Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.70   1    974
  2   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern              8.93   1    925
  3    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                     8.95   1    920
  4   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island              9.07   1    895
  5   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island              9.44   2    820
  6   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                 9.52   2    804
  7   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island              9.60   2    789
  8    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater               9.67   3    775
  9    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross                9.70   2    769
 10   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                   9.83   3    744
 11    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                   9.91   3    729
 12   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             10.02   3    708
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater              1.68m    5-06.00    830
  1   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             1.68m    5-06.00    830
  6    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    1.62m    5-03.75    759
  6   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  8    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  9    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
 10   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                1.53m    5-00.25    655
 10   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             1.53m    5-00.25    655
 12   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater             11.24m   36-10.50    611
  2   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack               11.21m   36-09.50    609
  3    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                 10.65m   34-11.25    572
  4   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island            10.51m   34-05.75    563
  5   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern            10.39m   34-01.25    555
  6   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  7   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             9.40m   30-10.25    490
  8   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             9.32m   30-07.00    485
  9   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             9.23m   30-03.50    479
 10    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    9.13m   29-11.50    473
 11   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  8.74m   28-08.25    447
 12    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               8.54m   28-00.25    434
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island             5.67m   18-07.25    750
  2    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                    5.44m   17-10.25    683
  3   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island             5.36m   17-07.00    660
  4   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             5.33m   17-06.00    651
  5   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island             5.20m   17-00.75    614
  5   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island             5.20m   17-00.75    614
  7    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                  5.17m   16-11.50    606
  8    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross               5.07m   16-07.75    578
  9   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
  9   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack                5.00m   16-05.00    559
 11    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater              4.72m   15-06.00    485
 12   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers             4.60m   15-01.25    454
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   215 Keiko Hector        SR Rhode Island           2:14.10     905
  2   230 Michelle Savoie     SR Rhode Island           2:18.79     840
