Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 06:18 PM
                    Smith Pioneer Invitational - 1/19/2019                     
                      Live Results at www.sstresults.com                       
                      Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Lauren           SR Trinity               18:51.99  
  2 O'Sullivan, Amy           FR Westfield St          19:11.94  
  3 Wentnick, Rachel          SO Springfield           19:19.18  
  4 Cousineau, Shayna         SO RIC                   19:48.84  
  5 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn          19:58.33  
  6 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn          20:29.38  
  7 DelleChiaie, Laura        SR Worcester St          20:47.53  
  8 Pajer, Kaitlyn            SO Westfield St          21:02.51  
  9 Paiva, Laura              SR RIC                   21:52.17  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.46q  1 
  2 Strain, Katherine         JR Springfield               9.66q  2 
  3 Herlihy, Emizabeth        FR Springfield               9.82q  3 
  4 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta              9.84q  4 
  5 Consolini, Ashley         JR Springfield               9.95q  1 
  6 Lesser, Emma              FR Smith Colleg             10.24q  2 
  7 Yussif, Wasila            SO Smith Colleg             10.27q  1 
  8 Wood, Danielle            SO Springfield              10.34q  4 
  9 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.47   2 
 10 Tata, Abigail             FR Springfield              10.49   3 
 11 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             10.50   4  10.498
 12 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.50   2  10.499
 13 Burgess, Chevell          JR RIC                      10.54   4 
 14 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.70   1 
 15 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             10.80   4 
 16 Hale, Natalie             JR Westfield St             10.88   1 
 17 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.89   3 
 18 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo             10.93   2 
 19 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             10.97   2 
 20 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St             11.00   3 
 21 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             11.03   1 
 22 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             11.22   3 
 23 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             11.70   1 
 24 Romero, Annelise          FR Amherst                  13.82   4 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.46  
  2 Strain, Katherine         JR Springfield               9.65  
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta              9.66  
  4 Lesser, Emma              FR Smith Colleg              9.99  
  5 Herlihy, Emizabeth        FR Springfield              10.11  
  6 Yussif, Wasila            SO Smith Colleg             10.21  
  7 Consolini, Ashley         JR Springfield              10.25  
  8 Wood, Danielle            SO Springfield              10.50  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                       8.12q  2 
  2 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                       8.17q  1 
  3 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St              8.19q  4 
  4 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                       8.22q  6 
  5 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                       8.25q  3 
  6 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                      8.26q  7 
  7 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.27q  6 
  8 Park, Isabel              JR Amherst                   8.30q  3 
  9 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta              8.38   5  8.376
 10 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield               8.38   1  8.377
 11 Tantorski, Abigail        SR Springfield               8.38   2  8.378
 12 Cella, Julia              SO Wesleyan                  8.42   6  8.416
 13 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                      8.42   4  8.418
 13 Perez, Aaidaliz           FR Umass Dartmo              8.42   3  8.418
 15 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St              8.43   7 
 16 Campbell, Caelan          FR Wesleyan                  8.45   5  8.443
 17 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity                   8.45   7  8.450
 18 Boyle, Emily              FR Umass Dartmo              8.53   4 
 19 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield               8.55   4 
 20 Sternberg, Emma           SO Trinity                   8.58   6  8.575
 21 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      8.58   1  8.580
 22 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta              8.60   2  8.592
 23 Frazier, Emily            SO Springfield               8.60   7  8.599
 24 Morrow, Rachel            FR Wesleyan                  8.61   3 
 25 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                      8.63   5  8.623
 26 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  SO Westfield St              8.63   1  8.624
 27 Conte, Mia                FR Trinity                   8.66   2 
 28 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.              8.68   6  8.675
 28 Hom, Katherine            SR Amherst                   8.68   4  8.675
 30 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta              8.70   1 
