Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Trinity College Invitational - 4/21/2018                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Llistosella, Paula           Post                     12.42q  3.0  2 
  2 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                  12.53q  3.9  1 
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                  12.70q  3.0  2 
  4 Buckley, Emma                Trinity                  12.71q  3.9  1 
  5 March, Samantha              Trinity                  12.88q  3.9  1 
  6 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity                  12.98q  3.9  1 
  7 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo             13.12q  3.0  2 
  8 Bond, Jonae                  Post                     13.48q  3.0  2 
  9 Vadala, Dayna                Trinity                  13.65   3.9  1 
 10 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg             14.50   3.9  1 
 11 Rabbit, Maeve                Trinity                  14.72   3.0  2 
 12 Goja, Melissa                Post                     15.00   3.0  2 
 13 Domowitz, Olivia             Connecticut              15.44   3.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Llistosella, Paula           Post                     12.52   0.4 
  2 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                  12.61   0.4  12.602
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                  12.61   0.4  12.609
  4 Buckley, Emma                Trinity                  12.85   0.4 
  5 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity                  13.06   0.4 
  6 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo             13.20   0.4 
  7 March, Samantha              Trinity                  13.26   0.4 
  8 Bond, Jonae                  Post                     13.50   0.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas             25.92   2.7  1 
  2 Buckley, Emma                Trinity                  25.99   2.7  1 
  3 Llistosella, Paula           Post                     26.02   2.1  2 
  4 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas             26.44   2.7  1 
  5 Lauzon, Emilea               Umass Dartmo             26.64   2.7  1 
  6 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity                  26.86   3.0  3 
  7 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo             26.93   2.7  1 
  8 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton (Mas             27.02   2.1  2 
  9 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo             27.20   3.0  3 
 10 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas             27.24   2.1  2 
 11 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton (Mas             27.26   2.7  1 
 12 Bieling, Alexandra           Trinity                  27.82   2.1  2 
 13 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut              28.26  -0.7  4 
 14 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas             28.51   3.0  3 
 15 Ryan, Molly                  Trinity                  28.64  -0.7  4 
 16 Vadala, Dayna                Trinity                  28.82  -0.7  4 
 17 Bruno, Isabella              Trinity                  29.44   0.1  5 
 18 Williams, Sheffy             Connecticut              29.48   0.1  5 
 19 Costa, Sabrina               Umass Dartmo             29.59   0.1  5 
 20 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut              30.09   0.1  5 
 21 Rabbit, Maeve                Trinity                  30.57   0.1  5 
 22 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                  30.84  -0.7  4 
 23 Goja, Melissa                Post                     31.63   1.6  6 
 24 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut              31.74   1.6  6 
 25 Domowitz, Olivia             Connecticut              32.18   1.6  6 
 26 Dundas, Paige                Post                     32.28   1.6  6 
 27 Takita, Kathleen             Post                     32.30   1.6  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                  58.56   1 
  2 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo             59.74   1 
  3 Lauzon, Emilea               Umass Dartmo           1:00.27   1 
  4 Bieling, Alexandra           Trinity                1:04.45   2 
  5 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg           1:06.05   2 
  6 Costa, Sabrina               Umass Dartmo           1:07.21   2 
 -- Lazur, Katie                 Trinity                    DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Frances              Smith Colleg           2:23.61   1 
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)  2:23.61 (1:10.18)
  2 Scheub, Rachel               Trinity                2:24.61   1 