  3   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern           2:19.55     830
  4    21 Addison Carvajal    SR Bowdoin                2:21.34     805
  5   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island           2:23.19     781
  6   220 Hannah Madison      JR Rhode Island           2:23.83     772
  7    75 Lauren Rasmus       FR Holy Cross             2:27.46     725
  8   332 Julia Witt          SO Umass Amhers           2:33.59     649
  9   365 Ellen Bridgman      SR Vermont                2:34.13     642
 10    95 Grace MacLean       JR Maine                  2:36.27     616
 11   103 Sarah Barnett       JR Merrimack              2:39.21     582
 12    27 Samantha Richner    JR Bridgewater            2:47.07     494
 
Event 6  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   263 Destiney Coward     SO So. Conn. St            17.66m   57-11.25  10   
  2   175 Alexandra Rose      SR Northeastern            16.99m   55-09.00   8   
  3   123 Jackie Vahey        JR MIT                     16.74m   54-11.25   6   
  4   217 Grace Janes         SR Rhode Island            15.98m   52-05.25   5   
  5    39 Chelse Terry        SR Central Conn            15.95m   52-04.00   4   
  6   226 Aysha Moreino       SR Rhode Island            15.75m   51-08.25   3   
  7   182 Lauren Swanson      FR Northeastern            15.72m   51-07.00   2   
  8   279 Carly Markos        JR Springfield             15.60m   51-02.25   1   
  9    84 Erin Ellison        SO Husson                  15.57m   51-01.00 
 10    29 Jonee Harrison      JR Bryant                  15.49m   50-10.00 
 11   396 Breanna Joachim     SR Wheaton (Mas            15.39m   50-06.00 
 12   120 Ariela Slutsky      SO MIT                     15.34m   50-04.00 
 13   388 Naloti Palma-Kalum  SR Westfield St            15.33m   50-03.50 
 14    46 Michaela Garrett    JR Colby                   15.27m   50-01.25 
 15    93 Ashley Donohoe      JR Maine                   15.01m   49-03.00 
 16   298 Amylee Anyoha       SO Tufts                   14.79m   48-06.25 
 17    91 Rachel Bergeron     SO Maine                   14.62m   47-11.75 
 18   330 Sara Wagner         SR Umass Amhers            14.60m   47-11.00 
 19   326 Margaret Riseborou  JR Umass Amhers            14.58m   47-10.00 
 20   144 Mary Mullen         SO New Hampshir            14.12m   46-04.00 
 21    41 Gabrielle Troise    SO Coast Guard             13.95m   45-09.25 
 22   150 Emily Wernig        SO New Hampshir            13.83m   45-04.50 
 --   242 Mareena DiMilia     JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 New England: # 6.15m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Dana Bramble        SO American Int             5.85m   19-02.50  10   
  2   379 Abena Asare         SO Wellesley                5.76m   18-10.75   8   
  3   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern             5.74m   18-10.00   6    5.73
  4   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern            J5.74m   18-10.00   5    5.58
  5   327 Tatiyanna Sanders   FR Umass Amhers             5.64m   18-06.00   4   
  6    92 Ariel Clachar       FR Maine                    5.52m   18-01.50   3   
  7    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross               5.47m   17-11.50   2   
  8   118 Nneoma Okonkwo      SO MIT                      5.46m   17-11.00   1   
  9   199 Leah Pfrommer       SO Quinnipiac               5.45m   17-10.75 
 10   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai             5.42m   17-09.50 
 11   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                 5.38m   17-08.00 
 12   153 Roxanne Redwood     JR New Haven                5.35m   17-06.75 
 13   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern            J5.35m   17-06.75 
 14    57 Nicole Galewski     SO Franklin Pie             5.25m   17-02.75 
 15   384 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan                 5.23m   17-02.00 
 16   399 Candice Dyce        JR Williams                 5.16m   16-11.25 
 17    70 Alanna Hitscherich  SO Holy Cross              J5.16m   16-11.25 