 31 Bullock, Katherine        JR Trinity                   8.72   5 
 32 Day, Molly                SR Smith Colleg              8.77   7 
 33 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.              8.79   7 
 34 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn              8.82   7 
 35 Johnson, Moniyah          JR Umass Dartmo              8.85   2 
 36 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn              8.93   3 
 37 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.              8.94   5 
 38 Eastwood, Lauren          FR Springfield               9.03   3 
 39 Marco, Nina               FR Trinity                   9.13   4  9.122
 40 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                      9.13   6  9.124
 41 Hammond, Avery            SO Smith Colleg              9.38   5 
 42 Stolz, Brady              FR Colby-Sawyer              9.44   5 
 43 Davis, Hannah             FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.51   2 
 44 Okonkwo, Somto            SO Smith Colleg              9.69   6 
 45 Hills, Nina               FR Colby-Sawyer             10.13   1 
 46 Leino, Harley             JR Colby-Sawyer             10.75   4 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                       8.03  
  2 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St              8.12  
  3 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                       8.13  
  4 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.15  
  5 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                       8.18  
  6 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                      8.22  
  7 Park, Isabel              JR Amherst                   8.34  
  8 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                       8.45  
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ric                                                 1:45.58   1 
        25.885 (25.885)
  2 Snhu                                                1:46.26   1 
  3 Springfield                                         1:49.91   1 
  4 Snhu  'B'                                          x1:51.39   1 
        25.174 (25.174)
  5 Umass Dartmouth                                     1:53.07   1 
        27.814 (27.814)
  6 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    1:59.90   2 
        28.937 (28.937)
  7 Colby-Sawyer                                        2:05.02   2 
        31.332 (31.332)
 -- Smith College                                            DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKosky, Samantha         SR Eastern Conn           5:14.29   1 
        43.107 (43.107)  1:21.625 (38.519)  1:59.429 (37.804)  2:38.107 (38.678)
      3:17.015 (38.908)  3:56.677 (39.663)  4:36.123 (39.446)  5:14.289 (38.167)
  2 Walter, Lela              SR Amherst                5:16.26   1 
       1:21.904 (1:21.904)          1:59.673 (37.770)          2:38.892 (39.219)
         3:18.649 (39.758)          3:58.637 (39.988)          4:38.467 (39.830)
         5:16.257 (37.791)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:29.93   1 
  4 O'Reilly, Jessica         JR Umass Dartmo           5:32.25   1 
       2:03.400 (2:03.400)          2:45.619 (42.219)
  5 Scobell, Sophie           FR Wesleyan               5:32.53   1 
  6 Bourgeois, Nina           JR Trinity                5:32.85   1 
       1:22.632 (1:22.632)          2:03.279 (40.647)          2:45.557 (42.279)
  7 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           5:34.84   1 
  8 Montes De Oca, Isabella   FR Trinity                5:35.74   1 
        43.244 (43.244)
  9 Pipkin, Abigail           FR Wesleyan               5:37.17   1 
 10 Fairchild, Emory          SO Springfield            5:38.91   2 
       2:09.687 (2:09.687)          2:52.430 (42.743)          3:34.762 (42.332)
         4:16.964 (42.203)          4:59.084 (42.120)          5:38.903 (39.819)
 11 Coyle, Alyson             FR Springfield            5:39.80   2 
        43.507 (43.507)  1:26.206 (42.699)  2:09.456 (43.251)  2:52.170 (42.714)
      3:34.346 (42.176)  4:16.154 (41.808)  4:57.788 (41.635)  5:39.798 (42.010)
 12 Fontaine, Heather         FR Springfield            5:49.25   2 
        42.664 (42.664)  1:25.791 (43.127)  2:10.180 (44.390)  2:53.495 (43.315)
      3:37.548 (44.054)  4:22.440 (44.892)  5:07.620 (45.180)  5:49.250 (41.630)
 13 Wunderlich, Hannah        SR Springfield            5:50.67   2 
       2:54.059 (2:54.059)
 14 Nagler, Madeline          FR Wesleyan               5:52.27   2 
        43.020 (43.020)  1:26.068 (43.048)  2:09.960 (43.892)  2:52.771 (42.811)
      3:36.447 (43.676)  4:22.331 (45.884)  5:09.406 (47.075)  5:52.264 (42.859)
 15 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           5:52.52   2 
           43.208 (43.208)        5:52.518 (5:09.310)
 16 Caffarelli, Jackie        JR Westfield St           5:52.80   3 
       1:27.309 (1:27.309)          2:11.556 (44.247)          2:56.369 (44.814)
       4:26.539 (1:30.170)          5:12.255 (45.716)          5:52.800 (40.546)
 17 Burdulis, Julia           SO Trinity                5:52.88   1 
 18 Anderson, Ciara           SR Umass Dartmo           5:53.27   2 
       5:53.268 (5:53.268)
 19 Chilcott, Tess            FR Springfield            5:54.28   3 
        44.297 (44.297)  1:27.597 (43.300)  2:11.831 (44.234)  2:56.644 (44.814)
      3:41.545 (44.902)  4:26.456 (44.911)  5:12.285 (45.830)  5:54.280 (41.995)
 20 Jewell, Patricia          JR Smith Colleg           5:54.42   3 
