Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 04:24 PM
            "Corsair" Classic Track & Field Invitational - 4/7/2018            
                     University of Massachusetts Dartmouth                     
                           Dartmouth, Massachusetts                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo             12.94   1.0  1  10   
  2 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Umass Dartmo             13.11   1.0  1   8   
  3 Berger, Gelynne           SR Umass Dartmo             13.22   1.0  1   6   
  4 Okyere, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo             13.33   1.0  1   5   
  5 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              13.38   1.0  1   4   
  6 Danier, Kylie             FR Lasell                   13.46   1.0  1   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             13.50   1.0  1   2   
  8 McFadden, Isis            FR Eastern Naza             13.53   1.7  4   1   
  9 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             13.60   1.7  4 
 10 Yurgaitis, Madison        FR Salve Regina             13.83   1.6  2 
 11 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             13.96   1.6  2 
 12 Perez, Diana              JR Plymouth Sta             14.04   1.0  1 
 13 Bomely, Amanda            JR Plymouth Sta             14.14   1.6  2 
 14 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             14.21   1.6  2 
 15 Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza             14.49   1.6  2 
 16 Clancy, Alexandra         SO Lasell                   14.72   0.8  3 
 17 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             14.82   0.8  3 
 18 Makam, Arunika               Northeastern             14.92   1.6  2 
 19 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             15.01   1.7  4 
 20 Deenihan, Samantha        FR Roger Willia             15.12   0.8  3 
 21 Gallo, Hannah                University o             15.45   1.7  4 
 22 Seeley, Julia             FR Eastern Naza             15.74   0.8  3 
 23 Johnson, Abby-Gaye        FR Eastern Naza             15.84   1.7  4 
 24 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             16.41   1.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dasher, Raybryana         SR Umass Dartmo             26.61   1.2  1  10   
  2 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Umass Dartmo             26.84   1.2  1   8   
  3 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo             27.43   1.2  1   6   
  4 Berger, Gelynne           SR Umass Dartmo             27.80   0.6  2   5   
  5 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina             28.39   1.2  1   4   
  6 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater              28.55   1.2  1   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             28.71   0.7  3   2   
  8 Lloyd, Mallory            FR Plymouth Sta             29.07   0.7  3   1   
  9 Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State             29.24   0.7  3 
 10 Moore, Angela             FR Eastern Naza             29.28   1.1  6 
 11 Gendron, Katelyn             Northeastern             29.53   0.6  2 
 12 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti             29.60  +0.0  4 
 13 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             29.75   0.7  3 
 14 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             29.80   0.7  3 
 15 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl             30.11   0.6  2 
 16 Costa, Sabrina            SO Umass Dartmo             30.16  +0.0  4 
 17 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina             30.18   0.6  2 
 18 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             30.20   0.6  5 
 19 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             30.25   0.7  3 
 20 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth Sta             30.55  +0.0  4 
 21 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             30.96   0.6  5 
 22 Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza             30.97   1.1  6 
 23 Mongillo, Isabella        JR Plymouth Sta             31.12   0.6  5 
 24 Makam, Arunika               Northeastern             31.71  +0.0  4 
 25 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl             31.71   0.6  5 
 26 Sullivan, Emma            SO Mass. Mariti             31.96  +0.0  4 
 27 Oliveria, Stacey          SR Plymouth Sta             32.01   0.6  5 
 28 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             32.52   1.1  6 
 29 Gallo, Hannah                University o             32.78   1.1  6 
 30 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth Sta             33.11   0.6  5 
 31 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth Sta             33.27   0.6  2 
 32 Seeley, Julia             FR Eastern Naza             33.80   1.1  6 
 33 Conway, Olivia            SR Salve Regina             34.54   0.6  5 
 34 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             34.74   1.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dasher, Raybryana         SR Umass Dartmo           1:00.39   1  10   
  2 Arthun, Alexa                NAPS                   1:03.21   1   8   
  3 Conant, Jessica           JR Plymouth Sta           1:04.68   1   6   
  4 Gendron, Katelyn             Northeastern           1:06.50   2   5   
  5 Costa, Sabrina            SO Umass Dartmo           1:07.46   2   4   
  6 Powers, Molly             FR Salve Regina           1:07.56   1   3   
  7 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti           1:07.64   3   2   
  8 Alexis, Sansha            FR Bridgewater            1:07.91   2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Megan            SR Salve Regina           1:09.14   2 