 18   314 Bridget Deveau      SO Umass Amhers            J5.16m   16-11.25 
 19   156 Teyana Whyte        SO New Haven                5.13m   16-10.00 
 20   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                   J5.13m   16-10.00 
 21   180 Kelsey Sullivan     SO Northeastern             4.83m   15-10.25 
 22    18 Courtney Wilson     SO Bentley                  4.65m   15-03.25 
 --   369 Mallory Honan       JR Vermont                   FOUL            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 New England: # 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    97 Jaclyn Masters      SR Maine                    4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2   378 Grace Weisbecker    JR Vermont                  3.90m   12-09.50   8   
  3   161 Jacilyn Briggs      SR Northeastern            J3.90m   12-09.50   6   
  4   221 Karleigh Manfredi   SR Rhode Island            J3.90m   12-09.50   5   
  5   255 Selina Sampieri     SO Sacred Heart             3.60m   11-09.75   4   
  6   386 Ashley Craig        SO Westfield St            J3.60m   11-09.75   3   
  7   125 Sherry Wan          SR MIT                     J3.60m   11-09.75   1.50
  7   274 Molly Gibeault      JR Southern Mai            J3.60m   11-09.75   1.50
  9    64 Jamison Briggs      SO Holy Cross              J3.60m   11-09.75 
 10    52 Keltie Vance        JR Colby                   J3.60m   11-09.75 
 10   149 Ashling Slevin      FR New Hampshir            J3.60m   11-09.75 
 12   145 Kari Murnane        SO New Hampshir             3.45m   11-03.75 
 13   231 Amber Sekoll        JR Rhode Island            J3.45m   11-03.75 
 13   213 Karlee Fowler       SO Rhode Island            J3.45m   11-03.75 
 15   122 Jennifer Tylock     JR MIT                     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 16   260 Zoe Rubinstein      SO Smith Colleg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
 17   309 Sarah Bierly        SR Umass Amhers             3.30m   10-10.00 
 18    77 Samantha Speroni    JR Holy Cross              J3.30m   10-10.00 
 19    40 Monet Masters       SR Coast Guard             J3.30m   10-10.00 
 19   119 Makenzie Patarino   FR MIT                     J3.30m   10-10.00 
 --   412 Lyzandra Fernandes  SO So. Conn. St                NH            
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
 New England: #  8.47  2013        Madalayne Smith, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Nicole Genard       JR Northeastern              8.69Q  3 
  2   210 Janel Conley        SR Rhode Island              8.79Q  4 
  3   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac                8.81Q  2 
  4   308 Gabrielle Bennett   FR Umass Amhers              8.93Q  1 
  5   165 Betsy Garnick       JR Northeastern              8.70q  3 
  6   273 Peyton Dostie       SR Southern Mai              8.91q  2  8.902
  7    13 Allison Hill        JR Bates                     8.91q  4  8.907
  8   219 Karen Lobaton       SR Rhode Island              8.94q  4 
  9   324 Meghan Patrolia     SR Umass Amhers              9.01q  1 
 10    37 Sarah Hicks         JR Central Conn              9.05q  3 
 11   404 Grace Weatherall    SR Williams                  9.06q  3 
 12   297 Marilyn Allen       SR Tufts                     9.07q  2 
 13   389 Sabrina Pray        SO Westfield St              9.08q  2 
 14   288 Jeana Esernio       SR Stonehill                 9.09q  2 
 15    42 Jenna Athanasopoul  JR Colby                     9.13q  1 
 16   152 Amaysia Lake        FR New Haven                 9.14q  4 
 17   341 Jessica Amedee      SO Umass Lowell              9.16   2 
 18   222 Ashleigh Marks      SR Rhode Island              9.18   1 
 19   129 Emma Checovich      SO New Hampshir              9.30   4 
 20    70 Alanna Hitscherich  SO Holy Cross                9.34   4  9.335
 21   191 Christina Barbaro   SO Quinnipiac                9.34   3  9.339
 22    83 Victoria Zamarra    SO Holy Cross                9.37   3 
 23    25 Ariele Krevosky     SR Bridgewater               9.38   1 
 24   277 Elizabeth O'Neal    JR Southern Mai              9.40   1 
 25    50 Sophie Stokes       FR Colby                     9.41   3 