        45.231 (45.231)  1:28.107 (42.876)  2:12.293 (44.187)  2:56.943 (44.650)
      3:41.941 (44.999)  4:26.804 (44.863)  5:12.109 (45.306)  5:54.415 (42.306)
 21 Morin, Olivia             JR Worcester St           5:57.65   2 
 22 Spitaels, Victoria        JR Umass Dartmo           6:01.37   2 
 23 McDonald, Mia             FR Westfield St           6:02.38   3 
           45.509 (45.509)        2:13.925 (1:28.416)          2:59.623 (45.698)
         3:45.907 (46.284)          4:32.723 (46.816)          5:19.191 (46.468)
         6:02.379 (43.188)
 24 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           6:03.64   3 
        45.716 (45.716)  1:28.352 (42.636)  2:12.771 (44.419)  2:57.545 (44.775)
      3:43.067 (45.522)  4:29.413 (46.347)  5:17.683 (48.270)  6:03.633 (45.951)
 25 Bade, Katarina            FR Trinity                6:12.50   2 
 26 Jackson, Jennifer         SO Umass Dartmo           6:24.36   3 
 27 Brogdon, Stephanie        SO Umass Dartmo           6:26.51   3 
 28 Rogers, Alexandria        SR Colby-Sawyer           6:26.95   3 
 29 Gevry, Amanda             SO Worcester St           6:34.54   2 
 30 Whitcomb, Kayla           FR Westfield St           6:44.15   3 
 31 Lenz, Susan               FR Worcester St           6:59.74   3 
       6:09.415 (6:09.415)
 32 Scalise, Isabelle         FR Trinity                7:06.86   3 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St             58.96   1 
        27.810 (27.810)    58.959 (31.150)
  2 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St           1:00.76   1 
        28.425 (28.425)  1:00.751 (32.327)
  3 Lingen, Katie             FR Amherst                1:01.22   2 
        29.219 (29.219)
  4 Tenney, Tiffany           NA Unat-Springf           1:01.32   1 
        28.595 (28.595)  1:01.313 (32.718)
  5 Asin, Julia               SR Amherst                1:01.43   2 
        29.429 (29.429)
  6 Stier, Rachel             JR Worcester St           1:01.52   2 
        29.124 (29.124)
  7 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                    1:01.82   1 
        28.018 (28.018)
  8 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn           1:01.86   1 
        29.614 (29.614)  1:01.857 (32.243)
  9 Buckley, Emma             SO Trinity                1:02.00   1 
        28.613 (28.613)  1:01.993 (33.380)
 10 Giesing, Hannah           FR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.96   2 
        30.955 (30.955)
 11 LeCates, Grace            FR Amherst                1:03.00   2 
        29.960 (29.960)
 12 Bieling, Alexandra        SR Trinity                1:03.13   2 
        30.132 (30.132)
 13 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St           1:03.63   4 
        30.436 (30.436)  1:03.628 (33.192)
 14 Finnegan, Emily           SO Worcester St           1:04.91   3 
        31.017 (31.017)  1:04.909 (33.892)
 15 Turner, Amanda            SO Worcester St           1:04.97   3 
        30.735 (30.735)  1:04.970 (34.235)
 16 Consolini, Ashley         JR Springfield            1:05.60   3 
        31.373 (31.373)  1:05.598 (34.226)
 17 Conte, Mia                FR Trinity                1:05.65   3 
        29.725 (29.725)  1:05.645 (35.920)
 18 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                   1:06.79   3 
        31.207 (31.207)  1:06.783 (35.576)
 19 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.           1:07.45   4 
        31.076 (31.076)  1:07.450 (36.375)
 20 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:07.98   5 
        31.896 (31.896)  1:07.976 (36.080)
 21 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.           1:08.60   5 
        32.914 (32.914)  1:08.595 (35.682)
 22 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn           1:09.42   4 
        33.406 (33.406)  1:09.414 (36.008)
 23 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                   1:10.95   5 
        33.110 (33.110)  1:10.950 (37.840)
 24 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn           1:11.92   5 
        33.779 (33.779)  1:11.914 (38.135)
 25 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.           1:12.27   4 
        31.877 (31.877)  1:12.269 (40.392)
 26 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.           1:13.18   5 
        34.250 (34.250)  1:13.179 (38.930)
 27 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                   1:14.27   4 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:14.266 (39.736)
 28 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.           1:20.17   5 
        37.767 (37.767)  1:20.163 (42.396)
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeia, Kristen           SR Springfield            1:39.05   2 
        31.077 (31.077)  1:04.321 (33.244)
  2 Hallow, Morgan            SR Trinity                1:39.65   1 
        31.194 (31.194)  1:05.333 (34.139)
  3 Barnes, Anna              SR Trinity                1:39.92   1 
        30.903 (30.903)  1:04.858 (33.955)
  4 McCaffery, Margaret       SR RIC                    1:39.97   1 
        32.093 (32.093)  1:05.353 (33.260)
  5 Duncan, Frances              Unattached             1:41.21   2 
        32.358 (32.358)  1:06.794 (34.436)
  6 Murdock, Abigail          SR Springfield            1:44.40   3 
        31.891 (31.891)  1:07.013 (35.123)
  7 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                   1:45.55   1 
        32.407 (32.407)  1:09.285 (36.878)
  8 Stroh, Meghan             FR Snhu                   1:45.65   2 
        33.524 (33.524)  1:09.317 (35.794)
  9 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                    1:46.01   2 
