Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 3 at Mount Ida Final W, 3-2
Tue. 6 at Salve Regina Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 Salem St. Final W, 3-0
  SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-1
  Framingham St. Final W, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Wed. 14 at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
Thu. 15 Roger Williams Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 Southern Maine * Final W, 3-0
  8-25, 9-25, 9-25
  Worcester St. Final W, 3-1
Tue. 20 Colby-Sawyer Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 Plymouth St. * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 Simmons Final W, 3-2
Fri. 30 vs. MIT @ Johnson & Wales University Final L, 3-0
  Johnson & Wales Fall Classic
  vs. Western Connecticut @ Providence, RI Final L, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 3-0
  Wildcat Fall Classic
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-1
  Wildcat Fall Classic
Tue. 4 at Rhode Island Col. * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. Babson @ WNEC Final W, 3-0
  at Western New England Final L, 3-0
Tue. 11 at UMass Boston * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Emerson Final L, 3-0
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Emerson College Final L, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Suffolk Final W, 3-2
Thu. 20 at Wentworth Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 Keene St. * Final L, 3-0
  Clark (Mass.) Final L, 3-2
Tue. 25 at Eastern Connecticut * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 27 Rivier Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 Western Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
  Framingham St. Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 Mount Ida Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 Salve Regina Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-2
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Regis (Mass.) Final W, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Sat. 8 Salem St. Final W, 3-1
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Framingham St. Final W, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Tue. 11 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-1
Sat. 15 at Southern Maine * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Worcester St. @ Southern Maine Final W, 3-2
Tue. 18 at Newbury Final W, 3-0
Thu. 20 at Bridgewater St. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Plymouth St. * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Plymouth St. Final W, 3-1
Tue. 25 at Lesley Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Babson Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mass. Maritime @ Babson Park, Mass. Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 Rhode Island Col. * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 5 Curry Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Bridgewater St. @ Gordon Final W, 3-1
  at Gordon Final W, 3-0
Tue. 9 UMass Boston * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 Suffolk Final W, 3-0
Thu. 18 Wentworth Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Keene St. * Final L, 3-2
  vs. U. of New England @ Keene State Final W, 3-2
Tue. 23 Eastern Connecticut * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 25 at Rivier Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Western Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Connecticut Col. @ Western Connecticut Final L, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 4 at Salve Regina Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Framingham St. Final L, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Wed. 11 at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Westfield St. @ Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-0
  at Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-0
Thu. 19 Bridgewater St. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 21 Western Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
  Lasell Final L, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Curry Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 Plymouth St. * Final L, 3-0
  Husson Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Mount Ida Final W, 3-0
Thu. 3 Newbury Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 at Eastern Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Framingham St. @ Eastern Connecticut State Final L, 3-0
  vs. U. of New England @ Eastern Connecticut Final L, 3-0
  Crabtree Classic
Tue. 8 at Rhode Island Col. * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 15 at UMass Boston * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Lasell Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Daniel Webster @ Gordon Final L, 3-1
  at Gordon Final L, 3-0
Mon. 21 Lesley Final W, 3-2
Wed. 23 Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 Keene St. * Final L, 3-1
  Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 29 at Suffolk Final L, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 2 Southern Maine * Final L, 3-2
  Rivier Final L, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 3 Worcester St. Final L, 3-0
Fri. 5 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
  UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  2014 UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Sat. 6 Norwich Final W, 3-1
  UMass-Dartmouth Tournament
  Framingham St. Final L, 3-2
  2014 UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Tue. 9 Salve Regina Final L, 3-0
Wed. 10 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 vs. Daniel Webster @ Gordon Final W, 3-0
  at Gordon Final L, 3-0
Thu. 18 at Bridgewater St. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 at Western Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
  Western Day of Service
  vs. New Rochelle @ Danbury, Conn. Final L, 3-1
Tue. 23 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Wed. 24 at Mitchell Final W, 3-2
Sat. 27 at Plymouth St. * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 Mount Ida Final W, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 1 Suffolk Final W, 3-1
Tue. 7 Rhode Island Col. * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 9 at Wentworth Final L, 3-0
Tue. 14 Lasell Final W, 3-2
Thu. 16 UMass Boston * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 18 vs. Salem St. @ North Adams, Mass. Final W, 3-2
  at MCLA Final L, 3-1
Mon. 20 at Lesley Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Keene St. * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Framingham St. @ Keene, NH Final L, 3-2
Tue. 28 Eastern Connecticut * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Southern Maine * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Gorham, Maine Final W, 3-2
 
September
Wed. 2 Worcester St. Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 Regis (Mass.) Final L, 3-2
  8th Annual UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-1
  8th Annual UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Sat. 5 Daniel Webster 10:00 AM
  8th Annual UMass Dartmouth Invitational
  Framingham St. 2:00 PM
  8th Annual UMass Dartmouth Invitational
Tue. 8 at Salve Regina 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Mount Ida 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Anna Maria @ Mount Holyoke College -- South Hadley, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 Mitchell 7:00 PM
Thu. 17 Bridgewater St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Southern Maine * 12:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Suffolk 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 Becker 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Western Connecticut * 12:00 PM
  Tufts 3:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Lasell 7:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 Mount Ida 11:00 AM
  Eastern Nazarene 3:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Eastern Connecticut * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Framingham St. @ Standish, Maine 1:00 PM
  at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 3:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Rhode Island Col. * 7:00 PM
Thu. 15 Wentworth 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) @ Anna Maria College -- Paxton, Mass. 12:00 PM
  at Anna Maria 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 Plymouth St. * 12:00 PM
  MCLA 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at UMass Boston * 6:00 PM
Sat. 31 Keene St. * 4:30 PM
  Salem St. 7:30 PM
* Conference
Bold: Home event