 26   280 Erin Womboldt       SR Springfield               9.53   4 
 27   104 Tori Daigle         FR Merrimack                 9.57   2 
 28   272 Neka Dias           JR Southern Mai              9.69   1 
 29   369 Mallory Honan       JR Vermont                   9.88   1 
 30   102 Abigail Adams       SO Merrimack                10.09   4 
 31    59 Breigh Souliere     JR Franklin Pie             20.29   2 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
 New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir              7.64Q  2 
  2   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St              7.66Q  4 
  3   300 Alexis Harrison     SR Tufts                     7.74Q  3 
  4   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern              7.80Q  1 
  5   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell              7.81q  2  7.805
  6   287 Olivia Dexter       FR Stonehill                 7.81q  4  7.808
  7   392 Francesca Flynn     SR Wheaton (Mas              7.84q  3 
  8   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai              7.85q  4 
  9   269 Joy Padgett         FR So. Conn. St              7.86q  1  7.859
 10   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island              7.86q  3  7.860
 11   202 Alea Simons         SR Quinnipiac                7.87q  2 
 12   348 Leyshla Gonzalez    FR Umass Lowell              7.93q  1 
 13    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross                7.94q  4 
 14   336 Anisha Trappier     SR Umass Boston              7.95q  1 
 15   340 Aliyah Alley        JR Umass Lowell              7.96q  4 
 16   164 Sydney Fisher       FR Northeastern              7.98q  4  7.976
 17   384 Alexis Walker       SR Wesleyan                  7.98   3  7.978
 18   397 Amanda Peterson     SR Wheaton (Mas              7.98   1  7.979
 19   258 Tanaya Wade         FR Sacred Heart              7.99   3 
 20    68 Sarah Friess        FR Holy Cross                8.03   2 
 21    28 Nicole Dempsey      SR Bryant                    8.04   1  8.034
 21   218 Shellyann Lindo     SR Rhode Island              8.04   4  8.034
 23   275 Heather Kendall     FR Southern Mai              8.06   2 
 24   307 Melissa Beaupre     FR Umass Amhers              8.07   2 
 25   135 Jessica Hackett     FR New Hampshir              8.08   2  8.072
 26   112 Chantal Sayegh      JR Merrimack                 8.08   1  8.078
 27   137 Sydney Kay          JR New Hampshir              8.10   3 
 28   113 Leniesha Williams   SO Merrimack                 8.11   2 
 29   375 Taylor Rosenblum    JR Vermont                   8.12   3 
 30    12 Alexis Dickinson    SR Bates                     8.19   3 
 31   109 Vitoria Raymond     FR Merrimack                 8.22   4 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   270 Shatajah Wattely    JR So. Conn. St             24.26q  8 
  2   276 Nicole Kirk         SR Southern Mai             24.87q  5 
  3   196 Jessica Lee         SO Quinnipiac               24.89q  4 
  4   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             25.01q  7 
  5   321 Jada Lofgren-Ander  FR Umass Amhers             25.11q  5 
  6   146 Lauren Perrodin     SR New Hampshir             25.13q  2 
  7   344 Kerstin Darsney     SO Umass Lowell             25.18q  1 
  8    30 Kristen Hayes       SR Bryant                   25.29q  4 
  9   229 Brianna Robitaille  JR Rhode Island             25.33   7 
 10   287 Olivia Dexter       FR Stonehill                25.34   1 
 11   394 Emily Gustavson     JR Wheaton (Mas             25.35   3 
 12   329 Diamante Spencer    SO Umass Amhers             25.37   6 
 13   337 Laquaysia Anderson  SR Umass Dartmo             25.49   6 
 14   158 Ore Akinpelu        FR Northeastern             25.50   8 
 15   177 Jessica Scott       SO Northeastern             25.53   2  25.524
 16   188 Patrice Williams    FR Northeastern             25.53   3  25.529
 17   340 Aliyah Alley        JR Umass Lowell             25.63   4  25.622
 18    97 Jaclyn Masters      SR Maine                    25.63   1  25.623
 19   354 Alethia Moore       FR Umass Lowell             25.64   8 