        33.370 (33.370)  1:09.036 (35.666)
 10 Thomas, Addison           FR Wesleyan               1:47.18   3 
        32.407 (32.407)  1:08.512 (36.106)
 11 White, Taylor             JR Westfield St           1:47.24   2 
        33.826 (33.826)  1:10.200 (36.374)
 12 Ward, Zeandrea            FR Snhu                   1:47.86   1 
        34.701 (34.701)  1:11.738 (37.038)
 13 Giugno, Erin              SO Westfield St           1:49.18   3 
        32.709 (32.709)  1:09.293 (36.584)
 14 Boyd, Amanda              SO Colby-Sawyer           1:49.42   3 
        34.365 (34.365)  1:10.212 (35.847)
 15 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                   1:51.15   1 
        32.298 (32.298)  1:09.563 (37.266)
 16 Broderick, Jacqueline     FR Umass Dartmo           1:51.16   4 
        34.814 (34.814)  1:12.147 (37.334)
 17 Rabbit, Maeve             JR Trinity                1:51.99   4 
        34.115 (34.115)  1:12.399 (38.284)
 18 McKiernan, Bridget        FR Trinity                1:52.22   2 
        33.161 (33.161)  1:08.872 (35.711)
 19 Romero, Annelise          FR Amherst                1:52.28   5 
        35.665 (35.665)  1:14.121 (38.456)
 20 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                   1:52.69   4 
        35.295 (35.295)  1:13.654 (38.359)
 21 Siano, Kyra               SO Worcester St           1:53.22   3 
        34.945 (34.945)  1:12.089 (37.144)
 22 Rath, Ella                SO Umass Dartmo           1:54.45   4 
        37.210 (37.210)  1:16.618 (39.408)
 23 Florek, Hannah            SO Westfield St           1:54.81   4 
        35.666 (35.666)  1:14.255 (38.590)
 24 Nunez, Nicaury            JR RIC                    1:59.43   5 
        35.057 (35.057)  1:15.605 (40.548)
 25 Ashokeji, Deborah         SO Plymouth Sta           2:05.67   5 
        37.540 (37.540)  1:21.300 (43.760)
 26 Gill, Sabina              FR Umass Dartmo           2:10.22   5 
        38.981 (38.981)  1:21.652 (42.671)
 27 Leal, Allison             SO Umass Dartmo           2:15.05   4 
        41.237 (41.237)  1:29.155 (47.919)
 28 Barratt, Ashley           FR Worcester St           2:36.80   5 
        44.514 (44.514)  1:38.737 (54.223)
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aguiar, Jenny             SR Wesleyan               2:19.70   1 
        33.520 (33.520)  1:09.534 (36.014)  1:46.443 (36.910)
  2 Velie, Becky              FR Wesleyan               2:20.84   1 
        33.815 (33.815)  1:09.819 (36.004)  1:46.730 (36.911)
  3 McKosky, Samantha         SR Eastern Conn           2:24.19   1 
        34.198 (34.198)  1:09.890 (35.692)  1:46.918 (37.028)
  4 Duncan, Frances              Unattached             2:29.18   1 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:29.60   1 
  6 Drew, Maggie              FR Amherst                2:29.62   1 
  7 Walsh, Taylor             SO Umass Dartmo           2:31.95   1 
  8 Maehl, Katie              SR Wesleyan               2:32.22   2 
        36.761 (36.761)  1:15.549 (38.788)
  9 Olson, Elisabeth          JR Worcester St           2:33.20   1 
 10 O'Dea, Katie              FR Smith Colleg           2:33.97   1 
 11 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           2:34.42   1 
 12 Bagely, Eve               JR Plymouth Sta           2:35.26   1 
 13 Markey, Nora              FR Wesleyan               2:36.48   2 
        36.913 (36.913)  1:15.886 (38.974)  1:56.463 (40.578)
 14 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           2:37.23   2 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:15.333 (38.823)  1:56.199 (40.867)
 15 Ewing, Jessica            SO Plymouth Sta           2:37.29   2 
 16 Stern, Lexi               SR Amherst                2:37.64   2 
        36.339 (36.339)  1:15.538 (39.199)  1:57.751 (42.214)
 17 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           2:38.74   2 
       1:57.018 (1:57.018)
 18 Clark, Kasey              FR Worcester St           2:38.76   2 
 19 Abdullahi, Rumbila        FR Smith Colleg           2:40.46   2 
        38.567 (38.567)  1:17.465 (38.898)  1:58.702 (41.238)
 20 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           2:46.31   2 
 21 Tormey, Sarah             FR Westfield St           2:49.82   2 
 22 Connolly, Erin            JR Westfield St           3:00.01   2 
 23 Botelho, Hailey           FR Plymouth Sta           3:03.62   2 
 24 Lefferts, Cassidy         FR Worcester St           3:05.68   2 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hallow, Morgan            SR Trinity                  26.37   1 
  2 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St             26.78   1 
  3 Tamen, Rubii              SR Amherst                  26.89   1 
  4 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                      26.91   2 
  5 Tantorski, Abigail        SR Springfield              27.01   1 
  6 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                      27.04   2 
  7 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St             27.09   3 
  8 Buckley, Emma             SO Trinity                  27.23   2 
  9 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                      27.28   1 
 10 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St             27.70   4 
 11 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             27.79   2 
 12 Evans, Katie              JR Springfield              27.83   3 
 13 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             27.93   4 
 14 Campbell, Caelan          FR Wesleyan                 28.01   6 
