
   38) Union                        8       38) Swarthmore                  8   
   41) Bridgewater St.              7.50    42) Nazareth                    7   
   43) Coast Guard                  6.75    44) Grove City                  6   
   44) Lehman                       6       44) Wheaton (Mass.)             6   
   44) Oneonta                      6       44) Wesleyan                    6   
   49) Wesley                       5       49) Alvernia                    5   
   49) NYU                          5       52) Geneseo St.                 3.50
   53) Franklin & Marshall          3       53) RPI                         3   
   53) Colby                        3       53) UMass Boston                3   
   57) Middlebury                   2       57) Oswego State                2   
   59) Colby-Sawyer                 1       60) Smith College               0.75