 20    33 MiaLynne Park       SO Bryant                   25.65   4  25.643
 21   408 Liz Pellegrini      SR WPI                      25.65   8  25.649
 22   164 Sydney Fisher       FR Northeastern             25.69   5 
 23   348 Leyshla Gonzalez    FR Umass Lowell             25.70   3 
 24   234 Autmn Wosencroft    SR RIC                      25.71   7 
 25    65 Alexandra Curtin    FR Holy Cross               25.88   7 
 26   212 Carleisha Forteau   FR Rhode Island             25.96   3 
 27   111 Mariessa Ricciardi  FR Merrimack                26.12   1 
 28     8 Greta Scott         FR Assumption               26.25   2 
 --   251 Kayla Lawrence      JR Sacred Heart               SCR   6  Lane violation
  
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 New England: # 53.72  2015        Shameal Samuels, Quinnipiac                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Carly Muscaro       JR Merrimack              # 53.65q  7 
  2   312 Emilie Cowan        FR Umass Amhers             54.41q  2 
  3   209 Mariah Claudio      SR Rhode Island             55.09q  3 
  4   335 Hulerie McGuffie    SR Umass Boston             55.61q  1 
  5   167 Camille Gooden      SR Northeastern             55.88q  6 
  6   251 Kayla Lawrence      JR Sacred Heart             56.08q  7 
  7   368 Dana Gaetani        SR Vermont                  56.32q  1 
  8   265 Crystle Hill        JR So. Conn. St             56.49q  4 
  9    45 Emily Doyle         SR Colby                    56.52   3 
 10   268 Georgette Nixon     SR So. Conn. St             56.57   3 
 11   204 Kristen Ulrich      SR Quinnipiac               56.58   5 
 12   116 Hannah Chen         SO MIT                      56.59   7 
 13    94 Teal Jackson        JR Maine                    56.77   1 
 14   357 Chelsea Owusu       FR Umass Lowell             56.86   4 
 15   188 Patrice Williams    FR Northeastern             57.05   5 
 16    23 Jayci Andrews       FR Bridgewater              57.14   1 
 17   262 Adriana Carrasco    SO So. Conn. St             57.25   6 
 18   315 Elizabeth Gulino    FR Umass Amhers             57.58   3 
 19    96 Grace Macura        SO Maine                    57.66   6 
 20   319 Caroline Leung      FR Umass Amhers             57.78   1 
 21   105 Olivia Downey       JR Merrimack                57.82   4 
 22   234 Autmn Wosencroft    SR RIC                      57.87   7 
 23   206 Mikaila Amerantes   FR Rhode Island             57.91   5 
 24   225 Kylie McPherson     SO Rhode Island             58.05   5 
 25   381 Isabella Narvaez    JR Wellesley                58.06   2 
 26   158 Ore Akinpelu        FR Northeastern             58.08   6 
 27   187 Delaney Wickman     FR Northeastern             58.20   5 
 28   267 Sonia Morant        SO So. Conn. St             58.22   4 
 29     8 Greta Scott         FR Assumption               58.30   2 
 30    89 Katelyn Terry       JR Keene State              58.31   2 
 31     3 Victoria Hensley    SR Amherst                  58.54   3 
 32   111 Mariessa Ricciardi  FR Merrimack                58.66   4 
 33    74 Stefanie McArdle    SO Holy Cross               58.84   7 
 34   151 Riley Knebes        SO New Haven                59.01   2 
 35     2 Julia Asin          FR Amherst                  59.45   6 
 36   290 Krista Fernandes    FR Stonehill                59.50   7 
 
Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   132 Danielle Gajewski   SO New Hampshir           1:14.51q  3 
  2   169 Kathryn Hanlon      FR Northeastern           1:15.07q  4 
  3    82 Oona Wood           SR Holy Cross             1:15.32q  3 
  4   185 Audrey Weyand       SO Northeastern           1:16.07q  5 
  5   142 Alyson Messina      JR New Hampshir           1:16.07q  1 
  6   241 Taylor Ann D'Agost  JR Sacred Heart           1:16.26q  1 
  7   228 Dyshelle Pemberton  JR Rhode Island           1:16.29q  6 
  8   100 Kaitlin Saulter     SO Maine                  1:17.18q  2 
  9   346 Katherine Equi      SO Umass Lowell           1:17.42   6 
 10    66 Meghan Dietter      SO Holy Cross             1:17.54   2 
 11   347 Andrea Fanciullo    SR Umass Lowell           1:17.54   4 
 12    36 Tayler Boncal       JR Central Conn           1:18.42   6 