 15 Park, Isabel              JR Amherst                  28.10   6 
 16 Lauzon, Emilea            SO Umass Dartmo             28.12   2 
 17 Cella, Julia              SO Wesleyan                 28.16   3 
 18 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta             28.18   4 
 19 Lazur, Katie              JR Trinity                  28.27   4 
 20 Day, Molly                SR Smith Colleg             28.29  10 
 21 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St             28.33   6 
 22 Donohue, Emma             FR Springfield              28.34  10 
 23 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             28.52   5 
 24 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity                  28.61   3 
 25 Morrow, Rachel            FR Wesleyan                 28.73   5 
 26 Hom, Katherine            SR Amherst                  28.84   6 
 27 Norton, Makayla           FR Snhu                     29.01   5 
 28 Wood, Danielle            SO Springfield              29.26   5 
 29 Frazier, Emily            SO Springfield              29.29   6 
 30 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             29.41   4 
 31 Boyle, Emily              FR Umass Dartmo             29.46   7 
 32 Eastwood, Lauren          FR Springfield              29.62   7 
 33 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                     29.81   7 
 34 Bieling, Alexandra        SR Trinity                  29.91   4 
 35 Stapleton, Sarah          SO Smith Colleg             29.94   8 
 36 Demers, Caitlyn           JR Umass Dartmo             29.97   2 
 37 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  SO Westfield St             30.03   5 
 38 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.             30.06   7 
 39 Tata, Abigail             FR Springfield              30.24   9 
 40 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.             30.46   8 
 41 Chartier, Kelsey          FR Westfield St             30.51  10  30.504
 42 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                     30.51   7  30.507
 43 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             30.55   9 
 44 Johnson, Moniyah          JR Umass Dartmo             30.65   3 
 45 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St             30.78   8 
 46 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     30.84   8 
 47 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta             31.40   9 
 48 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             31.72   8 
 49 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             31.98   9 
 50 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             33.88  10 
 51 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             34.05   9 
 52 Wahlers, Ella             FR Worcester St             35.24  10 
 -- Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.                DQ   8  LANE VIOLATION
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiutak, Rhoen             SR Wesleyan              10:31.90  
  2 Kruger, Laurel            FR Smith Colleg          10:41.27  
  3 Noland, Andrea            JR Westfield St          11:03.36  
  4 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.          11:10.85  
  5 Sullivan, Caroline        SR Trinity               11:19.70  
  6 Molinari, Ryann           FR Worcester St          11:28.27  
  7 Fitzgerald, Lauren        SR Westfield St          11:35.01  
  8 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.          11:42.73  
  9 Prince, Ella              SO Smith Colleg          11:46.96  
 10 Andrew, Sophia            FR Springfield           11:51.02  
 11 DeRose, Gabby             FR Springfield           11:51.02  
 12 Deltorchio, Kate          FR Emmanuel (Ma          12:13.83  
 13 Carlone, Deanna           SO Springfield           12:20.60  
 14 Carroll, Julie            JR Westfield St          12:46.28  
 15 DiTroia, Monika           SR Worcester St          12:47.77  
 16 Ruiz, Christina           SR Umass Dartmo          12:54.29  
 17 Mackey, Alexandra         FR Springfield           13:26.14  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         4:14.14   1 
  2 Eastern Conn. St.                                   4:22.98   1 
  3 Umass Dartmouth                                     4:23.94   2 
  4 Worcester State                                     4:29.06   1 
  5 Smith College                                       4:31.55   2 
  6 Worcester State  'B'                               x4:40.09   2 
  7 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x4:48.08   1 
  8 Smith College  'B'                                 x5:03.88   2 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophia             FR Smith Colleg             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.05 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Peng, Tara                JR Wesleyan                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.05 
        O    O    X    X 
  3 Radler, Emma              FR Springfield             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
  5 Connor, Mackenzie         SO Westfield St             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Claffey, Mary             SR Snhu                    J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mills, Leah               SO Springfield              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Sweeney, Shannon          SO Wesleyan                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Puleo, Shaylee            SO Worcester St                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Flandrick, Marina         FR Trinity                     NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Finn-Erb, Leah            JR Westfield St                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yang, Chelsea             SO RIC                     18.40m   60-04.50 