      2:24.61 (2:24.61)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kendall          Post                   2:26.94   1 
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)  2:26.94 (1:13.23)
  4 Burdulis, Julia              Trinity                2:27.83   1 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:27.83 (1:13.32)
  5 Garcia, Karena               Smith Colleg           2:29.15   1 
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)  2:29.15 (1:15.12)
  6 Suslovic, Meghan             Smith Colleg           2:30.14   1 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:30.14 (1:15.11)
  7 Topalovic, Sara              Connecticut            2:32.85   1 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:32.85 (1:18.77)
  8 Curtis, Sara                 Trinity                2:40.16   1 
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  2:40.16 (1:22.93)
  9 Boyer, Diana                 Connecticut            2:42.08   2 
      1:17.04 (1:17.04)  2:42.08 (1:25.04)
 10 Kehoe, Paige                 Wheaton (Mas           2:47.16   2 
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)  2:47.16 (1:26.14)
 11 Brown, Ella                  Wheaton (Mas           2:48.63   2 
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  2:48.63 (1:28.43)
 12 Kotfila, Jessica             Smith Colleg           2:53.78   2 
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)  2:53.78 (1:32.00)
 13 Park, Ki Ryeong              Connecticut            3:18.50   2 
      1:36.85 (1:36.85)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Anna                 Trinity                4:52.74   1 
           52.065 (52.065)        2:11.396 (1:19.331)        3:33.863 (1:22.467)
       4:52.740 (1:18.877)
  2 Daley, Briana                Trinity                4:55.40   1 
           55.437 (55.437)        2:13.575 (1:18.138)        3:34.959 (1:21.384)
       4:55.396 (1:20.437)
  3 Bourgeois, Nina              Trinity                4:56.00   1  4:55.994
           55.920 (55.920)        2:15.431 (1:19.511)        3:37.747 (1:22.316)
       4:55.994 (1:18.247)
  4 Feenstra, Samantha           Trinity                4:56.00   1  4:56.000
           54.275 (54.275)        2:13.058 (1:18.783)        3:35.335 (1:22.277)
       4:56.000 (1:20.665)
  5 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton (Mas           5:00.86   1 
           55.210 (55.210)        2:12.530 (1:17.320)        3:34.311 (1:21.781)
       5:00.854 (1:26.543)
  6 Barrett, Lauren              Trinity                5:03.26   1 
           56.056 (56.056)        2:19.269 (1:23.213)        3:43.212 (1:23.943)
       5:03.252 (1:20.040)
  7 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton (Mas           5:04.35   1 
           54.948 (54.948)        2:13.854 (1:18.906)        3:40.009 (1:26.155)
       5:04.346 (1:24.337)
  8 O'Reilly, Jessica            Umass Dartmo           5:06.64   1 
           56.256 (56.256)        2:18.351 (1:22.095)        3:44.760 (1:26.409)
       5:06.631 (1:21.871)
  9 Groen, Maddi                 Wheaton (Mas           5:10.38   2 
       1:01.722 (1:01.722)        2:23.402 (1:21.680)        3:47.738 (1:24.336)
       5:10.379 (1:22.641)
 10 Walsh, Taylor                Umass Dartmo           5:12.65   1 
           56.386 (56.386)        2:19.985 (1:23.599)        3:49.686 (1:29.701)
       5:12.650 (1:22.964)
 11 Cohan, Holly                 Wheaton (Mas           5:12.95   1 
           57.011 (57.011)        2:21.524 (1:24.513)        3:50.055 (1:28.531)
       5:12.941 (1:22.886)
 12 Hartl, Mia                   Wheaton (Mas           5:16.07   1 
           55.692 (55.692)        2:18.918 (1:23.226)        3:49.665 (1:30.747)
       5:16.066 (1:26.401)
 13 Butterfield, Camille         Smith Colleg           5:17.19   2 
       1:02.169 (1:02.169)        2:26.708 (1:24.539)        3:51.694 (1:24.986)
       5:17.185 (1:25.491)
 14 Miceli, Rebecca              Wheaton (Mas           5:19.38   1 
           57.543 (57.543)        2:21.280 (1:23.737)        3:50.744 (1:29.464)
       5:19.372 (1:28.628)
 15 Brown, Katherine             Wheaton (Mas           5:24.82   2 
       1:01.922 (1:01.922)        2:28.543 (1:26.621)        3:58.838 (1:30.295)
       5:24.815 (1:25.977)
 16 Anderson, Ciara              Umass Dartmo           5:29.77   2 
       1:02.504 (1:02.504)        2:29.848 (1:27.344)        3:59.817 (1:29.969)
       5:29.767 (1:29.950)
 17 Prince, Ella                 Smith Colleg           5:30.24   2 
       1:03.303 (1:03.303)        2:31.955 (1:28.652)        4:03.924 (1:31.969)
       5:30.235 (1:26.311)
 18 Chiang, Emelyn               Smith Colleg           5:31.17   2 
       1:03.585 (1:03.585)        2:32.332 (1:28.747)        4:04.543 (1:32.211)
       5:31.166 (1:26.623)
 19 Landry, Hannah               Umass Dartmo           5:31.25   2 