 13   128 Lauren Brady        SO New Hampshir           1:18.54   3 
 14   339 Summer Jones        SR Umass Dartmo           1:18.89   2 
 15   266 Kiara Kallaway      SO So. Conn. St           1:19.03   3 
 16   338 Raybryana Dasher    SO Umass Dartmo           1:19.29   1 
 17   134 Emileigh Glode      FR New Hampshir           1:19.48   1 
 18    43 Michaela Athanasop  JR Colby                  1:19.49   2 
 19    90 Lindsey Terry       JR Keene State            1:20.00   3 
 20   191 Christina Barbaro   SO Quinnipiac             1:20.06   5 
 21   303 Julia Prusaczyk     SO Tufts                  1:20.17   4 
 22    15 Elena Schroeder     SR Bates                  1:20.24   4 
 23    51 Emily Tolman        SR Colby                  1:20.26   6 
 24    26 Abbie Pustis        JR Bridgewater            1:20.50   5 
 25    48 Rachel Leonard      FR Colby                  1:20.69   1 
 26    86 Brittany Gravalles  FR Keene State            1:20.70   1 
 27   172 Anna Noble          FR Northeastern           1:21.34   5 
 28   390 Isabel Anderson     FR Wheaton (Mas           1:21.39   6 
 29   393 Laura Galib         FR Wheaton (Mas           1:21.96   4 
 30   259 Meadeshia Mitchell  SR Smith Colleg           1:22.17   2 
 --   244 Jessica Failace     FR Sacred Heart                DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 New England: # 2:07.07  1988        Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   322 Heather MacLean     JR Umass Amhers           2:08.35Q  4 
  2   174 Amy Piccolo         FR Northeastern           2:10.99Q  3 
  3    69 Catherine Gildea    SR Holy Cross             2:13.07Q  1 
  4   363 Alli Wood           SO Umass Lowell           2:13.90Q  2 
  5   207 Nichole Barger      FR Rhode Island           2:11.87q  3 
  6   373 Hilary Rawding      SR Vermont                2:13.32q  4 
  7   403 Laney Teaford       JR Williams               2:13.40q  3 
  8   318 Mary Lavery         FR Umass Amhers           2:13.44q  1 
  9   377 Lauren Trumble      FR Vermont                2:13.95   1 
 10   371 Katie Nolan         FR Vermont                2:14.55   1 
 11   281 Abigail Wright      SR Springfield            2:14.98   2 
 12   402 Katie Spence        SO Williams               2:15.00   1 
 13   271 Hannah Damron       JR Southern Mai           2:15.13   4 
 14   193 Alyson Caron        JR Quinnipiac             2:15.38   4 
 15   409 Lea Strangio        SO WPI                    2:15.90   2 
 16   223 Katie McNulty       FR Rhode Island           2:16.08   2 
 17   387 Ashley Monahan      JR Westfield St           2:16.17   4 
 18   201 Cori Reid           JR Quinnipiac             2:16.86   1 
 19   214 Saige Grazia        FR Rhode Island           2:16.89   1 
 20    98 Kelsey Maxim        JR Maine                  2:17.05   2 
 21   356 Jenna Olander       FR Umass Lowell           2:17.20   2 
 22   295 Anna Barnes         FR Trinity                2:17.25   3 
 23   208 Alexandra Carbonel  SR Rhode Island           2:17.48   4 
 24   130 Gina Conti          SO New Hampshir           2:17.69   2 
 25    99 Shannon O'Neil      SR Maine                  2:17.83   1 
 26   155 Olivia Tangney      SR New Haven              2:18.60   3 
 27   395 Emily Hammond       FR Wheaton (Mas           2:18.87   4 
 28   310 Anna Capps          FR Umass Amhers           2:19.15   3 
 29   195 Darby Ginley        SO Quinnipiac             2:20.12   3 
 30    87 Lauren Markoe       SR Keene State            2:20.37   3 
 31   101 Ahlin Sungsuwan     JR Maine                  2:20.59   4 
 32    14 Julia Nemy          SO Bates                  2:22.57   2 
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Olivia Weir         FR Umass Amhers           2:55.14Q  2 
  2   168 Edlyn Gulama        FR Northeastern           2:56.08Q  1 
  3    73 Zoe Matherne        SO Holy Cross             2:58.00Q  3 
  4   171 Corinne Myers       SO Northeastern           2:58.77Q  4 
  5    78 Kathryn Spitler     SO Holy Cross             2:56.33q  1 
  6   246 Jennifer Hahne      JR Sacred Heart           2:56.70q  1 
  7   245 Cynthia Gray        SR Sacred Heart           2:58.96q  4 