      17.72m  18.40m  FOUL  17.00m       
  2 Uzamere, Ivie             SO Wesleyan                17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  17.77m       
  3 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m       
  4 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  15.28m  14.93m  14.98m       
  5 LoPriore, Mikaela         SR Springfield             14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.47m  14.38m  13.00m  14.05m       
  6 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.77m  13.58m  FOUL  14.25m       
  7 Meija, Melissa            SO RIC                     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.31m  14.14m       
  8 Farley, Georgrinna        FR RIC                     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  14.05m       
  9 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine      SO RIC                     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.22m  13.55m  13.69m  12.59m       
 10 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Dobson, Jamie             JR RIC                     12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.04m  12.76m  FOUL  12.95m       
 12 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                    12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  1.88m  11.25m  12.21m       
 13 LaRiccia, Marcelline      SR Springfield             11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.84m  11.85m  FOUL  10.90m        
 14 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.09m  11.49m  11.77m  11.43m       
 15 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  10.13m  FOUL       
 16 Hayden, Mahala            FR Springfield             11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.53m  10.20m  10.71m       
 17 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.52m  10.42m  8.53m       
 18 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  10.82m       
 19 Travascio, Maria          SR Springfield             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.50m  10.73m  10.98m  FOUL      
 20 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.07m  10.82m  10.63m  10.44m       
 21 Robbins, Charlotte        JR Trinity                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  9.31m  10.33m       
 22 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.10m  10.69m       
 22 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield             10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.03m  10.69m  10.24m  9.88m       
 24 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.43m  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  10.22m  10.47m       
 26 Bogomolov, Larisa         JR Trinity                 10.36m   34-00.00 
      8.92m  10.36m  FOUL  8.99m        
 27 Rawson, Andrea            FR Smith Colleg            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.61m  10.22m  7.14m  FOUL       
 28 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.11m  9.13m  8.53m  9.64m       
 29 Conde, Alexandria         FR Trinity                  9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.91m  9.54m  8.77m  8.03m       
 30 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.34m  9.30m       
 31 Obeng, Yaa                FR Amherst                  9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.04m  9.26m  9.31m  FOUL       
 32 Church, Anna              JR Umass Dartmo             9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.31m  FOUL  8.23m  9.19m       
 33 Lillis, Erika             JR Plymouth Sta             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  8.85m  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Samse, Jacqueline         FR Regis (Mass.             8.07m   26-05.75 
      FOUL  7.42m  8.07m  8.00m       
 35 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.97m  FOUL  7.60m       
 36 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.94m  8.04m  7.89m  7.70m       
 37 Fagbote, Florence         SO RIC                      7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
 38 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.29m  6.62m  6.29m  7.10m       
 39 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.21m  6.24m  6.84m  6.65m        
 40 Avard, Vanessa            SR Regis (Mass.             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.70m  6.07m  6.74m  FOUL       
 41 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  5.77m  5.86m       
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.39m  13.21m  14.83m  14.64m       
  2 Uzamere, Ivie             SO Wesleyan                12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 LoPriore, Mikaela         SR Springfield             12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  10.23m  10.98m  10.76m       
  4 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.26m  11.47m  11.82m  11.61m       
  5 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            11.59m   38-00.25 
      9.89m  11.06m  11.02m  11.59m       
  6 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.22m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Spear, Theresa            FR Snhu                    11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.57m  9.96m  11.20m  11.13m       