       1:02.914 (1:02.914)        2:32.265 (1:29.351)        4:02.986 (1:30.721)
       5:31.242 (1:28.256)
 20 Hesselbart, Beatrice         Smith Colleg           5:32.41   2 
       1:02.744 (1:02.744)        2:30.977 (1:28.233)        4:03.350 (1:32.373)
       5:32.404 (1:29.054)
 21 Hayes, Avery                 Trinity                5:32.70   2 
       1:01.824 (1:01.824)        2:26.530 (1:24.706)        3:58.658 (1:32.128)
       5:32.691 (1:34.033)
 22 Spitaels, Victoria           Umass Dartmo           5:44.26   2 
       1:03.124 (1:03.124)        2:33.122 (1:29.998)        4:10.196 (1:37.074)
       5:44.254 (1:34.058)
 23 Jackson, Jennifer            Umass Dartmo           5:53.99   2 
       1:03.900 (1:03.900)        2:37.897 (1:33.997)        4:16.521 (1:38.624)
       5:53.983 (1:37.462)
 24 Cyr, Amber                   Umass Dartmo           5:54.20   2 
       1:03.614 (1:03.614)        2:37.582 (1:33.968)        4:16.809 (1:39.227)
       5:54.195 (1:37.386)
 25 Leal, Allison                Umass Dartmo           6:06.64   2 
       1:04.075 (1:04.075)        2:40.259 (1:36.184)        4:27.834 (1:47.575)
       6:06.639 (1:38.805)
 -- Brucker, Madeline            Wheaton (Mas               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Grace              Trinity               18:40.57  
       3:39.147 (3:39.147)       11:10.295 (7:31.148)       18:40.568 (7:30.273)
  2 Ells, Hannah                 Trinity               18:48.20  
       3:40.573 (3:40.573)       11:13.729 (7:33.156)       18:48.198 (7:34.469)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline           Trinity               19:37.49  
       3:40.223 (3:40.223)       11:22.335 (7:42.112)       19:37.487 (8:15.152)
  4 Murray, Aliah                Connecticut           22:31.80  
       4:09.510 (4:09.510)       11:35.404 (7:25.894)      22:31.800 (10:56.396)
  5 Feragne, Megan               Connecticut           23:41.94  
       4:18.522 (4:18.522)       11:49.227 (7:30.705)      23:41.939 (11:52.712)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             15.08q  2.5 
  2 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas             16.09q  2.5 
  3 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             17.82q  2.5 
  4 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             18.50q  2.5 
 -- Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                     FS   2.5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             14.86  -1.0 
  2 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas             16.15  -1.0 
  3 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             17.62  -1.0 
  4 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             18.58  -1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity                1:09.89  
  2 Fraser, Anne                 Connecticut            1:15.60  
  3 Mayhew, Chloe                Connecticut            1:19.52  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Julianna            Connecticut           12:55.55  
  2 Ducham, Jillian              Post                  13:12.67  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                          47.85  
     1) Buckley, Emma                   2) Hallow, Morgan                 
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine      4) Lazur, Katie                   
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.44  
     1) Gausland, Briana                2) Fontaine, Raevyn               
     3) Spear, Saralynn                 4) Pearson, Chellsie              
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  51.25  
     1) Dasher, Raybryana               2) Lauzon, Emilea                 
     3) Carley, Taryn                   4) Berger, Gelynne                
  4 Trinity  'B'                                          51.69  
     1) Vadala, Dayna                   2) Neufeld, Hannah                
     3) Bieling, Alexandra              4) Bullock, Katherine             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:03.76  
     1) Peragine, Riley                 2) Clark, Sarah                   
     3) Kennedy, Shannon                4) Palmer, Alicia                 
       2:02.159 (2:02.159)          3:01.417 (59.258)        4:03.760 (1:02.343)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:15.29  
     1) Lauzon, Emilea                  2) Carley, Taryn                  
     3) Walsh, Taylor                   4) Dasher, Raybryana              
       2:05.252 (2:05.252)        3:09.022 (1:03.770)        4:15.288 (1:06.266)
  3 Smith College  'A'                                  4:17.02  
     1) Rubinstein, Zoe                 2) Clark, Sara                    
     3) Stapleton, Sarah                4) Duncan, Frances                