  8    80 Claire Turner       SO Holy Cross             2:59.40q  1 
  9     4 Leonie Rauls        SO Amherst                2:59.65   4 
 10   398 Jordan Silva        SR Wheaton (Mas           2:59.70   3 
 11   367 Gemma Del Rossi     SO Vermont                2:59.79   1 
 12    63 Julianna Wesley     FR Hartford               2:59.80   2 
 13   406 Maggie LaRoche      SO WPI                    3:00.17   1 
 14   264 Grace Gothers       SO So. Conn. St           3:00.21   2 
 15   410 Julie Tevenan       SR WPI                    3:00.31   4 
 16   235 Molly Barker        JR Sacred Heart           3:01.20   3 
 17   291 Elizabeth Hannon    FR Stonehill              3:01.22   3 
 18   316 Brook Hansel        FR Umass Amhers           3:02.66   2 
 19   362 Samantha Wise       SO Umass Lowell           3:03.05   2 
 20   106 Sarah May           SR Merrimack              3:03.41   1 
 21   306 Sara Stokesbury     SO Tufts                  3:04.42   4 
 22   243 Christine Donnelly  SR Sacred Heart           3:04.61   3 
 23   296 Caroline Sullivan   FR Trinity                3:05.44   1 
 24     9 Meghan Slinksey     FR Assumption             3:06.79   3 
 25    16 Marianne Bartolott  SO Bentley                3:07.44   2 
 26   343 Meghan Cavalier     FR Umass Lowell           3:08.91   4 
 27   240 Nicole Cote         JR Sacred Heart           3:10.34   3 
 28   364 Smita Boesch-Dinin  SO Vermont                3:10.82   2 
 29   110 Kylie Reardon       SO Merrimack              3:12.46   2 
 30   256 Maria Schwab        SO Sacred Heart           3:17.01   4 
 
Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   173 Jordan O'Dea        JR Northeastern          17:03.24   2  10   
  2   189 Brooke Wojeski      SO Northeastern          17:24.90   2   8   
  3   249 Alexandra Kaeslin   SR Sacred Heart          17:26.47   2   6   
  4   380 Mary Keenan         JR Wellesley             17:28.56   2   5   
  5    62 Harriet Smith       SR Hartford              17:39.85   2   4   
  6   190 Lucy Young          JR Northeastern          17:48.34   2   3   
  7   176 Kerri Ruffo         SO Northeastern          17:55.10   2   2   
  8   299 Kelly Fahey         JR Tufts                 17:56.79   1   1   
  9    17 Julia Morena        JR Bentley               17:57.80   2 
 10   131 Katherine Estep     JR New Hampshir          17:57.87   2 
 11   159 Emma Boutcher       SO Northeastern          17:58.00   2 
 12    49 Catherine McClure   SR Colby                 18:00.54   2 
 13   302 Olivia Nicholson    SO Tufts                 18:04.17   1 
 14    34 Erin Svensen        SR Bryant                18:05.06   1 
 15   366 Alicia Clark        SR Vermont               18:05.07   2 
 16   248 Meghan Hutch        JR Sacred Heart          18:07.00   2 
 17   257 Kate Svensen        SO Sacred Heart          18:11.04   2 
 18    55 Emily Winter        SR Connecticut           18:15.30   1 
 19   194 Cameron Chaplen     JR Quinnipiac            18:16.43   1 
 20    61 Carly Schuyler      SO Hartford              18:18.41   2 
 21    35 Elizabeth Wilmonto  SO Bryant                18:24.11   1 
 22    88 Lindsay Szuch       JR Keene State           18:25.08   1 
 23   236 Sarah Bent          JR Sacred Heart          18:25.34   1 
 24   170 Elizabeth Harringt  FR Northeastern          18:26.47   1 
 25   285 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Stonehill             18:29.23   1 
 26   197 Victoria Maceira    SO Quinnipiac            18:46.47   1 
 27   192 Ashley Carle        SR Quinnipiac            18:53.46   1 
 28   237 Emma Cary           FR Sacred Heart          19:02.84   1 
 29     5 Rachel Avard        JR Assumption            19:05.45   1 
 30    24 Rachel Ducharme     SR Bridgewater           19:06.49   1 
 --   385 Jessie Cardin       SO Westfield St               DNF   2 
 --   292 Emily Knox          SO Stonehill                  DNF   2 
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
 New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                     11:36.33   2  10   
     1) 293 Aisha McAdams JR            2) Jordan Gray SR                 
     3) Erin Carberry SR                4) 282 Nicole Borofski JR         