 10 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl           1:09.27   1 
 11 Amos, Allie               FR Lasell                 1:12.20   3 
 12 Khimatian, Rebecca        SO Plymouth Sta           1:13.70   3 
 13 Sullivan, Emma            SO Mass. Mariti           1:14.91   2 
 14 Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia           1:23.44   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grattan, Kristyn          SR Bridgewater            2:26.95   10   
  2 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia           2:39.51    8   
  3 Harrington, Morgan        FR Roger Willia           2:41.73    6   
  4 Means, Sydney                NAPS                   2:43.23    5   
  5 Mawdsley, Sarah           FR Roger Willia           2:44.65    4   
  6 Cicchetti, Katherine      SR Bridgewater            2:44.83    3   
  7 Marcus, Jennifer          JR Plymouth Sta           2:45.38    2   
  8 Bagely, Eve               SO Plymouth Sta           2:46.30    1   
  9 Maki, Carolynne           SO Plymouth Sta           2:51.55  
 10 Leal, Allison             FR Umass Dartmo           2:52.40  
 11 Wolcott, Maya                Northeastern           2:56.92  
 12 Ashokeji, Deborah         FR Plymouth Sta           3:06.16  
 13 Morse, Alison             FR Eastern Naza           3:10.20  
 14 Hart, Shannon             SR Lasell                 3:50.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Urso, Makayla           SR Roger Willia           5:06.83   1  10   
  2 Walsh, Taylor             FR Umass Dartmo           5:11.04   1   8   
  3 Goulette, Rileigh         SR Plymouth Sta           5:13.88   1   6   
  4 Mawdsley, Sarah           FR Roger Willia           5:14.20   1   5   
  5 Guyon, Emily              JR Bridgewater            5:14.61   1   4   
  6 Doherty, Madison             Northeastern           5:18.32   1   3   
  7 DeCesare, Sydney          FR Salve Regina           5:24.36   1   2   
  8 Kreidwise, Maya           FR Roger Willia           5:25.05   1   1   
  9 Landry, Hannah            FR Umass Dartmo           5:34.20   1 
 10 Christopherson, Tyra         Northeastern           5:35.56   2 
 11 Ewing, Jessica            FR Plymouth Sta           5:41.62   2 
 12 Mozzer, Annie             JR Salve Regina           5:44.50   1 
 13 Bagely, Eve               SO Plymouth Sta           5:44.75   2 
 14 Sherrier, Rebecca         SR University o           5:54.54   2 
 15 Snow, Stephanie           SR University o           5:55.07   1 
 16 Mason, Emmaline           FR Roger Willia           5:58.44   2 
 17 Kittler, Molly            JR Salve Regina           6:04.70   2 
 18 Moore, Fran               FR Salve Regina           6:06.18   1 
 19 Cyr, Amber                SR Umass Dartmo           6:10.10   2 
 20 Wolcott, Maya                Northeastern           6:12.19   2 
 21 Mongillo, Isabella        JR Plymouth Sta           6:13.40   1 
 22 Cerullo, SaraMarie        FR CC Rhode Isl           6:22.01   2 
 23 Machado, Seraphina           University o           7:18.66   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jessica         SO Umass Dartmo          19:12.03   10   
  2 Thompkins, Mia T00           Unattached           X19:42.23  
  3 Dennis, Haley             JR Plymouth Sta          20:05.40    8   
  4 Anderson, Ciara           JR Umass Dartmo          20:11.37    6   
  5 O'Hearn, Andrea              University o          21:13.72    5   
  6 Bruce, Katerina           FR Salve Regina          21:13.90    4   
  7 Condon, Michelle          SR University o          22:22.68    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              14.86   2.0  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Lindsay               NAPS                     15.29   2.0  1   8   
  3 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl             17.53   2.0  1   6   
  4 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             17.71   2.0  1   5   
  5 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             17.98   1.4  2   4   
  6 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia             18.11   2.0  1   3   
  7 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             18.13   2.0  1   2   
  8 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             18.56   1.4  2   1   
  9 Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State             19.02   2.0  1 
 10 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia             19.06   2.0  1 
 11 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             20.58   1.4  2 
 12 Franz, Meghan             FR Roger Willia             21.47   1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater            1:05.54   1  10   
  2 Kopiec, Natalie           JR Salve Regina           1:10.45   1   8   
  3 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia           1:12.67   1   6   
  4 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia           1:14.70   1   5   
  5 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia           1:16.28   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl           1:17.52   2   3   
  7 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia           1:19.56   2   2   
  8 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o           1:20.31   1   1   
  9 McGovern, Margaret        FR Lasell                 1:20.45   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  50.54   10   
     1) Okyere, Mary SO                 2) Lauzon, Emilea FR              
     3) Carley, Taryn JR                4) Berger, Gelynne SR             
  2 Salve Regina  'A'                                     53.56    8   
     1) Gunther, Erin JR                2) Yurgaitis, Madison FR          
     3) Kopiec, Natalie JR              4) Stanley, Madison SO            
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                   55.03    6   
     1) Carter-Lamb, Asia SO            2) Ricciardi, Ava FR              
     3) Stone, Lauren SO                4) Romanovicz, Katie SO           
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                   55.10    5   
     1) Warnick, Brianna JR             2) Parsons, Jenna FR              
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Perez, Diana JR                
  5 Eastern Nazarene  'A'                                 56.48    4   
     1) McFadden, Isis FR               2) Seeley, Julia FR               
     3) Moore, Kristen FR               4) Moore, Angela FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:15.16   10   
     1) Lauzon, Emilea FR               2) Walsh, Taylor FR               
     3) Carley, Taryn JR                4) Dasher, Raybryana SR           
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:25.52    8   
     1) Conant, Jessica JR              2) Goulette, Rileigh SR           
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Khimatian, Rebecca SO          
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:25.91    6   
     1) Stoddard, Victoria FR           2) Fancher, Madison FR            
     3) Franco, Olivia FR               4) Duffy, Shannon FR              
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:34.80    5   
     1) Haywood, Jessica SO             2) Grattan, Kristyn SR            
     3) Alexis, Sansha FR               4) Cicchetti, Katherine SR        
  5 University of New England  'A'                      5:05.89    4   
     1) Roy, Ashlee SR                  2) DeNegris, Eliza SR             
     3) Sherrier, Rebecca SR            4) Snow, Stephanie SR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             1.44m    4-08.75   7   
  2 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             1.44m    4-08.75   7   
  4 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina            J1.44m    4-08.75   5   
  5 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia            J1.44m    4-08.75   4   
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Bridgewater              1.39m    4-06.75   2.50
  6 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             1.39m    4-06.75   2.50
  8 Healion, Patricia         JR Bridgewater             J1.39m    4-06.75   1   
  9 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              1.29m    4-02.75 
 -- Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth Sta             2.35m    7-08.50  10   
  2 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth Sta            J2.35m    7-08.50   8   
  3 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth Sta             2.20m    7-02.50   6   
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duke, Anna                   NAPS                     5.26m   0.1  17-03.25  10   
  2 Mealer, Breanna              NAPS                     5.24m   2.8  17-02.25   8   
  3 Arthun, Alexa                NAPS                     5.09m   0.8  16-08.50   6   
  4 Perez, Diana              JR Plymouth Sta             4.99m   3.1  16-04.50   5   
  5 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater              4.92m   1.9  16-01.75   4   
  6 McFadden, Isis            FR Eastern Naza             4.90m   1.5  16-01.00   3   
  7 Yurgaitis, Madison        FR Salve Regina             4.76m   1.7  15-07.50   2   
  8 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              4.72m   1.5  15-06.00   1   
  9 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              4.62m   0.6  15-02.00 
 10 Moore, Angela             FR Eastern Naza             4.55m   1.5  14-11.25 
 11 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina             4.43m   2.1  14-06.50 
 12 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 13 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 14 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
 15 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             4.27m   1.2  14-00.25 
 16 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             4.12m   1.2  13-06.25 
 17 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 -- Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State                ND   NWI           
 -- Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina            10.48m  -2.1  34-04.75  10   
  2 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina            10.39m  -2.1  34-01.25   8   
  3 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater             10.32m  -3.6  33-10.25   6   
  4 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater             10.27m  -1.1  33-08.50   5   
  5 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina            10.06m  -2.0  33-00.25   4   
  6 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl             9.67m  -1.3  31-08.75   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             9.65m  -2.4  31-08.00   2   
  8 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             9.52m  -1.1  31-03.00   1   
  9 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             9.49m  -1.7  31-01.75 
 10 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             9.45m  -2.8  31-00.00 
 11 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             9.34m  -1.8  30-07.75 
 12 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             9.31m  -3.1  30-06.50 
 13 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              9.22m  -2.9  30-03.00 
 -- Aubin, Mariah                University o              FOUL                 
 -- Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             12.71m   41-08.50  10   
  2 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            10.82m   35-06.00   8   
  3 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            10.64m   34-11.00   6   
  4 Joseph, Joanna            SR Eastern Naza             9.84m   32-03.50   5   
  5 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State             9.66m   31-08.50   4   
  6 Foster, Jamelah           FR Bridgewater              9.34m   30-07.75   3   
  7 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina             9.20m   30-02.25   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia             9.13m   29-11.50   1   
  9 Iheduru, Sarah            SR Eastern Naza             8.96m   29-04.75 
 10 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo             8.73m   28-07.75 
 11 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             8.66m   28-05.00 
 12 Boucher, Madison          SR Umass Dartmo             8.55m   28-00.75 
 13 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater              8.47m   27-09.50 
 14 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina             8.45m   27-08.75 
 15 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater              8.05m   26-05.00 
 16 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia             7.37m   24-02.25 
 17 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti             7.15m   23-05.50 
 18 Veal, Jaiden                 University o             6.99m   22-11.25 
 19 Campbell, Michelle        FR Mass. Mariti             6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jamelah           FR Bridgewater             33.29m     109-03  10   
  2 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            31.46m     103-02   8   
  3 Stefanowicz, Michelle     SR Bridgewater             31.26m     102-07   6   
  4 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            29.89m      98-01   5   
  5 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            29.60m      97-01   4   
  6 Veal, Jaiden                 University o            27.10m      88-11   3   
  7 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo            25.87m      84-10   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            25.66m      84-02   1   
  9 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina            25.13m      82-05 
 10 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth Sta            23.12m      75-10 
 11 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater             23.00m      75-05 
 12 Iheduru, Sarah            SR Eastern Naza            22.16m      72-08 
 13 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            20.90m      68-07 
 14 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            19.99m      65-07 
 15 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti            19.54m      64-01 
 16 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            18.64m      61-02 
 17 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater             16.81m      55-02 
 18 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti            15.25m      50-00 
 19 Martel, Cali              SO Umass Dartmo            14.49m      47-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             39.03m     128-01  10   
  2 Boucher, Madison          SR Umass Dartmo            38.10m     125-00   8   
  3 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            36.39m     119-05   6   
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            28.48m      93-05   5   
  5 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            26.86m      88-01   4   
  6 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo            26.33m      86-05   3   
  7 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia            22.66m      74-04   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            22.50m      73-10   1   
  9 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            21.98m      72-01 
 -- Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jayden             NAPS                    39.27m     128-10  10   
  2 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo            38.71m     127-00   8   
  3 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            36.76m     120-07   6   
  4 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia            35.35m     116-00   5   
  5 Nemirow, Elicia           SO Salve Regina            29.33m      96-03   4   
  6 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth Sta            28.19m      92-06   3   
  7 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            27.24m      89-04   2   
  8 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            26.85m      88-01   1   
  9 Amos, Allie               FR Lasell                  24.63m      80-10 
 10 LeBeau, Jillian           FR Salve Regina            24.35m      79-11 
 11 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl            24.32m      79-09 
 12 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            23.50m      77-01 
 13 Dixon, Brtiney            SO Roger Willia            22.99m      75-05 
 14 Martel, Cali              SO Umass Dartmo            19.02m      62-05 
 15 Baccari, Jessica          SR Bridgewater             16.46m      54-00 
 16 Hughes, Annie             SO Mass. Mariti            10.38m      34-01 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Dartmouth            158        2) Roger Williams            122.50
    3) Bridgewater St.            108.50     4) Plymouth State             93   
    5) Salve Regina                66        6) NAPS                       55   
    7) University of New England   16        8) Lyndon State               15   
    9) Eastern Nazarene            13       10) CC Rhode Island            12   
   11) Northeastern Club Running    8       12) Lasell                      3   
   13) Mass. Maritime               2