       2:05.337 (2:05.337)        3:11.321 (1:05.984)        4:17.017 (1:05.696)
  4 Trinity  'A'                                        4:22.71  
     1) Rabbit, Maeve                   2) Vadala, Dayna                  
     3) Hallow, Morgan                  4) Buckley, Emma                  
       2:05.950 (2:05.950)        3:15.221 (1:09.271)        4:22.707 (1:07.486)
  5 Connecticut College  'B'                            4:24.96  
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Lamptey, Ivana                 
     3) Hensley, Elizabeth              4) Vincent, Cassidy               
       2:10.415 (2:10.415)        3:14.757 (1:04.342)        4:24.957 (1:10.200)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                        9:57.14  
     1) Barrett, Lauren                 2) Daley, Briana                  
     3) Scheub, Rachel                  4) Feenstra, Samantha             
       2:29.167 (2:29.167)        4:57.266 (2:28.099)        7:27.727 (2:30.461)
       9:57.138 (2:29.411)
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               10:19.22  
     1) Hartl, Mia                      2) Cohan, Holly                   
     3) Pardi, Gina                     4) LeBlanc, Abigail               
       2:31.141 (2:31.141)        4:56.970 (2:25.829)        7:36.212 (2:39.242)
      10:19.212 (2:43.000)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton (Mas             1.57m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bruno, Isabella              Trinity                 J1.57m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas             1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg             1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Davidson, Lauren             Wheaton (Mas             1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg             3.50m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Coughlin, Kelsey             Quinnipiac               3.20m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lallemand, Sarah             Post                     2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut              2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
  5 Boyer, Diana                 Connecticut             J2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity                  4.80m   2.9 
     4.75m(1.9) 4.63m(1.6) 4.78m(1.7) 4.72m(1.3) 4.80m(2.9) 4.70m(2.0)
  2 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                  4.65m   1.2 
     4.54m(4.2) 4.60m(1.1) 4.62m(1.8) 4.53m(2.9) 4.65m(1.2) 4.20m(1.8)
  3 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut              4.64m   4.3 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.50m(1.9) 4.64m(4.3) 4.51m(3.5) 4.53m(2.8) 4.48m(+0.0)
  4 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             4.58m   3.9 
     4.30m(1.8) 4.58m(3.9) 4.42m(1.2) 4.24m(2.0) 3.87m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Laliberte, Natalie           Wheaton (Mas             4.57m   0.8 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.57m(0.8) 4.51m(3.0) 3.52m(1.6) 4.33m(-0.4) FOUL(3.9)
  6 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton (Mas             4.45m   0.9 
     4.00m(2.2) FOUL(2.4) 4.41m(0.7) 4.31m(2.2) 4.45m(0.9) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             4.43m   1.1 
     4.20m(0.2) 4.33m(4.0) 4.43m(1.1) 4.35m(1.9) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Jada            Connecticut              3.46m   1.2 
     3.14m(1.0) 3.24m(3.4) 3.29m(1.7) 3.46m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akindolie, Elizabeth         Wheaton (Mas            11.45m   2.4 
     11.45m(2.4) PASS(0.3) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.00m(3.4) PASS(3.2) FOUL     
  2 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity                 10.65m   1.6 
     10.65m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      10.41m(3.1) 10.20m(0.7) 10.27m(2.0)
  3 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg            10.37m   2.1 
     10.14m(3.0) 10.37m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  4 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                 10.10m   1.3 
     10.10m(1.3) 9.94m(+0.0) 9.78m(1.4) 9.66m(0.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.6)
  5 Benac, Hannah                Post                     9.90m   2.1 
     9.90m(2.1) 8.61m(0.2) 8.42m(-0.3) 8.48m(2.6) 8.04m(3.6) 8.65m(1.8)
  6 Davidson, Lauren             Wheaton (Mas             9.62m   1.7 
     FOUL(2.8) 9.62m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 9.23m(0.9)
  7 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo             9.31m   3.3 
     8.55m(1.6) 9.31m(3.3) 8.22m(1.0) 8.60m(2.4) 8.77m(3.1) 8.71m(1.2)