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 11:37.59   2   8   
     1) Shannon Murdock FR              2) 127 Tessa Artruc SO            
     3) Cassandra Kruse SR              4) Amanda Symanski JR             
  3 Mit  'A'                                           11:37.76   2   6   
     1) 126 Nicole Zeinstra SR          2) 116 Hannah Chen SO             
     3) Bailey Tregoning FR             4) 117 Maryann Gong JR            
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:49.92   2   5   
     1) Nikki Schachman SR              2) Kate McCluskey SO              
     3) Lauren Bougioukas SR            4) 114 Abigail Nadler FR          
  5 Colby  'A'                                         11:54.47   1   4   
     1) Helen Chavey FR                 2) Taylor Depalo FR               
     3) Caitlin Lawlor SO               4) Hannah Springhorn FR           
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:02.24   2   3   
     1) 333 Carly Zinner SR             2) 319 Caroline Leung FR          
     3) 325 Sofia Pitouli SO            4) 328 Colleen Sands SO           
  7 Wellesley  'A'                                     12:04.85   2   2   
     1) 382 Sharon Ng SR                2) 381 Isabella Narvaez JR        
     3) Sonja Cwik JR                   4) 380 Mary Keenan JR             
  8 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:14.73   1   1   
     1) 264 Grace Gothers SO            2) 267 Sonia Morant SO            
     3) Caylee Richardson SR            4) Natasha Fitzpatrick FR         
  9 American Int'l  'A'                                12:15.49   1 
     1) Ivy Chepyegon SO                2) Ja'El Keyes FR                 
     3) Alexis Johnson SO               4) Pascaline Jerotich JR          
 10 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:20.29   2 
     1) 184 Danielle Voke SO            2) 169 Kathryn Hanlon FR          
     3) 174 Amy Piccolo FR              4) 157 Sarah Adler SO             
 11 Merrimack  'A'                                     12:31.08   1 
     1) Kristin Schmidt SR              2) Bethany Labossier SR           
     3) Margaret Byrne FR               4) Kerry Phelan SR                
 12 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:31.69   1 
     1) 195 Darby Ginley SO             2) Kaitlyn Hebert FR              
     3) Emma Johnson JR                 4) Meredith Ramsey FR             
 13 Bryant  'A'                                        12:36.67   1 
     1) Staci Rezendes SR               2) Brittany Sarza SR              
     3) 32 Emily McNeil JR              4) Rebecca Varney SO              
 14 Assumption  'A'                                    12:46.96   1 
     1) Jacqueline Ryan FR              2) 6 Antonia Pagliuca SO          
     3) Lia Puopolo SO                  4) 8 Greta Scott FR               
 15 Springfield  'A'                                   12:52.76   1 
     1) Sarah Skillin JR                2) Dina Pitsas JR                 
     3) Kristen Madeia FR               4) Hannah Wunderlich FR           
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:58.57   1 
     1) Lindsey Lucas SO                2) Camille McKenzie SO            
     3) Cristina Martello JR            4) Lindsay Arcuri JR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeastern                58        2) Rhode Island               34   
    3) Maine                       18        4) Wellesley                  15   
    5) MIT                         14.50     6) So. Conn. St.              11   
    7) Stonehill                   10        7) American Int'l             10   
    7) Sacred Heart                10       10) Vermont                     9   
   11) New Hampshire                8       12) UMass Amherst               7   
   13) Middlebury                   5       14) Hartford                    4   
   14) Colby                        4       14) Bowdoin                     4   
   14) Central Connecticut          4       18) Westfield State             3   
   19) Holy Cross                   2       20) Southern Maine              1.50
   21) Springfield                  1       21) Tufts                       1