  8 Johnson, Christianna      SO Springfield             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  9.31m  10.51m  10.55m       
  9 Beckford, Tatyanna        FR Snhu                    10.82m   35-06.00 
      8.75m  9.71m  9.98m  10.82m       
 10 Lacasse, Emily            FR Springfield             10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.39m  10.49m  10.80m  10.80m       
 11 Allen, Jalisa             JR Snhu                    10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.72m  10.24m  10.65m  10.78m       
 12 Stolz, Brady              FR Colby-Sawyer            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.31m  10.73m  10.57m  10.53m       
 13 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                    10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.05m  10.60m  9.97m       
 14 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.18m  9.73m  10.09m       
 15 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.89m  9.97m  9.85m  10.26m       
 16 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.21m  9.23m  10.24m  FOUL       
 17 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.56m  9.76m  10.17m  10.22m       
 18 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.            10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.72m  9.21m  9.89m  10.19m       
 19 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.48m  9.28m  FOUL       
 20 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.73m  8.35m  8.10m       
 21 Hale, Natalie             JR Westfield St             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  9.35m  9.78m       
 22 Farley, Georgrinna        FR RIC                      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.12m  9.11m  9.80m  FOUL       
 23 Hayden, Mahala            FR Springfield              9.78m   32-01.00 
      8.98m  9.78m  9.56m  FOUL       
 24 Conde, Alexandria         FR Trinity                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  8.86m  9.45m  9.11m        
 24 Bacon, Caitlin            FR Springfield              9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.15m  9.55m  FOUL  9.13m       
 26 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.78m  8.50m  FOUL       
 27 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  7.84m  8.00m  8.34m       
 28 Sparages, Victoria        JR Westfield St             8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  8.67m  7.99m  7.91m       
 29 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.13m  8.47m  8.68m  8.49m       
 30 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.43m  8.41m  8.58m  PASS        
 31 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St             8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.41m  8.08m  8.41m  8.09m       
 32 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  7.85m  7.95m  7.61m       
 33 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  7.41m  7.32m  8.08m       
 34 Rawson, Andrea            FR Smith Colleg             8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  FOUL  FOUL  7.90m       
 35 Bond, Oona                SO Colby-Sawyer             8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.94m  7.69m  8.04m  PASS        
 36 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.93m  7.92m  7.96m  7.52m       
 37 Lesser, Emma              FR Smith Colleg             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.88m  7.40m  7.89m  7.79m       
 38 Romero, Annelise          FR Amherst                  7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.51m  7.50m  7.80m  4.91m       
 39 Obeng, Yaa                FR Amherst                  7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.88m  6.38m  6.80m  7.59m       
 40 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.29m  7.42m  7.25m  FOUL       
 41 Jorge, Rachel             SO Worcester St             7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.00m  7.14m  6.43m  7.07m      
 42 Vadala, Dayna             SO Trinity                  6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.18m  6.13m  6.59m       
 43 Holm, Megan               FR Smith Colleg             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.21m  5.88m  5.77m  6.81m       
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                    10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.69m  10.57m  10.66m       
  2 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                     10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  10.44m  10.58m       
  3 Lapan, Macy               SO Colby-Sawyer            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  9.37m  FOUL  9.73m       
  4 Yussif, Wasila            SO Smith Colleg            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.13m  10.20m  9.49m  FOUL       
  5 Burgess, Chevell          JR RIC                     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  10.04m  10.03m  9.35m       
  6 Bowhile, Stevenna         FR RIC                     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.79m  9.95m  FOUL       
  7 Yuan, Yrenly              SR Amherst                  9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Flaherty, Emily           SR Amherst                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  9.54m  9.30m       
  9 Allardi, Abigail          SR Trinity                  9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                      FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.08m  5.17m  5.30m  4.88m       
  2 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m      
  3 Chartier, Kelsey          FR Westfield St             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.66m  4.74m  4.87m       
  4 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL  4.72m      
  5 Perez, Aaidaliz           FR Umass Dartmo             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.71m  4.81m  4.81m       
  6 Krosniak, Kasia           SO Amherst                  4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.63m  4.35m       
  7 Burgess, Chevell          JR RIC                     J4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.66m  4.53m       
  8 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield             J4.66m   15-03.50 
        x   FOUL  4.66m        
  9 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Pratt, Alexandra          SR Springfield              4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL               
 11 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                     4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.25m  FOUL  4.32m       
 12 Bullock, Katherine        JR Trinity                  4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.41m  4.43m  4.31m  4.59m       
 13 Sternberg, Emma           SO Trinity                  4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  FOUL  4.36m       
 14 Lesser, Emma              FR Smith Colleg             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.32m  4.49m  4.45m       
 15 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                    J4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.28m  FOUL  4.54m  FOUL       
 16 Hitchcock, Caroline       SO Springfield              4.49m   14-08.75 
        x  x   4.49m       
 17 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  4.19m  4.39m  4.43m       
 18 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.41m  4.45m  FOUL       
 19 Stapleton, Sarah          SO Smith Colleg             4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  4.43m  4.33m  4.28m       
 20 Richardson, Carolyn       JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.28m  4.39m       
 21 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St             4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m  FOUL       
 22 Bindell, Nicole           FR Springfield              4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.15m  4.22m  4.30m       
 23 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  3.95m               
 -- Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Chloe           FR Springfield              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Facchini, Mia             JR Springfield              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Naranjo, Cassandra        SR Smith Colleg            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hitchcock, Caroline       SO Springfield             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Strain, Katherine         JR Springfield              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 LaPlante, Emily           SO Springfield              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Siegel, Kaitlyn           JR Amherst                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Hannah            FR Springfield             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nogiec, Taylor            SO Springfield             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Deloury, Brianna          SR Westfield St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    P 
 11 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Everton, Katie            SO Springfield             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hu, Hannah                FR Springfield              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Remy, Sarah               SO Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Demers, Caitlyn           JR Umass Dartmo            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Bruno, Isabella           SO Trinity                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 21 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 24 Provo, Gail               FR Worcester St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Burgess, Chevell          JR RIC                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 27 Schneider, Jacquelyn      JR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Romero, Annelise          FR Amherst                  1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wahlers, Ella             FR Worcester St                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Allardi, Abigail          SR Trinity                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                100.75     2) RIC                       100   
    3) Westfield State             63        4) Wesleyan                   57   
    5) SNHU                        54        6) Trinity                    43   
    7) Smith College               41        8) Eastern Conn. St.          39   
    9) Amherst                     36.50    10) Plymouth State             28.25
   11) UMass Dartmouth             22       12) Worcester State            21   
   13) Emmanuel (Mass.)            14       14) Colby-Sawyer               10.50
   15) Regis (Mass.)               10