 -- Laliberte, Natalie           Wheaton (Mas              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jada            Connecticut               FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             13.34m  
      13.00m  12.96m  13.28m  12.52m  13.34m  12.97m
  2 Kabari, Burabari             Trinity                 12.40m  
      11.96m  12.05m  12.33m  12.40m  12.15m  12.15m
  3 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo            11.62m  
      10.64m  11.36m  11.62m  11.00m  11.22m  10.72m
  4 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State            10.10m  
      9.95m  9.64m  10.10m  9.65m  9.73m  9.92m
  5 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity                  9.80m  
      8.95m  9.32m  9.80m  8.85m  9.25m  8.60m
  6 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                     9.44m  
      9.44m  9.42m  8.60m  9.34m  9.37m  8.92m
  7 Rockett, Catherine           Connecticut              9.36m  
      8.90m  8.86m  8.70m  7.11m  9.30m  9.36m
  8 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo             8.90m  
      8.15m  8.05m  7.80m  7.96m  8.50m  8.90m
  9 Johnston, Rebekah            Post                     7.65m  
      6.74m  7.65m  7.47m           
 10 Whitley, Brittany            Post                     7.58m  
      6.78m  7.52m  7.58m           
 11 Baumgartner, Jenna           Post                     6.00m  
      6.00m  5.95m  5.55m           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             37.95m  
      36.72m  34.66m  37.95m  FOUL  36.96m  37.95m
  2 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             37.50m  
      37.50m  33.22m  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                    37.00m  
      33.62m  28.53m  35.30m  32.65m  FOUL  37.00m
  4 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State            34.49m  
      32.08m  27.92m  32.79m  34.49m  32.42m  23.80m
  5 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity                 32.82m  
      32.82m  32.50m  30.14m  32.19m  31.13m  32.68m
  6 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            32.12m  
      22.30m  32.12m  FOUL  31.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kabari, Burabari             Trinity                 31.15m  
      FOUL  29.16m  28.15m  29.00m  31.15m  30.92m
  8 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity                 28.62m  
      25.88m  23.27m  28.62m  26.60m  FOUL  27.91m
  9 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo            27.43m  
      27.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo            23.80m  
      FOUL  23.80m  18.32m           
 11 Johnston, Rebekah            Post                    22.24m  
      22.24m  FOUL  19.32m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             39.74m  
      38.28m  39.44m  37.60m  FOUL  37.80m  39.74m
  2 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo            38.79m  
      31.96m  38.79m  FOUL  35.30m  36.65m  35.27m
  3 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity                 35.71m  
      34.82m  FOUL  35.71m  33.14m  34.44m  FOUL
  4 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                    35.37m  
      34.75m  FOUL  35.37m  34.28m  FOUL  34.56m
  5 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            32.96m  
      32.96m  FOUL  32.11m  FOUL  32.95m  32.07m
  6 Walsh, Devan                 Trinity                 30.07m  
      26.27m  29.24m  30.07m  29.92m  29.06m  FOUL
  7 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo            28.65m  
      FOUL  28.63m  25.96m  27.01m  FOUL  28.65m
  8 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity                 28.62m  
      28.62m  27.93m  26.19m  FOUL  FOUL  28.62m
 -- Johnston, Rebekah            Post                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL           FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClellan, Katy              Smith Colleg            41.06m  
      39.86m  40.06m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 MacGregor, Cathryn           Wheaton (Mas            40.80m  
      37.56m  39.18m  40.80m  35.98m  FOUL  36.52m
  3 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State            39.94m  
      37.80m  35.38m  35.32m  39.94m  38.68m  37.84m
  4 Walsh, Devan                 Trinity                 38.00m  
      38.00m  31.38m  FOUL  37.58m  34.02m  37.55m
  5 Johnston, Rebekah            Post                    27.10m  
      24.82m  24.40m  24.42m  22.10m  27.10m  FOUL
  6 Miller, Kayleigh             Post                   J27.10m  
      14.64m  17.98m  17.15m  17.14m  27.10m   
  7 Hunziker, Madison            Post                    26.04m  
      26.04m  FOUL  25.44m  24.68m  FOUL   
 -- Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL